1 kolo subota, 03.10.2015
455
TOPOLČANKA Bačka Topola 
A10 -subota, 03.10.2015 00:00
456
JEDINSTVO Novi BečejSRC JEDINSTVO, NOVI BEČEJ
BEŽANIJA Beogradnedelja, 04.10.2015 18:00
Jovčić - Gaković D., Rakić S.
457
KARABURMA BeogradHALA RADNIČKI, BEOGRAD
BANAT Kikindanedelja, 04.10.2015 17:00
Kostić BG - Velić BG, Milekić
458
NJEGOŠ LovćenacOŠ NIKOLA ĐURKOVIĆ, FEKETIĆ
PROLETER NS Novi Sadnedelja, 04.10.2015 16:15
Hinić Miroslav - Debeljački R., Jovanović
459
STARA PAZOVA Stara PazovaHALA PARK, STARA PAZOVA
SRBOBRAN Srbobransubota, 03.10.2015 18:00
Đuričin PA - Tasić, Tasić V.
Tabela

1.TOPOLČANKA Bačka Topola 0000:00
2.JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 0000:00
3.KARABURMA Beograd 0000:00
4.NJEGOŠ Lovćenac 0000:00
5.STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 0000:00
6.SRBOBRAN Srbobran 0000:00
7.PROLETER NS Novi Sad 0000:00
8.BANAT Kikinda 0000:00
9.BEŽANIJA Beograd 0000:00
10.A10 - 0000:00
1 kolo - subota/nedelja 03.10.2015-04.10.2015
455
TOPOLČANKA Bačka Topola 
A10 -subota, 03.10.2015 00:00
456
JEDINSTVO Novi BečejSRC JEDINSTVO, NOVI BEČEJ
BEŽANIJA Beogradnedelja, 04.10.2015 18:00
Jovčić - Gaković D., Rakić S.
457
KARABURMA BeogradHALA RADNIČKI, BEOGRAD
BANAT Kikindanedelja, 04.10.2015 17:00
Kostić BG - Velić BG, Milekić
458
NJEGOŠ LovćenacOŠ NIKOLA ĐURKOVIĆ, FEKETIĆ
PROLETER NS Novi Sadnedelja, 04.10.2015 16:15
Hinić Miroslav - Debeljački R., Jovanović
459
STARA PAZOVA Stara PazovaHALA PARK, STARA PAZOVA
SRBOBRAN Srbobransubota, 03.10.2015 18:00
Đuričin PA - Tasić, Tasić V.
2 kolo - subota/nedelja 10.10.2015-11.10.2015
460
A10 - 
SRBOBRAN Srbobransubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
461
PROLETER NS Novi Sad 
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazovasubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
462
BANAT Kikinda 
NJEGOŠ Lovćenacsubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
463
BEŽANIJA Beograd 
KARABURMA Beogradsubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
464
TOPOLČANKA Bačka Topola 
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečejsubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
3 kolo - subota/nedelja 17.10.2015-18.10.2015
465
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 
A10 -subota, 17.10.2015 00:00
466
KARABURMA Beograd 
TOPOLČANKA Bačka Topolasubota, 17.10.2015 00:00
467
NJEGOŠ Lovćenac 
BEŽANIJA Beogradsubota, 17.10.2015 00:00
468
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 
BANAT Kikindasubota, 17.10.2015 00:00
469
SRBOBRAN Srbobran 
PROLETER NS Novi Sadsubota, 17.10.2015 00:00
4 kolo - subota/nedelja 24.10.2015-25.10.2015
470
A10 - 
PROLETER NS Novi Sadsubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
471
BANAT Kikinda 
SRBOBRAN Srbobransubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
472
BEŽANIJA Beograd 
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazovasubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
473
TOPOLČANKA Bačka Topola 
NJEGOŠ Lovćenacsubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
474
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 
KARABURMA Beogradsubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
5 kolo - subota/nedelja 31.10.2015-01.11.2015
475
KARABURMA Beograd 
A10 -subota, 31.10.2015 00:00
476
NJEGOŠ Lovćenac 
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečejsubota, 31.10.2015 00:00
477
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 
TOPOLČANKA Bačka Topolasubota, 31.10.2015 00:00
478
SRBOBRAN Srbobran 
BEŽANIJA Beogradsubota, 31.10.2015 00:00
479
PROLETER NS Novi Sad 
BANAT Kikindasubota, 31.10.2015 00:00
6 kolo - subota/nedelja 07.11.2015-08.11.2015
480
A10 - 
BANAT Kikindasubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
481
BEŽANIJA Beograd 
PROLETER NS Novi Sadsubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
482
TOPOLČANKA Bačka Topola 
SRBOBRAN Srbobransubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
483
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazovasubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
484
KARABURMA Beograd 
NJEGOŠ Lovćenacsubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
7 kolo - subota/nedelja 14.11.2015-15.11.2015
485
NJEGOŠ Lovćenac 
A10 -subota, 14.11.2015 00:00
486
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 
KARABURMA Beogradsubota, 14.11.2015 00:00
487
SRBOBRAN Srbobran 
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečejsubota, 14.11.2015 00:00
488
PROLETER NS Novi Sad 
TOPOLČANKA Bačka Topolasubota, 14.11.2015 00:00
489
BANAT Kikinda 
BEŽANIJA Beogradsubota, 14.11.2015 00:00
8 kolo - subota/nedelja 21.11.2015-22.11.2015
490
A10 - 
BEŽANIJA Beogradsubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
491
TOPOLČANKA Bačka Topola 
BANAT Kikindasubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
492
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 
PROLETER NS Novi Sadsubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
493
KARABURMA Beograd 
SRBOBRAN Srbobransubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
494
NJEGOŠ Lovćenac 
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazovasubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
9 kolo - subota/nedelja 28.11.2015-29.11.2015
495
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 
A10 -subota, 28.11.2015 00:00
496
SRBOBRAN Srbobran 
NJEGOŠ Lovćenacsubota, 28.11.2015 00:00
497
PROLETER NS Novi Sad 
KARABURMA Beogradsubota, 28.11.2015 00:00
498
BANAT Kikinda 
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečejsubota, 28.11.2015 00:00
499
BEŽANIJA Beograd 
TOPOLČANKA Bačka Topolasubota, 28.11.2015 00:00
10 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.12.2015-06.12.2015
500
A10 - 
TOPOLČANKA Bačka Topolasubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
501
BEŽANIJA Beograd 
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečejsubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
502
BANAT Kikinda 
KARABURMA Beogradsubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
503
PROLETER NS Novi Sad 
NJEGOŠ Lovćenacsubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
504
SRBOBRAN Srbobran 
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazovasubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
11 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.12.2015-13.12.2015
505
SRBOBRAN Srbobran 
A10 -subota, 12.12.2015 00:00
506
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 
PROLETER NS Novi Sadsubota, 12.12.2015 00:00
507
NJEGOŠ Lovćenac 
BANAT Kikindasubota, 12.12.2015 00:00
508
KARABURMA Beograd 
BEŽANIJA Beogradsubota, 12.12.2015 00:00
509
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 
TOPOLČANKA Bačka Topolasubota, 12.12.2015 00:00
12 kolo - subota/nedelja 19.12.2015-20.12.2015
510
A10 - 
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečejsubota, 19.12.2015 00:00
511
TOPOLČANKA Bačka Topola 
KARABURMA Beogradsubota, 19.12.2015 00:00
512
BEŽANIJA Beograd 
NJEGOŠ Lovćenacsubota, 19.12.2015 00:00
513
BANAT Kikinda 
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazovasubota, 19.12.2015 00:00
514
PROLETER NS Novi Sad 
SRBOBRAN Srbobransubota, 19.12.2015 00:00
13 kolo - subota/nedelja 30.01.2016-31.01.2016
515
PROLETER NS Novi Sad 
A10 -subota, 30.01.2016 00:00
516
SRBOBRAN Srbobran 
BANAT Kikindasubota, 30.01.2016 00:00
517
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 
BEŽANIJA Beogradsubota, 30.01.2016 00:00
518
NJEGOŠ Lovćenac 
TOPOLČANKA Bačka Topolasubota, 30.01.2016 00:00
519
KARABURMA Beograd 
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečejsubota, 30.01.2016 00:00
14 kolo - subota/nedelja 06.02.2016-07.02.2016
520
A10 - 
KARABURMA Beogradsubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
521
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 
NJEGOŠ Lovćenacsubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
522
TOPOLČANKA Bačka Topola 
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazovasubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
523
BEŽANIJA Beograd 
SRBOBRAN Srbobransubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
524
BANAT Kikinda 
PROLETER NS Novi Sadsubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
15 kolo - subota/nedelja 13.02.2016-14.02.2016
525
BANAT Kikinda 
A10 -subota, 13.02.2016 00:00
526
PROLETER NS Novi Sad 
BEŽANIJA Beogradsubota, 13.02.2016 00:00
527
SRBOBRAN Srbobran 
TOPOLČANKA Bačka Topolasubota, 13.02.2016 00:00
528
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečejsubota, 13.02.2016 00:00
529
NJEGOŠ Lovćenac 
KARABURMA Beogradsubota, 13.02.2016 00:00
16 kolo - subota/nedelja 20.02.2016-21.02.2016
530
A10 - 
NJEGOŠ Lovćenacsubota, 20.02.2016 00:00
531
KARABURMA Beograd 
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazovasubota, 20.02.2016 00:00
532
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 
SRBOBRAN Srbobransubota, 20.02.2016 00:00
533
TOPOLČANKA Bačka Topola 
PROLETER NS Novi Sadsubota, 20.02.2016 00:00
534
BEŽANIJA Beograd 
BANAT Kikindasubota, 20.02.2016 00:00
17 kolo - subota/nedelja 27.02.2016-28.02.2016
535
BEŽANIJA Beograd 
A10 -subota, 27.02.2016 00:00
536
BANAT Kikinda 
TOPOLČANKA Bačka Topolasubota, 27.02.2016 00:00
537
PROLETER NS Novi Sad 
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečejsubota, 27.02.2016 00:00
538
SRBOBRAN Srbobran 
KARABURMA Beogradsubota, 27.02.2016 00:00
539
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 
NJEGOŠ Lovćenacsubota, 27.02.2016 00:00
18 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.03.2016-06.03.2016
540
A10 - 
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazovasubota, 05.03.2016 00:00
541
NJEGOŠ Lovćenac 
SRBOBRAN Srbobransubota, 05.03.2016 00:00
542
KARABURMA Beograd 
PROLETER NS Novi Sadsubota, 05.03.2016 00:00
543
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 
BANAT Kikindasubota, 05.03.2016 00:00
544
TOPOLČANKA Bačka Topola 
BEŽANIJA Beogradsubota, 05.03.2016 00:00