1 kolo subota, 03.10.2015
545
BEOČIN Beočin 
B10 -subota, 03.10.2015 00:00
546
BASKET STAR SentaOŠ 11. NOVEMBAR, SENTA
TITEL Titelnedelja, 04.10.2015 18:00
Vukov I. - Wild, Filipović S.
547
PARTIZAN BeogradSC VIZURA SPORT, ZEMUN
PROLETER 023 Zrenjaninsubota, 03.10.2015 20:00
Aleksić BG - Radović, Savić
548
JEDINSTVO 2015 Belegiš6025111590
SREM Sremska Mitrovica402810200
Stanković J. - Hric ST, Vukašinac M. SP
549
ČELAREVO ČelarevoOŠ ZDRAVKO ČELAR, ČELAREVO
SIVAC Sivacsubota, 03.10.2015 19:00
Savić M - Lazukić N., Marčeta P.
Tabela

1.JEDINSTVO 2015 Belegiš 11060:402
2.SREM Sremska Mitrovica 10140:601
3.BEOČIN Beočin 0000:00
4.BASKET STAR Senta 0000:00
5.PARTIZAN Beograd 0000:00
6.ČELAREVO Čelarevo 0000:00
7.SIVAC Sivac 0000:00
8.PROLETER 023 Zrenjanin 0000:00
9.TITEL Titel 0000:00
10.B10 - 0000:00
1 kolo - subota/nedelja 03.10.2015-04.10.2015
545
BEOČIN Beočin 
B10 -subota, 03.10.2015 00:00
546
BASKET STAR SentaOŠ 11. NOVEMBAR, SENTA
TITEL Titelnedelja, 04.10.2015 18:00
Vukov I. - Wild, Filipović S.
547
PARTIZAN BeogradSC VIZURA SPORT, ZEMUN
PROLETER 023 Zrenjaninsubota, 03.10.2015 20:00
Aleksić BG - Radović, Savić
548
JEDINSTVO 2015 Belegiš6025111590
SREM Sremska Mitrovica402810200
Stanković J. - Hric ST, Vukašinac M. SP
549
ČELAREVO ČelarevoOŠ ZDRAVKO ČELAR, ČELAREVO
SIVAC Sivacsubota, 03.10.2015 19:00
Savić M - Lazukić N., Marčeta P.
2 kolo - subota/nedelja 10.10.2015-11.10.2015
550
B10 - 
SIVAC Sivacsubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
551
SREM Sremska Mitrovica 
ČELAREVO Čelarevosubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
552
PROLETER 023 Zrenjanin 
JEDINSTVO 2015 Belegišsubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
553
TITEL Titel 
PARTIZAN Beogradsubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
554
BEOČIN Beočin 
BASKET STAR Sentasubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
3 kolo - subota/nedelja 17.10.2015-18.10.2015
555
BASKET STAR Senta 
B10 -subota, 17.10.2015 00:00
556
PARTIZAN Beograd 
BEOČIN Beočinsubota, 17.10.2015 00:00
557
JEDINSTVO 2015 Belegiš 
TITEL Titelsubota, 17.10.2015 00:00
558
ČELAREVO Čelarevo 
PROLETER 023 Zrenjaninsubota, 17.10.2015 00:00
559
SIVAC Sivac 
SREM Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 17.10.2015 00:00
4 kolo - subota/nedelja 24.10.2015-25.10.2015
560
B10 - 
SREM Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
561
PROLETER 023 Zrenjanin 
SIVAC Sivacsubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
562
TITEL Titel 
ČELAREVO Čelarevosubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
563
BEOČIN Beočin 
JEDINSTVO 2015 Belegišsubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
564
BASKET STAR Senta 
PARTIZAN Beogradsubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
5 kolo - subota/nedelja 31.10.2015-01.11.2015
565
PARTIZAN Beograd 
B10 -subota, 31.10.2015 00:00
566
JEDINSTVO 2015 Belegiš 
BASKET STAR Sentasubota, 31.10.2015 00:00
567
ČELAREVO Čelarevo 
BEOČIN Beočinsubota, 31.10.2015 00:00
568
SIVAC Sivac 
TITEL Titelsubota, 31.10.2015 00:00
569
SREM Sremska Mitrovica 
PROLETER 023 Zrenjaninsubota, 31.10.2015 00:00
6 kolo - subota/nedelja 07.11.2015-08.11.2015
570
B10 - 
PROLETER 023 Zrenjaninsubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
571
TITEL Titel 
SREM Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
572
BEOČIN Beočin 
SIVAC Sivacsubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
573
BASKET STAR Senta 
ČELAREVO Čelarevosubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
574
PARTIZAN Beograd 
JEDINSTVO 2015 Belegišsubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
7 kolo - subota/nedelja 14.11.2015-15.11.2015
575
JEDINSTVO 2015 Belegiš 
B10 -subota, 14.11.2015 00:00
576
ČELAREVO Čelarevo 
PARTIZAN Beogradsubota, 14.11.2015 00:00
577
SIVAC Sivac 
BASKET STAR Sentasubota, 14.11.2015 00:00
578
SREM Sremska Mitrovica 
BEOČIN Beočinsubota, 14.11.2015 00:00
579
PROLETER 023 Zrenjanin 
TITEL Titelsubota, 14.11.2015 00:00
8 kolo - subota/nedelja 21.11.2015-22.11.2015
580
B10 - 
TITEL Titelsubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
581
BEOČIN Beočin 
PROLETER 023 Zrenjaninsubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
582
BASKET STAR Senta 
SREM Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
583
PARTIZAN Beograd 
SIVAC Sivacsubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
584
JEDINSTVO 2015 Belegiš 
ČELAREVO Čelarevosubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
9 kolo - subota/nedelja 28.11.2015-29.11.2015
585
ČELAREVO Čelarevo 
B10 -subota, 28.11.2015 00:00
586
SIVAC Sivac 
JEDINSTVO 2015 Belegišsubota, 28.11.2015 00:00
587
SREM Sremska Mitrovica 
PARTIZAN Beogradsubota, 28.11.2015 00:00
588
PROLETER 023 Zrenjanin 
BASKET STAR Sentasubota, 28.11.2015 00:00
589
TITEL Titel 
BEOČIN Beočinsubota, 28.11.2015 00:00
10 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.12.2015-06.12.2015
590
B10 - 
BEOČIN Beočinsubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
591
TITEL Titel 
BASKET STAR Sentasubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
592
PROLETER 023 Zrenjanin 
PARTIZAN Beogradsubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
593
SREM Sremska Mitrovica 
JEDINSTVO 2015 Belegišsubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
594
SIVAC Sivac 
ČELAREVO Čelarevosubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
11 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.12.2015-13.12.2015
595
SIVAC Sivac 
B10 -subota, 12.12.2015 00:30
596
ČELAREVO Čelarevo 
SREM Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 12.12.2015 00:30
597
JEDINSTVO 2015 Belegiš 
PROLETER 023 Zrenjaninsubota, 12.12.2015 00:30
598
PARTIZAN Beograd 
TITEL Titelsubota, 12.12.2015 00:30
599
BASKET STAR Senta 
BEOČIN Beočinsubota, 12.12.2015 00:30
12 kolo - subota/nedelja 19.12.2015-20.12.2015
600
B10 - 
BASKET STAR Sentasubota, 19.12.2015 00:00
601
BEOČIN Beočin 
PARTIZAN Beogradsubota, 19.12.2015 00:00
602
TITEL Titel 
JEDINSTVO 2015 Belegišsubota, 19.12.2015 00:00
603
PROLETER 023 Zrenjanin 
ČELAREVO Čelarevosubota, 19.12.2015 00:00
604
SREM Sremska Mitrovica 
SIVAC Sivacsubota, 19.12.2015 00:00
13 kolo - subota/nedelja 30.01.2016-31.01.2016
605
SREM Sremska Mitrovica 
B10 -subota, 30.01.2016 00:00
606
SIVAC Sivac 
PROLETER 023 Zrenjaninsubota, 30.01.2016 00:00
607
ČELAREVO Čelarevo 
TITEL Titelsubota, 30.01.2016 00:00
608
JEDINSTVO 2015 Belegiš 
BEOČIN Beočinsubota, 30.01.2016 00:00
609
PARTIZAN Beograd 
BASKET STAR Sentasubota, 30.01.2016 00:00
14 kolo - subota/nedelja 06.02.2016-07.02.2016
610
B10 - 
PARTIZAN Beogradsubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
611
BASKET STAR Senta 
JEDINSTVO 2015 Belegišsubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
612
BEOČIN Beočin 
ČELAREVO Čelarevosubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
613
TITEL Titel 
SIVAC Sivacsubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
614
PROLETER 023 Zrenjanin 
SREM Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
15 kolo - subota/nedelja 13.02.2016-14.02.2016
615
PROLETER 023 Zrenjanin 
B10 -subota, 13.02.2016 00:00
616
SREM Sremska Mitrovica 
TITEL Titelsubota, 13.02.2016 00:00
617
SIVAC Sivac 
BEOČIN Beočinsubota, 13.02.2016 00:00
618
ČELAREVO Čelarevo 
BASKET STAR Sentasubota, 13.02.2016 00:00
619
JEDINSTVO 2015 Belegiš 
PARTIZAN Beogradsubota, 13.02.2016 00:00
16 kolo - subota/nedelja 20.02.2016-21.02.2016
620
B10 - 
JEDINSTVO 2015 Belegišsubota, 20.02.2016 00:00
621
PARTIZAN Beograd 
ČELAREVO Čelarevosubota, 20.02.2016 00:00
622
BASKET STAR Senta 
SIVAC Sivacsubota, 20.02.2016 00:00
623
BEOČIN Beočin 
SREM Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 20.02.2016 00:00
624
TITEL Titel 
PROLETER 023 Zrenjaninsubota, 20.02.2016 00:00
17 kolo - subota/nedelja 27.02.2016-28.02.2016
625
TITEL Titel 
B10 -subota, 27.02.2016 00:00
626
PROLETER 023 Zrenjanin 
BEOČIN Beočinsubota, 27.02.2016 00:00
627
SREM Sremska Mitrovica 
BASKET STAR Sentasubota, 27.02.2016 00:00
628
SIVAC Sivac 
PARTIZAN Beogradsubota, 27.02.2016 00:00
629
ČELAREVO Čelarevo 
JEDINSTVO 2015 Belegišsubota, 27.02.2016 00:00
18 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.03.2016-06.03.2016
630
B10 - 
ČELAREVO Čelarevosubota, 05.03.2016 00:00
631
JEDINSTVO 2015 Belegiš 
SIVAC Sivacsubota, 05.03.2016 00:00
632
PARTIZAN Beograd 
SREM Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 05.03.2016 00:00
633
BASKET STAR Senta 
PROLETER 023 Zrenjaninsubota, 05.03.2016 00:00
634
BEOČIN Beočin 
TITEL Titelsubota, 05.03.2016 00:00