PRVA MUŠKA REGIONALNA LIGA - SEVER

1 kolo - subota/nedelja 03.10.2015-04.10.2015
1
SLOVEN Ruma5651314240
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova72141820200
2
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište105261936240
HAJDUK Kula66122222100
3
AKADEMIK Srbobran83192223190
KRIS KROS Pančevo80192121190
4
TOPOLA Bačka Topola449914120
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog69161425140
5
VRBAS Vrbas95232422260
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej78172117230
6
CRVENKA Crvenka4910710220
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija86232823120
7
RADNIČKI Kovin101221624390
ODŽACI Odžaci62171110240
2 kolo - subota/nedelja 10.10.2015-11.10.2015
8
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova85192029170
ODŽACI Odžaci73191417230
9
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija82162319240
RADNIČKI Kovin75241418190
10
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej89312017210
CRVENKA Crvenka7121928130
11
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog93292220220
VRBAS Vrbas73141430150
12
KRIS KROS Pančevo5012168140
TOPOLA Bačka Topola73221316220
13
HAJDUK Kula82311522140
AKADEMIK Srbobran99232625250
14
SLOVEN Ruma86142726190
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište74182911160
3 kolo - subota/nedelja 17.10.2015-18.10.2015
15
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište96291825240
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova69221814150
16
AKADEMIK Srbobran61141816130
SLOVEN Ruma63221516100
17
TOPOLA Bačka Topola91221731210
HAJDUK Kula79201921190
18
VRBAS Vrbas72241216200
KRIS KROS Pančevo6919818240
19
CRVENKA Crvenka56121913120
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog103212529280
20
RADNIČKI Kovin76161615290
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej67132118150
21
ODŽACI Odžaci68121520210
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija87162829140
4 kolo - subota/nedelja 24.10.2015-25.10.2015
22
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova77211823150
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija72111812310
23
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej82171925210
ODŽACI Odžaci65151815170
24
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog95272424200
RADNIČKI Kovin71142811180
25
KRIS KROS Pančevo83202027160
CRVENKA Crvenka5419119150
26
HAJDUK Kula71132021170
VRBAS Vrbas83291620180
27
SLOVEN Ruma81221918220
TOPOLA Bačka Topola94243117220
28
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište80162023210
AKADEMIK Srbobran81192620160
5 kolo - subota/nedelja 31.10.2015-01.11.2015
29
AKADEMIK Srbobran96312616230
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova67211619110
30
TOPOLA Bačka Topola81162218250
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište77221517230
31
VRBAS Vrbas79242315170
SLOVEN Ruma5481222120
32
CRVENKA Crvenka66201616140
HAJDUK Kula83292213190
33
RADNIČKI Kovin6112261490
KRIS KROS Pančevo5022012160
34
ODŽACI Odžaci60111421140
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog99182822310
35
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija91192527200
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej75181723170
6 kolo - subota/nedelja 07.11.2015-08.11.2015
36
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova83212423150
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej80232322120
37
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog97322317250
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija74252115130
38
KRIS KROS Pančevo97251818360
ODŽACI Odžaci6482915120
39
HAJDUK Kula82222614200
RADNIČKI Kovin7523162880
40
SLOVEN Ruma90252622170
CRVENKA Crvenka70261715120
41
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište84291620190
VRBAS Vrbas77142120220
42
AKADEMIK Srbobran79222611200
TOPOLA Bačka Topola70201815170
7 kolo - subota/nedelja 14.11.2015-15.11.2015
43
TOPOLA Bačka Topola77201421220
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova71101521250
44
VRBAS Vrbas73202716100
AKADEMIK Srbobran59161913110
45
CRVENKA Crvenka63111720150
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište96223128150
46
RADNIČKI Kovin79161718280
SLOVEN Ruma66131614230
47
ODŽACI Odžaci72162119160
HAJDUK Kula90312223140
48
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija89231727220
KRIS KROS Pančevo78201919200
49
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej68221914130
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog84172125210
8 kolo - subota/nedelja 21.11.2015-22.11.2015
50
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova67211323100
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog83232216220
51
KRIS KROS Pančevo79242023120
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej81112424220
52
HAJDUK Kula99271633230
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija92281931140
53
SLOVEN Ruma108153134280
ODŽACI Odžaci81252214200
54
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište80151820270
RADNIČKI Kovin71181812230
55
AKADEMIK Srbobran107293422220
CRVENKA Crvenka81212013270
56
TOPOLA Bačka Topola70241910170
VRBAS Vrbas64141616180
9 kolo - subota/nedelja 28.11.2015-29.11.2015
57
VRBAS Vrbas100212429260
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova73101730160
58
CRVENKA Crvenka81162415260
TOPOLA Bačka Topola9327263190
59
RADNIČKI Kovin93172535160
AKADEMIK Srbobran68161716190
60
ODŽACI Odžaci68211619120
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište104252322340
61
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija86292210250
SLOVEN Ruma78191825160
62
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej972316241915
HAJDUK Kula942125181812
63
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog771514161913
KRIS KROS Pančevo7316162489
10 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.12.2015-06.12.2015
64
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova63182212110
KRIS KROS Pančevo73161514280
65
HAJDUK Kula5481911160
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog74132316220
66
SLOVEN Ruma84182025210
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej78252018150
67
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište86251918240
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija70161720170
68
AKADEMIK Srbobran118253429300
ODŽACI Odžaci77171625190
69
TOPOLA Bačka Topola78251815200
RADNIČKI Kovin76121825210
70
VRBAS Vrbas100252818290
CRVENKA Crvenka7024169210
11 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.12.2015-13.12.2015
71
CRVENKA Crvenka75181723170
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova91241728220
72
RADNIČKI Kovin87172320270
VRBAS Vrbas65151521140
73
ODŽACI Odžaci67162012190
TOPOLA Bačka Topola84201822240
74
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija83231819230
AKADEMIK Srbobran87252216240
75
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej84212018250
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište96223023210
76
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog81172113300
SLOVEN Ruma61111317200
77
KRIS KROS Pančevo71191618180
HAJDUK Kula59152212100
12 kolo - subota/nedelja 19.12.2015-20.12.2015
78
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova74141827150
HAJDUK Kula73241320160
79
SLOVEN Ruma69211812180
KRIS KROS Pančevo67122116180
80
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište88261822220
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog79172115260
81
AKADEMIK Srbobran89232815230
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej7822212690
82
TOPOLA Bačka Topola75152915160
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija57171613110
83
VRBAS Vrbas74231616190
ODŽACI Odžaci6110249180
84
CRVENKA Crvenka73271613170
RADNIČKI Kovin121302529370
13 kolo - subota/nedelja 26.12.2015-27.12.2015
85
RADNIČKI Kovin124333028330
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova85141729250
86
ODŽACI Odžaci102342131160
CRVENKA Crvenka76261121180
87
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija7522424250
VRBAS Vrbas6124191530
88
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej81181625220
TOPOLA Bačka Topola83142225220
89
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog82122221270
AKADEMIK Srbobran78252311190
90
KRIS KROS Pančevo63152110170
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište88241229230
91
HAJDUK Kula78161922210
SLOVEN Ruma64241515100
14 kolo - subota/nedelja 30.01.2016-31.01.2016
92
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova60171514140
SLOVEN Ruma66201514170
93
HAJDUK Kula95222823220
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište83312017150
94
KRIS KROS Pančevo74171913250
AKADEMIK Srbobran76142124170
95
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog72161923140
TOPOLA Bačka Topola5491812150
96
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej59111219170
VRBAS Vrbas81191134170
97
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija69222312120
CRVENKA Crvenka51101119110
98
ODŽACI Odžaci67132715120
RADNIČKI Kovin110332131250
15 kolo - subota/nedelja 06.02.2016-07.02.2016
99
ODŽACI Odžaci83201825200
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova86222616220
100
RADNIČKI Kovin6416171858
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija63181410147
101
CRVENKA Crvenka85272015230
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej103232623310
102
VRBAS Vrbas0 
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog20
103
TOPOLA Bačka Topola7321922210
KRIS KROS Pančevo57121315170
104
AKADEMIK Srbobran90142824240
HAJDUK Kula71162018170
105
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište90232426170
SLOVEN Ruma54121216140
16 kolo - subota/nedelja 13.02.2016-14.02.2016
106
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova85291223210
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište105302621280
107
SLOVEN Ruma66181021170
AKADEMIK Srbobran73262011160
108
HAJDUK Kula74142320170
TOPOLA Bačka Topola68112320140
109
KRIS KROS Pančevo89182421260
VRBAS Vrbas481917750
110
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog90193220190
CRVENKA Crvenka55161117110
111
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej89201723290
RADNIČKI Kovin6224198110
112
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija87302116200
ODŽACI Odžaci78161429190
17 kolo - subota/nedelja 20.02.2016-21.02.2016
113
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija7424152780
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova64172014130
114
ODŽACI Odžaci79212516170
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej116312734240
115
RADNIČKI Kovin69111919200
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog72241815150
116
CRVENKA Crvenka75122126160
KRIS KROS Pančevo69131425170
117
VRBAS Vrbas76152019220
HAJDUK Kula68121324190
118
TOPOLA Bačka Topola86182826140
SLOVEN Ruma61141514180
119
AKADEMIK Srbobran103212837170
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište106162530350
18 kolo - subota/nedelja 27.02.2016-28.02.2016
120
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova83221826170
AKADEMIK Srbobran103272423290
121
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište90291624210
TOPOLA Bačka Topola84172519230
122
SLOVEN Ruma69161822130
VRBAS Vrbas85162026230
123
HAJDUK Kula72242014140
CRVENKA Crvenka62101319200
124
KRIS KROS Pančevo64142113160
RADNIČKI Kovin71151519220
125
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog97232320310
ODŽACI Odžaci69191022180
126
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej98301824260
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija78261313260
19 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.03.2016-06.03.2016
127
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej87241823220
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova56181512110
128
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija7072211300
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog7616203280
129
ODŽACI Odžaci7519722270
KRIS KROS Pančevo78201815250
130
RADNIČKI Kovin72181723140
HAJDUK Kula73151916230
131
CRVENKA Crvenka73241919110
SLOVEN Ruma93192329220
132
VRBAS Vrbas4819712100
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište59141220130
133
TOPOLA Bačka Topola78252118140
AKADEMIK Srbobran81162215280
20 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.03.2016-13.03.2016
134
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova74211719170
TOPOLA Bačka Topola80192322160
135
AKADEMIK Srbobran89231823250
VRBAS Vrbas65201418130
136
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište103281638210
CRVENKA Crvenka66161416200
137
SLOVEN Ruma68132021140
RADNIČKI Kovin60211610130
138
HAJDUK Kula60131218170
ODŽACI Odžaci5017167100
139
KRIS KROS Pančevo78212120160
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija6218128240
140
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog97252322270
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej81252617130
21 kolo - subota/nedelja 19.03.2016-20.03.2016
141
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog106272023360
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova60171016170
142
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej86251830130
KRIS KROS Pančevo6117188180
143
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija92191922320
HAJDUK Kula7422202570
144
ODŽACI Odžaci7091722220
SLOVEN Ruma88241626220
145
RADNIČKI Kovin6117171890
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište73152316190
146
CRVENKA Crvenka71151620200
AKADEMIK Srbobran107283120280
147
VRBAS Vrbas73211124170
TOPOLA Bačka Topola75171024240
22 kolo - subota/nedelja 26.03.2016-27.03.2016
148
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova77172413230
VRBAS Vrbas71221618150
149
TOPOLA Bačka Topola81321422130
CRVENKA Crvenka64151912180
150
AKADEMIK Srbobran68201915140
RADNIČKI Kovin70142012240
151
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište97152428300
ODŽACI Odžaci79212120170
152
SLOVEN Ruma62161818100
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija77141820250
153
HAJDUK Kula82211723210
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej87132620280
154
KRIS KROS Pančevo66131421180
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog70231417160
23 kolo - subota/nedelja 02.04.2016-03.04.2016
155
KRIS KROS Pančevo76171623200
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova73231911200
156
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog80222120170
HAJDUK Kula66151818150
157
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej74252014150
SLOVEN Ruma63161016210
158
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija72241220160
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište86222022220
159
ODŽACI Odžaci78261918150
AKADEMIK Srbobran89252523160
160
RADNIČKI Kovin66221616120
TOPOLA Bačka Topola71171618200
161
CRVENKA Crvenka93331532130
VRBAS Vrbas86212718200
24 kolo - subota/nedelja 09.04.2016-10.04.2016
162
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova90192422250
CRVENKA Crvenka75201721170
163
VRBAS Vrbas77162215240
RADNIČKI Kovin67171112270
164
TOPOLA Bačka Topola80162321200
ODŽACI Odžaci58132011140
165
AKADEMIK Srbobran79171616300
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija73221518180
166
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište86122920250
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej80151823240
167
SLOVEN Ruma65191817110
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog71161613260
168
HAJDUK Kula70241620100
KRIS KROS Pančevo68131515250
25 kolo - subota/nedelja 16.04.2016-17.04.2016
169
HAJDUK Kula88262226140
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova67151417210
170
KRIS KROS Pančevo82152219260
SLOVEN Ruma62121523120
171
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog77172513220
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište80311318180
172
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej74261518150
AKADEMIK Srbobran103262131250
173
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija6818209129
TOPOLA Bačka Topola67122013148
174
ODŽACI Odžaci82242518150
VRBAS Vrbas84211524240
175
RADNIČKI Kovin77212419130
CRVENKA Crvenka6921162390
26 kolo - subota/nedelja 23.04.2016-24.04.2016
176
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova62191115170
RADNIČKI Kovin68151413260
177
CRVENKA Crvenka101192526310
ODŽACI Odžaci93223022190
178
VRBAS Vrbas6220712230
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija5216516150
179
TOPOLA Bačka Topola90192621240
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej6382122120
180
AKADEMIK Srbobran82202230100
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog74171817220
181
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište69122016210
KRIS KROS Pančevo6819192280
182
SLOVEN Ruma77212214200
HAJDUK Kula6022815150