PRVA MUŠKA REGIONALNA LIGA - ISTOK

1 kolo - subota/nedelja 03.10.2015-04.10.2015
1131
stat
Radnik Surdulica63141918120
Jablanica Medveđa7120238200
1132
stat
Prokuplje Prokuplje6627714180
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad5992116130
1133
stat
Junior Niš77201425180
Radan Lebane58131516140
1134
stat
Knjaževac Knjaževac116292737230
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka80151823240
1135
stat
Sokobanja Sokobanja8332241890
Rtanj Boljevac79162222190
1136
stat
Zone Boys Blace91262319230
Jastrebac Aleksinac79221426170
1137
stat
Morava Vladičin Han74281319140
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija70201718150
2 kolo - subota/nedelja 10.10.2015-11.10.2015
1138
stat
Jablanica Medveđa7117272250
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija82282512170
1139
stat
Jastrebac Aleksinac6110923190
Morava Vladičin Han73192614140
1140
stat
Rtanj Boljevac100262630180
Zone Boys Blace7623267200
1141
stat
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka81181823220
Sokobanja Sokobanja68151812230
1142
stat
Radan Lebane6427618130
Knjaževac Knjaževac76171624190
1143
stat
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad82192717190
Junior Niš75202020150
1144
stat
Radnik Surdulica70221817130
Prokuplje Prokuplje77221521190
3 kolo - subota/nedelja 17.10.2015-18.10.2015
1145
stat
Prokuplje Prokuplje80242314190
Jablanica Medveđa71142218170
1146
stat
Junior Niš84192317250
Radnik Surdulica60131519130
1147
stat
Knjaževac Knjaževac98212226290
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad4812111960
1148
stat
Sokobanja Sokobanja82222120190
Radan Lebane69201224130
1149
stat
Zone Boys Blace78182317200
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka72161418240
1150
stat
Morava Vladičin Han57141017160
Rtanj Boljevac65151215230
1151
stat
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija6914193060
Jastrebac Aleksinac60201710130
4 kolo - subota/nedelja 24.10.2015-25.10.2015
1152
stat
Jablanica Medveđa92182823230
Jastrebac Aleksinac84201723240
1153
stat
Rtanj Boljevac93261825240
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija78192420150
1154
stat
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka71161323190
Morava Vladičin Han63181512180
1155
stat
Radan Lebane75141919230
Zone Boys Blace84162424200
1156
stat
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad69201816150
Sokobanja Sokobanja71221914160
1157
stat
Radnik Surdulica50121115120
Knjaževac Knjaževac79152311300
1158
stat
Prokuplje Prokuplje82242421130
Junior Niš83182314280
5 kolo - subota/nedelja 31.10.2015-01.11.2015
1159
stat
Junior Niš91223222150
Jablanica Medveđa62131516180
1160
stat
Knjaževac Knjaževac82231522220
Prokuplje Prokuplje75172015230
1161
stat
Sokobanja Sokobanja65141417200
Radnik Surdulica449314180
1162
stat
Zone Boys Blace66151622130
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad7381714340
1163
stat
Morava Vladičin Han75122517210
Radan Lebane70201122170
1164
stat
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija88311532100
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka83171210440
1165
stat
Jastrebac Aleksinac77221812250
Rtanj Boljevac93232626180
6 kolo - subota/nedelja 07.11.2015-08.11.2015
1166
stat
Jablanica Medveđa7818209310
Rtanj Boljevac72211318200
1167
stat
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka80212017220
Jastrebac Aleksinac72221418180
1168
stat
Radan Lebane74191719190
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija80232416170
1169
stat
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad80141621290
Morava Vladičin Han4710171550
1170
stat
Radnik Surdulica71172217150
Zone Boys Blace62161218160
1171
stat
Prokuplje Prokuplje71241816130
Sokobanja Sokobanja73141817240
1172
stat
Junior Niš71181911230
Knjaževac Knjaževac65181513190
7 kolo - subota/nedelja 14.11.2015-15.11.2015
1173
stat
Knjaževac Knjaževac85192813250
Jablanica Medveđa82221920210
1174
stat
Sokobanja Sokobanja94271624270
Junior Niš91281821240
1175
stat
Zone Boys Blace80251618210
Prokuplje Prokuplje88232017280
1176
stat
Morava Vladičin Han73152020180
Radnik Surdulica65111623150
1177
stat
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija78122225190
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad66171618150
1178
stat
Jastrebac Aleksinac56121814120
Radan Lebane82202122190
1179
stat
Rtanj Boljevac99312323220
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka80221722190
8 kolo - subota/nedelja 21.11.2015-22.11.2015
1180
stat
Jablanica Medveđa81172026180
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka6324131790
1181
stat
Radan Lebane77171821210
Rtanj Boljevac82192515230
1182
stat
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad81112023270
Jastrebac Aleksinac77152314250
1183
stat
Radnik Surdulica74211919150
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija76181929100
1184
stat
Prokuplje Prokuplje88232716220
Morava Vladičin Han70161714230
1185
stat
Junior Niš78112920180
Zone Boys Blace64191910160
1186
stat
Knjaževac Knjaževac76242614120
Sokobanja Sokobanja72182019150
9 kolo - subota/nedelja 28.11.2015-29.11.2015
1187
stat
Sokobanja Sokobanja83201824210
Jablanica Medveđa77151624220
1188
stat
Zone Boys Blace64161215210
Knjaževac Knjaževac84192325170
1189
stat
Morava Vladičin Han82232015240
Junior Niš80201915260
1190
stat
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija89272713220
Prokuplje Prokuplje77152417210
1191
stat
Jastrebac Aleksinac69211019190
Radnik Surdulica109283132180
1192
stat
Rtanj Boljevac92212924180
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad82201812320
1193
stat
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka6823818190
Radan Lebane6718247180
10 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.12.2015-06.12.2015
1194
stat
Jablanica Medveđa7726270240
Radan Lebane85202318240
1195
stat
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad7782322240
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka65141414230
1196
stat
Radnik Surdulica69111523200
Rtanj Boljevac5521131290
1197
stat
Prokuplje Prokuplje97182431240
Jastrebac Aleksinac77252019130
1198
stat
Junior Niš82242021170
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija80182020220
1199
stat
Knjaževac Knjaževac86321421190
Morava Vladičin Han5691220150
1200
stat
Sokobanja Sokobanja96202527240
Zone Boys Blace83202021220
11 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.12.2015-13.12.2015
1201
stat
Zone Boys Blace87162727170
Jablanica Medveđa83192023210
1202
stat
Morava Vladičin Han67171125140
Sokobanja Sokobanja6623161890
1203
stat
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija80161723240
Knjaževac Knjaževac67171512230
1204
stat
Jastrebac Aleksinac71241619120
Junior Niš85222518200
1205
stat
Rtanj Boljevac82261819190
Prokuplje Prokuplje84211729170
1206
stat
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka76231918160
Radnik Surdulica56151614110
1207
stat
Radan Lebane83291221210
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad79151522270
12 kolo - subota/nedelja 19.12.2015-20.12.2015
1208
stat
Jablanica Medveđa73211321180
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad65151419170
1209
stat
Radnik Surdulica78251423160
Radan Lebane4481113120
1210
stat
Prokuplje Prokuplje83171926210
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka7322192390
1211
stat
Junior Niš96172623300
Rtanj Boljevac105252028320
1212
stat
Knjaževac Knjaževac88331918180
Jastrebac Aleksinac63131517180
1213
stat
Sokobanja Sokobanja87272320170
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija92302324150
1214
stat
Zone Boys Blace77122022230
Morava Vladičin Han5610132580
13 kolo - subota/nedelja 26.12.2015-27.12.2015
1215
stat
Morava Vladičin Han5217151460
Jablanica Medveđa78161225250
1216
stat
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija91262320220
Zone Boys Blace89201913370
1217
stat
Jastrebac Aleksinac91203017240
Sokobanja Sokobanja94222223270
1218
stat
Rtanj Boljevac79221721190
Knjaževac Knjaževac82171727210
1219
stat
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka82191724220
Junior Niš7762721230
1220
stat
Radan Lebane97232426240
Prokuplje Prokuplje87202125210
1221
stat
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad65161220170
Radnik Surdulica71191517200
14 kolo - subota/nedelja 30.01.2016-31.01.2016
1222
stat
Jablanica Medveđa86231024290
Radnik Surdulica71212014160
1223
stat
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad7026142370
Prokuplje Prokuplje79212218180
1224
stat
Radan Lebane70161324170
Junior Niš58181213150
1225
stat
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka5625131170
Knjaževac Knjaževac66131820150
1226
stat
Rtanj Boljevac79161722240
Sokobanja Sokobanja70172412170
1227
stat
Jastrebac Aleksinac69171323160
Zone Boys Blace75222413160
1228
stat
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija78272415120
Morava Vladičin Han56151314140
15 kolo - subota/nedelja 06.02.2016-07.02.2016
1229
stat
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija83241128200
Jablanica Medveđa60171217140
1230
stat
Morava Vladičin Han66182112150
Jastrebac Aleksinac51141111150
1231
stat
Zone Boys Blace79171922210
Rtanj Boljevac65101619200
1232
stat
Sokobanja Sokobanja92252724160
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka79231120250
1233
stat
Knjaževac Knjaževac71202213160
Radan Lebane5015111860
1234
stat
Junior Niš88272114260
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad76172413220
1235
stat
Prokuplje Prokuplje70191820130
Radnik Surdulica61201713110
16 kolo - subota/nedelja 13.02.2016-14.02.2016
1236
stat
Jablanica Medveđa82202223170
Prokuplje Prokuplje70152114200
1237
stat
Radnik Surdulica74191522180
Junior Niš66121811250
1238
stat
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad70201517180
Knjaževac Knjaževac59131713160
1239
stat
Radan Lebane79182024170
Sokobanja Sokobanja57151813110
1240
stat
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka62171811160
Zone Boys Blace89271920230
1241
stat
Rtanj Boljevac77212215190
Morava Vladičin Han5312152060
1242
stat
Jastrebac Aleksinac912618171812
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija86142023227
17 kolo - subota/nedelja 20.02.2016-21.02.2016
1243
stat
Jastrebac Aleksinac74222113180
Jablanica Medveđa68142514150
1244
stat
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija81232121160
Rtanj Boljevac106233023300
1245
stat
Morava Vladičin Han80201520250
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka64122218120
1246
stat
Zone Boys Blace71172017170
Radan Lebane61121617160
1247
stat
Sokobanja Sokobanja5814911213
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad60181017105
1248
stat
Knjaževac Knjaževac6419162180
Radnik Surdulica5619191440
1249
stat
Junior Niš88142428220
Prokuplje Prokuplje78241418220
18 kolo - subota/nedelja 27.02.2016-28.02.2016
1250
stat
Jablanica Medveđa78182311260
Junior Niš71111525200
1251
stat
Prokuplje Prokuplje77252118130
Knjaževac Knjaževac6018142080
1252
stat
Radnik Surdulica66241216140
Sokobanja Sokobanja6418201880
1253
stat
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad63231410160
Zone Boys Blace72171516240
1254
stat
Radan Lebane75172214220
Morava Vladičin Han80142823150
1255
stat
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka931823152116
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija961616212419
1256
stat
Rtanj Boljevac82132420250
Jastrebac Aleksinac75162321150
19 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.03.2016-06.03.2016
1257
stat
Rtanj Boljevac75251615190
Jablanica Medveđa69181220190
1258
stat
Jastrebac Aleksinac79241615240
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka6218818180
1259
stat
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija81232620120
Radan Lebane77182010290
1260
stat
Morava Vladičin Han6118815200
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad71121521230
1261
stat
Zone Boys Blace86261622220
Radnik Surdulica72131818230
1262
stat
Sokobanja Sokobanja85191733160
Prokuplje Prokuplje64111418210
1263
stat
Knjaževac Knjaževac83222617180
Junior Niš72171815220
20 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.03.2016-13.03.2016
1264
stat
Jablanica Medveđa609262050
Knjaževac Knjaževac6327138150
1265
stat
Junior Niš83121527290
Sokobanja Sokobanja89241828190
1266
stat
Prokuplje Prokuplje77172410260
Zone Boys Blace6621917190
1267
stat
Radnik Surdulica71201816170
Morava Vladičin Han65181911170
1268
stat
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad93271925220
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija61231612100
1269
stat
Radan Lebane71181716200
Jastrebac Aleksinac75231518190
1270
stat
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka65121617200
Rtanj Boljevac79192120190
21 kolo - subota/nedelja 19.03.2016-20.03.2016
1271
stat
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka59121612190
Jablanica Medveđa79181827160
1272
stat
Rtanj Boljevac88132322300
Radan Lebane74231324140
1273
stat
Jastrebac Aleksinac69121722180
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad58101113240
1274
stat
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija6282110230
Radnik Surdulica5615161870
1275
stat
Morava Vladičin Han89182723210
Prokuplje Prokuplje77143114180
1276
stat
Zone Boys Blace85181919290
Junior Niš87272025150
1277
stat
Sokobanja Sokobanja60101915160
Knjaževac Knjaževac73241913170
22 kolo - subota/nedelja 26.03.2016-27.03.2016
1278
stat
Jablanica Medveđa97312617230
Sokobanja Sokobanja70182017150
1279
stat
Knjaževac Knjaževac100222427270
Zone Boys Blace81201124260
1280
stat
Junior Niš117322729290
Morava Vladičin Han77192714170
1281
stat
Prokuplje Prokuplje80242114210
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija73152121160
1282
stat
Radnik Surdulica74171324200
Jastrebac Aleksinac6518198200
1283
stat
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad69132022140
Rtanj Boljevac5911238170
1284
stat
Radan Lebane95212330210
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka64151421140
23 kolo - subota/nedelja 02.04.2016-03.04.2016
1285
stat
Radan Lebane66141616200
Jablanica Medveđa84251624190
1286
stat
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka5961511270
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad6819624190
1287
stat
Rtanj Boljevac90193022190
Radnik Surdulica73181518220
1288
stat
Jastrebac Aleksinac80242220140
Prokuplje Prokuplje107252927260
1289
stat
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija100252231220
Junior Niš83261521210
1290
stat
Morava Vladičin Han20 
Knjaževac Knjaževac0
1291
stat
Zone Boys Blace71131512310
Sokobanja Sokobanja81191823210
24 kolo - subota/nedelja 09.04.2016-10.04.2016
1292
stat
Jablanica Medveđa94192224290
Zone Boys Blace68281312150
1293
stat
Sokobanja Sokobanja84241921200
Morava Vladičin Han77231615230
1294
stat
Knjaževac Knjaževac94292124200
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija76231619180
1295
stat
Junior Niš71191815190
Jastrebac Aleksinac89281726180
1296
stat
Prokuplje Prokuplje77192118190
Rtanj Boljevac83232320170
1297
stat
Radnik Surdulica84261620220
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka7018279160
1298
stat
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad75211319220
Radan Lebane6223141780
25 kolo - subota/nedelja 16.04.2016-17.04.2016
1299
stat
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad89251527220
Jablanica Medveđa70171717190
1300
stat
Radan Lebane7192114270
Radnik Surdulica69171325140
1301
stat
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka90252018270
Prokuplje Prokuplje88221726230
1302
stat
Rtanj Boljevac99302416290
Junior Niš76231612250
1303
stat
Jastrebac Aleksinac82321920110
Knjaževac Knjaževac80231918200
1304
stat
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija103263026210
Sokobanja Sokobanja78172414230
1305
stat
Morava Vladičin Han75171524190
Zone Boys Blace74162319160
26 kolo - subota/nedelja 23.04.2016-24.04.2016
1306
stat
Jablanica Medveđa67241814110
Morava Vladičin Han5719102080
1307
stat
Zone Boys Blace7624261790
Kuršumlija Kuršumlija64171215200
1308
stat
Sokobanja Sokobanja6491920160
Jastrebac Aleksinac73202017160
1309
stat
Knjaževac Knjaževac75242213160
Rtanj Boljevac84212218230
1310
stat
Junior Niš82183022120
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka6391516230
1311
stat
Prokuplje Prokuplje81152023230
Radan Lebane5714819160
1312
stat
Radnik Surdulica6114239150
Dimitrovgrad Dimitrovgrad67131914210