PRVA MUŠKA REGIONALNA LIGA - CENTAR

1 kolo - subota/nedelja 03.10.2015-04.10.2015
1741
Vitez Beograd78201919200
Grocka Grocka72241711200
1742
Torlak Beograd63181419120
BKK Radnički Beograd57151213170
1743
Žarkovo Beograd502083190
Zemun Zemun5714813220
1744
Žitko Basket Beograd103253119280
Milan Trivić Beograd66122012220
1745
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac76142017250
Barajevo Barajevo482081550
1746
Borac Zemun Zemun72141523200
Zvezdara Beograd87222524160
1747
Slodes Beograd97212234200
Astra Beograd79252415150
2 kolo - subota/nedelja 10.10.2015-11.10.2015
1748
Grocka Grocka59101515190
Astra Beograd71231616160
1749
Zvezdara Beograd78191715270
Slodes Beograd69191614200
1750
Barajevo Barajevo69261116160
Borac Zemun Zemun83232123160
1751
Milan Trivić Beograd6119166200
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac65111522170
1752
Zemun Zemun86252422150
Žitko Basket Beograd77242512160
1753
BKK Radnički Beograd68121618220
Žarkovo Beograd73152218180
1754
Vitez Beograd66131723130
Torlak Beograd91182425240
3 kolo - subota/nedelja 17.10.2015-18.10.2015
1755
Torlak Beograd76231819160
Grocka Grocka5291614130
1756
Žarkovo Beograd67152611150
Vitez Beograd6091815180
1757
Žitko Basket Beograd95272325200
BKK Radnički Beograd74181919180
1758
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac71191122190
Zemun Zemun58151121110
1759
Borac Zemun Zemun92262119260
Milan Trivić Beograd76231221200
1760
Slodes Beograd93203022210
Barajevo Barajevo85242314240
1761
Astra Beograd59211711100
Zvezdara Beograd79132117280
4 kolo - subota/nedelja 24.10.2015-25.10.2015
1762
Grocka Grocka54141315120
Zvezdara Beograd5616121990
1763
Barajevo Barajevo90192528180
Astra Beograd79212118190
1764
Milan Trivić Beograd5981314240
Slodes Beograd82281819170
1765
Zemun Zemun72191125170
Borac Zemun Zemun77191818220
1766
BKK Radnički Beograd77191518250
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac79152020240
1767
Vitez Beograd78222412200
Žitko Basket Beograd91222325210
1768
Torlak Beograd8026920250
Žarkovo Beograd76181819210
5 kolo - subota/nedelja 31.10.2015-01.11.2015
1769
Žarkovo Beograd72101524230
Grocka Grocka66211712160
1770
Žitko Basket Beograd108332524260
Torlak Beograd70171118240
1771
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac89183214250
Vitez Beograd64151515190
1772
Borac Zemun Zemun81171826200
BKK Radnički Beograd67151522150
1773
Slodes Beograd91222927130
Zemun Zemun73151917220
1774
Astra Beograd81221724180
Milan Trivić Beograd80122321240
1775
Zvezdara Beograd85252612220
Barajevo Barajevo7217227260
6 kolo - subota/nedelja 07.11.2015-08.11.2015
1776
Grocka Grocka76202020160
Barajevo Barajevo78221619210
1777
Milan Trivić Beograd53121511150
Zvezdara Beograd82301418200
1778
Zemun Zemun92261720290
Astra Beograd64101818180
1779
BKK Radnički Beograd68121921160
Slodes Beograd96193022250
1780
Vitez Beograd69181416210
Borac Zemun Zemun6291722140
1781
Torlak Beograd7829821200
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac84202723140
1782
Žarkovo Beograd81252112230
Žitko Basket Beograd80242516150
7 kolo - subota/nedelja 14.11.2015-15.11.2015
1783
Žitko Basket Beograd108362728170
Grocka Grocka87191924250
1784
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac89282117230
Žarkovo Beograd59151217150
1785
Borac Zemun Zemun87221923230
Torlak Beograd80122124230
1786
Slodes Beograd78221718210
Vitez Beograd75221515230
1787
Astra Beograd80221319260
BKK Radnički Beograd83202023200
1788
Zvezdara Beograd66181917120
Zemun Zemun5617157170
1789
Barajevo Barajevo77152317220
Milan Trivić Beograd63171413190
8 kolo - subota/nedelja 21.11.2015-22.11.2015
1790
Grocka Grocka87281717250
Milan Trivić Beograd69101919210
1791
Zemun Zemun89252026180
Barajevo Barajevo77152520170
1792
BKK Radnički Beograd6572021170
Zvezdara Beograd72171820170
1793
Vitez Beograd83122414330
Astra Beograd67171915160
1794
Torlak Beograd85262313230
Slodes Beograd93172722270
1795
Žarkovo Beograd70131417260
Borac Zemun Zemun86142428200
1796
Žitko Basket Beograd86192725150
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac91152822260
9 kolo - subota/nedelja 28.11.2015-29.11.2015
1797
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac91172117360
Grocka Grocka64131117230
1798
Borac Zemun Zemun111233419350
Žitko Basket Beograd92221526290
1799
Slodes Beograd92252327170
Žarkovo Beograd60171518100
1800
Astra Beograd81241720200
Torlak Beograd93202428210
1801
Zvezdara Beograd79192918130
Vitez Beograd48101312130
1802
Barajevo Barajevo92172324280
BKK Radnički Beograd80221928110
1803
Milan Trivić Beograd61112111180
Zemun Zemun72161922150
10 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.12.2015-06.12.2015
1804
Grocka Grocka79251720170
Zemun Zemun84201925200
1805
BKK Radnički Beograd85261822190
Milan Trivić Beograd74211922120
1806
Vitez Beograd71171919160
Barajevo Barajevo80152424170
1807
Torlak Beograd75112017270
Zvezdara Beograd82182419210
1808
Žarkovo Beograd993122141913
Astra Beograd95162715289
1809
Žitko Basket Beograd99252819270
Slodes Beograd89162432170
1810
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac7215142518
Borac Zemun Zemun7910211929
11 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.12.2015-13.12.2015
1811
Borac Zemun Zemun89271723220
Grocka Grocka97252821230
1812
Slodes Beograd85241723210
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac91142924240
1813
Astra Beograd104253021280
Žitko Basket Beograd115272833270
1814
Zvezdara Beograd85241419280
Žarkovo Beograd67121819180
1815
Barajevo Barajevo76182316190
Torlak Beograd85232619170
1816
Milan Trivić Beograd75151619250
Vitez Beograd79201523210
1817
Zemun Zemun64181815130
BKK Radnički Beograd75192413190
12 kolo - sreda/?etvrtak 16.12.2015-17.12.2015
1818
Grocka Grocka76141820240
BKK Radnički Beograd88201729220
1819
Vitez Beograd66141523140
Zemun Zemun73231017230
1820
Torlak Beograd972711252212
Milan Trivić Beograd94212313289
1821
Žarkovo Beograd76181821190
Barajevo Barajevo85172323220
1822
Žitko Basket Beograd68251212190
Zvezdara Beograd95242130200
1823
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac103272923240
Astra Beograd85202220230
1824
Borac Zemun Zemun91301323250
Slodes Beograd96291916320
13 kolo - sreda/?etvrtak 23.12.2015-24.12.2015
1825
Slodes Beograd70162214180
Grocka Grocka78172417200
1826
Astra Beograd63141819120
Borac Zemun Zemun94212719270
1827
Zvezdara Beograd65131916170
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac67141816190
1828
Barajevo Barajevo58201314110
Žitko Basket Beograd62102612140
1829
Milan Trivić Beograd60131414190
Žarkovo Beograd133213535420
1830
Zemun Zemun90152020350
Torlak Beograd84221728170
1831
BKK Radnički Beograd77291212240
Vitez Beograd70201713200
14 kolo - subota/nedelja 23.01.2016-24.01.2016
1832
Grocka Grocka75211420200
Vitez Beograd90223318170
1833
BKK Radnički Beograd72191417220
Torlak Beograd66171424110
1834
Zemun Zemun79271117240
Žarkovo Beograd75171626160
1835
Milan Trivić Beograd71171425150
Žitko Basket Beograd80232311230
1836
Barajevo Barajevo75151224240
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac78212615160
1837
Zvezdara Beograd92192630170
Borac Zemun Zemun64162014140
1838
Astra Beograd92201925280
Slodes Beograd100272026270
15 kolo - subota/nedelja 30.01.2016-31.01.2016
1839
Astra Beograd92232628150
Grocka Grocka77162516200
1840
Slodes Beograd72261716130
Zvezdara Beograd79222015220
1841
Borac Zemun Zemun100281927260
Barajevo Barajevo93311418300
1842
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac86182428160
Milan Trivić Beograd66122213190
1843
Žitko Basket Beograd84211624230
Zemun Zemun74181821170
1844
Žarkovo Beograd74232218110
BKK Radnički Beograd5010713200
1845
Torlak Beograd86221922230
Vitez Beograd92122927240
16 kolo - subota/nedelja 06.02.2016-07.02.2016
1846
Grocka Grocka5851222190
Torlak Beograd74151918220
1847
Vitez Beograd80121618268
Žarkovo Beograd821615192210
1848
BKK Radnički Beograd72211710240
Žitko Basket Beograd83222222170
1849
Zemun Zemun6021176160
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac76202420120
1850
Milan Trivić Beograd60231211140
Borac Zemun Zemun70161723140
1851
Barajevo Barajevo6461723180
Slodes Beograd6522197170
1852
Zvezdara Beograd103263420230
Astra Beograd88112525270
17 kolo - subota/nedelja 13.02.2016-14.02.2016
1853
Zvezdara Beograd83242117210
Grocka Grocka79122123230
1854
Astra Beograd82211922200
Barajevo Barajevo94302118250
1855
Slodes Beograd117382328280
Milan Trivić Beograd89162219320
1856
Borac Zemun Zemun6019161690
Zemun Zemun6719269130
1857
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac68221711180
BKK Radnički Beograd60171315150
1858
Žitko Basket Beograd77132412280
Vitez Beograd76182118190
1859
Žarkovo Beograd69151619190
Torlak Beograd79122725150
18 kolo - subota/nedelja 27.02.2016-28.02.2016
1860
Grocka Grocka81241918200
Žarkovo Beograd79241122220
1861
Torlak Beograd79241721170
Žitko Basket Beograd68181513220
1862
Vitez Beograd77142217240
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac82191628190
1863
BKK Radnički Beograd74151221260
Borac Zemun Zemun69171724110
1864
Zemun Zemun90321522210
Slodes Beograd80142217270
1865
Milan Trivić Beograd85181926220
Astra Beograd100301528270
1866
Barajevo Barajevo83172413290
Zvezdara Beograd92262524170
19 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.03.2016-06.03.2016
1867
Barajevo Barajevo85132031210
Grocka Grocka66241417110
1868
Zvezdara Beograd90222022260
Milan Trivić Beograd71101725190
1869
Astra Beograd99272523240
Zemun Zemun90222115320
1870
Slodes Beograd77212124110
BKK Radnički Beograd65171813170
1871
Borac Zemun Zemun80211721210
Vitez Beograd72181621170
1872
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac69162120120
Torlak Beograd6081815190
1873
Žitko Basket Beograd84171427260
Žarkovo Beograd70201820120
20 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.03.2016-13.03.2016
1874
Grocka Grocka75171524190
Žitko Basket Beograd86192822170
1875
Žarkovo Beograd77241725110
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac72201410280
1876
Torlak Beograd77241817180
Borac Zemun Zemun68121524170
1877
Vitez Beograd77171628160
Slodes Beograd69192315120
1878
BKK Radnički Beograd51121114140
Astra Beograd63121517190
1879
Zemun Zemun73192317140
Zvezdara Beograd74211818170
1880
Milan Trivić Beograd68201516170
Barajevo Barajevo93351423210
21 kolo - subota/nedelja 19.03.2016-20.03.2016
1881
Milan Trivić Beograd5820109190
Grocka Grocka5942319130
1882
Barajevo Barajevo63121413240
Zemun Zemun612167270
1883
Zvezdara Beograd88271626190
BKK Radnički Beograd61121621120
1884
Astra Beograd93263511210
Vitez Beograd82231621220
1885
Slodes Beograd88162223270
Torlak Beograd79142619200
1886
Borac Zemun Zemun6513172690
Žarkovo Beograd89282817160
1887
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac95272123240
Žitko Basket Beograd83142228190
22 kolo - subota/nedelja 26.03.2016-27.03.2016
1888
Grocka Grocka74211916180
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac88292116220
1889
Žitko Basket Beograd93332023170
Borac Zemun Zemun59121018190
1890
Žarkovo Beograd83312019130
Slodes Beograd92262021250
1891
Torlak Beograd62111820130
Astra Beograd67171813190
1892
Vitez Beograd4915514150
Zvezdara Beograd66232211100
1893
BKK Radnički Beograd62131418170
Barajevo Barajevo67121812250
1894
Zemun Zemun79231726130
Milan Trivić Beograd76131221300
23 kolo - subota/nedelja 02.04.2016-03.04.2016
1895
Zemun Zemun93282422190
Grocka Grocka6015182070
1896
Milan Trivić Beograd70211319170
BKK Radnički Beograd62171618110
1897
Barajevo Barajevo90322216200
Vitez Beograd84241519260
1898
Zvezdara Beograd79192022180
Torlak Beograd56102212120
1899
Astra Beograd78231619200
Žarkovo Beograd68161717180
1900
Slodes Beograd97252816280
Žitko Basket Beograd95163422230
1901
Borac Zemun Zemun66161416200
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac84291423180
24 kolo - subota/nedelja 09.04.2016-10.04.2016
1902
Grocka Grocka82142524190
Borac Zemun Zemun89151825310
1903
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac83272315180
Slodes Beograd76182223130
1904
Žitko Basket Beograd91291921220
Astra Beograd89172133180
1905
Žarkovo Beograd58191012170
Zvezdara Beograd87222917190
1906
Torlak Beograd76211710280
Barajevo Barajevo78202219170
1907
Vitez Beograd73152221150
Milan Trivić Beograd61161616130
1908
BKK Radnički Beograd72152214210
Zemun Zemun63132014160
25 kolo - subota/nedelja 16.04.2016-17.04.2016
1909
BKK Radnički Beograd80132311249
Grocka Grocka872417191116
1910
Zemun Zemun491691680
Vitez Beograd80221323220
1911
Milan Trivić Beograd6492111230
Torlak Beograd72192414150
1912
Barajevo Barajevo82231523210
Žarkovo Beograd70191213260
1913
Zvezdara Beograd92202721240
Žitko Basket Beograd73221819140
1914
Astra Beograd72142318170
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac92212017340
1915
Slodes Beograd90322218180
Borac Zemun Zemun91172119340
26 kolo - subota/nedelja 23.04.2016-24.04.2016
1916
Grocka Grocka62121918130
Slodes Beograd100191925370
1917
Borac Zemun Zemun82212021200
Astra Beograd90203317200
1918
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac70161220220
Zvezdara Beograd67212211130
1919
Žitko Basket Beograd97262125250
Barajevo Barajevo89212319260
1920
Žarkovo Beograd74142226120
Milan Trivić Beograd6926142180
1921
Torlak Beograd5715141990
Zemun Zemun73162019180
1922
Vitez Beograd88282224140
BKK Radnički Beograd65131513240