1. MRL ZAPAD - A

1 kolo - subota/nedelja 17.10.2015-18.10.2015
1319
Požarevac Požarevac20 
Temnić Varvarin0
1320
KKK Radnički Kragujevac11529272831
Bane Raška34713212
1321
Sloga (D) Despotovac95252622220
Basket Vrnjačka Banja81201320280
1322
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi6819119290
Paraćin Paraćin81191921220
1323
Studenica Ušće77111023330
Kopaonik Brus86291824150
1324
Napredak Junior Kruševac481813890
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica76211718200
2 kolo - subota/nedelja 24.10.2015-25.10.2015
1325
Temnić Varvarin0 
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica20
1326
Kopaonik Brus64142118110
Napredak Junior Kruševac5518420130
1327
Paraćin Paraćin82311125150
Studenica Ušće6614189250
1328
Basket Vrnjačka Banja94172230250
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi64102118150
1329
Bane Raška5416611210
Sloga (D) Despotovac76132320200
1330
Požarevac Požarevac982221231517
KKK Radnički Kragujevac1012022192020
3 kolo - subota/nedelja 31.10.2015-01.11.2015
1331
KKK Radnički Kragujevac20 
Temnić Varvarin0
1332
Sloga (D) Despotovac74141623210
Požarevac Požarevac64161522110
1333
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi76221823130
Bane Raška67172112170
1334
Studenica Ušće9427212620
Basket Vrnjačka Banja8121271518
1335
Napredak Junior Kruševac5812816220
Paraćin Paraćin81221716260
1336
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica103292822240
Kopaonik Brus51111411150
4 kolo - subota/nedelja 07.11.2015-08.11.2015
1337
Temnić Varvarin0 
Kopaonik Brus20
1338
Paraćin Paraćin75191821170
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica66132511170
1339
Basket Vrnjačka Banja104292523270
Napredak Junior Kruševac76231526120
1340
Bane Raška70192213160
Studenica Ušće97291924250
1341
Požarevac Požarevac98291828230
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi66131820150
1342
KKK Radnički Kragujevac84162120270
Sloga (D) Despotovac5520138140
5 kolo - subota/nedelja 14.11.2015-15.11.2015
1343
Sloga (D) Despotovac20 
Temnić Varvarin0
1344
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi55171018100
KKK Radnički Kragujevac85241724200
1345
Studenica Ušće99242929170
Požarevac Požarevac88243016180
1346
Napredak Junior Kruševac111233424300
Bane Raška63171511200
1347
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica103232528270
Basket Vrnjačka Banja7012272470
1348
Kopaonik Brus6414122216
Paraćin Paraćin9118262522
6 kolo - subota/nedelja 21.11.2015-22.11.2015
1349
Temnić Varvarin0 
Paraćin Paraćin20
1350
Basket Vrnjačka Banja85272118190
Kopaonik Brus76212616130
1351
Bane Raška57151212180
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica72122021190
1352
Požarevac Požarevac97272324230
Napredak Junior Kruševac5017158100
1353
KKK Radnički Kragujevac111212633310
Studenica Ušće67192110170
1354
Sloga (D) Despotovac114273032250
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi70191118220
7 kolo - subota/nedelja 28.11.2015-29.11.2015
1355
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi20 
Temnić Varvarin0
1356
Studenica Ušće81211916250
Sloga (D) Despotovac76281612200
1357
Napredak Junior Kruševac58141118150
KKK Radnički Kragujevac116362526290
1358
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica7821112422
Požarevac Požarevac9825292123
1359
Kopaonik Brus66181914150
Bane Raška54111611160
1360
Paraćin Paraćin95311324270
Basket Vrnjačka Banja98212626250
8 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.12.2015-06.12.2015
1361
Temnić Varvarin0 
Basket Vrnjačka Banja20
1362
Bane Raška483181980
Paraćin Paraćin78222017190
1363
Požarevac Požarevac103331730230
Kopaonik Brus76181423210
1364
KKK Radnički Kragujevac10027311824
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica6412121921
1365
Sloga (D) Despotovac103252430240
Napredak Junior Kruševac79202712200
1366
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi79211823170
Studenica Ušće74212113190
9 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.12.2015-13.12.2015
1367
Studenica Ušće20 
Temnić Varvarin0
1368
Napredak Junior Kruševac70251815120
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi87211527240
1369
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica90291817260
Sloga (D) Despotovac77162625100
1370
Kopaonik Brus70141720190
KKK Radnički Kragujevac154503934310
1371
Paraćin Paraćin85262613200
Požarevac Požarevac89182627180
1372
Basket Vrnjačka Banja85152717260
Bane Raška5812169210
10 kolo - subota/nedelja 19.12.2015-20.12.2015
1373
Temnić Varvarin0 
Bane Raška20
1374
Požarevac Požarevac111302333250
Basket Vrnjačka Banja90222815250
1375
KKK Radnički Kragujevac102262722270
Paraćin Paraćin5615511250
1376
Sloga (D) Despotovac87152728170
Kopaonik Brus5671917130
1377
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi75202615140
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica90212522220
1378
Studenica Ušće94183221230
Napredak Junior Kruševac85272219170
11 kolo - subota/nedelja 26.12.2015-27.12.2015
1379
Napredak Junior Kruševac20 
Temnić Varvarin0
1380
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica101253021250
Studenica Ušće85231325240
1381
Kopaonik Brus90141937200
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi6117198170
1382
Paraćin Paraćin83182812250
Sloga (D) Despotovac73202016170
1383
Basket Vrnjačka Banja8220251621
KKK Radnički Kragujevac10025322023
1384
Bane Raška47111410120
Požarevac Požarevac90221920290
12 kolo - subota/nedelja 30.01.2016-31.01.2016
1385
Temnić Varvarin0 
Požarevac Požarevac20
1386
Bane Raška65231812120
KKK Radnički Kragujevac86232420190
1387
Basket Vrnjačka Banja80152623160
Sloga (D) Despotovac83221024270
1388
Paraćin Paraćin88182527180
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi54112010130
1389
Kopaonik Brus6017257110
Studenica Ušće4814151270
1390
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica88222421210
Napredak Junior Kruševac77212016200
13 kolo - subota/nedelja 06.02.2016-07.02.2016
1391
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica20 
Temnić Varvarin0
1392
Napredak Junior Kruševac97262426210
Kopaonik Brus73212115160
1393
Studenica Ušće20 
Paraćin Paraćin0
1394
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi64142314130
Basket Vrnjačka Banja69141421200
1395
Sloga (D) Despotovac74171919190
Bane Raška64102017170
1396
KKK Radnički Kragujevac8823252119
Požarevac Požarevac7922192315
14 kolo - subota/nedelja 13.02.2016-14.02.2016
1397
Temnić Varvarin0 
KKK Radnički Kragujevac20
1398
Požarevac Požarevac75222122100
Sloga (D) Despotovac81281524140
1399
Bane Raška71192022100
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi72161221230
1400
Basket Vrnjačka Banja85221826190
Studenica Ušće76251720140
1401
Paraćin Paraćin98282721220
Napredak Junior Kruševac91102231280
1402
Kopaonik Brus67172118110
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica72221416200
15 kolo - subota/nedelja 20.02.2016-21.02.2016
1403
Kopaonik Brus20 
Temnić Varvarin0
1404
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica7815242514
Paraćin Paraćin602010219
1405
Napredak Junior Kruševac75261517170
Basket Vrnjačka Banja81222017220
1406
Studenica Ušće77212313200
Bane Raška70191221180
1407
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi86231629180
Požarevac Požarevac97312518230
1408
Sloga (D) Despotovac80221617250
KKK Radnički Kragujevac86191630210
16 kolo - subota/nedelja 27.02.2016-28.02.2016
1409
Temnić Varvarin0 
Sloga (D) Despotovac20
1410
KKK Radnički Kragujevac11427272832
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi552511811
1411
Požarevac Požarevac110302526290
Studenica Ušće67142213180
1412
Bane Raška81132319260
Napredak Junior Kruševac83171817310
1413
Basket Vrnjačka Banja80142320230
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica90261924210
1414
Paraćin Paraćin85192329140
Kopaonik Brus67191414200
17 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.03.2016-06.03.2016
1415
Paraćin Paraćin20 
Temnić Varvarin0
1416
Kopaonik Brus69191318190
Basket Vrnjačka Banja6419152190
1417
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica8320262314
Bane Raška7418181721
1418
Napredak Junior Kruševac71132511220
Požarevac Požarevac91252622180
1419
Studenica Ušće68181718150
KKK Radnički Kragujevac97301622290
1420
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi75191518230
Sloga (D) Despotovac83152025230
18 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.03.2016-13.03.2016
1421
Temnić Varvarin0 
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi20
1422
Sloga (D) Despotovac20 
Studenica Ušće0
1423
KKK Radnički Kragujevac95273422120
Napredak Junior Kruševac76261616180
1424
Požarevac Požarevac81271526130
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica57141515130
1425
Bane Raška90263216160
Kopaonik Brus79231717220
1426
Basket Vrnjačka Banja88141925300
Paraćin Paraćin81151819290
19 kolo - subota/nedelja 19.03.2016-20.03.2016
1427
Basket Vrnjačka Banja20 
Temnić Varvarin0
1428
Paraćin Paraćin89142323290
Bane Raška47111111140
1429
Kopaonik Brus76142612240
Požarevac Požarevac98232730180
1430
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica9022261725
KKK Radnički Kragujevac10028223121
1431
Napredak Junior Kruševac80141422300
Sloga (D) Despotovac88182518270
1432
Studenica Ušće87162921210
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi75181817220
20 kolo - subota/nedelja 26.03.2016-27.03.2016
1433
Temnić Varvarin0 
Studenica Ušće20
1434
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi63141717150
Napredak Junior Kruševac54121913100
1435
Sloga (D) Despotovac79212124130
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica71192119120
1436
KKK Radnički Kragujevac90262014300
Kopaonik Brus65171517160
1437
Požarevac Požarevac71271812140
Paraćin Paraćin56141814100
1438
Bane Raška80231325190
Basket Vrnjačka Banja57151512150
21 kolo - subota/nedelja 02.04.2016-03.04.2016
1439
Bane Raška20 
Temnić Varvarin0
1440
Basket Vrnjačka Banja6621156240
Požarevac Požarevac88192122260
1441
Paraćin Paraćin88212318260
KKK Radnički Kragujevac92262224200
1442
Kopaonik Brus602313816
Sloga (D) Despotovac6716231216
1443
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica 
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavisubota, 02.04.2016 00:00
1444
Napredak Junior Kruševac81162721170
Studenica Ušće84212023200
22 kolo - subota/nedelja 09.04.2016-10.04.2016
1445
Temnić Varvarin0 
Napredak Junior Kruševac20
1446
Studenica Ušće94222225250
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica89232218260
1447
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi78201824160
Kopaonik Brus67112211230
1448
Sloga (D) Despotovac77221720180
Paraćin Paraćin64161222140
1449
KKK Radnički Kragujevac11327293126
Basket Vrnjačka Banja7321211417
1450
Požarevac Požarevac81301515210
Bane Raška5717181570