PRVA MUŠKA REGIONALNA LIGA - SEVER

1 kolo - subota/nedelja 03.10.2015-04.10.2015
1
SLOVEN RumaSC RUMA, RUMA
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazovasubota, 03.10.2015 20:00
Pijetlović R. NS - Tomić V., Spasić NS
2
SVETI ĐORĐE ŽitišteOŠ SVETI SAVA, ŽITIŠTE
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 03.10.2015 20:00
Janković - Tabašević, Jeremić
3
AKADEMIK SrbobranSPORTSKA HALA, SRBOBRAN
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 03.10.2015 19:00
Pantić NS - Hric ST, Knežić VS
4
TOPOLA Bačka TopolaOŠ ČAKI LAJOŠ, BAČKA TOPOLA
FUTOG Futogsubota, 03.10.2015 19:00
Gujanica - Gaković D., Rakić S.
5
VRBAS VrbasCFK DRAGO JOVOVIĆ, VRBAS
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečejsubota, 03.10.2015 17:00
Kresta NS - Rodić NS, Debeljački R.
6
CRVENKA CrvenkaSPORTSKA HALA, INĐIJA
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđijanedelja, 04.10.2015 19:00
Lađević - Pešut S., Knežević U.
7
RADNIČKI KovinOŠ ĐURA JAKŠIĆ, KOVIN
ODŽACI Odžacipetak, 02.10.2015 19:00
Ranković PA - Lalović, Štetin M.
2 kolo - subota/nedelja 10.10.2015-11.10.2015
8
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 
ODŽACI Odžacisubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
9
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 
RADNIČKI Kovinsubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
10
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 
CRVENKA Crvenkasubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
11
FUTOG Futog 
VRBAS Vrbassubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
12
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
13
HAJDUK Kula 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
14
SLOVEN Ruma 
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitištesubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
3 kolo - subota/nedelja 17.10.2015-18.10.2015
15
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište 
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazovasubota, 17.10.2015 00:00
16
AKADEMIK Srbobran 
SLOVEN Rumasubota, 17.10.2015 00:00
17
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 17.10.2015 00:00
18
VRBAS Vrbas 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 17.10.2015 00:00
19
CRVENKA Crvenka 
FUTOG Futogsubota, 17.10.2015 00:00
20
RADNIČKI Kovin 
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečejsubota, 17.10.2015 00:00
21
ODŽACI Odžaci 
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđijasubota, 17.10.2015 00:00
4 kolo - subota/nedelja 24.10.2015-25.10.2015
22
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđijasubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
23
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 
ODŽACI Odžacisubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
24
FUTOG Futog 
RADNIČKI Kovinsubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
25
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
CRVENKA Crvenkasubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
26
HAJDUK Kula 
VRBAS Vrbassubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
27
SLOVEN Ruma 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
28
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
5 kolo - subota/nedelja 31.10.2015-01.11.2015
29
AKADEMIK Srbobran 
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazovasubota, 31.10.2015 00:00
30
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitištesubota, 31.10.2015 00:00
31
VRBAS Vrbas 
SLOVEN Rumasubota, 31.10.2015 00:00
32
CRVENKA Crvenka 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 31.10.2015 00:00
33
RADNIČKI Kovin 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 31.10.2015 00:00
34
ODŽACI Odžaci 
FUTOG Futogsubota, 31.10.2015 00:00
35
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečejsubota, 31.10.2015 00:00
6 kolo - subota/nedelja 07.11.2015-08.11.2015
36
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečejsubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
37
FUTOG Futog 
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđijasubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
38
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
ODŽACI Odžacisubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
39
HAJDUK Kula 
RADNIČKI Kovinsubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
40
SLOVEN Ruma 
CRVENKA Crvenkasubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
41
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište 
VRBAS Vrbassubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
42
AKADEMIK Srbobran 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
7 kolo - subota/nedelja 14.11.2015-15.11.2015
43
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazovasubota, 14.11.2015 00:00
44
VRBAS Vrbas 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 14.11.2015 00:00
45
CRVENKA Crvenka 
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitištesubota, 14.11.2015 00:00
46
RADNIČKI Kovin 
SLOVEN Rumasubota, 14.11.2015 00:00
47
ODŽACI Odžaci 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 14.11.2015 00:00
48
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 14.11.2015 00:00
49
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 
FUTOG Futogsubota, 14.11.2015 00:00
8 kolo - subota/nedelja 21.11.2015-22.11.2015
50
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 
FUTOG Futogsubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
51
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečejsubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
52
HAJDUK Kula 
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđijasubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
53
SLOVEN Ruma 
ODŽACI Odžacisubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
54
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište 
RADNIČKI Kovinsubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
55
AKADEMIK Srbobran 
CRVENKA Crvenkasubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
56
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
VRBAS Vrbassubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
9 kolo - subota/nedelja 28.11.2015-29.11.2015
57
VRBAS Vrbas 
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazovasubota, 28.11.2015 00:00
58
CRVENKA Crvenka 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 28.11.2015 00:00
59
RADNIČKI Kovin 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 28.11.2015 00:00
60
ODŽACI Odžaci 
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitištesubota, 28.11.2015 00:00
61
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 
SLOVEN Rumasubota, 28.11.2015 00:00
62
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 28.11.2015 00:00
63
FUTOG Futog 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 28.11.2015 00:00
10 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.12.2015-06.12.2015
64
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
65
HAJDUK Kula 
FUTOG Futogsubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
66
SLOVEN Ruma 
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečejsubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
67
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište 
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđijasubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
68
AKADEMIK Srbobran 
ODŽACI Odžacisubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
69
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
RADNIČKI Kovinsubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
70
VRBAS Vrbas 
CRVENKA Crvenkasubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
11 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.12.2015-13.12.2015
71
CRVENKA Crvenka 
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazovasubota, 12.12.2015 00:00
72
RADNIČKI Kovin 
VRBAS Vrbassubota, 12.12.2015 00:00
73
ODŽACI Odžaci 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 12.12.2015 00:00
74
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 12.12.2015 00:00
75
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitištesubota, 12.12.2015 00:00
76
FUTOG Futog 
SLOVEN Rumasubota, 12.12.2015 00:00
77
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 12.12.2015 00:00
12 kolo - subota/nedelja 19.12.2015-20.12.2015
78
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 19.12.2015 00:00
79
SLOVEN Ruma 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 19.12.2015 00:00
80
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište 
FUTOG Futogsubota, 19.12.2015 00:00
81
AKADEMIK Srbobran 
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečejsubota, 19.12.2015 00:00
82
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđijasubota, 19.12.2015 00:00
83
VRBAS Vrbas 
ODŽACI Odžacisubota, 19.12.2015 00:00
84
CRVENKA Crvenka 
RADNIČKI Kovinsubota, 19.12.2015 00:00
13 kolo - subota/nedelja 26.12.2015-27.12.2015
85
RADNIČKI Kovin 
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazovasubota, 26.12.2015 00:00
86
ODŽACI Odžaci 
CRVENKA Crvenkasubota, 26.12.2015 00:00
87
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 
VRBAS Vrbassubota, 26.12.2015 00:00
88
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 26.12.2015 00:00
89
FUTOG Futog 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 26.12.2015 00:00
90
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitištesubota, 26.12.2015 00:00
91
HAJDUK Kula 
SLOVEN Rumasubota, 26.12.2015 00:00
14 kolo - subota/nedelja 30.01.2016-31.01.2016
92
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 
SLOVEN Rumasubota, 30.01.2016 00:00
93
HAJDUK Kula 
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitištesubota, 30.01.2016 00:00
94
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 30.01.2016 00:00
95
FUTOG Futog 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 30.01.2016 00:00
96
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 
VRBAS Vrbassubota, 30.01.2016 00:00
97
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 
CRVENKA Crvenkasubota, 30.01.2016 00:00
98
ODŽACI Odžaci 
RADNIČKI Kovinsubota, 30.01.2016 00:00
15 kolo - subota/nedelja 06.02.2016-07.02.2016
99
ODŽACI Odžaci 
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazovasubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
100
RADNIČKI Kovin 
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđijasubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
101
CRVENKA Crvenka 
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečejsubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
102
VRBAS Vrbas 
FUTOG Futogsubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
103
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
104
AKADEMIK Srbobran 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
105
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište 
SLOVEN Rumasubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
16 kolo - subota/nedelja 13.02.2016-14.02.2016
106
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitištesubota, 13.02.2016 00:00
107
SLOVEN Ruma 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 13.02.2016 00:00
108
HAJDUK Kula 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 13.02.2016 00:00
109
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
VRBAS Vrbassubota, 13.02.2016 00:00
110
FUTOG Futog 
CRVENKA Crvenkasubota, 13.02.2016 00:00
111
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 
RADNIČKI Kovinsubota, 13.02.2016 00:00
112
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 
ODŽACI Odžacisubota, 13.02.2016 00:00
17 kolo - subota/nedelja 20.02.2016-21.02.2016
113
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazovasubota, 20.02.2016 00:00
114
ODŽACI Odžaci 
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečejsubota, 20.02.2016 00:00
115
RADNIČKI Kovin 
FUTOG Futogsubota, 20.02.2016 00:00
116
CRVENKA Crvenka 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 20.02.2016 00:00
117
VRBAS Vrbas 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 20.02.2016 00:00
118
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
SLOVEN Rumasubota, 20.02.2016 00:00
119
AKADEMIK Srbobran 
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitištesubota, 20.02.2016 00:00
18 kolo - subota/nedelja 27.02.2016-28.02.2016
120
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 27.02.2016 00:00
121
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 27.02.2016 00:00
122
SLOVEN Ruma 
VRBAS Vrbassubota, 27.02.2016 00:00
123
HAJDUK Kula 
CRVENKA Crvenkasubota, 27.02.2016 00:00
124
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
RADNIČKI Kovinsubota, 27.02.2016 00:00
125
FUTOG Futog 
ODŽACI Odžacisubota, 27.02.2016 00:00
126
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđijasubota, 27.02.2016 00:00
19 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.03.2016-06.03.2016
127
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazovasubota, 05.03.2016 00:00
128
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 
FUTOG Futogsubota, 05.03.2016 00:00
129
ODŽACI Odžaci 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 05.03.2016 00:00
130
RADNIČKI Kovin 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 05.03.2016 00:00
131
CRVENKA Crvenka 
SLOVEN Rumasubota, 05.03.2016 00:00
132
VRBAS Vrbas 
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitištesubota, 05.03.2016 00:00
133
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 05.03.2016 00:00
20 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.03.2016-13.03.2016
134
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 12.03.2016 00:00
135
AKADEMIK Srbobran 
VRBAS Vrbassubota, 12.03.2016 00:00
136
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište 
CRVENKA Crvenkasubota, 12.03.2016 00:00
137
SLOVEN Ruma 
RADNIČKI Kovinsubota, 12.03.2016 00:00
138
HAJDUK Kula 
ODŽACI Odžacisubota, 12.03.2016 00:00
139
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđijasubota, 12.03.2016 00:00
140
FUTOG Futog 
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečejsubota, 12.03.2016 00:00
21 kolo - subota/nedelja 19.03.2016-20.03.2016
141
FUTOG Futog 
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazovasubota, 19.03.2016 00:00
142
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 19.03.2016 00:00
143
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 19.03.2016 00:00
144
ODŽACI Odžaci 
SLOVEN Rumasubota, 19.03.2016 00:00
145
RADNIČKI Kovin 
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitištesubota, 19.03.2016 00:00
146
CRVENKA Crvenka 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 19.03.2016 00:00
147
VRBAS Vrbas 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 19.03.2016 00:00
22 kolo - subota/nedelja 26.03.2016-27.03.2016
148
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 
VRBAS Vrbassubota, 26.03.2016 00:00
149
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
CRVENKA Crvenkasubota, 26.03.2016 00:00
150
AKADEMIK Srbobran 
RADNIČKI Kovinsubota, 26.03.2016 00:00
151
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište 
ODŽACI Odžacisubota, 26.03.2016 00:00
152
SLOVEN Ruma 
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđijasubota, 26.03.2016 00:00
153
HAJDUK Kula 
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečejsubota, 26.03.2016 00:00
154
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
FUTOG Futogsubota, 26.03.2016 00:00
23 kolo - subota/nedelja 02.04.2016-03.04.2016
155
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazovasubota, 02.04.2016 00:00
156
FUTOG Futog 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 02.04.2016 00:00
157
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 
SLOVEN Rumasubota, 02.04.2016 00:00
158
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitištesubota, 02.04.2016 00:00
159
ODŽACI Odžaci 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 02.04.2016 00:00
160
RADNIČKI Kovin 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 02.04.2016 00:00
161
CRVENKA Crvenka 
VRBAS Vrbassubota, 02.04.2016 00:00
24 kolo - subota/nedelja 09.04.2016-10.04.2016
162
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 
CRVENKA Crvenkasubota, 09.04.2016 00:00
163
VRBAS Vrbas 
RADNIČKI Kovinsubota, 09.04.2016 00:00
164
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
ODŽACI Odžacisubota, 09.04.2016 00:00
165
AKADEMIK Srbobran 
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđijasubota, 09.04.2016 00:00
166
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište 
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečejsubota, 09.04.2016 00:00
167
SLOVEN Ruma 
FUTOG Futogsubota, 09.04.2016 00:00
168
HAJDUK Kula 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 09.04.2016 00:00
25 kolo - subota/nedelja 16.04.2016-17.04.2016
169
HAJDUK Kula 
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazovasubota, 16.04.2016 00:00
170
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
SLOVEN Rumasubota, 16.04.2016 00:00
171
FUTOG Futog 
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitištesubota, 16.04.2016 00:00
172
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 16.04.2016 00:00
173
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 16.04.2016 00:00
174
ODŽACI Odžaci 
VRBAS Vrbassubota, 16.04.2016 00:00
175
RADNIČKI Kovin 
CRVENKA Crvenkasubota, 16.04.2016 00:00
26 kolo - subota/nedelja 23.04.2016-24.04.2016
176
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 
RADNIČKI Kovinsubota, 23.04.2016 00:00
177
CRVENKA Crvenka 
ODŽACI Odžacisubota, 23.04.2016 00:00
178
VRBAS Vrbas 
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđijasubota, 23.04.2016 00:00
179
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečejsubota, 23.04.2016 00:00
180
AKADEMIK Srbobran 
FUTOG Futogsubota, 23.04.2016 00:00
181
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 23.04.2016 00:00
182
SLOVEN Ruma 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 23.04.2016 00:00