PRVA MUŠKA REGIONALNA LIGA - CENTAR

1 kolo - subota/nedelja 03.10.2015-04.10.2015
1741
Vitez BeogradHala sport. Žarkovo, Beograd
Grocka Grockasubota, 03.10.2015 19:20
Janković Z. BG - Pajić BG, Dimitrijević M.
1742
Torlak BeogradHala Velefarm, Beograd
BKK Radnički Beogradsreda, 07.10.2015 21:30
Božović Z. BG - Rajčić BG, Kostić
1743
Žarkovo BeogradHala sport. Žarkovo, Beograd
Zemun Zemunponedeljak, 05.10.2015 21:20
Đikanović - Jakovljević ZE, Prica
1744
Žitko Basket BeogradDynamic Arena, Beograd
Milan Trivić Beogradnedelja, 04.10.2015 13:20
KSB - Radović, Savić
1745
Kolubara LA 2003 LazarevacNova hala, Lazarevac
Barajevo Barajevosubota, 03.10.2015 18:00
Ružić - Krnjić D. KV, Stamatović S. BG
1746
Borac Zemun ZemunHala Pinki, Zemun
Zvezdara Beogradnedelja, 04.10.2015 17:00
Ignjatović BG - Bošković, Stošić
1747
Slodes BeogradHala Slodes, Beograd
Astra Beogradnedelja, 04.10.2015 12:30
Živanović BG - Đurđić BG, Kovačević
2 kolo - subota/nedelja 10.10.2015-11.10.2015
1748
Grocka Grocka 
Astra Beogradsubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
1749
Zvezdara Beograd 
Slodes Beogradsubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
1750
Barajevo Barajevo 
Borac Zemun Zemunsubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
1751
Milan Trivić Beograd 
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevacsubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
1752
Zemun Zemun 
Žitko Basket Beogradsubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
1753
BKK Radnički Beograd 
Žarkovo Beogradsubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
1754
Vitez Beograd 
Torlak Beogradsubota, 10.10.2015 00:00
3 kolo - subota/nedelja 17.10.2015-18.10.2015
1755
Torlak Beograd 
Grocka Grockasubota, 17.10.2015 00:00
1756
Žarkovo Beograd 
Vitez Beogradsubota, 17.10.2015 00:00
1757
Žitko Basket Beograd 
BKK Radnički Beogradsubota, 17.10.2015 00:00
1758
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac 
Zemun Zemunsubota, 17.10.2015 00:00
1759
Borac Zemun Zemun 
Milan Trivić Beogradsubota, 17.10.2015 00:00
1760
Slodes Beograd 
Barajevo Barajevosubota, 17.10.2015 00:00
1761
Astra Beograd 
Zvezdara Beogradsubota, 17.10.2015 00:00
4 kolo - subota/nedelja 24.10.2015-25.10.2015
1762
Grocka Grocka 
Zvezdara Beogradsubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
1763
Barajevo Barajevo 
Astra Beogradsubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
1764
Milan Trivić Beograd 
Slodes Beogradsubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
1765
Zemun Zemun 
Borac Zemun Zemunsubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
1766
BKK Radnički Beograd 
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevacsubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
1767
Vitez Beograd 
Žitko Basket Beogradsubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
1768
Torlak Beograd 
Žarkovo Beogradsubota, 24.10.2015 00:00
5 kolo - subota/nedelja 31.10.2015-01.11.2015
1769
Žarkovo Beograd 
Grocka Grockasubota, 31.10.2015 00:00
1770
Žitko Basket Beograd 
Torlak Beogradsubota, 31.10.2015 00:00
1771
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac 
Vitez Beogradsubota, 31.10.2015 00:00
1772
Borac Zemun Zemun 
BKK Radnički Beogradsubota, 31.10.2015 00:00
1773
Slodes Beograd 
Zemun Zemunsubota, 31.10.2015 00:00
1774
Astra Beograd 
Milan Trivić Beogradsubota, 31.10.2015 00:00
1775
Zvezdara Beograd 
Barajevo Barajevosubota, 31.10.2015 00:00
6 kolo - subota/nedelja 07.11.2015-08.11.2015
1776
Grocka Grocka 
Barajevo Barajevosubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
1777
Milan Trivić Beograd 
Zvezdara Beogradsubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
1778
Zemun Zemun 
Astra Beogradsubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
1779
BKK Radnički Beograd 
Slodes Beogradsubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
1780
Vitez Beograd 
Borac Zemun Zemunsubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
1781
Torlak Beograd 
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevacsubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
1782
Žarkovo Beograd 
Žitko Basket Beogradsubota, 07.11.2015 00:00
7 kolo - subota/nedelja 14.11.2015-15.11.2015
1783
Žitko Basket Beograd 
Grocka Grockasubota, 14.11.2015 00:00
1784
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac 
Žarkovo Beogradsubota, 14.11.2015 00:00
1785
Borac Zemun Zemun 
Torlak Beogradsubota, 14.11.2015 00:00
1786
Slodes Beograd 
Vitez Beogradsubota, 14.11.2015 00:00
1787
Astra Beograd 
BKK Radnički Beogradsubota, 14.11.2015 00:00
1788
Zvezdara Beograd 
Zemun Zemunsubota, 14.11.2015 00:00
1789
Barajevo Barajevo 
Milan Trivić Beogradsubota, 14.11.2015 00:00
8 kolo - subota/nedelja 21.11.2015-22.11.2015
1790
Grocka Grocka 
Milan Trivić Beogradsubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
1791
Zemun Zemun 
Barajevo Barajevosubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
1792
BKK Radnički Beograd 
Zvezdara Beogradsubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
1793
Vitez Beograd 
Astra Beogradsubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
1794
Torlak Beograd 
Slodes Beogradsubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
1795
Žarkovo Beograd 
Borac Zemun Zemunsubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
1796
Žitko Basket Beograd 
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevacsubota, 21.11.2015 00:00
9 kolo - subota/nedelja 28.11.2015-29.11.2015
1797
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac 
Grocka Grockasubota, 28.11.2015 00:00
1798
Borac Zemun Zemun 
Žitko Basket Beogradsubota, 28.11.2015 00:00
1799
Slodes Beograd 
Žarkovo Beogradsubota, 28.11.2015 00:00
1800
Astra Beograd 
Torlak Beogradsubota, 28.11.2015 00:00
1801
Zvezdara Beograd 
Vitez Beogradsubota, 28.11.2015 00:00
1802
Barajevo Barajevo 
BKK Radnički Beogradsubota, 28.11.2015 00:00
1803
Milan Trivić Beograd 
Zemun Zemunsubota, 28.11.2015 00:00
10 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.12.2015-06.12.2015
1804
Grocka Grocka 
Zemun Zemunsubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
1805
BKK Radnički Beograd 
Milan Trivić Beogradsubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
1806
Vitez Beograd 
Barajevo Barajevosubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
1807
Torlak Beograd 
Zvezdara Beogradsubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
1808
Žarkovo Beograd 
Astra Beogradsubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
1809
Žitko Basket Beograd 
Slodes Beogradsubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
1810
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac 
Borac Zemun Zemunsubota, 05.12.2015 00:00
11 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.12.2015-13.12.2015
1811
Borac Zemun Zemun 
Grocka Grockasubota, 12.12.2015 00:00
1812
Slodes Beograd 
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevacsubota, 12.12.2015 00:00
1813
Astra Beograd 
Žitko Basket Beogradsubota, 12.12.2015 00:00
1814
Zvezdara Beograd 
Žarkovo Beogradsubota, 12.12.2015 00:00
1815
Barajevo Barajevo 
Torlak Beogradsubota, 12.12.2015 00:00
1816
Milan Trivić Beograd 
Vitez Beogradsubota, 12.12.2015 00:00
1817
Zemun Zemun 
BKK Radnički Beogradsubota, 12.12.2015 00:00
12 kolo - sreda/?etvrtak 16.12.2015-17.12.2015
1818
Grocka Grocka 
BKK Radnički Beogradsreda, 16.12.2015 00:00
1819
Vitez Beograd 
Zemun Zemunsreda, 16.12.2015 00:00
1820
Torlak Beograd 
Milan Trivić Beogradsreda, 16.12.2015 00:00
1821
Žarkovo Beograd 
Barajevo Barajevosreda, 16.12.2015 00:00
1822
Žitko Basket Beograd 
Zvezdara Beogradsreda, 16.12.2015 00:00
1823
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac 
Astra Beogradsreda, 16.12.2015 00:00
1824
Borac Zemun Zemun 
Slodes Beogradsreda, 16.12.2015 00:00
13 kolo - sreda/?etvrtak 23.12.2015-24.12.2015
1825
Slodes Beograd 
Grocka Grockasreda, 23.12.2015 00:00
1826
Astra Beograd 
Borac Zemun Zemunsreda, 23.12.2015 00:00
1827
Zvezdara Beograd 
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevacsreda, 23.12.2015 00:00
1828
Barajevo Barajevo 
Žitko Basket Beogradsreda, 23.12.2015 00:00
1829
Milan Trivić Beograd 
Žarkovo Beogradsreda, 23.12.2015 00:00
1830
Zemun Zemun 
Torlak Beogradsreda, 23.12.2015 00:00
1831
BKK Radnički Beograd 
Vitez Beogradsreda, 23.12.2015 00:00
14 kolo - subota/nedelja 23.01.2016-24.01.2016
1832
Grocka Grocka 
Vitez Beogradsubota, 23.01.2016 00:00
1833
BKK Radnički Beograd 
Torlak Beogradsubota, 23.01.2016 00:00
1834
Zemun Zemun 
Žarkovo Beogradsubota, 23.01.2016 00:00
1835
Milan Trivić Beograd 
Žitko Basket Beogradsubota, 23.01.2016 00:00
1836
Barajevo Barajevo 
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevacsubota, 23.01.2016 00:00
1837
Zvezdara Beograd 
Borac Zemun Zemunsubota, 23.01.2016 00:00
1838
Astra Beograd 
Slodes Beogradsubota, 23.01.2016 00:00
15 kolo - subota/nedelja 30.01.2016-31.01.2016
1839
Astra Beograd 
Grocka Grockasubota, 30.01.2016 00:00
1840
Slodes Beograd 
Zvezdara Beogradsubota, 30.01.2016 00:00
1841
Borac Zemun Zemun 
Barajevo Barajevosubota, 30.01.2016 00:00
1842
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac 
Milan Trivić Beogradsubota, 30.01.2016 00:00
1843
Žitko Basket Beograd 
Zemun Zemunsubota, 30.01.2016 00:00
1844
Žarkovo Beograd 
BKK Radnički Beogradsubota, 30.01.2016 00:00
1845
Torlak Beograd 
Vitez Beogradsubota, 30.01.2016 00:00
16 kolo - subota/nedelja 06.02.2016-07.02.2016
1846
Grocka Grocka 
Torlak Beogradsubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
1847
Vitez Beograd 
Žarkovo Beogradsubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
1848
BKK Radnički Beograd 
Žitko Basket Beogradsubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
1849
Zemun Zemun 
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevacsubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
1850
Milan Trivić Beograd 
Borac Zemun Zemunsubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
1851
Barajevo Barajevo 
Slodes Beogradsubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
1852
Zvezdara Beograd 
Astra Beogradsubota, 06.02.2016 00:00
17 kolo - subota/nedelja 13.02.2016-14.02.2016
1853
Zvezdara Beograd 
Grocka Grockasubota, 13.02.2016 00:00
1854
Astra Beograd 
Barajevo Barajevosubota, 13.02.2016 00:00
1855
Slodes Beograd 
Milan Trivić Beogradsubota, 13.02.2016 00:00
1856
Borac Zemun Zemun 
Zemun Zemunsubota, 13.02.2016 00:00
1857
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac 
BKK Radnički Beogradsubota, 13.02.2016 00:00
1858
Žitko Basket Beograd 
Vitez Beogradsubota, 13.02.2016 00:00
1859
Žarkovo Beograd 
Torlak Beogradsubota, 13.02.2016 00:00
18 kolo - subota/nedelja 27.02.2016-28.02.2016
1860
Grocka Grocka 
Žarkovo Beogradsubota, 27.02.2016 00:00
1861
Torlak Beograd 
Žitko Basket Beogradsubota, 27.02.2016 00:00
1862
Vitez Beograd 
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevacsubota, 27.02.2016 00:00
1863
BKK Radnički Beograd 
Borac Zemun Zemunsubota, 27.02.2016 00:00
1864
Zemun Zemun 
Slodes Beogradsubota, 27.02.2016 00:00
1865
Milan Trivić Beograd 
Astra Beogradsubota, 27.02.2016 00:00
1866
Barajevo Barajevo 
Zvezdara Beogradsubota, 27.02.2016 00:00
19 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.03.2016-06.03.2016
1867
Barajevo Barajevo 
Grocka Grockasubota, 05.03.2016 00:00
1868
Zvezdara Beograd 
Milan Trivić Beogradsubota, 05.03.2016 00:00
1869
Astra Beograd 
Zemun Zemunsubota, 05.03.2016 00:00
1870
Slodes Beograd 
BKK Radnički Beogradsubota, 05.03.2016 00:00
1871
Borac Zemun Zemun 
Vitez Beogradsubota, 05.03.2016 00:00
1872
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac 
Torlak Beogradsubota, 05.03.2016 00:00
1873
Žitko Basket Beograd 
Žarkovo Beogradsubota, 05.03.2016 00:00
20 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.03.2016-13.03.2016
1874
Grocka Grocka 
Žitko Basket Beogradsubota, 12.03.2016 00:00
1875
Žarkovo Beograd 
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevacsubota, 12.03.2016 00:00
1876
Torlak Beograd 
Borac Zemun Zemunsubota, 12.03.2016 00:00
1877
Vitez Beograd 
Slodes Beogradsubota, 12.03.2016 00:00
1878
BKK Radnički Beograd 
Astra Beogradsubota, 12.03.2016 00:00
1879
Zemun Zemun 
Zvezdara Beogradsubota, 12.03.2016 00:00
1880
Milan Trivić Beograd 
Barajevo Barajevosubota, 12.03.2016 00:00
21 kolo - subota/nedelja 19.03.2016-20.03.2016
1881
Milan Trivić Beograd 
Grocka Grockasubota, 19.03.2016 00:00
1882
Barajevo Barajevo 
Zemun Zemunsubota, 19.03.2016 00:00
1883
Zvezdara Beograd 
BKK Radnički Beogradsubota, 19.03.2016 00:00
1884
Astra Beograd 
Vitez Beogradsubota, 19.03.2016 00:00
1885
Slodes Beograd 
Torlak Beogradsubota, 19.03.2016 00:00
1886
Borac Zemun Zemun 
Žarkovo Beogradsubota, 19.03.2016 00:00
1887
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac 
Žitko Basket Beogradsubota, 19.03.2016 00:00
22 kolo - subota/nedelja 26.03.2016-27.03.2016
1888
Grocka Grocka 
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevacsubota, 26.03.2016 00:00
1889
Žitko Basket Beograd 
Borac Zemun Zemunsubota, 26.03.2016 00:00
1890
Žarkovo Beograd 
Slodes Beogradsubota, 26.03.2016 00:00
1891
Torlak Beograd 
Astra Beogradsubota, 26.03.2016 00:00
1892
Vitez Beograd 
Zvezdara Beogradsubota, 26.03.2016 00:00
1893
BKK Radnički Beograd 
Barajevo Barajevosubota, 26.03.2016 00:00
1894
Zemun Zemun 
Milan Trivić Beogradsubota, 26.03.2016 00:00
23 kolo - subota/nedelja 02.04.2016-03.04.2016
1895
Zemun Zemun 
Grocka Grockasubota, 02.04.2016 00:00
1896
Milan Trivić Beograd 
BKK Radnički Beogradsubota, 02.04.2016 00:00
1897
Barajevo Barajevo 
Vitez Beogradsubota, 02.04.2016 00:00
1898
Zvezdara Beograd 
Torlak Beogradsubota, 02.04.2016 00:00
1899
Astra Beograd 
Žarkovo Beogradsubota, 02.04.2016 00:00
1900
Slodes Beograd 
Žitko Basket Beogradsubota, 02.04.2016 00:00
1901
Borac Zemun Zemun 
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevacsubota, 02.04.2016 00:00
24 kolo - subota/nedelja 09.04.2016-10.04.2016
1902
Grocka Grocka 
Borac Zemun Zemunsubota, 09.04.2016 00:00
1903
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac 
Slodes Beogradsubota, 09.04.2016 00:00
1904
Žitko Basket Beograd 
Astra Beogradsubota, 09.04.2016 00:00
1905
Žarkovo Beograd 
Zvezdara Beogradsubota, 09.04.2016 00:00
1906
Torlak Beograd 
Barajevo Barajevosubota, 09.04.2016 00:00
1907
Vitez Beograd 
Milan Trivić Beogradsubota, 09.04.2016 00:00
1908
BKK Radnički Beograd 
Zemun Zemunsubota, 09.04.2016 00:00
25 kolo - subota/nedelja 16.04.2016-17.04.2016
1909
BKK Radnički Beograd 
Grocka Grockasubota, 16.04.2016 00:00
1910
Zemun Zemun 
Vitez Beogradsubota, 16.04.2016 00:00
1911
Milan Trivić Beograd 
Torlak Beogradsubota, 16.04.2016 00:00
1912
Barajevo Barajevo 
Žarkovo Beogradsubota, 16.04.2016 00:00
1913
Zvezdara Beograd 
Žitko Basket Beogradsubota, 16.04.2016 00:00
1914
Astra Beograd 
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevacsubota, 16.04.2016 00:00
1915
Slodes Beograd 
Borac Zemun Zemunsubota, 16.04.2016 00:00
26 kolo - subota/nedelja 23.04.2016-24.04.2016
1916
Grocka Grocka 
Slodes Beogradsubota, 23.04.2016 00:00
1917
Borac Zemun Zemun 
Astra Beogradsubota, 23.04.2016 00:00
1918
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac 
Zvezdara Beogradsubota, 23.04.2016 00:00
1919
Žitko Basket Beograd 
Barajevo Barajevosubota, 23.04.2016 00:00
1920
Žarkovo Beograd 
Milan Trivić Beogradsubota, 23.04.2016 00:00
1921
Torlak Beograd 
Zemun Zemunsubota, 23.04.2016 00:00
1922
Vitez Beograd 
BKK Radnički Beogradsubota, 23.04.2016 00:00