PRVA MUŠKA REGIONALNA LIGA - SEVER

1 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.10.2013-06.10.2013
1
VRBAS Vrbas89221623280
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova76142016260
Kampel - Bajić, Cicmil O.
2
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda70182715100
SREM Sremska Mitrovica78161924190
Dimitrijević - Gaković, Olćan
3
AKADEMIK Srbobran82232019200
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova65211218140
Lađević - Vranić ST, Pešut S.
4
RUMA Ruma81271525140
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište71242210150
Lojović M. NS - Grbić, Spasić NS
5
HAJDUK Kula81212421150
MLADOST B. Jarak74151916240
Debeljački - Svilar, Knežić VB
6
DUNAV Stari Banovci88112628230
ODŽACI Odžaci4012610120
Mitić - Lalović, Jeremić
7
TOPOLA Bačka Topola97203323210
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej528196190
Pijetlović R. NS - Čobanov, Grković
2 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.10.2013-13.10.2013
8
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova75221824110
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej68151914200
Vojnović - Gaković, Svojić I.
9
ODŽACI Odžaci68172011200
TOPOLA Bačka Topola6316820190
Ivančić - Knežić VB, Bajić
10
MLADOST B. Jarak6511209250
DUNAV Stari Banovci6725918150
Pantić NS - Klisara, Grbić
11
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište95282324173
HAJDUK Kula101182723249
Plavšić - Čobanov, Spasić NS
12
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova67161419180
RUMA Ruma77201724160
Janković D. - Vranić ST, Pešut S.
13
SREM Sremska Mitrovica84201624240
AKADEMIK Srbobran83202421180
Janković - Orešković KČ, Lalović
14
VRBAS Vrbas118332926300
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda64191415160
Miščević - Svilar, Grković
3 kolo - subota/nedelja 19.10.2013-20.10.2013
15
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda74221514230
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova78241518210
Dimitrijević - Olćan, Svojić I.
16
AKADEMIK Srbobran87181826250
VRBAS Vrbas88202319260
Lojović M. NS - Gaković, Vranić ST
17
RUMA Ruma6517221880
SREM Sremska Mitrovica78201624180
Lađević - Vranić ST, Čobanov
18
HAJDUK Kula101222720320
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova58151217140
Pijetlović R. NS - Knežić VB, Bajić
19
DUNAV Stari Banovci85171922270
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište74251716160
Mitić - Orešković KČ, Jeremić
20
TOPOLA Bačka Topola85301422190
MLADOST B. Jarak67181523110
Kampel - Grković, Cicmil O.
21
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej79191624200
ODŽACI Odžaci64121923100
Debeljački - Svilar, Batinić D.
4 kolo - subota/nedelja 26.10.2013-27.10.2013
22
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova72211513230
ODŽACI Odžaci59171613130
Janković - Orešković KČ, Pešut S.
23
MLADOST B. Jarak87182124240
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej79172123180
Ivančić - Čobanov, Bajić
24
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište86232121210
TOPOLA Bačka Topola69111927120
Vojnović - Vranić ST, Rakić S.
25
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova4818126120
DUNAV Stari Banovci79201522220
Mitić - Lalović, Jeremić
26
SREM Sremska Mitrovica79241822150
HAJDUK Kula6124814150
Janković D. - Gaković, Klisara
27
VRBAS Vrbas90301222260
RUMA Ruma75202415160
Pantić NS - Grbić, Spasić NS
28
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda65141723110
AKADEMIK Srbobran87152819250
Miščević - Svilar, Grković
5 kolo - subota/nedelja 02.11.2013-03.11.2013
29
AKADEMIK Srbobran78222012240
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova79142124200
Pijetlović R. NS - Lazarević, Mitrović
30
RUMA Ruma87232224180
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda56131216150
Dimitrijević - Gaković, Olćan
31
HAJDUK Kula5115109170
VRBAS Vrbas59112010180
Lađević - Hric ST, Vranić ST
32
DUNAV Stari Banovci74242412140
SREM Sremska Mitrovica69111324210
Lojović M. NS - Rodić NS, Gogić VS
33
TOPOLA Bačka Topola20 
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova0
Debeljački - Wild, Debeljački
34
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej84161823270
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište72141721200
Kampel - Svilar, Knežić VB
35
ODŽACI Odžaci79172317220
MLADOST B. Jarak89182714300
Plavšić - Klisara, Pekez M.
6 kolo - subota/nedelja 09.11.2013-10.11.2013
36
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova75152422140
MLADOST B. Jarak64131912200
Miščević - Wild, Grković
37
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište97271828240
ODŽACI Odžaci74142718150
Mitić - Đukić, Jeremić
38
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova52171012130
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej76202216180
Janković - Orešković KČ, Pešut S.
39
SREM Sremska Mitrovica81173316150
TOPOLA Bačka Topola60201018120
Ivančić - Hric ST, Čobanov
40
VRBAS Vrbas80182019230
DUNAV Stari Banovci5816819150
Janković D. - Svilar, Uzelac
41
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda84222524130
HAJDUK Kula86251926160
Pantić NS - Rodić NS, Pekez M.
42
AKADEMIK Srbobran101272430200
RUMA Ruma63132414120
Vojnović - Gogić VS, Cicmil O.
7 kolo - subota/nedelja 16.11.2013-17.11.2013
43
RUMA Ruma91142618294
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova96201524289
Debeljački - Rodić NS, Debeljački
44
HAJDUK Kula75251912190
AKADEMIK Srbobran78152619180
Dimitrijević - Gaković, Lazarević
45
DUNAV Stari Banovci99222519330
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda75201717210
Lađević - Lalović, Đukić
46
TOPOLA Bačka Topola79132124210
VRBAS Vrbas6016919160
Kampel - Wild, Cicmil O.
47
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej5214171290
SREM Sremska Mitrovica65201320120
Lojović M. NS - Klisara, Grbić
48
ODŽACI Odžaci82222617170
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova5514916160
Pijetlović R. NS - Gogić VS, Spasić NS
49
MLADOST B. Jarak87202219188
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište902024171811
Plavšić - Čobanov, Olćan
8 kolo - subota/nedelja 23.11.2013-24.11.2013
50
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova86182322230
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište73221821120
Janković - Đukić, Jeremić
51
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova71261010250
MLADOST B. Jarak102241731300
Mitić - Orešković KČ, Lalović
52
SREM Sremska Mitrovica71201515210
ODŽACI Odžaci508712230
Ivančić - Bajić, Pešut S.
53
VRBAS Vrbas87133022220
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej77181922180
Miščević - Wild, Grković
54
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda5211147200
TOPOLA Bačka Topola6110917250
Dimitrijević - Gaković, Rakić AL
55
AKADEMIK Srbobran5313211540
DUNAV Stari Banovci7524927150
Vojinović - Klisara, Grbić
56
RUMA Ruma912319201910
HAJDUK Kula921723231811
Pantić NS - Hric ST, Čobanov
9 kolo - subota/nedelja 30.11.2013-01.12.2013
57
HAJDUK Kula64121723120
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova63231211170
Lojović M. NS - Uzelac, Spasić NS
58
DUNAV Stari Banovci99242722260
RUMA Ruma78162515220
Lađević - Orešković KČ, Jeremić
59
TOPOLA Bačka Topola65231319100
AKADEMIK Srbobran68141810260
Plavšić - Rodić NS, Pekez M.
60
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej83122518280
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda6816266200
Debeljački - Mitrović, Svojić I.
61
ODŽACI Odžaci7216820280
VRBAS Vrbas100252824230
Kampel - Svilar, Grković
62
MLADOST B. Jarak5215187120
SREM Sremska Mitrovica68112915130
Janković D. - Knežić VB, Cicmil O.
63
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište97212222320
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova62161812160
Pijetlović R. NS - Olćan, Batinić D.
10 kolo - subota/nedelja 07.12.2013-08.12.2013
64
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova98232726220
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova5982711130
Vojnović - Grbić, Pešut S.
65
SREM Sremska Mitrovica7631211680
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište481418880
Mitić - Hric ST, Lalović
66
VRBAS Vrbas91222227200
MLADOST B. Jarak77181524200
Pantić NS - Spasić NS, Debeljački
67
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda82182020240
ODŽACI Odžaci75162126120
Plavšić - Lazarević, Klisara
68
AKADEMIK Srbobran85242815180
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej78231419220
Ivančić - Rodić NS, Bajić
69
RUMA Ruma81292416120
TOPOLA Bačka Topola88221819290
Janković M. - Orešković KČ, Đukić
70
HAJDUK Kula87192915240
DUNAV Stari Banovci78192219180
Miščević - Svilar, Wild
11 kolo - subota/nedelja 14.12.2013-15.12.2013
71
DUNAV Stari Banovci85271121260
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova6521179180
Dimitrijević - Gaković, Mitrović
72
TOPOLA Bačka Topola79231819190
HAJDUK Kula91262020250
Debeljački - Gogić VS, Knežić VB
73
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej85192021250
RUMA Ruma77132316250
Pantić NS - Rodić NS, Grbić
74
ODŽACI Odžaci5918181490
AKADEMIK Srbobran96282326190
Kampel - Svilar, Wild
75
MLADOST B. Jarak94242421250
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda84241915260
Lađević - Hric ST, Vranić ST
76
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište94242323240
VRBAS Vrbas91262428130
Vojinović - Čobanov, Svojić I.
77
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova63162015120
SREM Sremska Mitrovica92192823220
Pijetlović R. NS - Klisara, Pešut S.
12 kolo - subota/nedelja 21.12.2013-22.12.2013
78
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova6615227220
SREM Sremska Mitrovica78182320170
Mitić - Orešković KČ, Lalović
79
VRBAS Vrbas102322122270
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova69122117190
Debeljački - Bajić, Cicmil O.
80
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda74162123140
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište82172521190
Janković D. - Gaković, Klisara
81
AKADEMIK Srbobran841221261213
MLADOST B. Jarak79191426128
Lojović M. NS - Gogić VS, Knežić VB
82
RUMA Ruma100292323250
ODŽACI Odžaci93292423170
Plavšić - Vranić ST, Spasić NS
83
HAJDUK Kula81251223210
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej67111819190
Pijetlović R. NS - Rodić NS, Uzelac
84
DUNAV Stari Banovci88232417240
TOPOLA Bačka Topola5891215220
Janković - Hric ST, Đukić
13 kolo - subota/nedelja 25.01.2014-26.01.2014
85
TOPOLA Bačka Topola69221913150
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova70131720200
Kampel - Svilar, Debeljački
86
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej6117622160
DUNAV Stari Banovci86252214250
Miščević - Wild, Grković
87
ODŽACI Odžaci84231919230
HAJDUK Kula105282232230
Ivančić - Gogić VS, Bajić
88
MLADOST B. Jarak96282817230
RUMA Ruma86151524320
Dimitrijević - Gaković, Lazarević
89
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište73182617120
AKADEMIK Srbobran91232317280
Vojnović - Klisara, Mitrović
90
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova912417171617
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda852019251011
Lađević - Vranić ST, Pešut S.
91
SREM Sremska Mitrovica63131714190
VRBAS Vrbas511424940
Janković - Orešković KČ, Lalović
14 kolo - subota/nedelja 01.02.2014-02.02.2014
92
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova6220112290
VRBAS Vrbas89182424230
Janković D. - Rodić NS, Spasić NS
93
SREM Sremska Mitrovica82222022180
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda66191521110
Plavšić - Ninčić I. UE, Tomić V.
94
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova61161817100
AKADEMIK Srbobran73221313250
Mitić - Đukić, Jeremić
95
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište108242731260
RUMA Ruma96232626210
Pijetlović R. NS - Gogić VS, Olćan
96
MLADOST B. Jarak6619182180
HAJDUK Kula86271722200
Pantić NS - Hric ST, Vranić ST
97
ODŽACI Odžaci5618129170
DUNAV Stari Banovci75102424170
Lojović M. NS - Klisara, Cicmil O.
98
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej70181514230
TOPOLA Bačka Topola64121819150
Debeljački - Gaković, Svojić I.
15 kolo - subota/nedelja 08.02.2014-09.02.2014
99
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej62181310210
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova79212116210
Pantić NS - Čobanov, Debeljački
100
TOPOLA Bačka Topola83192422180
ODŽACI Odžaci5913179200
Miščević - Wild, Grković
101
DUNAV Stari Banovci74182023130
MLADOST B. Jarak4715141260
Lađević - Orešković KČ, Lalović
102
HAJDUK Kula109322925230
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište97202422310
Janković D. - Gogić VS, Grbić
103
RUMA Ruma91232126210
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova86312012230
Ivančić - Spasić NS, Bajić
104
AKADEMIK Srbobran64181713160
SREM Sremska Mitrovica75201815220
Vojnović - Svilar, Klisara
105
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda7172514250
VRBAS Vrbas82271625140
Dimitrijević - Lazarević, Rakić S.
16 kolo - subota/nedelja 15.02.2014-16.02.2014
106
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova76201918190
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda7025724140
Mitić - Jeremić, Tabašević
107
VRBAS Vrbas70172018150
AKADEMIK Srbobran77132418220
Pijetlović R. NS - Hric ST, Grbić
108
SREM Sremska Mitrovica88153118240
RUMA Ruma62141222140
Lojović M. NS - Vranić ST, Pešut S.
109
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova69281111190
HAJDUK Kula85212121220
Plavšić - Čobanov, Spasić NS
110
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište54151712100
DUNAV Stari Banovci76222014200
Janković - Lazarević, Gaković
111
MLADOST B. Jarak6425911190
TOPOLA Bačka Topola6051025200
Debeljački - Mitrović, Batinić D.
112
ODŽACI Odžaci6922712280
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej70162118150
Kampel - Svilar, Wild
17 kolo - subota/nedelja 22.02.2014-23.02.2014
113
ODŽACI Odžaci76162218200
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova99202130280
Ivančić - Svilar, Uzelac
114
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej66151420170
MLADOST B. Jarak6021205140
Dimitrijević - Olćan, Rakić S.
115
TOPOLA Bačka Topola71201717170
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište79181929130
Miščević - Wild, Grković
116
DUNAV Stari Banovci95193027190
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova48111311130
Lađević - Vranić ST, Pešut S.
117
HAJDUK Kula74182214200
SREM Sremska Mitrovica78192017220
Janković D. - Lazarević, Gaković
118
RUMA Ruma74112223180
VRBAS Vrbas81221823180
Vojnović - Klisara, Čobanov
119
AKADEMIK Srbobran81221926140
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda75152124150
Pantić NS - Gogić VS, Knežić VB
18 kolo - subota/nedelja 01.03.2014-02.03.2014
120
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova104222827216
AKADEMIK Srbobran107292527179
Mitić - Orešković KČ, Jeremić
121
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda89231423290
RUMA Ruma74162018200
Debeljački - Gogić VS, Debeljački
122
VRBAS Vrbas88221526250
HAJDUK Kula82161825230
Lojović M. NS - Rodić NS, Svilar
123
SREM Sremska Mitrovica64172215100
DUNAV Stari Banovci4812143190
Pijetlović R. NS - Lazarević, Gaković
124
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova57141113190
TOPOLA Bačka Topola86282018200
Janković - Lalović, Đukić
125
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište84192117270
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej81192820140
Plavšić - Klisara, Spasić NS
126
MLADOST B. Jarak72191617200
ODŽACI Odžaci599309110
Vojnović - Grbić, Pekez M.
19 kolo - subota/nedelja 08.03.2014-09.03.2014
127
MLADOST B. Jarak73201524140
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova77173412140
Pantić NS - Čobanov, Olćan
128
ODŽACI Odžaci75271423110
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište87133123200
Miščević - Uzelac, Grković
129
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej93242122260
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova60111513210
Debeljački - Svojić I., Batinić D.
130
TOPOLA Bačka Topola6224913160
SREM Sremska Mitrovica74191628110
Pijetlović R. NS - Rodić NS, Grbić
131
DUNAV Stari Banovci79251716210
VRBAS Vrbas77272315120
Lađević - Orešković KČ, Lalović
132
HAJDUK Kula100263418220
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda91241915330
Kampel - Wild, Knežić VB
133
RUMA Ruma83301718180
AKADEMIK Srbobran102242332230
Ivančić - Klisara, Pekez M.
20 kolo - subota/nedelja 15.03.2014-16.03.2014
134
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova82232319170
RUMA Ruma89212621210
Janković - Orešković KČ, Tabašević
135
AKADEMIK Srbobran91231720310
HAJDUK Kula72141318270
Lojović M. NS - Gogić VS, Bajić
136
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda5411237130
DUNAV Stari Banovci62231016130
Dimitrijević - Olćan, Svojić I.
137
VRBAS Vrbas98282226220
TOPOLA Bačka Topola78182516190
Kampel - Svilar, Uzelac
138
SREM Sremska Mitrovica87132332190
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej75152317200
Plavšić - Vranić ST, Hric ST
139
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova77171919220
ODŽACI Odžaci89252516230
Janković D. - Rodić NS, Grbić
140
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište71192018140
MLADOST B. Jarak74261019190
Mitić - Lalović, Đukić
21 kolo - subota/nedelja 22.03.2014-23.03.2014
141
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište90162627210
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova73222116140
Pantić NS - Grbić, Batinić D.
142
MLADOST B. Jarak68231712160
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova5610619210
Vojnović - Gaković, Lazarević
143
ODŽACI Odžaci102362318250
SREM Sremska Mitrovica96182123340
Ivančić - Svilar, Bajić
144
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej93242025240
VRBAS Vrbas83242416190
Dimitrijević - Uzelac, Cicmil O.
145
TOPOLA Bačka Topola109242832250
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda88231925210
Miščević - Wild, Grković
146
DUNAV Stari Banovci76152020210
AKADEMIK Srbobran6592417150
Pijetlović R. NS - Klisara, Spasić NS
147
HAJDUK Kula88182522230
RUMA Ruma74301417130
Lađević - Knežić VB, Ninčić I. UE
22 kolo - subota/nedelja 29.03.2014-30.03.2014
148
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova0 
HAJDUK Kula20
Plavšić - Klisara, Tomić V.
149
RUMA Ruma6692015220
DUNAV Stari Banovci81161525250
Mitić - Orešković KČ, Đukić
150
AKADEMIK Srbobran93262422210
TOPOLA Bačka Topola75201815220
Kampel - Knežić VB, Cicmil O.
151
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda61182012110
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej65171716150
Lojović M. NS - Gaković, Olćan
152
VRBAS Vrbas109302623300
ODŽACI Odžaci66201116190
Debeljački - Svilar, Uzelac
153
SREM Sremska Mitrovica6923221680
MLADOST B. Jarak519201390
Janković D. - Rodić NS, Pešut S.
154
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova5213811200
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište103282525250
Janković - Lalović, Jeremić
23 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.04.2014-06.04.2014
155
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova58161513140
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova85192721180
Vojnović - Čobanov, Pešut S.
156
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište70112521130
SREM Sremska Mitrovica81301520160
Dimitrijević - Gaković, Lazarević
157
MLADOST B. Jarak87182321169
VRBAS Vrbas931719241815
Pantić NS - Klisara, Spasić NS
158
ODŽACI Odžaci94292026190
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda74191914220
Lojović M. NS - Gogić VS, Rodić NS
159
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej94193322200
AKADEMIK Srbobran79221416270
Janković D. - Pekez M., Bajić
160
TOPOLA Bačka Topola104222930230
RUMA Ruma85231623230
Miščević - Wild, Grković
161
DUNAV Stari Banovci74172024130
HAJDUK Kula6215142580
Lađević - Orešković KČ, Đukić
24 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.04.2014-13.04.2014
162
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova62171215180
DUNAV Stari Banovci63141821100
Pijetlović R. NS - Rodić NS, Pekez M.
163
HAJDUK Kula94252926140
TOPOLA Bačka Topola68112219160
Debeljački - Wild, Grković
164
RUMA Ruma83251625170
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej89213214220
Janković - Orešković KČ, Lalović
165
AKADEMIK Srbobran100262131220
ODŽACI Odžaci80152520200
Ivančić - Gogić VS, Knežić VB
166
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda58181312150
MLADOST B. Jarak71132417170
Plavšić - Olćan, Mitrović
167
VRBAS Vrbas93291335160
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište84202713240
Kampel - Svilar, Uzelac
168
SREM Sremska Mitrovica77162218210
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova4781014150
Mitić - Đukić, Tabašević
25 kolo - subota/nedelja 19.04.2014-20.04.2014
169
SREM Sremska Mitrovica81182715210
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova5672016130
Vojnović - Gogić VS, Knežić VB
170
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova47131110130
VRBAS Vrbas93222829140
Lađević - Vranić ST, Pešut S.
171
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište82152421220
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda74141419270
Lojović M. NS - Gaković, Rakić S.
172
MLADOST B. Jarak68112024130
AKADEMIK Srbobran79211820200
Pantić NS - Hric ST, Grbić
173
ODŽACI Odžaci105292129260
RUMA Ruma103243119290
Miščević - Wild, Cicmil O.
174
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej86242719160
HAJDUK Kula78101820300
Dimitrijević - Lazarević, Svojić I.
175
TOPOLA Bačka Topola69122118180
DUNAV Stari Banovci60171317130
Janković D. - Rodić NS, Pekez M.
26 kolo - subota/nedelja 26.04.2014-27.04.2014
176
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova5917221370
TOPOLA Bačka Topola7120311280
Janković - Lalović, Pešut S.
177
DUNAV Stari Banovci99232719300
JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej81171916290
Mitić - Orešković KČ, Tabašević
178
HAJDUK Kula20 
ODŽACI Odžaci0
Debeljački - Svilar, Uzelac
179
RUMA Ruma74171824150
MLADOST B. Jarak98222826220
Plavšić - Mitrović, Olćan
180
AKADEMIK Srbobran74221620160
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište79141725230
Ivančić - Cicmil O., Bajić
181
VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda85202325170
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova67171721120
Pijetlović R. NS - Rodić NS, Grbić
182
VRBAS Vrbas94312821140
SREM Sremska Mitrovica79191618260
Kampel - Spasić NS, Đukić