PRVA MUŠKA REGIONALNA LIGA - CENTAR

1 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.10.2013-06.10.2013
2398
Zvezdara Beograd84172526160
Mladost 2009 Zemun5117137140
Radovanović BG - Milanović, Kapetanović
2399
Beko Beograd88252210310
Torlak Beograd70161019250
Cvetković - Smrk BG, Šoškić BG
2400
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd67102016210
Bask Beograd55141417100
Jovanović BG - Đurđić BG, Vujović BG
2401
Zemun Zemun69201520140
Slodes Beograd81311618160
Božović Z. BG - Ristović, Stojanović BG
2402
Žarkovo Beograd90251227260
BKK Radnički Beograd85172723180
Janković Z. BG - Rajčić BG, Dojčinović BG
2403
Žitko Basket Beograd762420824
Viva Basket Beograd11837263421
Hadžić - Mijović P., Rašinac BG
2404
Astra Beograd82182317240
Milan Trivić Beograd57101810190
Kostić BG - Pajić BG, Stefanović BG
2 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.10.2013-13.10.2013
2405
Mladost 2009 Zemun73131922190
Milan Trivić Beograd85241420270
Aleksić BG - Mijović P., Vujović BG
2406
Viva Basket Beograd106243126250
Astra Beograd73261419140
Đikanović - Ristović, Dimitrijević M.
2407
BKK Radnički Beograd100262124290
Žitko Basket Beograd68161712230
Ilić Đ. - Pajić BG, Šoškić BG
2408
Slodes Beograd78261516210
Žarkovo Beograd72112018230
Ignjatović BG - Đurđić BG, Stefanović BG
2409
Bask Beograd69132117180
Zemun Zemun83262514180
Živanović - Smrk BG, Rašinac BG
2410
Torlak Beograd64211312180
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd6122910200
Ilić D. BG - Čukić BG, Bogojević BG
2411
Zvezdara Beograd79231516250
Beko Beograd68241516130
Ružić - Rajčić BG, Stojanović BG
3 kolo - subota/nedelja 19.10.2013-20.10.2013
2412
Beko Beograd96182423310
Mladost 2009 Zemun53191210120
Radosavljević BG - Stefanović BG, Mali B.
2413
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd4751913100
Zvezdara Beograd481499160
Knežević BG - Vujović BG, Višić M.
2414
Zemun Zemun86201620300
Torlak Beograd511592160
Tolić - Milanović, Bošković
2415
Žarkovo Beograd85222128140
Bask Beograd66161511240
KSB - Ristović, Kostić
2416
Žitko Basket Beograd63141421140
Slodes Beograd114302331300
Petronić - Dojčinović BG, Vlahović N.
2417
Astra Beograd66211318140
BKK Radnički Beograd70122114230
Obradović V. BG - Đurđić BG, Kapetanović
2418
Milan Trivić Beograd68121716230
Viva Basket Beograd90202333140
Tomić BG - Šoškić BG, Rašinac BG
4 kolo - subota/nedelja 26.10.2013-27.10.2013
2419
Mladost 2009 Zemun75161321250
Viva Basket Beograd101242828210
Božović Z. BG - Mijović P., Stamatović S.
2420
BKK Radnički Beograd65201319130
Milan Trivić Beograd66161413230
Janković Z. BG - Smrk BG, Čukić BG
2421
Slodes Beograd79312711100
Astra Beograd69161819160
Đikanović - Rajčić BG, Krsmanović
2422
Bask Beograd96301526250
Žitko Basket Beograd74151715270
Radovanović BG - Pajić BG, Bogojević BG
2423
Torlak Beograd62151621100
Žarkovo Beograd82162221230
Cvetković - Stojanović BG, Vujović BG
2424
Zvezdara Beograd77191825150
Zemun Zemun6361227180
Hadžić - Milanović, Dojčinović BG
2425
Beko Beograd100202625290
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd52141114130
Kostić BG - Jakovljević ZE, Prica
5 kolo - subota/nedelja 02.11.2013-03.11.2013
2426
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd68131714186
Mladost 2009 Zemun71101818169
Aleksić BG - Smrk BG, Šoškić BG
2427
Zemun Zemun93271823250
Beko Beograd90172627200
Jovanović BG - Ristović, Vlahović N.
2428
Žarkovo Beograd5561717150
Zvezdara Beograd58101611210
Ilić D. BG - Jakovljević ZE, Pajić BG
2429
Žitko Basket Beograd6817721230
Torlak Beograd84251520240
Živanović - Đurđić BG, Rajčić BG
2430
Astra Beograd103272323300
Bask Beograd88211932160
Ružić - Radović, Mali B.
2431
Milan Trivić Beograd4011101180
Slodes Beograd75172512210
Ignjatović BG - Stojanović BG, Kapetanović
2432
Viva Basket Beograd81161625240
BKK Radnički Beograd63141019200
Obradović V. BG - Stefanović BG, Rašinac BG
6 kolo - subota/nedelja 09.11.2013-10.11.2013
2433
Mladost 2009 Zemun64201514150
BKK Radnički Beograd67181213240
Knežević BG - Milanović, Bogojević BG
2434
Slodes Beograd5871219200
Viva Basket Beograd70201421150
Ilić Đ. - Krnjić D. KV, Dojčinović BG
2435
Bask Beograd77221918180
Milan Trivić Beograd74182012240
KSB - Vujović BG, Dimitrijević M.
2436
Torlak Beograd85192221230
Astra Beograd86202024220
Radosavljević BG - Mijović P., Kostić
2437
Zvezdara Beograd103242734180
Žitko Basket Beograd61181316140
Tomić BG - Čukić BG, Kresojević BG
2438
Beko Beograd75122414250
Žarkovo Beograd89261722240
Tolić - Šoškić BG, Bošković
2439
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd63101416230
Zemun Zemun76232314160
Petronić - Jakovljević ZE, Višić M.
7 kolo - subota/nedelja 16.11.2013-17.11.2013
2440
Zemun Zemun95222620270
Mladost 2009 Zemun81192020220
Radovanović BG - Smrk BG, Prica
2441
Žarkovo Beograd76142123180
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd59121613180
Janković Z. BG - Stojanović BG, Rašinac BG
2442
Žitko Basket Beograd100282028240
Beko Beograd103272425270
Đikanović - Pajić BG, Krsmanović
2443
Astra Beograd4915617110
Zvezdara Beograd72152022150
Božović Z. BG - Stefanović BG, Vlahović N.
2444
Milan Trivić Beograd65221317130
Torlak Beograd71152319140
Kostić BG - Đurđić BG, Stamatović S.
2445
Viva Basket Beograd98223017290
Bask Beograd64131519170
Cvetković - Rajčić BG, Kapetanović
2446
BKK Radnički Beograd72181817190
Slodes Beograd79231720190
Hadžić - Ristović, Radović
8 kolo - subota/nedelja 23.11.2013-24.11.2013
2447
Mladost 2009 Zemun54101419110
Slodes Beograd81221917230
Ružić - Jakovljević ZE, Višić M.
2448
Bask Beograd492288110
BKK Radnički Beograd6610922250
Živanović - Krnjić D. KV, Mijović P.
2449
Torlak Beograd56121020140
Viva Basket Beograd67182113150
Aleksić BG - Čukić BG, Kresojević BG
2450
Zvezdara Beograd63141618150
Milan Trivić Beograd55201310120
KSB - Dojčinović BG, Bogojević BG
2451
Beko Beograd81301718160
Astra Beograd65191615150
Ignjatović BG - Smrk BG, Đurđić BG
2452
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd97272820220
Žitko Basket Beograd82291226150
Jovanović BG - Milanović, Radović
2453
Zemun Zemun70161918170
Žarkovo Beograd83301617200
Obradović V. BG - Rajčić BG, Vujović BG
9 kolo - subota/nedelja 30.11.2013-01.12.2013
2454
Žarkovo Beograd88222221230
Mladost 2009 Zemun78151524240
Tomić BG - Ristović, Kostić
2455
Žitko Basket Beograd81152613270
Zemun Zemun104283024220
Ilić D. BG - Pajić BG, Mali B.
2456
Astra Beograd81252120150
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd62171210230
Ilić Đ. - Šoškić BG, Dimitrijević M.
2457
Milan Trivić Beograd69131812260
Beko Beograd88182229190
Radosavljević BG - Stojanović BG, Rašinac BG
2458
Viva Basket Beograd82102325240
Zvezdara Beograd5715191850
Petronić - Rajčić BG, Stefanović BG
2459
BKK Radnički Beograd88231025300
Torlak Beograd85222315250
Knežević BG - Krnjić D. KV, Vlahović N.
2460
Slodes Beograd74221124170
Bask Beograd67151320190
Tolić - Mijović P., Kapetanović
10 kolo - subota/nedelja 07.12.2013-08.12.2013
2461
Mladost 2009 Zemun80171325250
Bask Beograd83271623170
Đikanović - Dojčinović BG, Bošković
2462
Torlak Beograd73211813210
Slodes Beograd80211820210
Božović Z. BG - Milanović, Čukić BG
2463
Zvezdara Beograd7319259200
BKK Radnički Beograd58171113170
Kostić BG - Jakovljević ZE, Stojanović BG
2464
Beko Beograd67132014200
Viva Basket Beograd97292521220
Janković Z. BG - Smrk BG, Radović
2465
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd7719276250
Milan Trivić Beograd65151218200
Cvetković - Đurđić BG, Stamatović S.
2466
Zemun Zemun79212620120
Astra Beograd75222211200
Hadžić - Stefanović BG, Prica
2467
Žarkovo Beograd110342626240
Žitko Basket Beograd70152617120
Radovanović BG - Kresojević BG, Bogojević BG
11 kolo - subota/nedelja 14.12.2013-15.12.2013
2468
Žitko Basket Beograd85271915240
Mladost 2009 Zemun97341721250
Aleksić BG - Šoškić BG, Dimitrijević M.
2469
Astra Beograd69191713200
Žarkovo Beograd91263215180
Živanović - Pajić BG, Krsmanović
2470
Milan Trivić Beograd67102522100
Zemun Zemun84171623280
Ilić D. BG - Krnjić D. KV, Kapetanović
2471
Viva Basket Beograd7713258310
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd57111517140
Jovanović BG - Dojčinović BG, Vlahović N.
2472
BKK Radnički Beograd7791227290
Beko Beograd93251523300
Ružić - Rajčić BG, Višić M.
2473
Slodes Beograd80242114210
Zvezdara Beograd73151719220
Obradović V. BG - Ristović, Rašinac BG
2474
Bask Beograd50131012150
Torlak Beograd7018253240
Ignjatović BG - Jakovljević ZE, Mali B.
12 kolo - subota/nedelja 21.12.2013-22.12.2013
2475
Mladost 2009 Zemun69121425180
Torlak Beograd73151817230
KSB - Krnjić D. KV, Dimitrijević M.
2476
Zvezdara Beograd95223225160
Bask Beograd73161814250
Tomić BG - Smrk BG, Bogojević BG
2477
Beko Beograd80161520290
Slodes Beograd72161721180
Knežević BG - Jakovljević ZE, Stojanović BG
2478
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd637229250
BKK Radnički Beograd68201421130
Tolić - Šoškić BG, Čukić BG
2479
Zemun Zemun74221818160
Viva Basket Beograd81211427190
Petronić - Đurđić BG, Radović
2480
Žarkovo Beograd93202126260
Milan Trivić Beograd75181913250
Radosavljević BG - Milanović, Kostić
2481
Žitko Basket Beograd82122726170
Astra Beograd89292127120
Ilić Đ. - Stefanović BG, Kresojević BG
13 kolo - subota/nedelja 28.12.2013-29.12.2013
2482
Astra Beograd1012321201324
Mladost 2009 Zemun971021182820
Janković Z. BG - Rajčić BG, Prica
2483
Milan Trivić Beograd109252331300
Žitko Basket Beograd92182231210
Kostić BG - Pajić BG, Krsmanović
2484
Viva Basket Beograd101222824270
Žarkovo Beograd78152028150
Hadžić - Ristović, Vujović BG
2485
BKK Radnički Beograd952917221710
Zemun Zemun88262313233
Radovanović BG - Krnjić D. KV, Bošković
2486
Slodes Beograd74132218210
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd65161918120
Cvetković - Rašinac BG, Stamatović S.
2487
Bask Beograd4515116130
Beko Beograd97261828250
Božović Z. BG - Radović, Kapetanović
2488
Torlak Beograd76221821150
Zvezdara Beograd80132414290
Ignjatović BG - Dojčinović BG, Šoškić BG
14 kolo - subota/nedelja 01.02.2014-02.02.2014
2489
Mladost 2009 Zemun61142012150
Zvezdara Beograd77181921190
Ilić D. BG - Jakovljević ZE, Pajić BG
2490
Torlak Beograd70181614220
Beko Beograd68191513210
Jovanović BG - Stefanović BG, Mali B.
2491
Bask Beograd58101514190
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd67142214170
Živanović - Smrk BG, Kresojević BG
2492
Slodes Beograd66142011210
Zemun Zemun73221914180
Aleksić BG - Đurđić BG, Dojčinović BG
2493
BKK Radnički Beograd74192112220
Žarkovo Beograd92222122270
Obradović V. BG - Stojanović BG, Vlahović N.
2494
Viva Basket Beograd113322627280
Žitko Basket Beograd97122728300
Knežević BG - Milanović, Dimitrijević M.
2495
Milan Trivić Beograd5617159150
Astra Beograd5523108140
Đikanović - Mijović P., Bogojević BG
15 kolo - subota/nedelja 08.02.2014-09.02.2014
2496
Milan Trivić Beograd6317722170
Mladost 2009 Zemun77231810260
Kumbara - Stefanović BG, Rašinac BG
2497
Astra Beograd69161524140
Viva Basket Beograd72142212240
Radosavljević BG - Čukić BG, Kostić
2498
Žitko Basket Beograd90282423150
BKK Radnički Beograd98282325220
Tomić BG - Mijović P., Kapetanović
2499
Žarkovo Beograd78182613129
Slodes Beograd7321162394
Tolić - Krnjić D. KV, Višić M.
2500
Zemun Zemun81231226200
Bask Beograd67182213140
Janković Z. BG - Vujović BG, Vlahović N.
2501
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd67132314170
Torlak Beograd63131117220
Petronić - Šoškić BG, Stojanović BG
2502
Beko Beograd52101813110
Zvezdara Beograd6518914240
Ilić Đ. - Đurđić BG, Radović
16 kolo - subota/nedelja 15.02.2014-16.02.2014
2503
Mladost 2009 Zemun86192412310
Beko Beograd91262424170
Radovanović BG - Dojčinović BG, Stamatović S.
2504
Zvezdara Beograd95261919310
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd6282017170
Božović Z. BG - Vujović BG, Bogojević BG
2505
Torlak Beograd88242521180
Zemun Zemun73131423230
Cvetković - Rajčić BG, Bošković
2506
Bask Beograd5791413210
Žarkovo Beograd79192618160
Ignjatović BG - Milanović, Krsmanović
2507
Slodes Beograd106212834230
Žitko Basket Beograd63161418150
Kostić BG - Čukić BG, Kresojević BG
2508
BKK Radnički Beograd79251520190
Astra Beograd72221514210
Hadžić - Jakovljević ZE, Šoškić BG
2509
Viva Basket Beograd93262223220
Milan Trivić Beograd74132620150
Ružić - Krnjić D. KV, Prica
17 kolo - subota/nedelja 22.02.2014-23.02.2014
2510
Viva Basket Beograd91172627210
Mladost 2009 Zemun77281819120
Živanović - Pajić BG, Kapetanović
2511
Milan Trivić Beograd7823258220
BKK Radnički Beograd74232219100
Obradović V. BG - Đurđić BG, Višić M.
2512
Astra Beograd69191722110
Slodes Beograd74152120180
Jovanović BG - Stefanović BG, Radović
2513
Žitko Basket Beograd123293033310
Bask Beograd104322030220
Knežević BG - Smrk BG, Mali B.
2514
Žarkovo Beograd62111822110
Torlak Beograd65221011220
Đikanović - Dojčinović BG, Vlahović N.
2515
Zemun Zemun60141510210
Zvezdara Beograd71151818200
Ilić D. BG - Stojanović BG, Rašinac BG
2516
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd77141922220
Beko Beograd75131918250
Aleksić BG - Rajčić BG, Dimitrijević M.
18 kolo - subota/nedelja 01.03.2014-02.03.2014
2517
Mladost 2009 Zemun65221312180
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd78192417180
Tolić - Milanović, Radović
2518
Beko Beograd84221627190
Zemun Zemun74211918160
Petronić - Jakovljević ZE, Stefanović BG
2519
Zvezdara Beograd75152718150
Žarkovo Beograd62161616140
Kumbara - Šoškić BG, Đurđić BG
2520
Torlak Beograd96192420330
Žitko Basket Beograd73151420240
Tomić BG - Rajčić BG, Kresojević BG
2521
Bask Beograd83201825200
Astra Beograd71162510200
Ilić Đ. - Vujović BG, Stamatović S.
2522
Slodes Beograd93222233160
Milan Trivić Beograd68151916180
Radosavljević BG - Mijović P., Bogojević BG
2523
BKK Radnički Beograd77201921170
Viva Basket Beograd78171619260
Janković Z. BG - Pajić BG, Dimitrijević M.
19 kolo - subota/nedelja 08.03.2014-09.03.2014
2524
BKK Radnički Beograd6720199190
Mladost 2009 Zemun69102216210
Aleksić BG - Stefanović BG, Radović
2525
Viva Basket Beograd71151515260
Slodes Beograd6119614220
Kostić BG - Rajčić BG, Stojanović BG
2526
Milan Trivić Beograd88162428200
Bask Beograd57111611190
Ignjatović BG - Krnjić D. KV, Rašinac BG
2527
Astra Beograd7915243190
Torlak Beograd75192119160
Cvetković - Smrk BG, Bošković
2528
Žitko Basket Beograd6012221880
Zvezdara Beograd103282822250
Radovanović BG - Šoškić BG, Kapetanović
2529
Žarkovo Beograd89251821250
Beko Beograd62151121150
Božović Z. BG - Vujović BG, Vlahović N.
2530
Zemun Zemun78161422260
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd72231119190
Hadžić - Dojčinović BG, Višić M.
20 kolo - subota/nedelja 15.03.2014-16.03.2014
2531
Mladost 2009 Zemun76301411210
Zemun Zemun98252823220
Jovanović BG - Pajić BG, Stamatović S.
2532
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd5514916160
Žarkovo Beograd65141617180
Živanović - Mijović P., Dimitrijević M.
2533
Beko Beograd119303230270
Žitko Basket Beograd74201510290
Knežević BG - Kresojević BG, Bogojević BG
2534
Zvezdara Beograd80202116230
Astra Beograd5392013110
Obradović V. BG - Đurđić BG, Mali B.
2535
Torlak Beograd110272724320
Milan Trivić Beograd84101930250
Đikanović - Čukić BG, Krsmanović
2536
Bask Beograd61141312220
Viva Basket Beograd102262336170
Ružić - Milanović, Prica
2537
Slodes Beograd74261320150
BKK Radnički Beograd59131413190
Ilić D. BG - Jakovljević ZE, Kostić
21 kolo - subota/nedelja 22.03.2014-23.03.2014
2538
Slodes Beograd96252026250
Mladost 2009 Zemun53131010200
Tomić BG - Rajčić BG, Vlahović N.
2539
BKK Radnički Beograd98193126220
Bask Beograd5826131090
Tolić - Stefanović BG, Višić M.
2540
Viva Basket Beograd77152618180
Torlak Beograd66101823150
Kumbara - Šoškić BG, Vujović BG
2541
Milan Trivić Beograd5311716190
Zvezdara Beograd74222022100
Petronić - Smrk BG, Kapetanović
2542
Astra Beograd79201922180
Beko Beograd87192618240
Janković Z. BG - Krnjić D. KV, Bošković
2543
Žitko Basket Beograd93192719280
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd99292020300
Radosavljević BG - Dojčinović BG, Rašinac BG
2544
Žarkovo Beograd83201826190
Zemun Zemun6515229190
Ilić Đ. - Stojanović BG, Radović
22 kolo - subota/nedelja 29.03.2014-30.03.2014
2545
Mladost 2009 Zemun64171018190
Žarkovo Beograd92202926170
Aleksić BG - Jakovljević ZE, Prica
2546
Zemun Zemun110322239170
Žitko Basket Beograd77211518230
Ignjatović BG - Mijović P., Bogojević BG
2547
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd69152313180
Astra Beograd6123201080
Radovanović BG - Milanović, Kresojević BG
2548
Beko Beograd921919231813
Milan Trivić Beograd892124181610
Cvetković - Čukić BG, Dimitrijević M.
2549
Zvezdara Beograd6017821140
Viva Basket Beograd76201818200
Božović Z. BG - Krnjić D. KV, Dojčinović BG
2550
Torlak Beograd87152824200
BKK Radnički Beograd90242719200
Ignjatović BG - Đurđić BG, Mali B.
2551
Bask Beograd57121216170
Slodes Beograd93242021280
Hadžić - Pajić BG, Kostić
23 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.04.2014-06.04.2014
2552
Bask Beograd61121214230
Mladost 2009 Zemun66201120150
Ilić D. BG - Smrk BG, Vujović BG
2553
Slodes Beograd79131623270
Torlak Beograd5017101490
Obradović V. BG - Stojanović BG, Višić M.
2554
BKK Radnički Beograd68111118280
Zvezdara Beograd81191927160
Jovanović BG - Šoškić BG, Vlahović N.
2555
Viva Basket Beograd92191827280
Beko Beograd90202424220
Ružić - Rajčić BG, Radović
2556
Milan Trivić Beograd6019179150
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd542369160
Đikanović - Stefanović BG, Rašinac BG
2557
Astra Beograd81212614200
Zemun Zemun86231716300
Knežević BG - Čukić BG, Krsmanović
2558
Žitko Basket Beograd90232617240
Žarkovo Beograd122253331330
Živanović - Kapetanović, Bošković
24 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.04.2014-13.04.2014
2559
Mladost 2009 Zemun101162828290
Žitko Basket Beograd84182022240
Kumbara - Krnjić D. KV, Prica
2560
Žarkovo Beograd8726931210
Astra Beograd5871219200
Cvetković - Dojčinović BG, Bogojević BG
2561
Zemun Zemun741215162110
Milan Trivić Beograd72172310148
Aleksić BG - Đurđić BG, Kostić
2562
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd56151510160
Viva Basket Beograd61121911190
Ilić Đ. - Smrk BG, Dimitrijević M.
2563
Beko Beograd7623269180
BKK Radnički Beograd84211624230
Radosavljević BG - Jakovljević ZE, Kresojević BG
2564
Zvezdara Beograd55131710150
Slodes Beograd65111823130
Tomić BG - Pajić BG, Mijović P.
2565
Torlak Beograd93142731210
Bask Beograd69211813170
Janković Z. BG - Milanović, Stamatović S.
25 kolo - subota/nedelja 19.04.2014-20.04.2014
2566
Torlak Beograd77251817170
Mladost 2009 Zemun63161125110
Hadžić - Jakovljević ZE, Rašinac BG
2567
Bask Beograd62181617110
Zvezdara Beograd74192420110
Kostić BG - Šoškić BG, Krsmanović
2568
Slodes Beograd86271721210
Beko Beograd69122224110
Ignjatović BG - Stefanović BG, Višić M.
2569
BKK Radnički Beograd20 
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd0
Božović Z. BG - Stojanović BG, Radović
2570
Viva Basket Beograd96182626260
Zemun Zemun72162015210
Tolić - Mijović P., Vlahović N.
2571
Milan Trivić Beograd5114159130
Žarkovo Beograd94302221210
Radovanović BG - Vujović BG, Mali B.
2572
Astra Beograd86162816260
Žitko Basket Beograd82141823270
Ružić - Rajčić BG, Bošković
26 kolo - subota/nedelja 26.04.2014-27.04.2014
2573
Mladost 2009 Zemun73261112240
Astra Beograd79161627200
Đikanović - Vujović BG, Krsmanović
2574
Žitko Basket Beograd92152623280
Milan Trivić Beograd79201915250
Jovanović BG - Pajić BG, Stamatović S.
2575
Žarkovo Beograd77222320120
Viva Basket Beograd87212227170
Obradović V. BG - Krnjić D. KV, Dimitrijević M.
2576
Zemun Zemun87172419270
BKK Radnički Beograd77201815240
Živanović - Mijović P., Prica
2577
Sparta Radijus Vektor Beograd65121425140
Slodes Beograd84251816250
Ilić D. BG - Đurđić BG, Kresojević BG
2578
Beko Beograd110342422300
Bask Beograd5751115260
Knežević BG - Dojčinović BG, Bogojević BG
2579
Zvezdara Beograd69142120140
Torlak Beograd5032012150
Petronić - Milanović, Kostić