DRUGA MUŠKA REGIONALNA LIGA - ZAPAD 2

1 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.10.2013-13.10.2013
497
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi57122112120
Basket Top Kragujevac61161613160
Radić D. - Živanović M., Bigović M.
498
Požarevac Požarevac20 
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0
Kozić P. - Živanović M., Živanović A.
499
Korićani Kragujevac68131416250
Župa Aleksandrovac72171924120
Đorović A. - Ilić KV, Miladinović KV
500
Stragari Stragari66162017130
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka96223513260
Novčić A. - Jevtović M., Bogojević KV
501
Paraćin Paraćin871824231012
Šumarice Kragujevac891223202014
Isailović V. - Milojević N. KŠ, Milićević J.
502
Starinski Smederevo80112722200
Ušće Ušće84252116220
Zorbas A. - Milošević Đ. KG, Lojanica M.
503
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica91222826150
Bane Raška47141210110
Dimović KV - Stanojević M., Dugalić RA
2 kolo - subota/nedelja 19.10.2013-20.10.2013
504
Basket Top Kragujevac85212214280
Bane Raška61121814170
Bogavac V - Bogojević KV, Dabić KV
505
Ušće Ušće6822221590
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica61111516190
Dimić D - Rašić I. KG, Milojević S. KG
506
Šumarice Kragujevac97262622230
Starinski Smederevo85301514260
Mijajlović M. - Ilić KV, Tadić KV
507
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka85212319220
Paraćin Paraćin73151626160
Kozić P. - Bigović M., Lojanica M.
508
Župa Aleksandrovac79161922220
Stragari Stragari78121923240
Stanisavljević KV - Jevtović M., Babić KV
509
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0 
Korićani Kragujevac20
510
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi68181319180
Požarevac Požarevac75201713250
Stokić I. - Živanović M., Živanović A.
3 kolo - sreda/?etvrtak 23.10.2013-24.10.2013
511
Požarevac Požarevac78142624140
Basket Top Kragujevac551823590
Veljković B. - Milanović U., Živanović A.
512
Korićani Kragujevac101222429260
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi48131110140
Novčić A. - Jolović M., Dimić KV
513
Stragari Stragari20 
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0
514
Paraćin Paraćin82212821120
Župa Aleksandrovac76191912260
Zorbas A. - Milošević Đ. KG, Lojanica M.
515
Starinski Smederevo70162614140
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka68141919160
Radić D. - Rašić I. KG, Milojević S. KG
516
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica98223121240
Šumarice Kragujevac77241620170
Isailović V. - Marković Marko, Đurić A. KŠ
517
Bane Raška5191117140
Ušće Ušće66191314200
Mijajlović M. - Bogojević KV, Ilić KV
4 kolo - subota/nedelja 26.10.2013-27.10.2013
518
Basket Top Kragujevac65211519100
Ušće Ušće79221324200
Bogavac V - Bogojević KV, Miladinović KV
519
Šumarice Kragujevac81162421200
Bane Raška58141712150
Dimić D - Tadić KV, Ilić KV
520
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka74231816170
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica83232214240
Đorović A. - Jevtović M., Jolović M.
521
Župa Aleksandrovac74221220200
Starinski Smederevo59121314200
Stanisavljević KV - Milićević J.
522
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0 
Paraćin Paraćin20
523
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi701313171215
Stragari Stragari671017151312
Stokić I. - Živanović M., Bigović M.
524
Požarevac Požarevac64261212140
Korićani Kragujevac70192317110
Kozić P. - Živanović M., Živanović A., -
5 kolo - subota/nedelja 02.11.2013-03.11.2013
525
Korićani Kragujevac5620131670
Basket Top Kragujevac4819121160
Vlajović S. - Gligorijević M., Živanović A.
526
Stragari Stragari75201426150
Požarevac Požarevac66172013160
Veljković B. - Anđelković V., Dimić N.
527
Paraćin Paraćin7723202680
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi4671311150
Isailović V. - Marković Marko, Milićević J.
528
Starinski Smederevo20 
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0
529
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica103243131170
Župa Aleksandrovac92211827260
Dimović KV - Stanojević M., Dugalić RA
530
Bane Raška52151313110
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka63231218100
Mijajlović M. - Jolović M., Đurđević KV
531
Ušće Ušće83281715230
Šumarice Kragujevac63151614180
Novčić A. - Đurić A. KŠ, Milojević N. KŠ
6 kolo - subota/nedelja 09.11.2013-10.11.2013
532
Basket Top Kragujevac65211218140
Šumarice Kragujevac78192215220
Radić D. - Gligorijević M., Bigović M.
533
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka85232015270
Ušće Ušće78162324150
Zorbas A. - Varagić D., Rašić I. KG
534
Župa Aleksandrovac70201918130
Bane Raška551869220
Stanisavljević KV - Bogojević KV, Miladinović KV
535
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0 
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica20
536
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi75122419200
Starinski Smederevo85291522190
Dimić D - Petronijević V., Lojanica M.
537
Požarevac Požarevac92272618210
Paraćin Paraćin82231925150
Kozić P. - Gligorijević M., Živanović A.
538
Korićani Kragujevac105303029160
Stragari Stragari6381521190
Đorović A. - Jevtović M., Ilić KV
7 kolo - subota/nedelja 16.11.2013-17.11.2013
539
Stragari Stragari65191717120
Basket Top Kragujevac6052016190
540
Paraćin Paraćin75231511260
Korićani Kragujevac82241814260
541
Starinski Smederevo80191625200
Požarevac Požarevac76152715190
542
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica20 
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi0
543
Bane Raška20 
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0
544
Ušće Ušće101212230280
Župa Aleksandrovac60161711160
545
Šumarice Kragujevac78162914190
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka76202810180
8 kolo - sreda/?etvrtak 20.11.2013-21.11.2013
546
Basket Top Kragujevac65211018160
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka89172024280
Vlajović S. - Jevtović M., Ilić KV
547
Župa Aleksandrovac851614192214
Šumarice Kragujevac822022191011
Bogavac V - Jolović M., Đurđević KV
548
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0 
Ušće Ušće20
549
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi57131511180
Bane Raška64111023200
Zorbas A. - Varagić D., Dimić N.
550
Požarevac Požarevac62131218190
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica83272016200
Radić D. - Rašić I. KG, Petronijević V.
551
Korićani Kragujevac86242515220
Starinski Smederevo7122162490
Dimić D - Savić KV, Bogojević KV
552
Stragari Stragari76212017180
Paraćin Paraćin81152418240
Veljković B. - Anđelković V., Živanović A.
9 kolo - subota/nedelja 23.11.2013-24.11.2013
553
Paraćin Paraćin85202317250
Basket Top Kragujevac60161311200
554
Starinski Smederevo87182031180
Stragari Stragari68111926120
555
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica78212813160
Korićani Kragujevac84222024180
556
Bane Raška69182017140
Požarevac Požarevac75241617180
557
Ušće Ušće94142828240
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi69121716240
558
Šumarice Kragujevac20 
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0
559
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka109262732240
Župa Aleksandrovac80201616280
10 kolo - subota/nedelja 30.11.2013-01.12.2013
560
Basket Top Kragujevac74191919170
Župa Aleksandrovac90272914200
Veljković B. - Živanović M., Anđelković V.
561
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0 
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka20
562
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi5817211190
Šumarice Kragujevac69172016160
Radić D. - Gligorijević M., Bigović M.
563
Požarevac Požarevac69181622130
Ušće Ušće78311120160
Vlajović S. - Petronijević V., Dimić N.
564
Korićani Kragujevac78182121180
Bane Raška52131313130
Dimić D - Savić KV, Marjanović KV
565
Stragari Stragari83102527210
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica86211922240
Mijajlović M. - Milošević Đ. KG, Jolović M.
566
Paraćin Paraćin77152320190
Starinski Smederevo59171418100
Stanisavljević KV - Bogojević KV, Miladinović KV
11 kolo - subota/nedelja 07.12.2013-08.12.2013
567
Starinski Smederevo95222527210
Basket Top Kragujevac68201121160
Kozić P. - Bigović M., Živanović A.
568
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica98232426250
Paraćin Paraćin69132016200
Dimović KV - Stanojević M., Dugalić RA
569
Bane Raška58101419150
Stragari Stragari75192021150
Bogavac V - Ilić KV, Miladinović KV
570
Ušće Ušće79201817240
Korićani Kragujevac5019138100
Isailović V. - Marković Marko, Đurić A. KŠ
571
Šumarice Kragujevac99262720260
Požarevac Požarevac81232520130
Zorbas A. - Bogojević KV, Tadić KV
572
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka111273222300
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi4481114110
Novčić A. - Savić KV, Pantović KV
573
Župa Aleksandrovac20 
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0
12 kolo - subota/nedelja 14.12.2013-15.12.2013
574
Basket Top Kragujevac20 
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0
575
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi65171721100
Župa Aleksandrovac83221721230
Stokić I. - Petronijević V., Dimić N.
576
Požarevac Požarevac75162123150
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka84181522290
Veljković B. - Milanović U., Anđelković V.
577
Korićani Kragujevac68231218150
Šumarice Kragujevac67171424120
Mijajlović M. - Jevtović M., Jolović M.
578
Stragari Stragari73162115210
Ušće Ušće87182427180
Đorović A. - Milojević S. KG, Miladinović KV
579
Paraćin Paraćin95212323280
Bane Raška84212311290
Stanisavljević KV - Milićević J.
580
Starinski Smederevo79271919140
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica92183126170
Vlajović S. - Milošević Đ. KG, Lojanica M.
13 kolo - subota/nedelja 21.12.2013-22.12.2013
581
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica20 
Basket Top Kragujevac0
582
Bane Raška76212318140
Starinski Smederevo60111717150
583
Ušće Ušće82202616200
Paraćin Paraćin80251914220
584
Šumarice Kragujevac95232420280
Stragari Stragari78172614210
585
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka89261719270
Korićani Kragujevac80241815230
586
Župa Aleksandrovac70231913150
Požarevac Požarevac57181011180
587
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0 
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi20
14 kolo - subota/nedelja 25.01.2014-26.01.2014
588
Basket Top Kragujevac82132419260
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi67111716230
Stokić I. - Gligorijević M., Živanović A.
589
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0 
Požarevac Požarevac20
590
Župa Aleksandrovac451386180
Korićani Kragujevac80291817160
Isailović V. - Milićević J., M. Urošević KV
591
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka90252132120
Stragari Stragari6916831140
Mijajlović M. - Jevtović M., Dabić KV
592
Šumarice Kragujevac94192926200
Paraćin Paraćin83152218280
Veljković B. - Anđelković V., Bigović M.
593
Ušće Ušće89252325160
Starinski Smederevo85221822230
Zorbas A. - Petronijević V., Lojanica M.
594
Bane Raška5113191270
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica80201320270
Đorović A. - Bogojević KV, Miladinović KV
15 kolo - subota/nedelja 01.02.2014-02.02.2014
595
Bane Raška5016168100
Basket Top Kragujevac66161720130
Stanisavljević KV - Ilić KV, Bogojević KV
596
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica84182430120
Ušće Ušće67132316150
Dimović KV - Milošević Đ. KG, Rašić I. KG
597
Starinski Smederevo93292815210
Šumarice Kragujevac88192719230
Kozić P. - Živanović M., Živanović A.
598
Paraćin Paraćin71131320250
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka84191825220
Novčić A. - Jolović M., Petronijević V.
599
Stragari Stragari80191626190
Župa Aleksandrovac53141210170
Dimić D - Milovanović KG, Lojanica M.
600
Korićani Kragujevac20 
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0
601
Požarevac Požarevac8825308250
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi45111014100
Radić D. - Milojević S. KG, Dimić N.
16 kolo - subota/nedelja 08.02.2014-09.02.2014
602
Basket Top Kragujevac6522920140
Požarevac Požarevac81221818230
Vlajović S. - Bogojević KV, Dimić KV
603
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi5718151770
Korićani Kragujevac68201317180
Stokić I. - Živanović M., Živanović A.
604
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0 
Stragari Stragari20
605
Župa Aleksandrovac4913141390
Paraćin Paraćin77262113170
Bogavac V - Ilić KV, Đurđević KV
606
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka87231627210
Starinski Smederevo79201716260
Zorbas A. - Milošević Đ. KG
607
Šumarice Kragujevac85252116230
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica83271321220
Mijajlović M. - Jolović M., Jevtović M.
608
Ušće Ušće83173815130
Bane Raška6920915250
Isailović V. - Milićević J., M. Urošević KV
17 kolo - subota/nedelja 15.02.2014-16.02.2014
609
Ušće Ušće99222621300
Basket Top Kragujevac69112215210
Dimović KV - Stanojević M., Dugalić RA
610
Bane Raška71201122180
Šumarice Kragujevac88222727120
Novčić A. - Ilić KV, Tadić KV
611
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica79152420200
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka89162327230
Stanisavljević KV - Marković, Đurić A. KŠ
612
Starinski Smederevo125362332340
Župa Aleksandrovac4351610120
Radić D. - Lojanica M., -
613
Paraćin Paraćin20 
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0
614
Stragari Stragari68181720130
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi61171414160
Kozić P. - Živanović M., Živanović A.
615
Korićani Kragujevac74202215170
Požarevac Požarevac69122316180
Đorović A. - Jevtović M., Bogojević KV
18 kolo - sreda/?etvrtak 19.02.2014-20.02.2014
616
Basket Top Kragujevac79231422200
Korićani Kragujevac90192526200
Dimić D - Milošević Đ. KG, Lojanica M.
617
Požarevac Požarevac83282122120
Stragari Stragari60151712160
Veljković B. - Milanović U., Anđelković V.
618
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi5016717100
Paraćin Paraćin97271724290
Vlajović S. - Rašić I. KG, Dimić N.
619
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0 
Starinski Smederevo20
620
Župa Aleksandrovac61211512130
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica94172526260
Isailović V. - Marković M. KŠ, Milićević J.
621
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka88212329150
Bane Raška4571214120
Mijajlović M. - Bogojević KV, Dabić KV
622
Šumarice Kragujevac80261821150
Ušće Ušće78221719200
Zorbas A. - Tomašević Ž., Gligorijević M.
19 kolo - subota/nedelja 22.02.2014-23.02.2014
623
Šumarice Kragujevac106212131330
Basket Top Kragujevac68181919120
Veljković B. - Milanović U., Anđelković V.
624
Ušće Ušće77262015160
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka99403412130
Đorović A. - Marković Marko, Đurić A. KŠ
625
Bane Raška91291826180
Župa Aleksandrovac508139200
Mijajlović M. - Ilić KV, Miladinović KV
626
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica20 
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0
627
Starinski Smederevo103261629320
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi63131122170
Radić D. - Gligorijević M., Bigović M.
628
Paraćin Paraćin71151614260
Požarevac Požarevac76181619230
Kozić P. - Živanović M., Živanović A.
629
Stragari Stragari63181415160
Korićani Kragujevac62201318110
Bogavac V - Savić KV, Bogojević KV
20 kolo - subota/nedelja 01.03.2014-02.03.2014
630
Basket Top Kragujevac84182125200
Stragari Stragari67221613160
Dimić D - Ilić KV, Dimić KV
631
Korićani Kragujevac75201323190
Paraćin Paraćin61171412180
Novčić A. - Jolović M., Miladinović KV
632
Požarevac Požarevac68191521130
Starinski Smederevo80122420240
Stokić I. - Petronijević V., Dimić N.
633
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi58171614110
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica110312929210
Vlajović S. - Milovanović KG, Milojević S. KG
634
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0 
Bane Raška20
635
Župa Aleksandrovac81221717250
Ušće Ušće91262820170
Stanisavljević KV - Tadić KV, Đurđević KV
636
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka79241626130
Šumarice Kragujevac62111816170
Isailović V. - Petrović D. KŠ, Milićević J.
21 kolo - subota/nedelja 08.03.2014-09.03.2014
637
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka97331420300
Basket Top Kragujevac7372424180
Radić D. - Tomašević Ž., Bigović M.
638
Šumarice Kragujevac107253231190
Župa Aleksandrovac5615209120
Mijajlović M. - Bogojević KV, Marjanović KV
639
Ušće Ušće20 
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0
640
Bane Raška82162319240
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi60121518150
Đorović A. - Jevtović M., Ilić KV
641
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica20 
Požarevac Požarevac0
642
Starinski Smederevo67231215170
Korićani Kragujevac83202320200
Veljković B. - Milanović U., Anđelković V.
643
Paraćin Paraćin82211819240
Stragari Stragari65131817170
Kozić P. - Živanović M., Gligorijević M.
22 kolo - sreda/?etvrtak 12.03.2014-13.03.2014
644
Basket Top Kragujevac78251720160
Paraćin Paraćin79192120190
Dimić D - Bogojević KV, Đurđević KV
645
Stragari Stragari84192028170
Starinski Smederevo68152514140
Zorbas A. - Lojanica M., Dimić N.
646
Korićani Kragujevac75142513230
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica6219912220
Novčić A. - Jolović M., Jevtović M.
647
Požarevac Požarevac72181917180
Bane Raška5014910170
Kozić P. - Gligorijević M., Živanović A.
648
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi86182219270
Ušće Ušće76201917200
Stokić I. - Milošević Đ. KG, Petronijević V.
649
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0 
Šumarice Kragujevac20
650
Župa Aleksandrovac53131911100
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka115292534270
Bogavac V - Savić KV, Dabić KV
23 kolo - subota/nedelja 15.03.2014-16.03.2014
651
Župa Aleksandrovac72182512170
Basket Top Kragujevac97182725270
Isailović V. - Milićević J., M. Urošević KV
652
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka20 
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0
653
Šumarice Kragujevac102332312340
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi451218780
Vlajović S. - Živanović M., Živanović A.
654
Ušće Ušće83211621250
Požarevac Požarevac81262716120
Stanisavljević KV - Savić KV, Ilić KV
655
Bane Raška499159160
Korićani Kragujevac81132416280
Mijajlović M. - Jolović M., Tadić KV
656
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica20 
Stragari Stragari0
Dimović KV - Stanojević M., Dugalić RA
657
Starinski Smederevo68151623140
Paraćin Paraćin6223128190
Veljković B. - Anđelković V., Bigović M.
24 kolo - subota/nedelja 22.03.2014-23.03.2014
658
Basket Top Kragujevac69211513200
Starinski Smederevo62111517190
Bogavac V - Miladinović KV, Tadić KV
659
Paraćin Paraćin89182825180
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica77161815280
Zorbas A. - Rašić I. KG, Petronijević V.
660
Stragari Stragari62161711180
Bane Raška61141914140
Đorović A. - Jevtović M., Marjanović KV
661
Korićani Kragujevac90272018250
Ušće Ušće66211212210
Novčić A. - Jolović M., Bogojević KV
662
Požarevac Požarevac64161716150
Šumarice Kragujevac70191712220
Kozić P. - Gligorijević M., Živanović M.
663
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi63201014190
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka84181823250
Radić D. - Varagić D., Bigović M.
664
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0 
Župa Aleksandrovac20
25 kolo - subota/nedelja 29.03.2014-30.03.2014
665
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0 
Basket Top Kragujevac20
666
Župa Aleksandrovac68181421150
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi78123118170
Isailović V. - Milićević J., M. Urošević KV
667
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka104253520240
Požarevac Požarevac5510719190
Stokić I. - Milošević Đ. KG, Petronijević V.
668
Šumarice Kragujevac81212422140
Korićani Kragujevac88212717230
Dimić D - Rašić I. KG, Lojanica M.
669
Ušće Ušće85251718250
Stragari Stragari84192824130
Dimović KV - Stanojević M., Dugalić RA
670
Bane Raška437131580
Paraćin Paraćin5962011220
Mijajlović M. - Bogojević KV, Dabić KV
671
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica20 
Starinski Smederevo0
26 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.04.2014-06.04.2014
672
Basket Top Kragujevac71211916150
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica79261913210
Stanisavljević KV - Miladinović KV, Dimić KV
673
Starinski Smederevo20 
Bane Raška0
674
Paraćin Paraćin20 
Ušće Ušće0
- - -, -
675
Stragari Stragari67221614150
Šumarice Kragujevac70251616130
Novčić A. - Savić KV, Pantović KV
676
Korićani Kragujevac72221021190
Mladost Palanka Smederevska Palanka68231913130
Mijajlović M. - Marković Marko, Jevtović M.
677
Požarevac Požarevac20 
Župa Aleksandrovac0
- - -, -
678
Sloga PNM Petrovac na Mlavi20 
Goč Vrnjačka Banja0