DRUGA MUŠKA REGIONALNA LIGA - SEVER / JUG

1 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.10.2013-06.10.2013
183
RADNIČKI Kovin100242723260
PINK Šimanovci59211216100
Paul - Janković Đ., Čukić V.
184
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo 
MLADOST IN Inđijasubota, 05.10.2013 00:00
185
PARTIZAN Šid95232120310
INDIANS BASKET Inđija78261021210
Novaković M - Kostadinović A., Kostadinović M
186
KRIS KROS Pančevo82222120190
LSK Laćarak60111915150
Tamburović - Tasić, Tasić V.
187
DINAMO Pančevo66201220140
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac5819177150
Dragišić - Rakić S., Batinić D.
188
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci64191510200
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja465615200
Gagić M. - Tišma, Klaćik
189
VOJKA Vojka74222211190
JADRAN Golubinci66112019160
Novaković M - Tišma, Pešut S.
2 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.10.2013-13.10.2013
190
PINK Šimanovci5316111880
JADRAN Golubinci70171720160
Tamburović - Janković Đ., Tasić V.
191
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja68121923140
VOJKA Vojka95212432180
Dragišić - Olćan, Savčić A.
192
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac70191514220
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci68151717190
Paul - Jeremić, Tasić
193
LSK Laćarak59131814140
DINAMO Pančevo87311524170
Novaković M - Tišma, Stojanovski M.
194
INDIANS BASKET Inđija61152015110
KRIS KROS Pančevo76191428150
Gagić M. - Pešut S., Kostadinović A.
195
MLADOST IN Inđija 
PARTIZAN Šidsubota, 12.10.2013 00:00
196
RADNIČKI Kovin62151518140
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo84211928160
Milenković BK - Tasić, Čukić V.
3 kolo - subota/nedelja 19.10.2013-20.10.2013
197
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo108292923270
PINK Šimanovci5412419190
Tamburović - Tabašević, Čukić V.
198
PARTIZAN Šid82152615260
RADNIČKI Kovin77152123180
Gagić M. - Tišma, Kostadinović A.
199
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
MLADOST IN Inđijasubota, 19.10.2013 00:00
200
DINAMO Pančevo75132023190
INDIANS BASKET Inđija52121115140
Đaković M. - Lalović, Tasić V.
201
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci77232211210
LSK Laćarak81231823170
Dragišić - Tasić, Štetin M.
202
VOJKA Vojka97222420310
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac65211710170
Gagić M. - Pešut S., Klaćik
203
JADRAN Golubinci90221626260
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja74171617240
Novaković M - Pešut S., Kostadinović A.
4 kolo - subota/nedelja 26.10.2013-27.10.2013
204
PINK Šimanovci94142628260
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja63121814190
Đaković M. - Janković Đ., Tasić V.
205
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac76122321200
JADRAN Golubinci6414918230
Paul - Tabašević, Štetin M.
206
LSK Laćarak95223515230
VOJKA Vojka100252329230
Gagić M. - Vranić ST, Klaćik
207
INDIANS BASKET Inđija62161818100
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci73261810190
Novaković M - Tišma, Stojanovski M.
208
MLADOST IN Inđija 
DINAMO Pančevosubota, 26.10.2013 00:00
209
RADNIČKI Kovin8429218260
KRIS KROS Pančevo83231628160
Milenković BK - Tasić, Čukić V.
210
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo75112021230
PARTIZAN Šid4815141090
Vukov M. - Svojić I., Čolić V.
5 kolo - subota/nedelja 02.11.2013-03.11.2013
211
PARTIZAN Šid106293325190
PINK Šimanovci7215918300
Mirčeta - Vukanac, Kostadinović A.
212
KRIS KROS Pančevo5215915130
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo59141816110
Varađan VŠ - Lalović, Seleši D.
213
DINAMO Pančevo65181316180
RADNIČKI Kovin66132217140
Dragišić - Orešković KČ, Janković Đ.
214
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci 
MLADOST IN Inđijasubota, 02.11.2013 00:00
215
VOJKA Vojka83221819240
INDIANS BASKET Inđija55121614130
Stanković S - Tišma, Kostadinović A.
216
JADRAN Golubinci69221319150
LSK Laćarak72152016210
Tamburović - Đukić, Tabašević
217
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja5181713130
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac83162021260
Ćatić - Lazarević, Čolić V.
6 kolo - subota/nedelja 09.11.2013-10.11.2013
218
PINK Šimanovci6320112570
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac92262423190
Stanković S - Klaćik, Vranić
219
LSK Laćarak86251324240
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja76171922180
Novaković M - Vukanac, Stojanovski M.
220
INDIANS BASKET Inđija83192021230
JADRAN Golubinci7629281180
Gagić M. - Tasić, Čukić V.
221
MLADOST IN Inđija 
VOJKA Vojkasubota, 09.11.2013 00:00
222
RADNIČKI Kovin89212322230
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci82192024190
Đaković M. - Štetin M., Janković Đ.
223
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo78172315230
DINAMO Pančevo5218121570
Paul - Lazarević, Batinić D.
224
PARTIZAN Šid77221620190
KRIS KROS Pančevo87162318300
Mirčeta - Vranić ST, Knežević U.
7 kolo - subota/nedelja 16.11.2013-17.11.2013
225
KRIS KROS Pančevo100282328210
PINK Šimanovci70231813160
Dragišić - Tasić, Tasić V.
226
DINAMO Pančevo87241526220
PARTIZAN Šid62151912160
Ćatić - Batinić D., Čukić V.
227
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci59161418110
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo92162522290
Gagić M. - Hric ST, Vranić ST
228
VOJKA Vojka75201923130
RADNIČKI Kovin5591219150
Stanković S - Kostadinović A., Kostadinović M
229
JADRAN Golubinci 
MLADOST IN Inđijasubota, 16.11.2013 00:00
230
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja72142125120
INDIANS BASKET Inđija83202710260
Vukov M. - Svojić I., Čolić V.
231
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac76112622170
LSK Laćarak72201221190
Milenković BK - Tabašević, Seleši D.
8 kolo - subota/nedelja 23.11.2013-24.11.2013
232
PINK Šimanovci77182219180
LSK Laćarak99282020310
Gagić M. - Klaćik, Knežević U.
233
INDIANS BASKET Inđija6420161990
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac92331924160
Novaković M - Vukanac, Stojanovski M.
234
MLADOST IN Inđija 
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepajasubota, 23.11.2013 00:00
235
RADNIČKI Kovin69242212110
JADRAN Golubinci77221814230
Paul - Štetin M., Janković Đ.
236
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo90252025200
VOJKA Vojka84211822230
Lazarević, Olćan
237
PARTIZAN Šid79331916110
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci89192719240
Mirčeta - Vranić ST, Kostadinović A.
238
KRIS KROS Pančevo77172714190
DINAMO Pančevo85211717300
Tamburović - Đukić, Tasić
9 kolo - subota/nedelja 30.11.2013-01.12.2013
239
DINAMO Pančevo115332922310
PINK Šimanovci7871926260
Đaković M. - Tabašević, Tasić V.
240
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci80201725180
KRIS KROS Pančevo70201215230
Stanković S - Tišma, Kostadinović M
241
VOJKA Vojka94262223230
PARTIZAN Šid80142328150
Dragišić - Janković Đ., Čukić V.
242
JADRAN Golubinci62151119170
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo81221425200
Novaković M - Vukanac, Stojanovski M.
243
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja6217146250
RADNIČKI Kovin78171320280
Varađan VŠ - Đukić, Seleši D.
244
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac 
MLADOST IN Inđijasubota, 30.11.2013 00:00
245
LSK Laćarak91202822210
INDIANS BASKET Inđija81311017230
Mirčeta - Klaćik, Knežević U.
10 kolo - subota/nedelja 07.12.2013-08.12.2013
246
PINK Šimanovci84181921260
INDIANS BASKET Inđija93322319190
Gagić M. - Tišma, Vranić
247
MLADOST IN Inđija 
LSK Laćaraksubota, 07.12.2013 00:00
248
RADNIČKI Kovin81191224260
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac70121528150
Paul - Tasić, Čukić V.
249
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo116332133290
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja6514251790
Milenković BK - Tasić V., Seleši D.
250
PARTIZAN Šid80191530160
JADRAN Golubinci91202224250
Novaković M - Vukanac, Kostadinović A.
251
KRIS KROS Pančevo80161620280
VOJKA Vojka90272121210
Jelić - Olćan, Batinić D.
252
DINAMO Pančevo87241919250
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci83211624220
Tamburović - Jeremić, Tabašević
11 kolo - subota/nedelja 14.12.2013-15.12.2013
253
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci100282226240
PINK Šimanovci77261616190
Đaković M. - Lalović, Knežević U.
254
VOJKA Vojka92212325230
DINAMO Pančevo81212619150
Đorđević - Pekez M., Tomić V.
255
JADRAN Golubinci65221019140
KRIS KROS Pančevo88312017200
Stanković S - Tišma, Klaćik
256
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja75291113220
PARTIZAN Šid97202816330
Dragišić - Štetin M., Janković Đ.
257
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac5714815200
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo80183016160
Ćatić - Lazarević, Olćan
258
LSK Laćarak78122417250
RADNIČKI Kovin80261714230
Novaković M - Vukanac, Stojanovski M.
259
INDIANS BASKET Inđija 
MLADOST IN Inđijasubota, 14.12.2013 00:00
12 kolo - subota/nedelja 21.12.2013-22.12.2013
260
PINK Šimanovci 
MLADOST IN Inđijasubota, 21.12.2013 00:00
261
RADNIČKI Kovin93212627190
INDIANS BASKET Inđija75181416270
Tamburović - Čukić V., Janković Đ.
262
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo92262029170
LSK Laćarak6071817180
Milenković BK - Tasić, Tasić V.
263
PARTIZAN Šid79251021230
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac72161913240
Gagić M. - Pešut S., Knežević BP
264
KRIS KROS Pančevo96112431300
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja5491313190
Varađan VŠ - Štetin M., Seleši D.
265
DINAMO Pančevo87262219200
JADRAN Golubinci59171710150
Paul - Jeremić, Tabašević
266
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci73182119150
VOJKA Vojka87241822230
Stanković S - Vranić, Klaćik
13 kolo - subota/nedelja 25.01.2014-26.01.2014
267
VOJKA Vojka93272223210
PINK Šimanovci74281321120
Gagić M. - Kostadinović A., Kostadinović M
268
JADRAN Golubinci7128178180
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci90182512350
Stanković S - Hric ST, Knežević U.
269
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja72172023120
DINAMO Pančevo86202117280
Jelić - Olćan, Čolić V.
270
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac76161725180
KRIS KROS Pančevo84152623200
Vukov M. - Svojić I., Savčić A.
271
LSK Laćarak92232527170
PARTIZAN Šid63111716190
Đorđević - Spasić NS, Tomić V.
272
INDIANS BASKET Inđija5310241360
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo73162124120
Soldo - Ninčić I. UE, Stojanovski M.
273
MLADOST IN Inđija 
RADNIČKI Kovinsubota, 25.01.2014 00:00
14 kolo - subota/nedelja 01.02.2014-02.02.2014
274
PINK Šimanovci62141912170
RADNIČKI Kovin76291518140
Dragišić - Štetin M., Janković Đ.
275
MLADOST IN Inđija 
BNS Banatsko Novo Selosubota, 01.02.2014 00:00
276
INDIANS BASKET Inđija80211518260
PARTIZAN Šid71251415170
Obradović M. - Ninčić I. UE, Maričić
277
LSK Laćarak79212118190
KRIS KROS Pančevo75192615150
Novaković M - Rodić NS, Stojanovski M.
278
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac64162112150
DINAMO Pančevo73151915240
Varađan VŠ - Jeremić, Seleši D.
279
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja79202118200
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci100253024210
Ćatić - Rakić S., Batinić D.
280
JADRAN Golubinci59191312150
VOJKA Vojka68201712190
Gagić M. - Knežević N., Klaćik
15 kolo - subota/nedelja 08.02.2014-09.02.2014
281
JADRAN Golubinci95242619260
PINK Šimanovci61181120120
Novaković M - Pešut S., Knežević N.
282
VOJKA Vojka104182733260
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja5916182050
Stanković S - Pešut S., Kostadinović M
283
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci72181316250
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac6171917180
Gagić M. - Hric ST, Klaćik
284
DINAMO Pančevo81192020148
LSK Laćarak901524161817
Paul - Jeremić, Tabašević
285
KRIS KROS Pančevo82172316260
INDIANS BASKET Inđija55131310190
Đaković M. - Čukić V., Janković Đ.
286
PARTIZAN Šid 
MLADOST IN Inđijasubota, 08.02.2014 00:00
287
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo87212423190
RADNIČKI Kovin5113151580
Tamburović - Đukić, Štetin M.
16 kolo - subota/nedelja 15.02.2014-16.02.2014
288
PINK Šimanovci4110314140
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo98212824250
Tamburović - Lalović, Klaćik
289
RADNIČKI Kovin85231226240
PARTIZAN Šid69112022160
Dragišić - Štetin M., Čukić V.
290
MLADOST IN Inđija 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 15.02.2014 00:00
291
INDIANS BASKET Inđija74201525140
DINAMO Pančevo80172117250
Basta - Rodić NS, Trebaticki I.
292
LSK Laćarak77162323150
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci85152121280
Kosovac - Gogić VS, Stojanovski M.
293
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac72182516130
VOJKA Vojka83231617270
Milenković BK - Orešković KČ, Janković Đ.
294
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja90222319224
JADRAN Golubinci91142425235
Vukov M. - Olćan, Svojić I.
17 kolo - subota/nedelja 22.02.2014-23.02.2014
295
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja94182516350
PINK Šimanovci87162821220
Lazarević, Gaković
296
JADRAN Golubinci62172110140
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac66121817190
Stanković S - Vranić ST, Hric ST
297
VOJKA Vojka109222833260
LSK Laćarak79191921200
Tamburović - Tabašević, Štetin M.
298
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci81152419230
INDIANS BASKET Inđija55141218110
Gagić M. - Hric ST, Klaćik
299
DINAMO Pančevo 
MLADOST IN Inđijasubota, 22.02.2014 00:00
300
KRIS KROS Pančevo6822189190
RADNIČKI Kovin73211619170
Varađan VŠ - Đukić, Seleši D.
301
PARTIZAN Šid65221515130
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo83202126160
Mirčeta - Knežević U., Kostadinović M
18 kolo - subota/nedelja 01.03.2014-02.03.2014
302
PINK Šimanovci20 
PARTIZAN Šid0
Novaković M - Vranić ST, Klaćik
303
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo80202119200
KRIS KROS Pančevo68161712230
Paul - Jeremić, Tasić
304
RADNIČKI Kovin85231825190
DINAMO Pančevo74181118270
Đaković M. - Čukić BG, Janković Đ.
305
MLADOST IN Inđija 
OMLADINAC Novi Banovcisubota, 01.03.2014 00:00
306
INDIANS BASKET Inđija66151324140
VOJKA Vojka6481620200
Basta - Ninčić I. UE, Maričić
307
LSK Laćarak90261618300
JADRAN Golubinci86262122170
Mirčeta - Hric ST, Kostadinović M
308
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac79261528100
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja66131512260
Dragišić - Lalović, Tasić
19 kolo - subota/nedelja 08.03.2014-09.03.2014
309
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac92242023250
PINK Šimanovci73192118150
Varađan VŠ - Štetin M., Seleši D.
310
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja66171718140
LSK Laćarak88262114270
Milenković BK - Orešković KČ, Janković Đ.
311
JADRAN Golubinci75112719117
INDIANS BASKET Inđija801711182212
Mirčeta - Hric ST, Kostadinović M
312
VOJKA Vojka 
MLADOST IN Inđijasubota, 08.03.2014 00:00
313
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci60151515150
RADNIČKI Kovin61151518130
Gagić M. - Vranić ST, Pešut S.
314
DINAMO Pančevo559925120
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo67142119130
Paul - Lalović, Tabašević
315
KRIS KROS Pančevo101342021260
PARTIZAN Šid6718139270
Tamburović - Đukić, Jeremić
20 kolo - subota/nedelja 15.03.2014-16.03.2014
316
PINK Šimanovci69181624110
KRIS KROS Pančevo100212629240
Gagić M. - Knežević N., Klaćik
317
PARTIZAN Šid92262421210
DINAMO Pančevo85271816240
Mandić - Bajić, Tomić V.
318
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo77211521200
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci4716121270
Ćatić - Tasić, Rakić S.
319
RADNIČKI Kovin88162623230
VOJKA Vojka53121713110
Đaković M. - Čukić V., Štetin M.
320
MLADOST IN Inđija 
JADRAN Golubincisubota, 15.03.2014 00:00
321
INDIANS BASKET Inđija76231124180
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja67142017160
Obradović M. - Gogić VS, Pešut S.
322
LSK Laćarak90301814280
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac5891419160
Novaković M - Pešut S., Stojanovski M.
21 kolo - subota/nedelja 22.03.2014-23.03.2014
323
LSK Laćarak83331419170
PINK Šimanovci66132217140
Mirčeta - Kostadinović M, Stojanovski M.
324
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac74252112160
INDIANS BASKET Inđija65231312170
Milenković BK - Tasić, Tasić V.
325
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja 
MLADOST IN Inđijasubota, 22.03.2014 00:00
326
JADRAN Golubinci77232515140
RADNIČKI Kovin85122027260
Stanković S - Knežević U., Klaćik
327
VOJKA Vojka5113181370
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo64132317110
Kosovac - Gogić VS, Pekez M.
328
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci76163215130
PARTIZAN Šid75171724170
Đorđević - Rodić NS, Čobanov
329
DINAMO Pančevo76201423190
KRIS KROS Pančevo86212018270
Paul - Tabašević, Jeremić
22 kolo - subota/nedelja 29.03.2014-30.03.2014
330
PINK Šimanovci90151731270
DINAMO Pančevo108373018230
Stanković S - Knežević U., Klaćik
331
KRIS KROS Pančevo72191720160
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci67151623130
Dragišić - Orešković KČ, Čukić V.
332
PARTIZAN Šid105322328220
VOJKA Vojka79151820260
Novaković M - Hric ST, Stojanović
333
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo86202720190
JADRAN Golubinci65151318190
Varađan VŠ - Tabašević, Seleši D.
334
RADNIČKI Kovin89302517170
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja70162018160
Tamburović - Štetin M., Janković Đ.
335
MLADOST IN Inđija 
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovacsubota, 29.03.2014 00:00
336
INDIANS BASKET Inđija65111924110
LSK Laćarak80202023170
Gagić M. - Vranić ST, Knežević U.
23 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.04.2014-06.04.2014
337
INDIANS BASKET Inđija82232417180
PINK Šimanovci64101321200
Soldo - Pešut S., Maričić
338
LSK Laćarak 
MLADOST IN Inđijasubota, 05.04.2014 00:00
339
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac57221110140
RADNIČKI Kovin65111126170
Milenković BK - Štetin M., Janković Đ.
340
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja488816160
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo92241831190
Ćatić - Mitrović, Batinić D.
341
JADRAN Golubinci73142513210
PARTIZAN Šid66221410200
Novaković G - Knežević U., Stojanovski M.
342
VOJKA Vojka65131621150
KRIS KROS Pančevo70152016190
Gagić M. - Knežević U., Kostadinović M
343
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci85202716220
DINAMO Pančevo80202223150
Đaković M. - Lalović, Čukić V.
24 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.04.2014-13.04.2014
344
PINK Šimanovci65181413200
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci98221927300
Stanković S - Knežević U., Kostadinović M
345
DINAMO Pančevo90182225250
VOJKA Vojka71171813230
Paul - Jeremić, Janković Đ.
346
KRIS KROS Pančevo87212913240
JADRAN Golubinci81202223160
Tamburović - Tasić, Janković Đ.
347
PARTIZAN Šid94182531200
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja87172219290
Mirčeta - Pešić, Stojanović
348
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo77111224300
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac70181810240
Vukov M. - Svojić I., Savčić A.
349
RADNIČKI Kovin78202420140
LSK Laćarak70181913200
Dragišić - Čukić BG, Štetin M.
350
MLADOST IN Inđija 
INDIANS BASKET Inđijasubota, 12.04.2014 00:00
25 kolo - subota/nedelja 19.04.2014-20.04.2014
351
MLADOST IN Inđija 
PINK Šimanovcisubota, 19.04.2014 00:00
352
INDIANS BASKET Inđija57101913150
RADNIČKI Kovin62131816150
Đorđević - Spasić NS, Maričić
353
LSK Laćarak20 
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo0
Novaković M - Vranić ST, Knežević U.
354
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac76251912200
PARTIZAN Šid6392315160
Varađan VŠ - Lalović, Tasić
355
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja4816712130
KRIS KROS Pančevo91232326190
Ćatić - Batinić D., Čolić V.
356
JADRAN Golubinci92222524210
DINAMO Pančevo63201616110
Gagić M. - Hric ST, Stojanovski M.
357
VOJKA Vojka79212017210
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci72102416220
Paul - Jeremić, Štetin M.
26 kolo - subota/nedelja 26.04.2014-27.04.2014
358
PINK Šimanovci85201822250
VOJKA Vojka99162636210
Stanković S - Vranić ST, Knežević U.
359
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci0 
JADRAN Golubinci20
360
DINAMO Pančevo88302316190
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja57101712180
Tamburović - Lalović, Jeremić
361
KRIS KROS Pančevo87203112240
BANATSKI KARLOVAC B. Karlovac69181714200
Đaković M. - Čukić BG, Janković Đ.
362
PARTIZAN Šid98252325250
LSK Laćarak82191725210
Kosovac - Čobanov, Pekez M.
363
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo85202421200
INDIANS BASKET Inđija59141212210
Milenković BK - Orešković KČ, Seleši D.
364
RADNIČKI Kovin 
MLADOST IN Inđijasubota, 26.04.2014 00:00