DRUGA MUŠKA REGIONALNA LIGA - CENTAR

1 kolo - subota/nedelja 26.10.2013-27.10.2013
2580
Flash Beograd71132315200
Milan Trivić 2 Beograd84182218260
KSB - Gojković D., Savić KO
2581
Mladost 2009 2 Zemun621320218
Zvezdara 2 Beograd491913710
KSB - Stanić S., Petković V.
2582
Surčin Dobanovci Beograd85242621140
Mladenovac Mladenovac51121710120
Gulan - Lukić, Aksić V.
2583
Ras Beograd63132115140
Vitez Beograd108312322320
Todorović - Dimitrijević BG, Ratković
2584
Grocka Grocka5621138140
Umka 2009 Beograd79252215170
Todorović - Milošević, Domazet U.
2 kolo - subota/nedelja 02.11.2013-03.11.2013
2585
Milan Trivić 2 Beograd50141012140
Umka 2009 Beograd80261816200
Joksimović - Janković, Kovačević I. VA
2586
Vitez Beograd71161422190
Grocka Grocka391256160
Popović - Radovanović I., Đokić N.
2587
Mladenovac Mladenovac77232517120
Ras Beograd5451227100
Todorović - Milošević
2588
Zvezdara 2 Beograd55151018120
Surčin Dobanovci Beograd71182814110
Čučuković - Dimitrijević BG
2589
Flash Beograd57141412170
Mladost 2009 2 Zemun86192722180
Vraneš - Stošić, Đorđević V.
3 kolo - subota/nedelja 09.11.2013-10.11.2013
2590
Mladost 2009 2 Zemun90322219170
Milan Trivić 2 Beograd69161718180
Popović - Aksić V.
2591
Surčin Dobanovci Beograd81172316250
Flash Beograd57111713160
KSB - Radovanović I., Domazet U.
2592
Ras Beograd62151418150
Zvezdara 2 Beograd82202519180
KSB - Lukić, Savić KV
2593
Grocka Grocka59132011150
Mladenovac Mladenovac65131817170
KSB - Stanić S., Ratković
2594
Umka 2009 Beograd80231424190
Vitez Beograd76192412210
Gulan - Gojković D., Petković B.
4 kolo - subota/nedelja 16.11.2013-17.11.2013
2595
Milan Trivić 2 Beograd81181917270
Vitez Beograd74171714260
Vraneš -
2596
Mladenovac Mladenovac67122123110
Umka 2009 Beograd7520291790
Todorović - Dimitrijević BG, Stošić
2597
Zvezdara 2 Beograd77161626190
Grocka Grocka78132814230
Joksimović - Petrović, Kovačević I. VA
2598
Flash Beograd86221923220
Ras Beograd71191516210
Čučuković - Stanić S.
2599
Mladost 2009 2 Zemun5291716100
Surčin Dobanovci Beograd67171814180
Todorović - Milošević, Đokić N.
5 kolo - subota/nedelja 23.11.2013-24.11.2013
2600
Surčin Dobanovci Beograd72251915130
Milan Trivić 2 Beograd5151916110
Čučuković - Gojković D., Đorđević V.
2601
Ras Beograd78231821160
Mladost 2009 2 Zemun84251719230
Gulan - Domazet U., -
2602
Grocka Grocka75172416180
Flash Beograd62161218160
Todorović - Dimitrijević BG, Savić KV
2603
Umka 2009 Beograd67131417230
Zvezdara 2 Beograd74201710270
KSB - Radovanović I., -
2604
Vitez Beograd82301420180
Mladenovac Mladenovac4813153170
Todorović - Lukić, Čolović
6 kolo - subota/nedelja 30.11.2013-01.12.2013
2605
Milan Trivić 2 Beograd74172114220
Mladenovac Mladenovac77261523130
KSB - -, Petković B.
2606
Zvezdara 2 Beograd77242116160
Vitez Beograd451291680
Todorović - Milošević, Aksić V.
2607
Flash Beograd65131021210
Umka 2009 Beograd71102319190
Popović - Gojković D., Ratković
2608
Mladost 2009 2 Zemun79291316210
Grocka Grocka63191315160
Todorović - Radovanović I., Janković
2609
Surčin Dobanovci Beograd68172211180
Ras Beograd57141415140
Joksimović - Petrović, Stošić
7 kolo - subota/nedelja 07.12.2013-08.12.2013
2610
Ras Beograd8220312380
Milan Trivić 2 Beograd74142313240
Todorović - Lukić, Đokić N.
2611
Grocka Grocka47131011130
Surčin Dobanovci Beograd79251818180
Gulan - Čolović, Đorđević V.
2612
Umka 2009 Beograd91281327230
Mladost 2009 2 Zemun73101714320
Čučuković - Dimitrijević BG, Kovačević UE
2613
Vitez Beograd79202116220
Flash Beograd58101214220
KSB - Petrović, Domazet U.
2614
Mladenovac Mladenovac74261121160
Zvezdara 2 Beograd76171520240
Todorović - Stanić S., -
8 kolo - subota/nedelja 14.12.2013-15.12.2013
2615
Milan Trivić 2 Beograd68141524150
Zvezdara 2 Beograd71142214210
Gulan - Aksić V., Ratković
2616
Flash Beograd76161421187
Mladenovac Mladenovac77221714168
Joksimović - Janković, -
2617
Mladost 2009 2 Zemun87281523210
Vitez Beograd81181824210
KSB - Gojković D., Savić KV
2618
Surčin Dobanovci Beograd75201522180
Umka 2009 Beograd72202018140
Vraneš - Radovanović I., Kovačević I. VA
2619
Ras Beograd93292320210
Grocka Grocka69112215210
Popović - Milošević, -
9 kolo - subota/nedelja 21.12.2013-22.12.2013
2620
Grocka Grocka85141232270
Milan Trivić 2 Beograd64181714150
Čučuković - Stošić, Petković B.
2621
Umka 2009 Beograd83141722300
Ras Beograd75191821170
Todorović - Lukić, Domazet U.
2622
Vitez Beograd74171418250
Surčin Dobanovci Beograd62131911190
Todorović - Dimitrijević BG, -
2623
Mladenovac Mladenovac92341916230
Mladost 2009 2 Zemun89262525130
KSB - Čolović, -
2624
Zvezdara 2 Beograd70131820190
Flash Beograd63131316210
Todorović - Petrović, Stanić S.
10 kolo - subota/nedelja 22.02.2014-23.02.2014
2625
Milan Trivić 2 Beograd64211713130
Flash Beograd5691517150
Todorović - Milošević, Radovanović I.
2626
Zvezdara 2 Beograd82162521200
Mladost 2009 2 Zemun78181922190
Joksimović - Janković, Kovačević UE
2627
Mladenovac Mladenovac5015128150
Surčin Dobanovci Beograd77231415250
Popović - Domazet U., Savić KV
2628
Vitez Beograd84161926230
Ras Beograd59201013160
Vraneš - Petrović, -
2629
Umka 2009 Beograd83231111299
Grocka Grocka861918162112
Gulan - Gojković D., Đokić N.
11 kolo - subota/nedelja 01.03.2014-02.03.2014
2630
Umka 2009 Beograd83281517230
Milan Trivić 2 Beograd64161222140
Todorović - Stanić S., Savić KV
2631
Grocka Grocka74181820180
Vitez Beograd70151513270
KSB - Dimitrijević BG, Kovačević I. VA
2632
Ras Beograd6718159250
Mladenovac Mladenovac70151619200
Čučuković - Radovanović I., Janković
2633
Surčin Dobanovci Beograd5412151980
Zvezdara 2 Beograd487165200
Todorović - Milošević, Stošić
2634
Mladost 2009 2 Zemun93252524190
Flash Beograd6316149240
KSB - Lukić, -
12 kolo - subota/nedelja 08.03.2014-09.03.2014
2635
Milan Trivić 2 Beograd6515161816
Mladost 2009 2 Zemun6210191815
Joksimović - Stošić, Đokić N.
2636
Flash Beograd60181014180
Surčin Dobanovci Beograd77161822210
Todorović - Dimitrijević BG, -
2637
Zvezdara 2 Beograd6792316190
Ras Beograd73251911180
Gulan - Gojković D., Petković B.
2638
Mladenovac Mladenovac58121415170
Grocka Grocka7382120240
Vraneš - -, -
2639
Vitez Beograd68162218120
Umka 2009 Beograd76202213210
Popović - Domazet U., Aksić V.
13 kolo - subota/nedelja 15.03.2014-16.03.2014
2640
Vitez Beograd67191613190
Milan Trivić 2 Beograd74221415230
KSB - Lukić, Savić KV
2641
Umka 2009 Beograd78251720160
Mladenovac Mladenovac62131720120
KSB - Petrović, -
2642
Grocka Grocka95172720310
Zvezdara 2 Beograd64111918160
Todorović - Radovanović I., Janković
2643
Ras Beograd8122172418
Flash Beograd591991516
Todorović - Kovačević I. VA, Đorđević V.
2644
Surčin Dobanovci Beograd77171420260
Mladost 2009 2 Zemun49121111150
Čučuković - Stanić S., Ratković
14 kolo - subota/nedelja 22.03.2014-23.03.2014
2645
Milan Trivić 2 Beograd5114911170
Surčin Dobanovci Beograd66172017120
Todorović - Domazet U., -
2646
Mladost 2009 2 Zemun64141018220
Ras Beograd78172324140
Joksimović - Petrović, -
2647
Flash Beograd65161910200
Grocka Grocka106282420340
Vraneš - Gojković D., Aksić V.
2648
Zvezdara 2 Beograd70211520140
Umka 2009 Beograd62121616180
Popović - Stošić, Đokić N.
2649
Mladenovac Mladenovac66162118110
Vitez Beograd74231220190
Gulan - Milošević, Petković B.
15 kolo - subota/nedelja 29.03.2014-30.03.2014
2650
Mladenovac Mladenovac66131813220
Milan Trivić 2 Beograd85272219170
Todorović - Radovanović I., Đorđević
2651
Vitez Beograd84291820170
Zvezdara 2 Beograd78203014140
Todorović - Stanić S., -
2652
Umka 2009 Beograd93262523190
Flash Beograd7781817340
KSB - Dimitrijević BG, Janković
2653
Grocka Grocka82212319190
Mladost 2009 2 Zemun5919168160
Čučuković - Lukić, Ratković
2654
Ras Beograd5516914160
Surčin Dobanovci Beograd71171820160
KSB - Savić KV, -
16 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.04.2014-06.04.2014
2655
Milan Trivić 2 Beograd62181212200
Ras Beograd567621220
Vraneš - Kovačević I. VA, -
2656
Surčin Dobanovci Beograd6813121825
Grocka Grocka5421131010
Joksimović - Domazet U., Stošić
2657
Mladost 2009 2 Zemun75171522210
Umka 2009 Beograd73142020190
Gulan - Dimitrijević BG, Aksić V.
2658
Flash Beograd59102019100
Vitez Beograd82202711240
Popović - Milošević, -
2659
Zvezdara 2 Beograd80211516280
Mladenovac Mladenovac5816201390
Todorović - Gojković D., Petković B.
17 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.04.2014-13.04.2014
2660
Zvezdara 2 Beograd57141711150
Milan Trivić 2 Beograd97222626230
Čučuković - -, -
2661
Mladenovac Mladenovac88341826100
Flash Beograd5991914170
Popović - Dimitrijević BG, Lukić
2662
Vitez Beograd77171228200
Mladost 2009 2 Zemun81171619290
Joksimović - Radovanović I., Đokić N.
2663
Umka 2009 Beograd83231325220
Surčin Dobanovci Beograd71261410210
Todorović - Aksić V., Savić KV
2664
Grocka Grocka68201415190
Ras Beograd58211212130
KSB - Petrović, Đorđević
18 kolo - subota/nedelja 19.04.2014-20.04.2014
2665
Milan Trivić 2 Beograd52101112190
Grocka Grocka7516198320
Joksimović - Stošić, Đorđević
2666
Ras Beograd65122114180
Umka 2009 Beograd75211418220
Vraneš - Milošević, Ratković
2667
Surčin Dobanovci Beograd6015816210
Vitez Beograd62121514210
Todorović - Stanić S., Janković
2668
Mladost 2009 2 Zemun76171423220
Mladenovac Mladenovac79172121200
Todorović - Gojković D., -
2669
Flash Beograd96281424300
Zvezdara 2 Beograd80112128200
KSB - Domazet U., Petković B.