PRVA MUŠKA REGIONALNA LIGA - ZAPAD

1 kolo - subota/nedelja 13.10.2012-14.10.2012
1597
Šabac Šabac93322224150
Svilajnac Svilajnac6114187220
Žikić S. - Vasić P., Tomašević Ž.
1598
Zlatar Nova Varoš83201824210
Polet Ratina Ratina62121113260
Mehović E. - Laketić A. UE, Marković Lj.
1599
Ub Ub97282322240
Železničar Čačak93202122300
Cakić A. KG - Milošević Đ. KG, Varagić D.
1600
Temnić Varvarin1212725302613
Prva Petoletka Trstenik1263028203018
Vuksanović D. - Đurić A. KŠ, Petrović D. KŠ
1601
Mašinac Kraljevo0 
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar20
Erić - Milovanović KG, Milojević S. KG
1602
Sloga Požega86242813210
Radnički Student Kragujevac69191917140
Živković Z. ČA - Dašić S. KV, Jolović M.
1603
Zlatibor Čajetina62271213100
Priboj Priboj5481715140
Stojanović D. UE - Žunić V. UE, Ninčić I. UE
2 kolo - subota/nedelja 20.10.2012-21.10.2012
1604
Svilajnac Svilajnac69162516120
Priboj Priboj65251611130
Krivokuća D. - Milovanović KG, Rašić I. KG
1605
Radnički Student Kragujevac78231317250
Zlatibor Čajetina105252427290
Krstić J. - Živanić N. ČA, Jakovljević ČA
1606
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar6726618170
Sloga Požega7520920260
Kovačević M. KV - Ćirović M. ČA, Dulović B. ČA
1607
Prva Petoletka Trstenik20 
Mašinac Kraljevo0
Filipović V. - Marković, Lakić N. KŠ
1608
Železničar Čačak90926192016
Temnić Varvarin8217823268
Karajović D. KŠ - Đurić A. KŠ, Čolović B.
1609
Polet Ratina Ratina73212616100
Ub Ub114292230330
Milošević Z. TS - Milojević S. KG, Urošević S.
1610
Šabac Šabac94212325250
Zlatar Nova Varoš5291614130
Tošić A. - Laketić A. UE, Kovačević I. VA
3 kolo - subota/nedelja 27.10.2012-28.10.2012
1611
Zlatar Nova Varoš88222918190
Svilajnac Svilajnac73182317150
Vuksanović D. - Milojević N. KŠ, Marković Lj.
1612
Ub Ub67111821170
Šabac Šabac80241920170
Despotović V. - Milošević Đ. KG, Kovačević I. VA
1613
Temnić Varvarin103223224250
Polet Ratina Ratina70161315260
Đorđević Ž. - Vasić P., Tomašević Ž.
1614
Mašinac Kraljevo0 
Železničar Čačak20
Cakić A. KG - Varagić D., Rašić I. KG
1615
Sloga Požega84222121200
Prva Petoletka Trstenik62101217230
Erić - Dašić S. KV, Jolović M.
1616
Zlatibor Čajetina95192623270
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar87272710230
Mehović E. - Ćirović M. ČA, Živanić N. ČA
1617
Priboj Priboj99302131170
Radnički Student Kragujevac73141122260
Žikić S. - Laketić A. UE, Žunić V. UE
4 kolo - subota/nedelja 03.11.2012-04.11.2012
1618
Svilajnac Svilajnac92173220230
Radnički Student Kragujevac90241323300
Živković Z. ČA - Ćirović M. ČA, Dulović B. ČA
1619
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar78202610220
Priboj Priboj75221623140
Milošević Z. TS - Marković, Milojević N. KŠ
1620
Prva Petoletka Trstenik89182725190
Zlatibor Čajetina77172021190
Karajović D. KŠ - Lakić N. KŠ, Urošević S.
1621
Železničar Čačak76201120250
Sloga Požega66131816190
Kovačević M. KV - Dašić S. KV, Čolović B.
1622
Polet Ratina Ratina20 
Mašinac Kraljevo0
Krivokuća D. - Milovanović KG, Milošević Đ. KG
1623
Šabac Šabac85271523200
Temnić Varvarin81251518230
Krstić J. - Jakovljević ČA, Kovačević I. VA
1624
Zlatar Nova Varoš8433162690
Ub Ub89322118180
Stojanović D. UE - Živanić N. ČA, Laketić A. UE
5 kolo - sreda/?etvrtak 07.11.2012-08.11.2012
1625
Ub Ub98163127240
Svilajnac Svilajnac100262721260
Žikić S. - Jakovljević ČA, Dulović B. ČA
1626
Temnić Varvarin102292427220
Zlatar Nova Varoš77171816260
Cakić A. KG - Milošević Đ. KG, Varagić D.
1627
Mašinac Kraljevo0 
Šabac Šabac20
Despotović V. - Vasić P., Tomašević Ž.
1628
Sloga Požega20 
Polet Ratina Ratina0
Filipović V. - Marković Marko, Lakić N. KŠ
1629
Zlatibor Čajetina81192018240
Železničar Čačak83312013190
Tošić A. - Milojević N. KŠ, Urošević S.
1630
Priboj Priboj81211625190
Prva Petoletka Trstenik71221915150
Mehović E. - Žunić V. UE, Ninčić I. UE
1631
Radnički Student Kragujevac95172821290
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar102312513330
Đorđević Ž. - Đurić A. KŠ, Dašić S. KV
6 kolo - subota/nedelja 10.11.2012-11.11.2012
1632
Svilajnac Svilajnac87142027260
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar93242820210
Vuksanović D. - Ćirović M. ČA, Živanić N. ČA
1633
Prva Petoletka Trstenik88232325170
Radnički Student Kragujevac72141323220
Kovačević M. KV - Dašić S. KV, Čolović B.
1634
Železničar Čačak70271613140
Priboj Priboj80212318180
Stojanović D. UE - Milovanović KG, Jolović M.
1635
Polet Ratina Ratina52121515100
Zlatibor Čajetina73261813160
Karajović D. KŠ - Petrović D. KŠ, Marković Lj.
1636
Šabac Šabac123313335240
Sloga Požega85311419210
Krivokuća D. - Vasić P., Tomašević Ž.
1637
Zlatar Nova Varoš20 
Mašinac Kraljevo0
1638
Ub Ub93311326230
Temnić Varvarin79172322170
Erić - Milošević Đ. KG, Rašić I. KG
7 kolo - subota/nedelja 17.11.2012-18.11.2012
1639
Temnić Varvarin90163020240
Svilajnac Svilajnac88172023280
Milošević Z. TS - Dašić S. KV, Marković Lj.
1640
Mašinac Kraljevo0 
Ub Ub20
1641
Sloga Požega67171221170
Zlatar Nova Varoš76132714220
Despotović V. - Milojević S. KG, Stanić S.
1642
Zlatibor Čajetina73172112230
Šabac Šabac80262116170
Krstić J. - Jakovljević ČA, Dulović B. ČA
1643
Priboj Priboj81251920170
Polet Ratina Ratina78261418200
Tošić A. - Laketić A. UE, Moljević U. UE
1644
Radnički Student Kragujevac103262235200
Železničar Čačak85162318280
Đorđević Ž. - Marković Marko, Lakić N. KŠ
1645
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar96292012350
Prva Petoletka Trstenik72132216210
Filipović V. - Vasić P., Tomašević Ž.
8 kolo - subota/nedelja 24.11.2012-25.11.2012
1646
Svilajnac Svilajnac102252725250
Prva Petoletka Trstenik100242626240
Cakić A. KG - Varagić D., Rašić I. KG
1647
Železničar Čačak81141820290
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar93202530180
Vuksanović D. - Petrović D. KŠ, Čolović B.
1648
Polet Ratina Ratina951924152314
Radnički Student Kragujevac932131161312
Despotović V. - Milojević N. KŠ, Urošević S.
1649
Šabac Šabac91261722260
Priboj Priboj68202013150
Erić - Kovačević I. VA, Milojević S. KG
1650
Zlatar Nova Varoš83142218290
Zlatibor Čajetina77191819210
Mehović E. - Ćirović M. ČA, Jolović M.
1651
Ub Ub83162427160
Sloga Požega87152322270
Žikić S. - Žunić V. UE, Ninčić I. UE
1652
Temnić Varvarin20 
Mašinac Kraljevo0
9 kolo - subota/nedelja 01.12.2012-02.12.2012
1653
Mašinac Kraljevo0 
Svilajnac Svilajnac20
1654
Sloga Požega85251722210
Temnić Varvarin74122219210
Živković Z. ČA - Živanić N. ČA, Dulović B. ČA
1655
Zlatibor Čajetina98231927290
Ub Ub92272124200
Kovačević M. KV - Milovanović KG, Milošević Đ. KG
1656
Priboj Priboj84122318310
Zlatar Nova Varoš70211018210
Stojanović D. UE - Ćirović M. ČA, Jakovljević ČA
1657
Radnički Student Kragujevac6720920180
Šabac Šabac89192520250
Milošević Z. TS - Petrović D. KŠ, Jolović M.
1658
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar88271621240
Polet Ratina Ratina87152715300
Karajović D. KŠ - Đurić A. KŠ, Lakić N. KŠ
1659
Prva Petoletka Trstenik78261522150
Železničar Čačak67132015190
Krivokuća D. - Vasić P., Tomašević Ž.
10 kolo - subota/nedelja 08.12.2012-09.12.2012
1660
Svilajnac Svilajnac64181814140
Železničar Čačak70151619200
Filipović V. - Marković, Đurić A. KŠ
1661
Polet Ratina Ratina88292318180
Prva Petoletka Trstenik79242319130
Tošić A. - Milojević S. KG, Marković Lj.
1662
Šabac Šabac114272924340
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar86182130170
Krstić J. - Jakovljević ČA, Kovačević I. VA
1663
Zlatar Nova Varoš72141619230
Radnički Student Kragujevac6219241090
Mehović E. - Žunić V. UE, Ninčić I. UE
1664
Ub Ub95341520260
Priboj Priboj83182127170
Žikić S. - -, Moljević U. UE
1665
Temnić Varvarin5826121640
Zlatibor Čajetina92202626200
Đorđević Ž. - Ćirović M. ČA, Dašić S. KV
1666
Mašinac Kraljevo0 
Sloga Požega20
11 kolo - subota/nedelja 15.12.2012-16.12.2012
1667
Sloga Požega94261914350
Svilajnac Svilajnac99161735310
Erić - Vasić P., Varagić D.
1668
Zlatibor Čajetina20 
Mašinac Kraljevo0
1669
Priboj Priboj79202418170
Temnić Varvarin72151921170
Stojanović D. UE - Ćirović M. ČA, Laketić A. UE
1670
Radnički Student Kragujevac87231826200
Ub Ub90222819210
Vuksanović D. - Đurić A. KŠ, Milojević N. KŠ
1671
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar86272212250
Zlatar Nova Varoš80183214160
Živković Z. ČA - Marković, Čolović B.
1672
Prva Petoletka Trstenik84211723230
Šabac Šabac96282518250
Cakić A. KG - Milošević Đ. KG, Rašić I. KG
1673
Železničar Čačak84232217157
Polet Ratina Ratina912224191214
Despotović V. - Milovanović KG, Stanić S.
12 kolo - subota/nedelja 22.12.2012-23.12.2012
1674
Svilajnac Svilajnac97271926250
Polet Ratina Ratina95202618310
Krivokuća D. - Tomašević Ž., Milojević S. KG
1675
Šabac Šabac92222625190
Železničar Čačak71171816200
Milošević Z. TS - Kovačević I. VA, Urošević S.
1676
Zlatar Nova Varoš102272427240
Prva Petoletka Trstenik85252316210
Filipović V. - Laketić A. UE, Ninčić I. UE
1677
Ub Ub100253019260
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar95282328160
Kovačević M. KV - Živanić N. ČA, Dašić S. KV
1678
Temnić Varvarin85242412250
Radnički Student Kragujevac104212827280
Karajović D. KŠ - Marković, Lakić N. KŠ
1679
Mašinac Kraljevo0 
Priboj Priboj20
1680
Sloga Požega78301219170
Zlatibor Čajetina73102915190
Krstić J. - Jakovljević ZE, Marković Lj.
13 kolo - subota/nedelja 29.12.2012-30.12.2012
1681
Zlatibor Čajetina75181615260
Svilajnac Svilajnac60161512170
Mehović E. - Milošević Đ. KG, Rašić I. KG
1682
Priboj Priboj80131732180
Sloga Požega7320272150
Živković Z. ČA - Ćirović M. ČA, Žunić V. UE
1683
Radnički Student Kragujevac20 
Mašinac Kraljevo0
1684
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar100222527260
Temnić Varvarin94321525220
Vuksanović D. - Dašić S. KV, Lakić N. KŠ
1685
Prva Petoletka Trstenik97192829210
Ub Ub108212730300
Tošić A. - Živanić N. ČA, Marković Lj.
1686
Železničar Čačak74202414160
Zlatar Nova Varoš69131720190
Kovačević M. KV - Vasić P., Tomašević Ž.
1687
Polet Ratina Ratina78142215270
Šabac Šabac93251933160
Đorđević Ž. - Milovanović KG, Varagić D.
14 kolo - subota/nedelja 02.02.2013-03.02.2013
1688
Svilajnac Svilajnac60131018190
Šabac Šabac84232121190
Erić - Milošević Đ. KG, Milojević S. KG
1689
Polet Ratina Ratina90241827210
Zlatar Nova Varoš73252117100
Despotović V. - Milovanović KG, Vasić P.
1690
Železničar Čačak107242627300
Ub Ub79291817150
Krivokuća D. - Tomašević Ž., Rašić I. KG
1691
Prva Petoletka Trstenik86192525170
Temnić Varvarin80203014160
Kovačević M. KV - Dašić S. KV, Jolović M.
1692
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar20 
Mašinac Kraljevo0
1693
Radnički Student Kragujevac96232721250
Sloga Požega84153324120
Živković Z. ČA - Živanić N. ČA, Dulović B. ČA
1694
Priboj Priboj75201419220
Zlatibor Čajetina67241213180
Stojanović D. UE - Laketić A. UE, Žunić V. UE
15 kolo - subota/nedelja 09.02.2013-10.02.2013
1695
Priboj Priboj89291723200
Svilajnac Svilajnac69142315170
Karajović D. KŠ - Đurić A. KŠ, Petrović D. KŠ
1696
Zlatibor Čajetina100212425300
Radnički Student Kragujevac64181116190
Đorđević Ž. - Urošević S., Čolović B.
1697
Sloga Požega77172417190
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar65211110230
Tošić A. - Živanić N. ČA, Marković Lj.
1698
Mašinac Kraljevo0 
Prva Petoletka Trstenik20
1699
Temnić Varvarin80231514280
Železničar Čačak89221831180
Milošević Z. TS - Marković M. KŠ, Milojević N. KŠ
1700
Ub Ub92232025240
Polet Ratina Ratina73222016150
Filipović V. - Jakovljević ČA, Stanić S.
1701
Zlatar Nova Varoš76162216220
Šabac Šabac84152618250
Krstić J. - Ninčić I. UE, Moljević U. UE
16 kolo - subota/nedelja 16.02.2013-17.02.2013
1702
Svilajnac Svilajnac80162021149
Zlatar Nova Varoš78182217147
Erić - Tomašević Ž., Rašić I. KG
1703
Šabac Šabac112272223400
Ub Ub93201831240
Mehović E. - Laketić A. UE, Žunić V. UE
1704
Polet Ratina Ratina92242322230
Temnić Varvarin72132018210
Despotović V. - Milošević Đ. KG, Milojević S. KG
1705
Železničar Čačak20 
Mašinac Kraljevo0
1706
Prva Petoletka Trstenik93251429250
Sloga Požega80132124220
Vuksanović D. - Milovanović KG, Varagić D.
1707
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar6519178210
Zlatibor Čajetina75112223190
Kovačević M. KV - Dašić S. KV, Jolović M.
1708
Radnički Student Kragujevac78182016240
Priboj Priboj97242519290
Karajović D. KŠ - Marković Marko, Lakić N. KŠ
17 kolo - subota/nedelja 23.02.2013-24.02.2013
1709
Radnički Student Kragujevac70271221100
Svilajnac Svilajnac81252417150
Milošević Z. TS - Đurić A. KŠ, Petrović D. KŠ
1710
Priboj Priboj107342523250
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar83172223210
Živković Z. ČA - Laketić A. UE, Ninčić I. UE
1711
Zlatibor Čajetina93221931210
Prva Petoletka Trstenik6812239240
Stojanović D. UE - Ćirović M. ČA, Dulović B. ČA
1712
Sloga Požega85251621230
Železničar Čačak88202023250
Krivokuća D. - Milovanović KG, Milošević Đ. KG
1713
Mašinac Kraljevo0 
Polet Ratina Ratina20
1714
Temnić Varvarin75201718200
Šabac Šabac99292126230
Kovačević M. KV - Jakovljević ČA, Marković Lj.
1715
Ub Ub84192527130
Zlatar Nova Varoš5771321160
Karajović D. KŠ - Marković, Urošević S.
18 kolo - subota/nedelja 02.03.2013-03.03.2013
1716
Svilajnac Svilajnac70101625190
Ub Ub73132122170
Krivokuća D. - Varagić D., Tomašević Ž.
1717
Zlatar Nova Varoš99302125230
Temnić Varvarin89202126220
Tošić A. - Milošević Đ. KG, Milovanović KG
1718
Šabac Šabac20 
Mašinac Kraljevo0
1719
Polet Ratina Ratina103273017290
Sloga Požega62221313140
Krstić J. - Živanić N. ČA, Stanić S.
1720
Železničar Čačak89212629130
Zlatibor Čajetina63111423150
Mehović E. - Laketić A. UE, Žunić V. UE
1721
Prva Petoletka Trstenik93213126150
Priboj Priboj102233023260
Filipović V. - Dašić S. KV, Đurić A. KŠ
1722
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar103233125240
Radnički Student Kragujevac78271919130
Karajović D. KŠ - Milojević KŠ, Lakić N. KŠ
19 kolo - subota/nedelja 09.03.2013-10.03.2013
1723
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar75132417210
Svilajnac Svilajnac70141625150
Vuksanović D. - Marković, Đurić A. KŠ
1724
Radnički Student Kragujevac90212219280
Prva Petoletka Trstenik93212227230
Despotović V. - Jakovljević ČA, Marković Lj.
1725
Priboj Priboj95272227190
Železničar Čačak82221816260
Erić - Laketić A. UE, Ninčić I. UE
1726
Zlatibor Čajetina73261218170
Polet Ratina Ratina80261224180
Cakić A. KG - Ćirović M. ČA, Milošević Đ. KG
1727
Sloga Požega451697130
Šabac Šabac78171917250
Stojanović D. UE - Žunić V. UE, Moljević U. UE
1728
Mašinac Kraljevo0 
Zlatar Nova Varoš20
1729
Temnić Varvarin90311118300
Ub Ub94202427230
Đorđević Ž. - Milojević S. KG, Varagić D.
20 kolo - subota/nedelja 16.03.2013-17.03.2013
1730
Svilajnac Svilajnac89152325260
Temnić Varvarin77212013230
Krivokuća D. - Tomašević Ž., Rašić I. KG
1731
Ub Ub20 
Mašinac Kraljevo0
1732
Zlatar Nova Varoš100213420250
Sloga Požega78191623200
Kovačević M. KV - Milojević KŠ, Urošević S.
1733
Šabac Šabac93231427290
Zlatibor Čajetina67131417230
Žikić S. - Živanić N. ČA, Dulović B. ČA
1734
Polet Ratina Ratina86262520150
Priboj Priboj7391727200
Krstić J. - Žunić V. UE, Moljević U. UE
1735
Železničar Čačak106343026160
Radnički Student Kragujevac84172027200
Đorđević Ž. - Marković Marko, Đurić A. KŠ
1736
Prva Petoletka Trstenik102292721250
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar87241321290
Filipović V. - Dašić S. KV, Stanić S.
21 kolo - sreda/?etvrtak 20.03.2013-21.03.2013
1737
Prva Petoletka Trstenik90252215280
Svilajnac Svilajnac96193018290
Vuksanović D. - Milovanović KG, Milojević S. KG
1738
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar87172612320
Železničar Čačak73271122130
Milošević Z. TS - Lakić N. KŠ, Petrović D. KŠ
1739
Radnički Student Kragujevac6413814290
Polet Ratina Ratina94242026240
Erić - Marković, Urošević S.
1740
Priboj Priboj69171823110
Šabac Šabac73202516120
Živković Z. ČA - Laketić A. UE, Žunić V. UE
1741
Zlatibor Čajetina79152618200
Zlatar Nova Varoš77212313200
Despotović V. - Jakovljević ČA, Marković Lj.
1742
Sloga Požega117303919290
Ub Ub98332518220
Cakić A. KG - Ćirović M. ČA, Milošević Đ. KG
1743
Mašinac Kraljevo0 
Temnić Varvarin20
22 kolo - subota/nedelja 23.03.2013-24.03.2013
1744
Svilajnac Svilajnac20 
Mašinac Kraljevo0
1745
Temnić Varvarin102331923270
Sloga Požega81131931180
Despotović V. - Dašić S. KV, Čolović B.
1746
Ub Ub93371818200
Zlatibor Čajetina79232019170
Stojanović D. UE - Milovanović KG, Varagić D.
1747
Zlatar Nova Varoš74171822170
Priboj Priboj80211621220
Živković Z. ČA - Laketić A. UE, Ninčić I. UE
1748
Šabac Šabac122303821330
Radnički Student Kragujevac4881713100
Mehović E. - Živanić N. ČA, Stanić S.
1749
Polet Ratina Ratina99332711280
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar73191716210
Milošević Z. TS - Ćirović M. ČA, Dulović B. ČA
1750
Železničar Čačak98301817330
Prva Petoletka Trstenik7091627180
Tošić A. - Jolović M., Rašić I. KG
23 kolo - subota/nedelja 30.03.2013-31.03.2013
1751
Železničar Čačak96252428190
Svilajnac Svilajnac75212023110
Krstić J. - Žunić V. UE, Moljević U. UE
1752
Prva Petoletka Trstenik7330191770
Polet Ratina Ratina81182126160
Krivokuća D. - Tomašević Ž., Lakić N. KŠ
1753
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar85212818180
Šabac Šabac105233132190
Karajović D. KŠ - Đurić A. KŠ, Petrović D. KŠ
1754
Radnički Student Kragujevac73181617220
Zlatar Nova Varoš70191817160
Đorđević Ž. - Jakovljević ČA, Marković Lj.
1755
Priboj Priboj110212936240
Ub Ub82281613250
Tošić A. - Milošević Đ. KG, Milovanović KG
1756
Zlatibor Čajetina96162921300
Temnić Varvarin7117719280
Filipović V. - Kovačević I. VA, Stanić S.
1757
Sloga Požega20 
Mašinac Kraljevo0
24 kolo - subota/nedelja 06.04.2013-07.04.2013
1758
Svilajnac Svilajnac74162415190
Sloga Požega6891625180
Cakić A. KG - Milojević S. KG, Varagić D.
1759
Mašinac Kraljevo0 
Zlatibor Čajetina20
1760
Temnić Varvarin1042322221126
Priboj Priboj1002913181822
Erić - Ćirović M. ČA, Dulović B. ČA
1761
Ub Ub106303020260
Radnički Student Kragujevac61161913130
Kovačević M. KV - Dašić S. KV, Čolović B.
1762
Zlatar Nova Varoš20 
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar0
Mehović E. - Laketić A. UE, Ninčić I. UE
1763
Šabac Šabac123293530290
Prva Petoletka Trstenik3910133130
Despotović V. - Živanić N. ČA, Jolović M.
1764
Polet Ratina Ratina81202424130
Železničar Čačak68171717170
Vuksanović D. - Milojević N. KŠ, Urošević S.
25 kolo - subota/nedelja 13.04.2013-14.04.2013
1765
Polet Ratina Ratina97302323210
Svilajnac Svilajnac75212616120
Milošević Z. TS - Milojević S. KG, Urošević S.
1766
Železničar Čačak75152419170
Šabac Šabac87211525260
Živković Z. ČA - Marković Marko, Petrović VA
1767
Prva Petoletka Trstenik67182414110
Zlatar Nova Varoš88261416320
Kovačević M. KV - Kovačević I. VA, Stanić S.
1768
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar103271927300
Ub Ub98232817300
Cakić A. KG - Milošević Đ. KG, Rašić I. KG
1769
Radnički Student Kragujevac84182324190
Temnić Varvarin141363634350
Filipović V. - Laketić A. UE, Marković Lj.
1770
Priboj Priboj20 
Mašinac Kraljevo0
1771
Zlatibor Čajetina90222221250
Sloga Požega67152011210
Krstić J. - Žunić V. UE, Moljević U. UE
26 kolo - subota/nedelja 20.04.2013-21.04.2013
1772
Svilajnac Svilajnac85232518190
Zlatibor Čajetina77181623200
Đorđević Ž. - Milovanović KG, Varagić D.
1773
Sloga Požega79231517240
Priboj Priboj6932815140
Erić - Ćirović M. ČA, Jakovljević ČA
1774
Mašinac Kraljevo0 
Radnički Student Kragujevac20
1775
Temnić Varvarin99361522260
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar94233418190
Filipović V. - Tomašević Ž., Petrović D. KŠ
1776
Ub Ub117303426270
Prva Petoletka Trstenik64201615130
Tošić A. - Kovačević I. VA, Čolović B.
1777
Zlatar Nova Varoš68181615190
Železničar Čačak82192122200
Stojanović D. UE - Žunić V. UE, Jolović M.
1778
Šabac Šabac111292733220
Polet Ratina Ratina78231819180
Karajović D. KŠ - Marković Marko, Milojević N. KŠ