DRUGA MUŠKA REGIONALNA LIGA - ZAPAD 2

1 kolo - subota/nedelja 13.10.2012-14.10.2012
907
Paraćin Paraćin92212429180
Bane Raška61181314160
Isailović V. - Milanović U.
908
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0 
Župa Aleksandrovac20
Otović KV - Jevtović M., Bogojević KV
909
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok80181327220
Sloga Despotovac84212118240
Novčić A. - Čolović B., Savić KV
910
Mladost Smederevska Palanka79142519210
Požarevac Požarevac64201119140
Zorbas A. - Rašić I. KG, Petronijević V.
911
Ušće Ušće72211418190
Korićani Kragujevac68121915220
Đorović A. - Marković Marko, Tadić KV
912
Šumarice Kragujevac86193317170
Starinski Smederevo78151825200
Vlajović S. - Gligorijević M., Živanović A.
913
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica104261926330
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi77211317260
Stanisavljević KV - Stanojević M., Ilić KV
2 kolo - subota/nedelja 20.10.2012-21.10.2012
914
Bane Raška82192016270
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi61151420120
Novčić A. - Jevtović M., Tadić KV
915
Starinski Smederevo69171824100
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica86222518210
Radić D. - Gligorijević M., Živanović M.
916
Korićani Kragujevac93242221260
Šumarice Kragujevac81172115280
Kozić P. - Bigović M., Živanović A.
917
Požarevac Požarevac77251324150
Ušće Ušće73231518170
Dimić D - Petronijević V., Dimić KV
918
Sloga Despotovac90203123160
Mladost Smederevska Palanka71201616190
Stokić I. - Milošević Đ. KG, Varagić D.
919
Župa Aleksandrovac6319181790
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok93263020170
Stanisavljević KV - Dašić S. KV, Savić KV
920
Paraćin Paraćin20 
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0
3 kolo - utorak/sreda 23.10.2012-24.10.2012
921
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0 
Bane Raška20
Stanisavljević KV - Jolović M., Bogojević KV
922
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok75162011280
Paraćin Paraćin84252224130
Isailović V. - Marković Marko, Milićević J.
923
Mladost Smederevska Palanka83312211190
Župa Aleksandrovac50101010200
Veljković B. - Milanović U., Bigović M.
924
Ušće Ušće68172212170
Sloga Despotovac84231523230
Đorović A. - Dašić S. KV, Jevtović M.
925
Šumarice Kragujevac76141920230
Požarevac Požarevac90262622160
Zorbas A. - Gligorijević M., Živanović A.
926
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica97232428220
Korićani Kragujevac79212620120
Novčić A. - Stanojević M., Miladinović KV
927
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi72211813200
Starinski Smederevo87152525220
Vlajović S. - Petronijević V., Dimić KV
4 kolo - subota/nedelja 27.10.2012-28.10.2012
928
Bane Raška73142116220
Starinski Smederevo89202323230
Isailović V. - Ilić KV, Milićević J.
929
Korićani Kragujevac86212326160
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi6491320220
Dimić D - Dašić S. KV, Jolović M.
930
Požarevac Požarevac86261918230
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica75191721180
Kozić P. - Gligorijević M., Živanović M.
931
Sloga Despotovac98232922240
Šumarice Kragujevac85171817330
Radić D. - Bigović M., Živanović A.
932
Župa Aleksandrovac78231512280
Ušće Ušće100222724270
Otović KV - Čolović B., Miladinović KV
933
Paraćin Paraćin72162314190
Mladost Smederevska Palanka69132416160
Stokić I. - Petronijević V., Lojanica M.
934
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0 
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok20
Đorović A. - Jevtović M., Savić KV
5 kolo - subota/nedelja 03.11.2012-04.11.2012
935
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok73152216200
Bane Raška67131623150
Novčić A. - Stanojević M., Bogojević KV
936
Mladost Smederevska Palanka20 
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0
Veljković B. - Milanović U., Anđelković V.
937
Ušće Ušće5523124160
Paraćin Paraćin77181725170
Isailović V. - Marković M. KŠ, Đurić A. KŠ
938
Šumarice Kragujevac74261517160
Župa Aleksandrovac82212117230
Zorbas A. - Miladinović KV, Tadić KV
939
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica95242623220
Sloga Despotovac68241711160
Stanisavljević KV - Jolović M., Jevtović M.
940
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi84172222230
Požarevac Požarevac82221722210
Vlajović S. - Petronijević V., Dimić KV
941
Starinski Smederevo67161913190
Korićani Kragujevac83262019180
Radić D. - Živanović M., Bigović M.
6 kolo - subota/nedelja 10.11.2012-11.11.2012
942
Bane Raška79202218190
Korićani Kragujevac5214141680
Stanisavljević KV - Čolović B., Savić KV
943
Požarevac Požarevac9629263560
Starinski Smederevo5010178150
Vlajović S. - Petronijević V., Lojanica M.
944
Sloga Despotovac106163223350
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi7321182770
Stokić I. - Milovanović KG, Milošević Đ. KG
945
Župa Aleksandrovac55111610180
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica87162817260
Isailović V. - Marković M. KŠ, Milićević J.
946
Paraćin Paraćin97302329150
Šumarice Kragujevac85132423250
Kozić P. - Živanović M., Gligorijević M.
947
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0 
Ušće Ušće20
Otović KV - Jolović M., Ilić KV
948
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok85201423280
Mladost Smederevska Palanka80201719240
Novčić A. - Dašić S. KV, Jevtović M.
7 kolo - subota/nedelja 17.11.2012-18.11.2012
949
Mladost Smederevska Palanka78142416240
Bane Raška71231316190
Kozić P. - Stanojević M., Bigović M.
950
Ušće Ušće92262013330
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok72172518120
Otović KV - Jevtović M., Bogojević KV
951
Šumarice Kragujevac20 
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0
Zorbas A. - Živanović M., Živanović A.
952
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica81252017190
Paraćin Paraćin80111929210
Isailović V. - Marković M. KŠ, Jolović M.
953
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi87252725100
Župa Aleksandrovac64201112210
Dimić D - Petronijević V., Dimić N.
954
Starinski Smederevo70211425100
Sloga Despotovac78202212240
Radić D. - Milanović U., Anđelković V.
955
Korićani Kragujevac76231225160
Požarevac Požarevac68182312150
Đorović A. - Dašić S. KV, Tadić KV
8 kolo - subota/nedelja 24.11.2012-25.11.2012
956
Bane Raška63122414130
Požarevac Požarevac75182719110
Novčić A. - Dašić S. KV, Savić KV
957
Sloga Despotovac79192412240
Korićani Kragujevac73161121250
Stokić I. - Gligorijević M., Živanović A.
958
Župa Aleksandrovac7728916240
Starinski Smederevo5515171760
Isailović V. - Marković, Milićević J.
959
Paraćin Paraćin99303027120
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi75241814190
Vlajović S. - Petronijević V., Lojanica M.
960
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0 
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica20
Đorović A. - Jevtović M., Miladinović KV
961
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok74152214230
Šumarice Kragujevac72191119230
Stanisavljević KV - Stanojević M., Ilić KV
962
Mladost Smederevska Palanka84191917290
Ušće Ušće81242318160
Veljković B. - Bigović M., Anđelković V.
9 kolo - subota/nedelja 01.12.2012-02.12.2012
963
Ušće Ušće7082314250
Bane Raška61181017160
Isailović V. - Marković, Đurić A. KŠ
964
Šumarice Kragujevac70131319250
Mladost Smederevska Palanka95281924240
Novčić A. - Čolović B., Bogojević KV
965
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica104182626340
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok80162017270
Đorović A. - Dašić S. KV, Ilić KV
966
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi20 
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0
Radić D. - Bigović M., Živanović A.
967
Starinski Smederevo64191619100
Paraćin Paraćin114293128260
Zorbas A. - Milojević S. KG, Rašić I. KG
968
Korićani Kragujevac72103013190
Župa Aleksandrovac68122117180
Kozić P. - Gligorijević M., Živanović M.
969
Požarevac Požarevac85182123230
Sloga Despotovac71221621120
Dimić D - Varagić D., Petronijević V.
10 kolo - subota/nedelja 08.12.2012-09.12.2012
970
Bane Raška381174160
Sloga Despotovac81232915140
Dimić D - Dašić S. KV, Dimić N.
971
Župa Aleksandrovac52102011110
Požarevac Požarevac93261632190
Stanisavljević KV - Jolović M., Miladinović KV
972
Paraćin Paraćin89242018270
Korićani Kragujevac6021137190
Isailović V. - Anđelković V., Milićević J.
973
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0 
Starinski Smederevo20
974
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok99242328240
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi78201819210
975
Mladost Smederevska Palanka84202415250
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica75141025260
Stokić I. - Rašić I. KG, Varagić D.
976
Ušće Ušće73111929140
Šumarice Kragujevac57121215180
Đorović A. - Jevtović M., Tadić KV
11 kolo - subota/nedelja 15.12.2012-16.12.2012
977
Šumarice Kragujevac68251713130
Bane Raška5612823130
Vlajović S. - Jevtović M., Savić KV
978
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica113242129390
Ušće Ušće74171916220
Stanisavljević KV - Stanojević M., Ilić KV
979
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi69191418180
Mladost Smederevska Palanka8393321200
Radić D. - Tomašević Ž., Bigović M.
980
Starinski Smederevo881821171814
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok891312222715
Kozić P. - Gligorijević M., Živanović A.
981
Korićani Kragujevac20 
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0
982
Požarevac Požarevac81211521240
Paraćin Paraćin73152417170
Zorbas A. - Milošević Đ. KG, Rašić I. KG
983
Sloga Despotovac92263415170
Župa Aleksandrovac65151520150
Veljković B. - Petronijević V., Lojanica M.
12 kolo - subota/nedelja 22.12.2012-23.12.2012
984
Bane Raška78172612230
Župa Aleksandrovac62161413190
Isailović V. - Jolović M., Milićević J.
985
Paraćin Paraćin69131813250
Sloga Despotovac74151523210
Novčić A. - Marković, Dašić S. KV
986
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0 
Požarevac Požarevac20
987
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok62231216110
Korićani Kragujevac68161421170
Otović KV - Jevtović M., Miladinović KV
988
Mladost Smederevska Palanka86162730130
Starinski Smederevo5691019180
Stokić I. - Rašić I. KG, Lojanica M.
989
Ušće Ušće69181615200
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi5312211280
Đorović A. - Ilić KV, Bogojević KV
990
Šumarice Kragujevac82102221209
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica832514122210
Vlajović S. - Čolović B., Savić KV
13 kolo - utorak/sreda 25.12.2012-26.12.2012
991
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica84201925200
Bane Raška62181815110
Zorbas A. - Petronijević V., Dimić N.
992
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi81271615230
Šumarice Kragujevac71151227170
Veljković B. - Milanović U., Anđelković V.
993
Starinski Smederevo77171521240
Ušće Ušće92272422190
Radić D. - Gligorijević M., Bigović M.
994
Korićani Kragujevac90222219270
Mladost Smederevska Palanka85231920230
Dimić D - Jolović M., Jevtović M.
995
Požarevac Požarevac20 
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok0
Kozić P. - Gligorijević M., Živanović A.
996
Sloga Despotovac20 
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0
997
Župa Aleksandrovac5117161440
Paraćin Paraćin7792317280
Stanisavljević KV - Dašić S. KV, Ilić KV
14 kolo - subota/nedelja 02.02.2013-03.02.2013
998
Bane Raška57141610170
Paraćin Paraćin79152023210
Novčić A. - Jevtović M., Tadić KV
999
Župa Aleksandrovac20 
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0
1000
Sloga Despotovac112202731340
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok90262017270
Stokić I. - Marković Marko, Milićević J.
1001
Požarevac Požarevac90301623210
Mladost Smederevska Palanka99292921200
Veljković B. - Milanović U., Anđelković V.
1002
Korićani Kragujevac80231823160
Ušće Ušće472014490
Otović KV - Dašić S. KV, Bogojević KV
1003
Starinski Smederevo83162418250
Šumarice Kragujevac72221219190
Kozić P. - Živanović M., Gligorijević M.
1004
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi57161216130
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica102302230200
Vlajović S. - Petronijević V., Lojanica M.
15 kolo - subota/nedelja 09.02.2013-10.02.2013
1005
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi81132524190
Bane Raška68121922150
Dimić D - Petronijević V., Dimić N.
1006
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica80252216170
Starinski Smederevo6927714210
Stanisavljević KV - Jevtović M., Ilić KV
1007
Šumarice Kragujevac66151518180
Korićani Kragujevac85231528190
Zorbas A. - Gligorijević M., Živanović A.
1008
Ušće Ušće95262224230
Požarevac Požarevac103252227290
Novčić A. - Dašić S. KV, Savić KV
1009
Mladost Smederevska Palanka75261319170
Sloga Despotovac83292215170
Radić D. - Tomašević Ž., Bigović M.
1010
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok65181212230
Župa Aleksandrovac64141422140
Đorović A. - Stanojević M., Bogojević KV
1011
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0 
Paraćin Paraćin20
16 kolo - subota/nedelja 16.02.2013-17.02.2013
1012
Bane Raška20 
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0
1013
Paraćin Paraćin111173732250
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok57141019140
Isailović V. - Urošević S., Milićević J.
1014
Župa Aleksandrovac73192019150
Mladost Smederevska Palanka93162628230
Otović KV - Jolović M., Tadić KV
1015
Sloga Despotovac85262015240
Ušće Ušće75161826150
Stokić I. - Petronijević V., Lojanica M.
1016
Požarevac Požarevac124322734310
Šumarice Kragujevac83162520220
Veljković B. - Milanović U., Anđelković V.
1017
Korićani Kragujevac73162617140
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica70171816190
Vlajović S. - Marković, Dašić S. KV
1018
Starinski Smederevo86211818290
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi72201918150
Kozić P. - Gligorijević M., Živanović M.
17 kolo - utorak/sreda 19.02.2013-20.02.2013
1019
Starinski Smederevo6413817260
Bane Raška54141314130
Zorbas A. - Petronijević V., Lojanica M.
1020
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi69192116130
Korićani Kragujevac86242124170
Radić D. - Bigović M., Živanović A.
1021
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica79162522160
Požarevac Požarevac69181315230
Stanisavljević KV - Stanojević M., Ilić KV
1022
Šumarice Kragujevac86171625280
Sloga Despotovac128193140380
Đorović A. - Jevtović M., Savić KV
1023
Ušće Ušće82181421290
Župa Aleksandrovac76122719180
Novčić A. - Dašić S. KV, Bogojević KV
1024
Mladost Smederevska Palanka81211820220
Paraćin Paraćin91212331160
Dimić D - Milošević Đ. KG, Milojević S. KG
1025
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok20 
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0
18 kolo - subota/nedelja 23.02.2013-24.02.2013
1026
Bane Raška78192219180
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok66141016260
Novčić A. - Dašić S. KV Tadić KV
1027
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0 
Mladost Smederevska Palanka20
1028
Paraćin Paraćin84251716260
Ušće Ušće65231113180
Kozić P. - Živanović M., Gligorijević M.
1029
Župa Aleksandrovac77231224180
Šumarice Kragujevac76102222220
Otović KV - Čolović B., Miladinović KV
1030
Sloga Despotovac91391622140
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica74102617210
Isailović V. - Marković, Urošević S.
1031
Požarevac Požarevac1142428252017
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi104162333257
Veljković B. - Milanović U., Anđelković V.
1032
Korićani Kragujevac82172024210
Starinski Smederevo65161820110
Vlajović S. - Jevtović M., Savić KV
19 kolo - subota/nedelja 02.03.2013-03.03.2013
1033
Korićani Kragujevac76171620230
Bane Raška431596130
Dimić D - Marković M. KŠ, Milićević J.
1034
Starinski Smederevo76172320160
Požarevac Požarevac104252424310
Stokić I. - Gligorijević M., Živanović A.
1035
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi68141918170
Sloga Despotovac84143014260
Radić D. - Milanović U., Bigović M.
1036
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica100252525250
Župa Aleksandrovac66112315170
1037
Šumarice Kragujevac60141513180
Paraćin Paraćin95251932190
Stanisavljević KV - Jevtović M., Ilić KV
1038
Ušće Ušće20 
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0
1039
Mladost Smederevska Palanka101202332260
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok6682021170
Zorbas A. - Rašić I. KG, Lojanica M.
20 kolo - subota/nedelja 09.03.2013-10.03.2013
1040
Bane Raška63191815110
Mladost Smederevska Palanka77162618170
Đorović A. - Jolović M., Savić KV
1041
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok88202228180
Ušće Ušće70131718220
Otović KV - Stanojević M., Miladinović KV
1042
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0 
Šumarice Kragujevac20
1043
Paraćin Paraćin94272120260
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica6619191990
Kozić P. - Gligorijević M., Živanović M.
1044
Župa Aleksandrovac94262414300
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi73212012200
Novčić A. - Dašić S. KV, Tadić KV
1045
Sloga Despotovac111352623270
Starinski Smederevo83222116240
Dimić D - Petronijević V., Dimić N.
1046
Požarevac Požarevac92242020280
Korićani Kragujevac69192316110
Veljković B. - Tomašević Ž., Anđelković V.
21 kolo - subota/nedelja 16.03.2013-17.03.2013
1047
Požarevac Požarevac86142815290
Bane Raška5418619110
Stokić I. - Petronijević V., Lojanica M.
1048
Korićani Kragujevac82152019280
Sloga Despotovac72202314150
Stanisavljević KV - Marković Marko, Đurić A. KŠ
1049
Starinski Smederevo77152225150
Župa Aleksandrovac79162614230
Radić D. - Bigović M., Živanović A.
1050
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi5616181480
Paraćin Paraćin77131827190
Zorbas A. - Milošević Đ. KG, Rašić I. KG
1051
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica20 
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0
1052
Šumarice Kragujevac5112189120
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok68122013230
Vlajović S. - Jevtović M., Bogojević KV
1053
Ušće Ušće100282819250
Mladost Smederevska Palanka90162828180
Isailović V. - Jolović M., Milićević J.
22 kolo - subota/nedelja 23.03.2013-24.03.2013
1054
Bane Raška71191618180
Ušće Ušće75201918180
Otović KV - Čolović B., Tadić KV
1055
Mladost Smederevska Palanka107242824310
Šumarice Kragujevac83172721180
Veljković B. - Milanović U., Anđelković V.
1056
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok5391616120
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica78251316240
Novčić A. - Stanojević M., Ilić KV
1057
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0 
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi20
1058
Paraćin Paraćin98242831150
Starinski Smederevo73132212260
Kozić P. - Gligorijević M., Živanović M.
1059
Župa Aleksandrovac71171811250
Korićani Kragujevac95202534160
Đorović A. - Jolović M., Savić KV
1060
Sloga Despotovac97242333170
Požarevac Požarevac92261623270
Dimić D - Rašić I. KG, Petronijević V.
23 kolo - subota/nedelja 30.03.2013-31.03.2013
1061
Sloga Despotovac90291926160
Bane Raška70102116230
Isailović V. - Marković, Milićević J.
1062
Požarevac Požarevac84211425240
Župa Aleksandrovac78241713240
Zorbas A. - Lojanica M., Dimić N.
1063
Korićani Kragujevac5941717210
Paraćin Paraćin6220159180
Vlajović S. - Dašić S. KV, Jevtović M.
1064
Starinski Smederevo20 
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0
1065
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi90182625210
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok66151019220
Stokić I. - Gligorijević M., Živanović A.
1066
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica86262024160
Mladost Smederevska Palanka80221626160
Stanisavljević KV - Jolović M., Bogojević KV
1067
Šumarice Kragujevac75162520140
Ušće Ušće84302222100
Radić D. - Gligorijević M., Bigović M.
24 kolo - subota/nedelja 06.04.2013-07.04.2013
1068
Bane Raška6472020170
Šumarice Kragujevac72172021140
Otović KV - Savić KV, Bogojević KV
1069
Ušće Ušće81211921200
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica93233015250
Dimić D - Petronijević V., Lojanica M.
1070
Mladost Smederevska Palanka90292024170
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi77161519270
Veljković B. - Anđelković V., Bigović M.
1071
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok70141425170
Starinski Smederevo79232510210
Novčić A. - Ilić KV, Miladinović KV
1072
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0 
Korićani Kragujevac20
1073
Paraćin Paraćin88212220250
Požarevac Požarevac84192031140
Kozić P. - Tomašević Ž., Gligorijević M.
1074
Župa Aleksandrovac83161627240
Sloga Despotovac7324197230
Đorović A. - Čolović B., Jevtović M.
25 kolo - subota/nedelja 13.04.2013-14.04.2013
1075
Župa Aleksandrovac80221819210
Bane Raška74181516250
Đorović A. - Jevtović M., Milićević J.
1076
Sloga Despotovac99322525170
Paraćin Paraćin75151719240
Isailović V. - Marković M. KŠ, Dašić S. KV
1077
Požarevac Požarevac20 
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0
1078
Korićani Kragujevac85251428180
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok6992120190
1079
Starinski Smederevo93213120210
Mladost Smederevska Palanka104292726220
Vlajović S. - Petronijević V., Dimić N.
1080
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi79162723130
Ušće Ušće83202417220
Stokić I. - Živanović M., Živanović A.
1081
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica96272119290
Šumarice Kragujevac64111814210
Stanisavljević KV - Stanojević M., Miladinović KV
26 kolo - subota/nedelja 20.04.2013-21.04.2013
1082
Bane Raška82152129170
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica59171813110
Novčić A. - Dašić S. KV, Savić KV
1083
Šumarice Kragujevac68171624110
Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi65191517140
Dimić D - Gligorijević M., Živanović M.
1084
Ušće Ušće1022219212119
Starinski Smederevo86191619293
Otović KV - Bogojević KV, Miladinović KV
1085
Mladost Smederevska Palanka82272019160
Korićani Kragujevac79152320210
Radić D. - Anđelković V., Bigović M.
1086
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok65142017140
Požarevac Požarevac5821413200
Stanisavljević KV - Stanojević M., Ilić KV
1087
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0 
Sloga Despotovac20
1088
Paraćin Paraćin87232321200
Župa Aleksandrovac79301217200
Veljković B. - Đurić A. KŠ, Milićević J.