PRVA MUŠKA REGIONALNA LIGA - SEVER

1 kolo - subota 01.10.2016
1
AKADEMIK Srbobran92291625220
KRIS KROS Pančevo80161827190
Pijetlović R. (NS) - Labus L. (NS), Vuković M. (NS)
2
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova63111623130
DUNAV 2014 Apatin68201814160
Lađević B. (ST) - Hric N. (ST), Knežević U. (ST)
3
CRVENKA Crvenka73131823190
VRBAS Vrbas90261924210
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Vranić M. (ST), Debeljački R. (SR)
4
RADNIČKI Kovin92251228270
SLOVEN Ruma67171519160
Janković M. (PA) - Đukić F. (PA), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
5
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej73151125220
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija6319177200
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Gaković D. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
6
TOPOLA Bačka Topola66161815170
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište8119826280
Kresta Z. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Uzelac J. (SO)
7
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova93272918190
HAJDUK Kula80182019230
Mitić B. (PA) - Tabašević I. (KO), Štetin M. (PA)
2 kolo - subota 08.10.2016
8
KRIS KROS Pančevo7726523230
HAJDUK Kula8734232190
Mitić B. (PA) - Lalović M. (STR), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
9
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište94252720220
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova74261718130
Gujanica M. (BE) - Knežić B. (VS), Debeljački R. (SR)
10
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija59132110150
TOPOLA Bačka Topola67201615160
Plavšić S. (NS) - Hric N. (ST), Knežević U. (ST)
11
SLOVEN Ruma83261918200
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej66141324150
Pantić M. (NS) - Rakić S. (LZ), Batinić D. (LZ)
12
VRBAS Vrbas69221520120
RADNIČKI Kovin74202219130
Đorđević Z. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Uzelac J. (SO)
13
DUNAV 2014 Apatin111262726320
CRVENKA Crvenka70121622200
Miščević M. (SU) - Labus L. (NS), Brankov P. (NS)
14
AKADEMIK Srbobran93271424280
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova83241719230
Ivančić B. (BP) - Gaković D. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
3 kolo - subota 15.10.2016
15
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova56131315150
KRIS KROS Pančevo6513919240
Lađević B. (ST) - Rodić A. (NS), Batinić D. (LZ)
16
CRVENKA Crvenka6672019200
AKADEMIK Srbobran98292817240
Pantić M. (NS) - Labus L. (NS), Trebaticki I. (NS)
17
RADNIČKI Kovin62181716110
DUNAV 2014 Apatin73251916130
Janković M. (PA) - Vranić M. (ST), Đukić F. (PA)
18
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej6020918130
VRBAS Vrbas66171514200
Pijetlović R. (NS) - Hric N. (ST), Knežević U. (ST)
19
TOPOLA Bačka Topola70132020170
SLOVEN Ruma62151221140
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Vuković M. (NS), Brankov P. (NS)
20
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova66182210160
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija5820135200
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Gaković D. (ZR), Rakić S. (LZ)
21
HAJDUK Kula74122020220
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište101283025180
Kresta Z. (NS) - Knežić B. (VS), Debeljački R. (SR)
4 kolo - subota 22.10.2016
22
KRIS KROS Pančevo77172027130
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište97252027250
Mitić B. (PA) - Lalović M. (STR), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
23
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija65161913170
HAJDUK Kula93282125190
Janković D. (NS) - Đukić F. (PA), Štetin M. (PA)
24
SLOVEN Ruma86221821250
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova64121615210
Đorđević Z. (NS) - Vuković M. (NS), Brankov P. (NS)
25
VRBAS Vrbas88172227220
TOPOLA Bačka Topola68101621210
Miščević M. (SU) - Rodić A. (NS), Uzelac J. (SO)
26
DUNAV 2014 Apatin83142728140
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej62191314160
Gujanica M. (BE) - Knežić B. (VS), Debeljački R. (SR)
27
AKADEMIK Srbobran1032224222213
RADNIČKI Kovin98172130228
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Hric N. (ST), Knežević U. (ST)
28
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova80132227180
CRVENKA Crvenka5215197110
Plavšić S. (NS) - Tabašević I. (KO), Labus L. (NS)
5 kolo - subota 29.10.2016
29
CRVENKA Crvenka89212426180
KRIS KROS Pančevo79192616180
Gujanica M. (BE) - Knežić B. (VS), Grković N. (SU)
30
RADNIČKI Kovin6920188230
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova73151721200
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Rakić S. (LZ), Batinić D. (LZ)
31
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej71151817210
AKADEMIK Srbobran102282628200
Kresta Z. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Trebaticki I. (NS)
32
TOPOLA Bačka Topola71141415280
DUNAV 2014 Apatin70122219170
Pijetlović R. (NS) - Gaković D. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
33
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova5815188170
VRBAS Vrbas63141815160
Lađević B. (ST) - Lalović M. (STR), Đukić F. (PA)
34
HAJDUK Kula75201619200
SLOVEN Ruma68171517190
Ivančić B. (BP) - Tomić V. (NS), Brankov P. (NS)
35
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište90252226170
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija58101718130
Pantić M. (NS) - Hric N. (ST), Miščević M. (NS)
6 kolo - subota 05.11.2016
36
KRIS KROS Pančevo91213020200
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija67171813190
Janković M. (PA) - Knežević U. (ST), Vranić M. (ST)
37
SLOVEN Ruma85212523160
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište86261427190
Kresta Z. (NS) - Vuković M. (NS), Labus L. (NS)
38
VRBAS Vrbas98331229240
HAJDUK Kula72211416210
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Gaković D. (ZR), Rakić S. (LZ)
39
DUNAV 2014 Apatin92162130250
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova76161917240
Miščević M. (SU) - Knežić B. (VS), Grković N. (SU)
40
AKADEMIK Srbobran79231423190
TOPOLA Bačka Topola69131817210
Đorđević Z. (NS) - Tomić V. (NS), Brankov P. (NS)
41
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova83202218230
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej73131624200
Mitić B. (PA) - Tabašević I. (KO), Štetin M. (PA)
42
CRVENKA Crvenka871915182312
RADNIČKI Kovin912611152316
Plavšić S. (NS) - Uzelac J. (SO), Trebaticki I. (NS)
7 kolo - subota 12.11.2016
43
RADNIČKI Kovin82222324130
KRIS KROS Pančevo74171917210
Pantić M. (NS) - Tomić V. (NS), Đukić F. (PA)
44
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej84252021180
CRVENKA Crvenka77191721200
Ivančić B. (BP) - Knežić B. (VS), Debeljački R. (SR)
45
TOPOLA Bačka Topola72142017210
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova7816229310
Gujanica M. (BE) - Gaković D. (ZR), Grković N. (SU)
46
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova73172215190
AKADEMIK Srbobran98292231160
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Rakić S. (LZ), Batinić D. (LZ)
47
HAJDUK Kula63171118170
DUNAV 2014 Apatin78241915200
Janković D. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Vuković M. (NS)
48
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište80162116270
VRBAS Vrbas62161516150
Pijetlović R. (NS) - Lalović M. (STR), Brankov P. (NS)
49
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija75211021230
SLOVEN Ruma6526169140
Lađević B. (ST) - Hric N. (ST), Vranić M. (ST)
8 kolo - subota 19.11.2016
50
KRIS KROS Pančevo71181717190
SLOVEN Ruma6214132690
Janković M. (PA) - Lalović M. (STR), Tabašević I. (KO)
51
VRBAS Vrbas90222026220
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija5691117190
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Gaković D. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
52
DUNAV 2014 Apatin83262320140
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište64161419150
Kresta Z. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Debeljački R. (SR)
53
AKADEMIK Srbobran102232233240
HAJDUK Kula83112126250
Gujanica M. (BE) - Hric N. (ST), Vuković M. (NS)
54
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova961029202215
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova90232913169
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Tomić V. (NS), Brankov P. (NS)
55
CRVENKA Crvenka71221415200
TOPOLA Bačka Topola93242128200
Miščević M. (SU) - Knežić B. (VS), Grković N. (SU)
56
RADNIČKI Kovin87182220270
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej80152028170
Mitić B. (PA) - Knežević U. (ST), Janković Đ. (PA)
9 kolo - subota 26.11.2016
57
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej73212210200
KRIS KROS Pančevo86242714210
Pantić M. (NS) - Gaković D. (ZR), Labus L. (NS)
58
TOPOLA Bačka Topola67121118260
RADNIČKI Kovin69161319210
Janković D. (NS) - Knežić B. (VS), Debeljački R. (SR)
59
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova94181824340
CRVENKA Crvenka87152430180
Lađević B. (ST) - Đukić F. (PA), Lalović M. (STR)
60
HAJDUK Kula80281225150
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova58141222100
Plavšić S. (NS) - Tomić V. (NS), Uzelac J. (SO)
61
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište82241626160
AKADEMIK Srbobran85182723170
Pijetlović R. (NS) - Hric N. (ST), Rodić A. (NS)
62
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija67131921140
DUNAV 2014 Apatin80182223170
Đorđević Z. (NS) - Rakić S. (LZ), Batinić D. (LZ)
63
SLOVEN Ruma66191519130
VRBAS Vrbas71161719190
Ivančić B. (BP) - Vuković M. (NS), Trebaticki I. (NS)
10 kolo - subota 03.12.2016
64
KRIS KROS Pančevo74221522150
VRBAS Vrbas72151719210
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Rakić S. (LZ), Lalović M. (STR)
65
DUNAV 2014 Apatin86222325160
SLOVEN Ruma84241719240
Plavšić S. (NS) - Debeljački R. (SR), Grković N. (SU)
66
AKADEMIK Srbobran114282635250
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija86212221220
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Knežić B. (VS), Vranić M. (ST)
67
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova77152125160
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište62191914100
Mitić B. (PA) - Kočijašević S. (VO), Štetin M. (PA)
68
CRVENKA Crvenka86172221260
HAJDUK Kula94232223260
Kresta Z. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Miščević M. (NS)
69
RADNIČKI Kovin85252116230
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova74221623130
Janković M. (NI) - Đukić F. (PA), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
70
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej67141516220
TOPOLA Bačka Topola6113184260
Gujanica M. (BE) - Gaković D. (ZR), Batinić D. (LZ)
11 kolo - subota 10.12.2016
71
TOPOLA Bačka Topola90202423230
KRIS KROS Pančevo68102218180
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Gaković D. (ZR), Rakić S. (LZ)
72
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova85161927230
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej82162924130
Pijetlović R. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Vuković M. (NS)
73
HAJDUK Kula76242115160
RADNIČKI Kovin6520721170
Ivančić B. (BP) - Debeljački R. (SR), Uzelac J. (SO)
74
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište117302823360
CRVENKA Crvenka58122012140
Kresta Z. (NS) - Labus L. (NS), Trebaticki I. (NS)
75
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija71231114230
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova79192218200
Lađević B. (ST) - Hric N. (ST), Đukić F. (PA)
76
SLOVEN Ruma83173120150
AKADEMIK Srbobran92222419270
Pantić M. (NS) - Tomić V. (NS), Brankov P. (NS)
77
VRBAS Vrbas78191526180
DUNAV 2014 Apatin91252424180
Janković D. (NS) - Knežević U. (ST), Vranić M. (ST)
12 kolo - subota 17.12.2016
78
KRIS KROS Pančevo471613990
DUNAV 2014 Apatin6119191760
Janković M. (PA) - Knežević U. (ST), Tabašević I. (KO)
79
AKADEMIK Srbobran78192125130
VRBAS Vrbas80201720230
Kresta Z. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Gaković D. (ZR)
80
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova78152922120
SLOVEN Ruma89202123250
Plavšić S. (NS) - Hric N. (ST), Vukašinac M. (ST)
81
CRVENKA Crvenka80212316200
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija83242115230
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Rakić S. (LZ), Debeljački R. (SR)
82
RADNIČKI Kovin73192017170
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište67171917140
Mitić B. (PA) - Lalović M. (STR), Đukić F. (PA)
83
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej51131312130
HAJDUK Kula71181722140
Gujanica M. (BE) - Tomić V. (NS), Batinić D. (LZ)
84
TOPOLA Bačka Topola89212124230
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova87232326150
Miščević M. (SU) - Knežić B. (VS), Grković N. (SU)
13 kolo - subota 24.12.2016
85
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova74142716170
KRIS KROS Pančevo83232723100
Pantić M. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Trebaticki I. (NS)
86
HAJDUK Kula69141419220
TOPOLA Bačka Topola5121101640
Janković D. (NS) - Knežić B. (VS), Labus L. (NS)
87
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište8418917319
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej76162119191
Ivančić B. (BP) - Rodić A. (NS), Vuković M. (NS)
88
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija7672522220
RADNIČKI Kovin80171423260
Lađević B. (ST) - Vranić M. (ST), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
89
SLOVEN Ruma83232218200
CRVENKA Crvenka72211514220
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Gaković D. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
90
VRBAS Vrbas80261623150
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova64181515160
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Rakić S. (LZ), Batinić D. (LZ)
91
DUNAV 2014 Apatin88192423220
AKADEMIK Srbobran73162319150
Pijetlović R. (NS) - Hric N. (ST), Tomić V. (NS)
14 kolo - subota 28.01.2017
92
KRIS KROS Pančevo75171225210
AKADEMIK Srbobran79231626140
Janković M. (PA) - Knežević U. (ST), Tabašević I. (KO)
93
DUNAV 2014 Apatin6782118200
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova459179100
Gujanica M. (BE) - Knežić B. (VS), Debeljački R. (SR)
94
VRBAS Vrbas89183322160
CRVENKA Crvenka74222114170
Đorđević Z. (NS) - Trebaticki I. (NS), Miščević M. (NS)
95
SLOVEN Ruma80172321190
RADNIČKI Kovin6322149180
Pijetlović R. (NS) - Tomić V. (NS), Brankov P. (NS)
96
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija83182114219
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej78171228174
Kresta Z. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Labus L. (NS)
97
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište73191031130
TOPOLA Bačka Topola68171812210
Mitić B. (PA) - Lalović M. (STR), Štetin M. (PA)
98
HAJDUK Kula113262737230
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova72171710280
Miščević M. (SU) - Grković N. (SU), Uzelac J. (SO)
15 kolo - subota 04.02.2017
99
HAJDUK Kula98303015230
KRIS KROS Pančevo75231618180
Ivančić B. (BP) - Knežić B. (VS), Uzelac J. (SO)
100
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova95231523340
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište87173217210
Lađević B. (ST) - Đukić F. (PA), Janković Đ. (PA)
101
TOPOLA Bačka Topola75161720220
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija70171319210
Miščević M. (SU) - Rakić S. (LZ), Batinić D. (LZ)
102
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej90252521190
SLOVEN Ruma76161729140
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Knežević U. (ST), Vranić M. (ST)
103
RADNIČKI Kovin80172121210
VRBAS Vrbas5991423130
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Gaković D. (ZR), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
104
CRVENKA Crvenka68171415220
DUNAV 2014 Apatin103202925290
Đorđević Z. (NS) - Debeljački R. (SR), Labus L. (NS)
105
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova58101614180
AKADEMIK Srbobran61121517170
Pantić M. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Brankov P. (NS)
16 kolo - subota 11.02.2017
106
KRIS KROS Pančevo87221332200
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova84241921200
Mitić B. (PA) - Lalović M. (STR), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
107
AKADEMIK Srbobran134363625370
CRVENKA Crvenka69151720170
Plavšić S. (NS) - Labus L. (NS), Miščević M. (NS)
108
DUNAV 2014 Apatin72192210210
RADNIČKI Kovin58131711170
Ivančić B. (BP) - Grković N. (SU), Debeljački R. (SR)
109
VRBAS Vrbas83191818280
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej75241517190
Janković D. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Trebaticki I. (NS)
110
SLOVEN Ruma73221812210
TOPOLA Bačka Topola70181914190
Janković M. (PA) - Tabašević I. (KO), Štetin M. (PA)
111
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija101182826290
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova87283013160
Pijetlović R. (NS) - Gaković D. (ZR), Tomić V. (NS)
112
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište68151817180
HAJDUK Kula66161718150
Gujanica M. (BE) - Knežić B. (VS), Čolić V. (ZR)
17 kolo - subota 18.02.2017
113
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište92291229220
KRIS KROS Pančevo64121916170
Lađević B. (ST) - Knežević U. (ST), Vranić M. (ST)
114
HAJDUK Kula100282820240
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija87232022220
Pijetlović R. (NS) - Uzelac J. (SO), Trebaticki I. (NS)
115
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova72141923160
SLOVEN Ruma81192120210
Pantić M. (NS) - Gaković D. (ZR), Brankov P. (NS)
116
TOPOLA Bačka Topola83232113260
VRBAS Vrbas61181614130
Gujanica M. (BE) - Debeljački R. (SR), Grković N. (SU)
117
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej6815192770
DUNAV 2014 Apatin79231218260
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Rakić S. (LZ), Batinić D. (LZ)
118
RADNIČKI Kovin80242615150
AKADEMIK Srbobran93202523250
Kresta Z. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Đukić F. (PA)
119
CRVENKA Crvenka75232512150
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova80212221160
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Knežić B. (VS), Labus L. (NS)
18 kolo - subota 25.02.2017
120
KRIS KROS Pančevo94211730260
CRVENKA Crvenka79152121220
Mitić B. (PA) - Tabašević I. (KO), Janković Đ. (PA)
121
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova69152513160
RADNIČKI Kovin70201310270
Janković D. (NS) - Knežević U. (ST), Vranić M. (ST)
122
AKADEMIK Srbobran103282621280
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej60141215190
Pantić M. (NS) - Rakić S. (LZ), Gaković D. (ZR)
123
DUNAV 2014 Apatin86222819170
TOPOLA Bačka Topola6520198180
Kresta Z. (NS) - Knežić B. (VS), Grković N. (SU)
124
VRBAS Vrbas92193122200
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova83221716280
Plavšić S. (NS) - Brankov P. (NS), Labus L. (NS)
125
SLOVEN Ruma71172316150
HAJDUK Kula64211815100
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Miščević M. (NS)
126
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija91221527270
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište88202523200
Janković M. (PA) - Lalović M. (STR), Štetin M. (PA)
19 kolo - subota 04.03.2017
127
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija88251826190
KRIS KROS Pančevo79232420120
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Rakić S. (LZ), Čolić V. (ZR)
128
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište79192325120
SLOVEN Ruma5916810250
Ivančić B. (BP) - Brankov P. (NS), Trebaticki I. (NS)
129
HAJDUK Kula92292626110
VRBAS Vrbas83252915140
Plavšić S. (NS) - Debeljački R. (SR), Labus L. (NS)
130
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova78201428160
DUNAV 2014 Apatin85251917240
Lađević B. (ST) - Lalović M. (STR), Đukić F. (PA)
131
TOPOLA Bačka Topola78182020200
AKADEMIK Srbobran89222116300
Pijetlović R. (NS) - Knežić B. (VS), Tomić V. (NS)
132
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej80201824180
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova5616161590
Gujanica M. (BE) - Rodić A. (NS), Batinić D. (LZ)
133
RADNIČKI Kovin20 
CRVENKA Crvenka0
Mitić B. (PA) - Štetin M. (PA), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
20 kolo - subota 11.03.2017
134
KRIS KROS Pančevo79231813250
RADNIČKI Kovin71162017180
Janković M. (PA) - Knežević U. (ST), Vranić M. (ST)
135
CRVENKA Crvenka96182627250
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej107292228280
Kresta Z. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Debeljački R. (SR)
136
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova75162018210
TOPOLA Bačka Topola73141911290
Pantić M. (NS) - Tabašević I. (KO), Trebaticki I. (NS)
137
AKADEMIK Srbobran104331628270
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova80281520170
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Rakić S. (LZ), Batinić D. (LZ)
138
DUNAV 2014 Apatin7221618270
HAJDUK Kula68201412220
Miščević M. (SU) - Knežić B. (VS), Grković N. (SU)
139
VRBAS Vrbas5861221190
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište63151413210
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Brankov P. (NS), Uzelac J. (SO)
140
SLOVEN Ruma83242019200
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija70281610160
Janković D. (NS) - Tomić V. (NS), Gaković D. (ZR)
21 kolo - subota 18.03.2017
141
SLOVEN Ruma82312613120
KRIS KROS Pančevo72211518180
Janković D. (NS) - Labus L. (NS), Miščević M. (NS)
142
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija84162625170
VRBAS Vrbas81211328190
Mitić B. (PA) - Lalović M. (STR), Štetin M. (PA)
143
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište75131916270
DUNAV 2014 Apatin57221110140
Pijetlović R. (NS) - Tomić V. (NS), Vranić M. (ST)
144
HAJDUK Kula67111821170
AKADEMIK Srbobran73153411130
Plavšić S. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Brankov P. (NS)
145
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova86221827190
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova81182520180
Lađević B. (ST) - Rakić S. (LZ), Gaković D. (ZR)
146
TOPOLA Bačka Topola112283227250
CRVENKA Crvenka6923149230
Gujanica M. (BE) - Batinić D. (LZ), Grković N. (SU)
147
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej66231612150
RADNIČKI Kovin68221610200
Ivančić B. (BP) - Knežić B. (VS), Debeljački R. (SR)
22 kolo - subota 25.03.2017
148
KRIS KROS Pančevo96262722210
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej85232025170
Lađević B. (ST) - Knežević U. (ST), Vranić M. (ST)
149
RADNIČKI Kovin81281917170
TOPOLA Bačka Topola74172120160
Janković M. (PA) - Đukić F. (PA), Janković Đ. (PA)
150
CRVENKA Crvenka99262516239
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova1062526211816
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Knežić B. (VS)
151
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova83232217210
HAJDUK Kula82142228180
Kresta Z. (NS) - Lalović M. (STR), Tabašević I. (KO)
152
AKADEMIK Srbobran99243022230
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište87182824170
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Rakić S. (LZ), Tomić V. (NS)
153
DUNAV 2014 Apatin77261219200
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija431491280
Miščević M. (SU) - Debeljački R. (SR), Grković N. (SU)
154
VRBAS Vrbas85152522230
SLOVEN Ruma70192115150
Pantić M. (NS) - Brankov P. (NS), Uzelac J. (SO)
23 kolo - subota 01.04.2017
155
VRBAS Vrbas101232529240
KRIS KROS Pančevo92192028250
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Batinić D. (LZ), Čolić V. (ZR)
156
SLOVEN Ruma6222920110
DUNAV 2014 Apatin81242312220
Pantić M. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Labus L. (NS)
157
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija74173016110
AKADEMIK Srbobran95332220200
Pijetlović R. (NS) - Knežić B. (VS), Vranić M. (ST)
158
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište85203016190
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova76171320260
Mitić B. (PA) - Đukić F. (PA), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
159
HAJDUK Kula102193124280
CRVENKA Crvenka95232816280
Ivančić B. (BP) - Debeljački R. (SR), Uzelac J. (SO)
160
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova0 
RADNIČKI Kovin20
Janković D. (NS) - Tomić V. (NS), Brankov P. (NS)
161
TOPOLA Bačka Topola84222029130
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej71221915150
Gujanica M. (BE) - Rakić S. (LZ), Gaković D. (ZR)
24 kolo - subota 08.04.2017
162
KRIS KROS Pančevo95262225220
TOPOLA Bačka Topola85151619350
Lađević B. (ST) - Knežević U. (ST), Vranić M. (ST)
163
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej98322527140
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova75152215230
Kresta Z. (NS) - Rakić S. (LZ), Gaković D. (ZR)
164
RADNIČKI Kovin88202324210
HAJDUK Kula81231519240
Janković M. (PA) - Vuletin M. (VŠ), Štetin M. (PA)
165
CRVENKA Crvenka83241618250
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište87152321280
Miščević M. (SU) - Grković N. (SU), Uzelac J. (SO)
166
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova70121427170
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija63101416230
Mitić B. (PA) - Lalović M. (STR), Đukić F. (PA)
167
AKADEMIK Srbobran91141733270
SLOVEN Ruma87182721210
Pijetlović R. (NS) - Knežić B. (VS), Trebaticki I. (NS)
168
DUNAV 2014 Apatin76241614220
VRBAS Vrbas70271215160
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Debeljački R. (SR), Labus L. (NS)
25 kolo - subota 15.04.2017
169
DUNAV 2014 Apatin86322313180
KRIS KROS Pančevo78201522210
Plavšić S. (NS) - Tomić V. (NS), Trebaticki I. (NS)
170
VRBAS Vrbas82231629140
AKADEMIK Srbobran91212716270
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Rodić A. (NS), Rakić S. (LZ)
171
SLOVEN Ruma66211916100
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova76132019240
Ivančić B. (BP) - Brankov P. (NS), Labus L. (NS)
172
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija117273533220
CRVENKA Crvenka88192012370
Pantić M. (NS) - Gaković D. (ZR), Knežević U. (ST)
173
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište77182319170
RADNIČKI Kovin70211717150
Gujanica M. (BE) - Batinić D. (LZ), Čolić V. (ZR)
174
HAJDUK Kula93212528190
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej107222829280
Miščević M. (SU) - Knežić B. (VS), Grković N. (SU)
175
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova89181435220
TOPOLA Bačka Topola82232413220
Lađević B. (ST) - Lalović M. (STR), Tabašević I. (KO)
26 kolo - subota 22.04.2017
176
KRIS KROS Pančevo88222120250
STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova73131423230
Mitić B. (PA) - Rakić S. (LZ), Đukić F. (PA)
177
TOPOLA Bačka Topola7120191985
HAJDUK Kula73221715127
Gujanica M. (BE) - Batinić D. (LZ), Čolić V. (ZR)
178
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej85272518150
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište77172319180
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Gaković D. (ZR), Knežić B. (VS)
179
RADNIČKI Kovin66202510110
ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija103243423220
Pantić M. (NS) - Brankov P. (NS), Labus L. (NS)
180
CRVENKA Crvenka81242714160
SLOVEN Ruma87252421170
Janković D. (NS) - Debeljački R. (SR), Miščević M. (NS)
181
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova20 
VRBAS Vrbas0
Plavšić S. (NS) - Knežević U. (ST), Štetin M. (PA)
182
AKADEMIK Srbobran87252416220
DUNAV 2014 Apatin83153019190
Pijetlović R. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Tomić V. (NS)