PRVA MUŠKA REGIONALNA LIGA - CENTAR

1 kolo - subota 08.10.2016
4675
Beko Beograd96301129260
Borac Zemun Zemun68171613220
Božović Z. (BG) - Kostić M. (BL), Kovačević N. (BG)
4676
Slodes Beograd111332329260
Astra Beograd61131512210
Tolić A. (BG) - Pajić N. (ZE), Ružić B. (ZE)
4677
Žarkovo Beograd91212724190
Torlak Beograd50161310110
Dimić B. (BG) - Rajčić M. (BG), Stošić N. (BRČ)
4678
Vitez Beograd75191229150
Ras Beograd66231913110
Đikanović P. (ZE) - Prica M. (BG), Bulatović L. (BG)
4679
Žitko Basket Beograd81122420250
Borča Beograd76202026100
Ružić G. (ZE) - Radović N. (BG), Krsmanović S. (BG)
4680
Radnički Obrenovac84271420167
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun882326121611
Janković Z. (BG) - Bošković A. (BG), Ćalić S. (ZE)
4681
LA Basket Beograd67221413180
BKK Radnički Beograd88262126150
Cvetković M. (BG) - Đurđić M. (BG), Savić A. (NBG)
2 kolo - subota 15.10.2016
4682
Borac Zemun Zemun76121326250
BKK Radnički Beograd91242022250
Radovanović G. (NBG) - Milanović M. (ZE), Stamatović S. (BRČ)
4683
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun81191725200
LA Basket Beograd7718268250
Ignjatović V. (BG) - Pajić N. (ZE), Bulatović L. (BG)
4684
Borča Beograd84192421200
Radnički Obrenovac70271512160
Knežević A. (NBG) - Đurđić M. (BG), Kostić M. (BL)
4685
Ras Beograd88212823160
Žitko Basket Beograd83222320180
Tomić N. (BA) - Rajčić M. (BG), Ćalić S. (ZE)
4686
Torlak Beograd6923138250
Vitez Beograd72142612200
Obradović V. (BG) - Radović N. (BG), Kovačević N. (BG)
4687
Astra Beograd5821171370
Žarkovo Beograd81172319220
Hadžić M. (BG) - Savić A. (NBG), Kralj P. (BG)
4688
Beko Beograd82201828160
Slodes Beograd73172018180
Živanović V. (BG) - Dimitrijević M. (BG), Bošković A. (BG)
3 kolo - subota 22.10.2016
4689
Slodes Beograd85242516200
Borac Zemun Zemun74161529140
Radosavljević N. (BG) - Kralj P. (BG), Đokić N. (LZ)
4690
Žarkovo Beograd75241718160
Beko Beograd59171514130
Kumbara M. (BG) - Pajić N. (ZE), Ćalić S. (ZE)
4691
Vitez Beograd81222619140
Astra Beograd76231818170
Ilić Đ. (BG) - Stošić N. (BRČ), Šoškić M. (BG)
4692
Žitko Basket Beograd97202122340
Torlak Beograd86172124240
Todorović M. (BG) - Prica M. (BG), Dimitrijević M. (BG)
4693
Radnički Obrenovac76242513140
Ras Beograd81231121260
Aleksić M. (OB) - Milanović M. (ZE), Krsmanović S. (BG)
4694
LA Basket Beograd6420161711
Borča Beograd7918291715
Todorović S. (BG) - Stamatović S. (BRČ), Ružić B. (ZE)
4695
BKK Radnički Beograd6625712220
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun7527246180
Tolić A. (BG) - Radović N. (BG), Bošković A. (BG)
4 kolo - subota 29.10.2016
4696
Borac Zemun Zemun85142519270
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun76201918190
Ružić G. (ZE) - Savić A. (NBG), Marčetić D. (ZE)
4697
Borča Beograd68201517160
BKK Radnički Beograd75162118200
Hadžić M. (BG) - Rajčić M. (BG), Stošić N. (BRČ)
4698
Ras Beograd85191827210
LA Basket Beograd69191918130
Dimić B. (BG) - Đurđić M. (BG), Dabić O. (BG)
4699
Torlak Beograd781921111314
Radnički Obrenovac741420131710
Božović Z. (BG) - Dimitrijević M. (BG), Kovačević N. (BG)
4700
Astra Beograd100252724240
Žitko Basket Beograd101232427270
Janković Z. (BG) - Radović N. (BG), Kostić M. (BL)
4701
Beko Beograd101312324230
Vitez Beograd60141214200
Đikanović P. (ZE) - Jakovljević D. (ZE), Stamatović S. (BRČ)
4702
Slodes Beograd67151315240
Žarkovo Beograd88172222270
Ignjatović V. (BG) - Prica M. (BG), Krsmanović S. (BG)
5 kolo - subota 05.11.2016
4703
Žarkovo Beograd85201426250
Borac Zemun Zemun5314911190
Živanović V. (BG) - Kralj P. (BG), Petković D. (ZE)
4704
Vitez Beograd76191422210
Slodes Beograd74121722230
Radovanović G. (NBG) - Đurđić M. (BG), Bulatović L. (BG)
4705
Žitko Basket Beograd65211116170
Beko Beograd79212721100
Obradović V. (BG) - Bošković A. (BG), Savić A. (NBG)
4706
Radnički Obrenovac5891515190
Astra Beograd66221414160
Cvetković M. (BG) - Jakovljević D. (ZE), Ćalić S. (ZE)
4707
LA Basket Beograd80211521230
Torlak Beograd71171322190
Tomić N. (BA) - Jakovljević D. (ZE), Rajčić M. (BG)
4708
BKK Radnički Beograd67201414190
Ras Beograd5316141670
Knežević A. (NBG) - Pajić N. (ZE), Stamatović S. (BRČ)
4709
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun94223018240
Borča Beograd80211626170
Aleksić M. (OB) - Kostić M. (BL), Ružić B. (ZE)
6 kolo - subota 12.11.2016
4710
Borac Zemun Zemun71151622180
Borča Beograd77141224270
Dimić B. (BG) - Radović N. (BG), Kostić M. (BL)
4711
Ras Beograd80251723150
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun61141514180
Tolić A. (BG) - Savić A. (NBG), Bulatović L. (BG)
4712
Torlak Beograd71181426130
BKK Radnički Beograd84262321140
Ilić Đ. (BG) - Milanović M. (ZE), Milanović P. (BG)
4713
Astra Beograd84201917280
LA Basket Beograd61161415160
Kumbara M. (BG) - Stošić N. (BRČ), Krsmanović S. (BG)
4714
Beko Beograd88282016240
Radnički Obrenovac71112415210
Radosavljević N. (BG) - Pajić N. (ZE), Velić B. (BG)
4715
Slodes Beograd79181917250
Žitko Basket Beograd82151826230
Todorović S. (BG) - Jakovljević D. (ZE), Prica M. (BG)
4716
Žarkovo Beograd81232218180
Vitez Beograd56131617100
Janković Z. (BG) - Rajčić M. (BG), Bošković A. (BG)
7 kolo - sreda 16.11.2016
4717
Vitez Beograd89161926280
Borac Zemun Zemun86192018290
Đikanović P. (ZE) - Jakovljević D. (ZE), Ružić B. (ZE)
4718
Žitko Basket Beograd95211930250
Žarkovo Beograd104243230180
Živanović V. (BG) - Krsmanović S. (BG), Kralj P. (BG)
4719
Radnički Obrenovac103302325250
Slodes Beograd77251715200
Todorović M. (BG) - Rajčić M. (BG), Đokić N. (LZ)
4720
LA Basket Beograd54141217110
Beko Beograd86162224240
Ignjatović V. (BG) - Ćalić S. (ZE), Šoškić M. (BG)
4721
BKK Radnički Beograd70121818220
Astra Beograd54111414150
Hadžić M. (BG) - Dimitrijević M. (BG), Radovanović I. (BG)
4722
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun103212431270
Torlak Beograd72202317120
Radovanović G. (NBG) - Bošković A. (BG), Opačić M. (ZE)
4723
Borča Beograd72201318210
Ras Beograd7182617200
Ružić G. (ZE) - Kovačević N. (BG), Dujaković D. (DO)
8 kolo - subota 19.11.2016
4724
Borac Zemun Zemun921820222111
Ras Beograd86151827215
Ilić Đ. (BG) - Dimitrijević M. (BG), Stošić N. (BRČ)
4725
Torlak Beograd73212017150
Borča Beograd8526217310
Božović Z. (BG) - Jakovljević D. (ZE), Pajić N. (ZE)
4726
Astra Beograd87212515260
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun72211922100
Aleksić M. (OB) - Prica M. (BG), Bulatović L. (BG)
4727
Beko Beograd76231916180
BKK Radnički Beograd65101916200
Obradović V. (BG) - Radović N. (BG), Savić A. (NBG)
4728
Slodes Beograd66221814120
LA Basket Beograd83272318150
Tolić A. (BG) - Kostić M. (BL), Marčetić D. (ZE)
4729
Žarkovo Beograd91192127240
Radnički Obrenovac71162019160
Tomić N. (BA) - Milanović M. (ZE), Velić B. (BG)
4730
Vitez Beograd74271012250
Žitko Basket Beograd80242120150
Cvetković M. (BG) - Đurđić M. (BG), Rajčić M. (BG)
9 kolo - subota 26.11.2016
4731
Žitko Basket Beograd88262620160
Borac Zemun Zemun82181716310
Todorović S. (BG) - Kostić M. (BL), Prica M. (BG)
4732
Radnički Obrenovac80212018210
Vitez Beograd63141912180
Janković Z. (BG) - Stamatović S. (BRČ), Bulatović L. (BG)
4733
LA Basket Beograd61121314220
Žarkovo Beograd80221617250
Radosavljević N. (BG) - Đurđić M. (BG), Milanović P. (BG)
4734
BKK Radnički Beograd80241518230
Slodes Beograd74122222180
Radovanović G. (NBG) - Milanović M. (ZE), Petković D. (ZE)
4735
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun70181619170
Beko Beograd86232021220
Dimić B. (BG) - Stošić N. (BRČ), Ćalić S. (ZE)
4736
Borča Beograd84222515220
Astra Beograd60151613160
Knežević A. (NBG) - Bošković A. (BG), Kovačević N. (BG)
4737
Ras Beograd77152122190
Torlak Beograd70161720170
Kumbara M. (BG) - Rajčić M. (BG), Ružić B. (ZE)
10 kolo - subota 03.12.2016
4738
Borac Zemun Zemun70171521170
Torlak Beograd65131419190
Ignjatović V. (BG) - Kovačević N. (BG), Šoškić M. (BG)
4739
Astra Beograd78222615150
Ras Beograd83291812240
Đikanović P. (ZE) - Dimitrijević M. (BG), Radovanović I. (BG)
4740
Beko Beograd86272227100
Borča Beograd81291715200
Ružić G. (ZE) - Savić A. (NBG), Ružić B. (ZE)
4741
Slodes Beograd83162623180
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun75241717170
Ilić Đ. (BG) - Pajić N. (ZE), Dabić O. (BG)
4742
Žarkovo Beograd101302322260
BKK Radnički Beograd59132016100
Obradović V. (BG) - Rajčić M. (BG), Bošković A. (BG)
4743
Vitez Beograd87142431180
LA Basket Beograd69141328140
Živanović V. (BG) - Stamatović S. (BRČ), Opačić M. (ZE)
4744
Žitko Basket Beograd81162816210
Radnički Obrenovac91192225250
Todorović M. (BG) - Jakovljević D. (ZE), Radović N. (BG)
11 kolo - subota 10.12.2016
4745
Radnički Obrenovac105232430280
Borac Zemun Zemun75171822180
Aleksić M. (OB) - Rajčić M. (BG), Prica M. (BG)
4746
LA Basket Beograd98142933220
Žitko Basket Beograd107252918350
Janković Z. (BG) - Đurđić M. (BG), Marčetić D. (ZE)
4747
BKK Radnički Beograd78231820170
Vitez Beograd71221520140
Tolić A. (BG) - Kostić M. (BL), Đokić N. (LZ)
4748
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun63181412190
Žarkovo Beograd7019162690
Tomić N. (BA) - Radović N. (BG), Dimitrijević M. (BG)
4749
Borča Beograd75141924180
Slodes Beograd85242217220
Božović Z. (BG) - Milanović M. (ZE), Bulatović L. (BG)
4750
Ras Beograd421271490
Beko Beograd77211821170
Cvetković M. (BG) - Jakovljević D. (ZE), Stošić N. (BRČ)
4751
Torlak Beograd66171320160
Astra Beograd4310131370
Hadžić M. (BG) - Savić A. (NBG), Ćalić S. (ZE)
12 kolo - subota 17.12.2016
4752
Borac Zemun Zemun87221320320
Astra Beograd64141420160
Ignjatović V. (BG) - Bošković A. (BG), Kovačević N. (BG)
4753
Beko Beograd76162419170
Torlak Beograd66211315170
Ilić Đ. (BG) - Bulatović L. (BG), Petković D. (ZE)
4754
Slodes Beograd6321189150
Ras Beograd69172018140
Dimić B. (BG) - Krsmanović S. (BG), Opačić M. (ZE)
4755
Žarkovo Beograd69222213120
Borča Beograd511392090
Živanović V. (BG) - Pajić N. (ZE), Radovanović I. (BG)
4756
Vitez Beograd63181113210
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun76231226150
Kumbara M. (BG) - Kralj P. (BG), Milanović P. (BG)
4757
Žitko Basket Beograd85162225220
BKK Radnički Beograd79212019190
Božović Z. (BG) - Jakovljević D. (ZE), Ćalić S. (ZE)
4758
Radnički Obrenovac85192513280
LA Basket Beograd6515202190
Todorović S. (BG) - Stamatović S. (BRČ), Ružić B. (ZE)
13 kolo - subota 24.12.2016
4759
LA Basket Beograd83252111260
Borac Zemun Zemun74152321150
Todorović S. (BG) - Radović N. (BG), Kostić M. (BL)
4760
BKK Radnički Beograd73222116140
Radnički Obrenovac81182023200
Radosavljević N. (BG) - Đurđić M. (BG), Krsmanović S. (BG)
4761
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun85212317240
Žitko Basket Beograd101282521270
Ružić G. (ZE) - Stošić N. (BRČ), Prica M. (BG)
4762
Borča Beograd60131416170
Vitez Beograd88222821170
Todorović M. (BG) - Rajčić M. (BG), Bulatović L. (BG)
4763
Ras Beograd82182315260
Žarkovo Beograd86262522130
Obradović V. (BG) - Kralj P. (BG), Ćalić S. (ZE)
4764
Torlak Beograd70152414170
Slodes Beograd63142210170
Knežević A. (NBG) - Jakovljević D. (ZE), Pajić N. (ZE)
4765
Astra Beograd6381416250
Beko Beograd76321113200
Tomić N. (BA) - Dimitrijević M. (BG), Dabić O. (BG)
14 kolo - subota 14.01.2017
4766
Borac Zemun Zemun65181614170
Beko Beograd106252631240
Đikanović P. (ZE) - Krsmanović S. (BG), Šoškić M. (BG)
4767
Astra Beograd88222326170
Slodes Beograd64141815170
Radovanović G. (NBG) - Rajčić M. (BG), Bošković A. (BG)
4768
Torlak Beograd5515246100
Žarkovo Beograd77172522130
Kumbara M. (BG) - Radović N. (BG), Marčetić D. (ZE)
4769
Ras Beograd532281490
Vitez Beograd68171621140
Aleksić M. (OB) - Milanović M. (ZE), Dujaković D. (DO)
4770
Borča Beograd111322528260
Žitko Basket Beograd98282326210
Janković Z. (BG) - Đurđić M. (BG), Kovačević N. (BG)
4771
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun81212114250
Radnički Obrenovac6681623190
Dimić B. (BG) - Savić A. (NBG), Kralj P. (BG)
4772
BKK Radnički Beograd96212230230
LA Basket Beograd57131612160
Živanović V. (BG) - Stošić N. (BRČ), Ružić B. (ZE)
15 kolo - subota 21.01.2017
4773
BKK Radnički Beograd92262721180
Borac Zemun Zemun76231916180
Hadžić M. (BG) - Savić A. (NBG), Petković D. (ZE)
4774
LA Basket Beograd5818141880
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun62121812200
Tolić A. (BG) - Milanović M. (ZE), Stošić N. (BRČ)
4775
Radnički Obrenovac84212322180
Borča Beograd71161323190
Ružić G. (ZE) - Ćalić S. (ZE), Ružić B. (ZE)
4776
Žitko Basket Beograd75231812220
Ras Beograd80211327190
Cvetković M. (BG) - Radović N. (BG), Radovanović I. (BG)
4777
Vitez Beograd57122210121
Torlak Beograd67149141911
Obradović V. (BG) - Pajić N. (ZE), Kovačević N. (BG)
4778
Žarkovo Beograd116284026220
Astra Beograd57121611180
Ignjatović V. (BG) - Krsmanović S. (BG), Đokić N. (LZ)
4779
Slodes Beograd64152214130
Beko Beograd89271617290
Ilić Đ. (BG) - Stamatović S. (BRČ), Kralj P. (BG)
16 kolo - subota 28.01.2017
4780
Borac Zemun Zemun81221523210
Slodes Beograd82131924260
Božović Z. (BG) - Kostić M. (BL), Prica M. (BG)
4781
Beko Beograd70171915190
Žarkovo Beograd83162018290
Janković Z. (BG) - Radović N. (BG), Bošković A. (BG)
4782
Astra Beograd66142118130
Vitez Beograd6422137220
Todorović M. (BG) - Stošić N. (BRČ), Ćalić S. (ZE)
4783
Torlak Beograd74191721170
Žitko Basket Beograd4712123200
Aleksić M. (OB) - Rajčić M. (BG), Šoškić M. (BG)
4784
Ras Beograd69131327160
Radnički Obrenovac70241617130
Živanović V. (BG) - Stamatović S. (BRČ), Marčetić D. (ZE)
4785
Borča Beograd90222226200
LA Basket Beograd73222117130
Radosavljević N. (BG) - Dimitrijević M. (BG), Opačić M. (ZE)
4786
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun83192319220
BKK Radnički Beograd65181815140
Dimić B. (BG) - Đurđić M. (BG), Dujaković D. (DO)
17 kolo - subota 04.02.2017
4787
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun92232813280
Borac Zemun Zemun97182229280
Knežević A. (NBG) - Krsmanović S. (BG), Radovanović I. (BG)
4788
BKK Radnički Beograd70172116160
Borča Beograd82151726240
Đikanović P. (ZE) - Jakovljević D. (ZE), Ćalić S. (ZE)
4789
LA Basket Beograd84271418250
Ras Beograd6524201470
Tomić N. (BA) - Radović N. (BG), Kovačević N. (BG)
4790
Radnički Obrenovac70191917150
Torlak Beograd6321218130
Ilić Đ. (BG) - Bulatović L. (BG), Milanović P. (BG)
4791
Žitko Basket Beograd72162016200
Astra Beograd81202014270
Todorović S. (BG) - Bošković A. (BG), Ružić B. (ZE)
4792
Vitez Beograd53111417110
Beko Beograd7013219270
Ignjatović V. (BG) - Savić A. (NBG), Kralj P. (BG)
4793
Žarkovo Beograd92282022220
Slodes Beograd69211613190
Ružić G. (ZE) - Milanović M. (ZE), Dabić O. (BG)
18 kolo - subota 11.02.2017
4794
Borac Zemun Zemun5613228130
Žarkovo Beograd95232923200
Radovanović G. (NBG) - Rajčić M. (BG), Đokić N. (LZ)
4795
Slodes Beograd82131719330
Vitez Beograd71151716230
Radosavljević N. (BG) - Radović N. (BG), Kovačević N. (BG)
4796
Beko Beograd124362533300
Žitko Basket Beograd83261418250
Aleksić M. (OB) - Stamatović S. (BRČ), Prica M. (BG)
4797
Astra Beograd70271414150
Radnički Obrenovac60161518110
Hadžić M. (BG) - Kostić M. (BL), Dimitrijević M. (BG)
4798
Torlak Beograd69181920120
LA Basket Beograd54151013160
Cvetković M. (BG) - Pajić N. (ZE), Đurđić M. (BG)
4799
Ras Beograd89202523210
BKK Radnički Beograd73171225190
Obradović V. (BG) - Jakovljević D. (ZE), Petković D. (ZE)
4800
Borča Beograd82211228156
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun871920191811
Tolić A. (BG) - Stošić N. (BRČ), Dujaković D. (DO)
19 kolo - subota 18.02.2017
4801
Borča Beograd101272626220
Borac Zemun Zemun95141939230
Obradović V. (BG) - Bulatović L. (BG), Marčetić D. (ZE)
4802
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun85251925160
Ras Beograd75112818180
Dimić B. (BG) - Milanović M. (ZE), Šoškić M. (BG)
4803
BKK Radnički Beograd74222220100
Torlak Beograd531896200
Kumbara M. (BG) - Kostić M. (BL), Ružić B. (ZE)
4804
LA Basket Beograd69162314160
Astra Beograd84211919250
Janković Z. (BG) - Jakovljević D. (ZE), Ćalić S. (ZE)
4805
Radnički Obrenovac72151523190
Beko Beograd79192314230
Ignjatović V. (BG) - Savić A. (NBG), Opačić M. (ZE)
4806
Žitko Basket Beograd6520141813
Slodes Beograd8113182228
Božović Z. (BG) - Đurđić M. (BG), Radović N. (BG)
4807
Vitez Beograd6061715220
Žarkovo Beograd92302620160
Živanović V. (BG) - Krsmanović S. (BG), Kralj P. (BG)
20 kolo - subota 25.02.2017
4808
Borac Zemun Zemun101203117330
Vitez Beograd83172421210
Todorović S. (BG) - Radović N. (BG), Prica M. (BG)
4809
Žarkovo Beograd103213132190
Žitko Basket Beograd82181826200
Đikanović P. (ZE) - Dimitrijević M. (BG), Radovanović I. (BG)
4810
Slodes Beograd74221216240
Radnički Obrenovac77212711180
Ilić Đ. (BG) - Đurđić M. (BG), Petković D. (ZE)
4811
Beko Beograd99252619290
LA Basket Beograd80211518260
Knežević A. (NBG) - Rajčić M. (BG), Dujaković D. (DO)
4812
Astra Beograd57102212130
BKK Radnički Beograd60161514150
Todorović M. (BG) - Stošić N. (BRČ), Kovačević N. (BG)
4813
Torlak Beograd6017921130
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun5216816120
Tomić N. (BA) - Stamatović S. (BRČ), Đokić N. (LZ)
4814
Ras Beograd62171716120
Borča Beograd6921817230
Aleksić M. (OB) - Bošković A. (BG), Dabić O. (BG)
21 kolo - subota 04.03.2017
4815
Ras Beograd99211930290
Borac Zemun Zemun83132324230
Dimić B. (BG) - Bulatović L. (BG), Ružić B. (ZE)
4816
Borča Beograd72211311189
Torlak Beograd771719171014
Živanović V. (BG) - Đurđić M. (BG), Milanović P. (BG)
4817
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun92252715250
Astra Beograd67201123130
Ignjatović V. (BG) - Savić A. (NBG), Kralj P. (BG)
4818
BKK Radnički Beograd78251818170
Beko Beograd79192318190
Aleksić M. (OB) - Jakovljević D. (ZE), Dimitrijević M. (BG)
4819
LA Basket Beograd6712202960
Slodes Beograd77232012220
Cvetković M. (BG) - Pajić N. (ZE), Milanović M. (ZE)
4820
Radnički Obrenovac65152114150
Žarkovo Beograd88253120120
Janković Z. (BG) - Ćalić S. (ZE), Marčetić D. (ZE)
4821
Žitko Basket Beograd90241427250
Vitez Beograd81152119260
Hadžić M. (BG) - Kostić M. (BL), Krsmanović S. (BG)
22 kolo - subota 11.03.2017
4822
Borac Zemun Zemun94221924290
Žitko Basket Beograd77182216210
Božović Z. (BG) - Stošić N. (BRČ), Đurđić M. (BG)
4823
Vitez Beograd73171719200
Radnički Obrenovac76231815200
Tolić A. (BG) - Stamatović S. (BRČ), Šoškić M. (BG)
4824
Žarkovo Beograd116272527370
LA Basket Beograd56152011100
Kumbara M. (BG) - Savić A. (NBG), Opačić M. (ZE)
4825
Slodes Beograd6316923150
BKK Radnički Beograd68181419170
Radosavljević N. (BG) - Pajić N. (ZE), Kralj P. (BG)
4826
Beko Beograd80191822210
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun55171011170
Ilić Đ. (BG) - Bošković A. (BG), Kovačević N. (BG)
4827
Astra Beograd64171422110
Borča Beograd55101415160
Radovanović G. (NBG) - Jakovljević D. (ZE), Prica M. (BG)
4828
Torlak Beograd88231820270
Ras Beograd77211815230
Obradović V. (BG) - Kostić M. (BL), Petković D. (ZE)
23 kolo - subota 18.03.2017
4829
Torlak Beograd80191923190
Borac Zemun Zemun72121821210
Todorović S. (BG) - Jakovljević D. (ZE), Đurđić M. (BG)
4830
Ras Beograd68162016160
Astra Beograd77192512210
Živanović V. (BG) - Milanović M. (ZE), Dujaković D. (DO)
4831
Borča Beograd88192121207
Beko Beograd942217271513
Kumbara M. (BG) - Krsmanović S. (BG), Kralj P. (BG)
4832
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun86231726200
Slodes Beograd76132916180
Đikanović P. (ZE) - Rajčić M. (BG), Bulatović L. (BG)
4833
BKK Radnički Beograd59161414150
Žarkovo Beograd74182217170
Knežević A. (NBG) - Bošković A. (BG), Savić A. (NBG)
4834
LA Basket Beograd72112120200
Vitez Beograd76222013210
Tomić N. (BA) - Ćalić S. (ZE), Ružić B. (ZE)
4835
Radnički Obrenovac88212222230
Žitko Basket Beograd72181820160
Obradović V. (BG) - Radović N. (BG), Đokić N. (LZ)
24 kolo - subota 25.03.2017
4836
Borac Zemun Zemun86252215240
Radnički Obrenovac82271718200
Radovanović G. (NBG) - Stamatović S. (BRČ), Šoškić M. (BG)
4837
Žitko Basket Beograd87192723180
LA Basket Beograd72221419170
Hadžić M. (BG) - Bošković A. (BG), Prica M. (BG)
4838
Vitez Beograd6320919150
BKK Radnički Beograd69221224110
Janković Z. (BG) - Pajić N. (ZE), Dabić O. (BG)
4839
Žarkovo Beograd77161522240
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun63161518140
Todorović M. (BG) - Kovačević N. (BG), Radovanović I. (BG)
4840
Slodes Beograd70131927110
Borča Beograd74202515140
Dimić B. (BG) - Kostić M. (BL), Marčetić D. (ZE)
4841
Beko Beograd81242518140
Ras Beograd5652113170
Ignjatović V. (BG) - Stošić N. (BRČ), Ćalić S. (ZE)
4842
Astra Beograd71191816180
Torlak Beograd58161220100
Ilić Đ. (BG) - Dimitrijević M. (BG), Milanović P. (BG)
25 kolo - subota 01.04.2017
4843
Astra Beograd6918927150
Borac Zemun Zemun77153014180
Aleksić M. (OB) - Pajić N. (ZE), Jakovljević D. (ZE)
4844
Torlak Beograd82192121210
Beko Beograd76162121180
Kumbara M. (BG) - Krsmanović S. (BG), Opačić M. (ZE)
4845
Ras Beograd75162521130
Slodes Beograd77261415220
Tolić A. (BG) - Ružić B. (ZE), Petković D. (ZE)
4846
Borča Beograd71162114200
Žarkovo Beograd100272026270
Obradović V. (BG) - Milanović M. (ZE), Đokić N. (LZ)
4847
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun101253525160
Vitez Beograd61191814100
Ružić G. (ZE) - Radović N. (BG), Kralj P. (BG)
4848
BKK Radnički Beograd95281532200
Žitko Basket Beograd6825217150
Radosavljević N. (BG) - Bošković A. (BG), Savić A. (NBG)
4849
LA Basket Beograd86232422170
Radnički Obrenovac82272313190
Cvetković M. (BG) - Prica M. (BG), Dujaković D. (DO)
26 kolo - subota 08.04.2017
4850
Borac Zemun Zemun81181628190
LA Basket Beograd73162025120
Dimić B. (BG) - Dimitrijević M. (BG), Radovanović I. (BG)
4851
Radnički Obrenovac69261314160
BKK Radnički Beograd70161416240
Đikanović P. (ZE) - Bošković A. (BG), Radović N. (BG)
4852
Žitko Basket Beograd76271621120
Zemun Fitofarmacija Zemun97252915280
Božović Z. (BG) - Stamatović S. (BRČ), Marčetić D. (ZE)
4853
Vitez Beograd81311321160
Borča Beograd85182626150
Todorović M. (BG) - Ćalić S. (ZE), Milanović P. (BG)
4854
Žarkovo Beograd90271524240
Ras Beograd67161921110
Todorović S. (BG) - Stošić N. (BRČ), Kostić M. (BL)
4855
Slodes Beograd106232719370
Torlak Beograd80152023220
Tomić N. (BA) - Kovačević N. (BG), Šoškić M. (BG)
4856
Beko Beograd88251728180
Astra Beograd5210191760
Knežević A. (NBG) - Đurđić M. (BG), Dabić O. (BG)