DRUGA MUŠKA REGIONALNA LIGA - ZAPAD

1 kolo - subota 29.10.2016
1041
Mladost CA Čačak85192921160
Užice Užice78132224190
Kovačević R. (ČA) - Mladenović M. (IV), Nedeljković M. (ARLJ)
1042
Ivanjica Ivanjica113312926270
GM-032 Gornji Milanovac84132331170
Dumić B. (ČA) - Simić M. (ČA), Milosavljević V. (ČA)
1043
Sloga Požega88122634160
Čačak 94 Čačak68191914160
Karadinović D. (PRI) - Žunić V. (UE), Pejić N. (UE)
1044
Play Off Užice70122216200
Morava Zablaće90232220250
Gavrilović S. (VA) - Pantić Đ. (VA), Vuković V. (VA)
2 kolo - subota 05.11.2016
1045
Užice Užice69271210200
Morava Zablaće79251625130
Stančić V. (VA) - Milovanović D. (VA), Stanić D. (VA)
1046
Čačak 94 Čačak72191918160
Play Off Užice64171220150
Jovanović D. (PŽ) - Nedeljković M. (ARLJ), Petrović Vesna (GM)
1047
GM-032 Gornji Milanovac72251719110
Sloga Požega67141324160
Živanić N. (ČA) - Dulović B. (ČA), Simić M. (ČA)
1048
Mladost CA Čačak69171619170
Ivanjica Ivanjica82212413240
Kovačević S. (ČA) - Laketić A. (UE), Žunić V. (UE)
3 kolo - subota 12.11.2016
1049
Ivanjica Ivanjica96193025220
Užice Užice75211717200
Mihailović N. (IV) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Nedeljković M. (ARLJ)
1050
Sloga Požega80232811180
Mladost CA Čačak6615222180
Karadinović D. (PRI) - Žunić V. (UE)
1051
Play Off Užice75162617160
GM-032 Gornji Milanovac59161312180
Spasović D. (IV) - Mladenović M. (IV)
1052
Morava Zablaće86341523140
Čačak 94 Čačak64101517220
Kovačević R. (ČA) - Dulović Đ. (ČA), Sinđelić L. (ČA)
4 kolo - subota 19.11.2016
1053
Užice Užice79232114210
Čačak 94 Čačak71152417150
Kovačević D. (UE) - Mladenović M. (IV)
1054
GM-032 Gornji Milanovac461671490
Morava Zablaće64151916140
Šljivić M. (ČA) - Sinđelić L. (ČA), Simić M. (ČA)
1055
Mladost CA Čačak82142434100
Play Off Užice6319814220
Dumić B. (ČA) - Milovanović D. (VA), Pantić Đ. (VA)
1056
Ivanjica Ivanjica7621202870
Sloga Požega6720189200
Spasović D. (IV) - Perišić S. (UE), Nedeljković M. (ARLJ)
5 kolo - subota 26.11.2016
1057
Sloga Požega6161925110
Užice Užice59142011140
Mihailović N. (IV) - Nedeljković M. (ARLJ), Avakumović L. (PŽ)
1058
Play Off Užice81162024210
Ivanjica Ivanjica75232113180
Karadinović D. (PRI) - Sinđelić L. (ČA), Simić M. (ČA)
1059
Morava Zablaće90273121110
Mladost CA Čačak7627217210
Kovačević R. (ČA) - Dulović B. (ČA), Ristić M. (ČA)
1060
Čačak 94 Čačak5613716200
GM-032 Gornji Milanovac60121812180
Spasović D. (IV) - Mladenović M. (IV)
6 kolo - subota 03.12.2016
1061
Užice Užice62181118150
GM-032 Gornji Milanovac58141412180
Mihailović N. (IV) - Mladenović M. (IV)
1062
Mladost CA Čačak90203118210
Čačak 94 Čačak60141711180
Jovanović D. (PŽ) - Ristić M. (ČA), Milosavljević V. (ČA)
1063
Ivanjica Ivanjica92263010260
Morava Zablaće7316819300
Kovačević D. (UE) - Laketić A. (UE), Perišić S. (UE)
1064
Sloga Požega86193121150
Play Off Užice67211212220
Živanić N. (ČA) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Petrović Vesna (GM)
7 kolo - subota 10.12.2016
1065
Play Off Užice79231217270
Užice Užice87221427240
Karadinović D. (PRI) - Laketić A. (UE), Melić E. (PRI)
1066
Morava Zablaće84252814170
Sloga Požega609261690
Šljivić M. (ČA) - Žunić V. (UE), Petrović Vesna (GM)
1067
Čačak 94 Čačak66141614220
Ivanjica Ivanjica82302220100
Kovačević S. (ČA) - Nedeljković M. (ARLJ), Avakumović L. (PŽ)
1068
GM-032 Gornji Milanovac71122313230
Mladost CA Čačak72171718200
Gavrilović S. (VA) - Stanić S. (VA), Vuković V. (VA)
8 kolo - subota 11.02.2017
1069
Užice Užice861320212111
Mladost CA Čačak84101432199
Karadinović D. (PRI) - Mladenović M. (IV)
1070
GM-032 Gornji Milanovac6992418180
Ivanjica Ivanjica87211632180
Gavrilović S. (VA) - Milovanović D. (VA), Stanić S. (VA)
1071
Čačak 94 Čačak6712169300
Sloga Požega72191425140
Spasović D. (IV) - Laketić A. (UE), Perišić S. (UE)
1072
Morava Zablaće92172726220
Play Off Užice6424122080
Kovačević S. (ČA) - Simić M. (ČA), Jelić M. (ČA)
9 kolo - subota 18.02.2017
1073
Morava Zablaće82171821260
Užice Užice61151314190
Šljivić M. (ČA) - Nedeljković M. (ARLJ), Ristić M. (ČA)
1074
Play Off Užice67171520150
Čačak 94 Čačak80121927220
Mihailović N. (IV) - Mladenović M. (IV)
1075
Sloga Požega60162011130
GM-032 Gornji Milanovac6492420110
Kovačević R. (ČA) - Jelić M. (ČA), Milosavljević V. (ČA)
1076
Ivanjica Ivanjica100282521260
Mladost CA Čačak81221626170
Spasović D. (IV) - Laketić A. (UE), Avakumović L. (PŽ)
10 kolo - subota 25.02.2017
1077
Užice Užice81151830180
Ivanjica Ivanjica89182228210
Karadinović D. (PRI) - Nedeljković M. (ARLJ), Avakumović L. (PŽ)
1078
Mladost CA Čačak74231518180
Sloga Požega441218950
Mihailović N. (IV) - Mladenović M. (IV), Petrović Vesna (GM)
1079
GM-032 Gornji Milanovac59171220100
Play Off Užice5391214180
Živanić N. (ČA) - Ristić M. (ČA), Petrović M. (ČA)
1080
Čačak 94 Čačak4413127120
Morava Zablaće75191422200
Kovačević S. (ČA) - Sinđelić L. (ČA), Simić M. (ČA)
11 kolo - subota 04.03.2017
1081
Čačak 94 Čačak80281716190
Užice Užice86251922200
Šljivić M. (ČA) - Petrović Vesna (GM), Avakumović L. (PŽ)
1082
Morava Zablaće84182421210
GM-032 Gornji Milanovac59171610160
Dumić B. (ČA) - Simić M. (ČA), Grčić A. (ČA)
1083
Play Off Užice78171921210
Mladost CA Čačak93243115230
Spasović D. (IV) - Mladenović M. (IV)
1084
Sloga Požega73151623190
Ivanjica Ivanjica105352817250
Karadinović D. (PRI) - Perišić S. (UE), Nedeljković M. (ARLJ)
12 kolo - subota 11.03.2017
1085
Užice Užice95162822290
Sloga Požega75202219140
Karadinović D. (PRI) - Mladenović M. (IV), Melić E. (PRI)
1086
Ivanjica Ivanjica101232532210
Play Off Užice75201819180
Mihailović N. (IV) - Simić M. (ČA), Grčić A. (ČA)
1087
Mladost CA Čačak74202110230
Morava Zablaće69181421160
Šljivić M. (ČA) - Ristić M. (ČA), Jelić M. (ČA)
1088
GM-032 Gornji Milanovac65181520120
Čačak 94 Čačak74232114160
Živanić N. (ČA) - Petrović Vesna (GM)
13 kolo - subota 18.03.2017
1089
GM-032 Gornji Milanovac68161717180
Užice Užice6014178210
Kovačević S. (ČA) - Dulović Đ. (ČA), Sretenović F. (ČA)
1090
Čačak 94 Čačak6761927150
Mladost CA Čačak87201716340
Živanić N. (ČA) - Jelić M. (ČA), Petrović M. (ČA)
1091
Morava Zablaće95162717350
Ivanjica Ivanjica88231619300
Gavrilović S. (VA) - Milovanović D. (VA), Stanić S. (VA)
1092
Play Off Užice80211719230
Sloga Požega100212227300
Dumić B. (ČA) - Simić M. (ČA), Grčić A. (ČA)
14 kolo - subota 25.03.2017
1093
Užice Užice6825524140
Play Off Užice86233319110
Kovačević G. (UE) - Nedeljković M. (ARLJ), Pejić N. (UE)
1094
Sloga Požega63141816150
Morava Zablaće90261622260
Spasović D. (IV) - Mladenović M. (IV)
1095
Ivanjica Ivanjica86292021160
Čačak 94 Čačak76152514220
Mihailović N. (IV) - Perišić S. (UE), Melić E. (PRI)
1096
Mladost CA Čačak80192118220
GM-032 Gornji Milanovac6016817190
Kovačević S. (ČA) - Petrović Vesna (GM), Petrović M. (ČA)