DRUGA MUŠKA REGIONALNA LIGA - SEVER / JUG

1 kolo - subota 01.10.2016
4453
PARTIZAN Šid7015152317
JADRAN Golubinci10127192629
Stanković J. (RU) - Brankov P. (NS), Blažević M. (NS)
4454
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci9815352028
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo6023111511
Stanković S. (NP) - Jagodić N. (ST), Ćirić L. (BD)
4455
VOJKA Vojka4311184
DINAMO Pančevo78201225
Ćirić Slobodan (BD) - Vranić M. (ST), Jagodić N. (ST)
4456
B4 - 
ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovcisubota, 01.10.2016 00:00
4457
PINK Šimanovci0 
OPOVO 99 Opovo20
4458
JEDINSTVO KČ Kačarevo9826242523
LOKOMOTIVA 2016 Pećinci7220151720
Marin N. (PA) - Tasić S. (STR), Putić D. (PA)
2 kolo - subota 08.10.2016
4459
JADRAN Golubinci99272128230
LOKOMOTIVA 2016 Pećinci6771920210
Tamburović S. (PA) - Štetin M. (PA), Mišković M. (PA)
4460
OPOVO 99 Opovo69101825160
JEDINSTVO KČ Kačarevo87162718260
Paul G. (KO) - Tabašević I. (KO), Putić D. (PA)
4461
ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci74281613170
PINK Šimanovci64191611180
Paravinić M. (MM) - Plavšić M. (DI), Dabić N. (SM)
4462
DINAMO Pančevo 
B4 -subota, 08.10.2016 00:00
4463
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo67151713220
VOJKA Vojka78111132240
Varađan A. (VŠ) - Ĉukić V. (ST), Tasić S. (STR)
4464
PARTIZAN Šid70192417100
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci95212923220
Novaković M. (RU) - Knežević U. (ST), Jagodić N. (ST)
3 kolo - subota 15.10.2016
4465
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci83151920290
JADRAN Golubinci71221622110
Stanković S. (NP) - Lalović M. (STR), Jagodić N. (ST)
4466
VOJKA Vojka5471620110
PARTIZAN Šid5016141460
Dragišić Z. (PA) - Štetin M. (PA), Putić D. (PA)
4467
B4 - 
BNS Banatsko Novo Selosubota, 15.10.2016 00:00
4468
PINK Šimanovci4471710100
DINAMO Pančevo92261825230
Marin N. (PA) - Tabašević I. (KO), Mišković M. (PA)
4469
JEDINSTVO KČ Kačarevo86272025140
ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci77162222170
Tamburović S. (PA) - Tasić S. (STR), Ĉukić V. (ST)
4470
LOKOMOTIVA 2016 Pećinci78161120310
OPOVO 99 Opovo5671416190
Stanković J. (RU) - Vuković M. (NS), Brankov P. (NS)
4 kolo - subota 22.10.2016
4471
JADRAN Golubinci94252824170
OPOVO 99 Opovo54121910130
Novaković M. (RU) - Hric N. (ST), Ćirić L. (BD)
4472
ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci73131818240
LOKOMOTIVA 2016 Pećinci64171815140
Paravinić M. (MM) - Vranić M. (ST), Jagodić N. (ST)
4473
DINAMO Pančevo88182124250
JEDINSTVO KČ Kačarevo65191218160
Paul G. (KO) - Tasić S. (STR), Putić D. (PA)
4474
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo103352518250
PINK Šimanovci72142617150
Varađan A. (VŠ) - Vuletin M. (VŠ), Mišković M. (PA)
4475
PARTIZAN Šid 
B4 -subota, 22.10.2016 00:00
4476
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci80152221220
VOJKA Vojka5971219210
Ćirić D. (BP) - Štetin M. (PA), Ĉukić V. (ST)
5 kolo - subota 29.10.2016
4477
VOJKA Vojka5819188130
JADRAN Golubinci89162625220
Tamburović S. (PA) - Ĉukić V. (ST), Jagodić N. (ST)
4478
B4 - 
OMLADINAC Novi Banovcisubota, 29.10.2016 00:00
4479
PINK Šimanovci65141622130
PARTIZAN Šid116253537190
Paravinić M. (MM) - Vukašinac M. (ST), Plavšić M. (DI)
4480
JEDINSTVO KČ Kačarevo86311620190
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo67131521180
Paul G. (KO) - Janković Đ. (PA), Modoranović D. (PA)
4481
LOKOMOTIVA 2016 Pećinci489912180
DINAMO Pančevo102213225240
Stanković J. (RU) - Knežević U. (ST), Poznanović Isak (SM)
4482
OPOVO 99 Opovo71161918180
ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci54111021120
Dragišić Z. (PA) - Vuletin M. (VŠ), Putić D. (PA)
6 kolo - subota 05.11.2016
4483
JADRAN Golubinci83242425100
ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci63161811180
Ćirić Slobodan (BD) - Hric N. (ST), Poznanović Isak (SM)
4484
DINAMO Pančevo95212924210
OPOVO 99 Opovo57131120130
Varađan A. (VŠ) - Vuletin M. (VŠ), Putić D. (PA)
4485
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo76201823150
LOKOMOTIVA 2016 Pećinci68211422110
Paul G. (KO) - Janković Đ. (PA), Mišković M. (PA)
4486
PARTIZAN Šid81222423120
JEDINSTVO KČ Kačarevo8091625300
Paravinić M. (MM) - Knežević U. (ST), Plavšić M. (DI)
4487
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci112203224360
PINK Šimanovci388413130
Novaković M. (RU) - Jagodić N. (ST), Ćirić L. (BD)
4488
VOJKA Vojka 
B4 -subota, 05.11.2016 00:00
7 kolo - subota 12.11.2016
4489
B4 - 
JADRAN Golubincisubota, 12.11.2016 00:00
4490
PINK Šimanovci66171817140
VOJKA Vojka78212111250
Dragišić Z. (PA) - Putić D. (PA), Mišković M. (PA)
4491
JEDINSTVO KČ Kačarevo86172717250
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci7825153170
Tamburović S. (PA) - Štetin M. (PA), Janković Đ. (PA)
4492
LOKOMOTIVA 2016 Pećinci52131415100
PARTIZAN Šid89272520170
Stanković J. (RU) - Knežević U. (ST), Jagodić N. (ST)
4493
OPOVO 99 Opovo64171914140
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo56161513120
Marin N. (PA) - Ĉukić V. (ST), Modoranović D. (PA)
4494
ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci56101511200
DINAMO Pančevo94271539130
Stanković S. (NP) - Hric N. (ST), Vukašinac M. (ST)
8 kolo - subota 19.11.2016
4495
JADRAN Golubinci88171831220
DINAMO Pančevo78172022190
Novaković M. (RU) - Vranić M. (ST), Jagodić N. (ST)
4496
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo5116814130
ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci76201916210
Varađan A. (VŠ) - Vuletin M. (VŠ), Ĉukić V. (ST)
4497
PARTIZAN Šid89261820250
OPOVO 99 Opovo5915211580
Ćirić Slobodan (BD) - Hric N. (ST), Ćirić L. (BD)
4498
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci96232126260
LOKOMOTIVA 2016 Pećinci72231913170
Dragišić Z. (PA) - Štetin M. (PA), Mišković M. (PA)
4499
VOJKA Vojka59151413170
JEDINSTVO KČ Kačarevo72181323180
Paravinić M. (MM) - Vukašinac M. (ST), Plavšić M. (DI)
4500
B4 - 
PINK Šimanovcisubota, 19.11.2016 00:00
9 kolo - subota 26.11.2016
4501
PINK Šimanovci4712147140
JADRAN Golubinci76151324240
Stanković J. (RU) - Vukašinac M. (ST), Poznanović Isak (SM)
4502
JEDINSTVO KČ Kačarevo 
B4 -subota, 26.11.2016 00:00
4503
LOKOMOTIVA 2016 Pećinci60121311240
VOJKA Vojka48121610100
Novaković Lj. (SD) - Knežević U. (ST), Plavšić M. (DI)
4504
OPOVO 99 Opovo64202013110
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci77182418170
Paul G. (KO) - Tabašević I. (KO), Putić D. (PA)
4505
ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci7522222290
PARTIZAN Šid81201625200
Stanković S. (NP) - Vranić M. (ST), Ćirić L. (BD)
4506
DINAMO Pančevo102232433220
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo461189180
Marin N. (PA) - Vuletin M. (VŠ), Mišković M. (PA)
10 kolo - subota 03.12.2016
4507
JADRAN Golubinci20 
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo0
Ćirić D. (BP) - Vukašinac M. (ST), Jagodić N. (ST)
4508
PARTIZAN Šid85251924170
DINAMO Pančevo94202229230
Ćirić Slobodan (BD) - Hric N. (ST), Plavšić M. (DI)
4509
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci101272325260
ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci50151112120
Tamburović S. (PA) - Tasić S. (STR), Ĉukić V. (ST)
4510
VOJKA Vojka84133323150
OPOVO 99 Opovo75201615240
Dragišić Z. (PA) - Janković Đ. (PA), Putić D. (PA)
4511
B4 - 
LOKOMOTIVA 2016 Pećincisubota, 03.12.2016 00:00
4512
PINK Šimanovci5910227200
JEDINSTVO KČ Kačarevo78231926100
Paul G. (KO) - Tabašević I. (KO), Modoranović D. (PA)
11 kolo - subota 10.12.2016
4513
JEDINSTVO KČ Kačarevo83221720240
JADRAN Golubinci85262319170
Varađan A. (VŠ) - Vuletin A. (BP), Janković Đ. (PA)
4514
LOKOMOTIVA 2016 Pećinci74181825130
PINK Šimanovci458171370
Novaković Lj. (SD) - Hric N. (ST), Vukašinac M. (ST)
4515
OPOVO 99 Opovo 
B4 -subota, 10.12.2016 00:00
4516
ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci67191712190
VOJKA Vojka7016203040
Stanković J. (RU) - Knežević U. (ST), Ćirić L. (BD)
4517
DINAMO Pančevo76101722198
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci792717121211
Vukov M. (ZR) - Rakić S. (LZ), Batinić D. (LZ)
4518
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo83152622200
PARTIZAN Šid77262310180
Marin N. (PA) - Štetin M. (PA), Ĉukić V. (ST)
12 kolo - subota 28.01.2017
4519
JADRAN Golubinci98412026110
PARTIZAN Šid76171921190
Novaković M. (RU) - Vranić M. (ST), Plavšić M. (DI)
4520
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo4412912110
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci80211916240
Varađan A. (VŠ) - Vuletin M. (VŠ), Putić D. (PA)
4521
DINAMO Pančevo7616272490
VOJKA Vojka5917712230
4522
ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci 
B4 -subota, 28.01.2017 00:00
4523
OPOVO 99 Opovo73152516170
PINK Šimanovci75211220220
Tamburović S. (PA) - Tasić S. (STR), Mišković M. (PA)
4524
LOKOMOTIVA 2016 Pećinci73192414160
JEDINSTVO KČ Kačarevo72111924180
Ćirić Slobodan (BD) - Knežević U. (ST), Ćirić L. (BD)
13 kolo - subota 04.02.2017
4525
LOKOMOTIVA 2016 Pećinci6017814210
JADRAN Golubinci96282029190
Paravinić M. (MM) - Plavšić M. (DI), Levnajić M. (SB)
4526
JEDINSTVO KČ Kačarevo99292921200
OPOVO 99 Opovo82172022230
Paul G. (KO) - Tabašević I. (KO), Mišković M. (PA)
4527
PINK Šimanovci55181312120
ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci6115921160
Stanković S. (NP) - Knežević U. (ST), Novaković M. (ST)
4528
B4 - 
DINAMO Pančevosubota, 04.02.2017 00:00
4529
VOJKA Vojka71161622170
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo62102014180
Stanković J. (RU) - Vukašinac M. (ST), Vidaković V. (RU)
4530
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci84162817230
PARTIZAN Šid51111311160
Marin N. (PA) - Lalović M. (STR), Ĉukić V. (ST)
14 kolo - subota 11.02.2017
4531
JADRAN Golubinci83182120240
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci76172512220
Ožegović L. (SI) - Blažević M. (NS), Čobanov P. (NS)
4532
PARTIZAN Šid67201610210
VOJKA Vojka59141813140
Paravinić M. (MM) - Vukašinac M. (ST), Ćirić L. (BD)
4533
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo 
B4 -subota, 11.02.2017 00:00
4534
DINAMO Pančevo108263526210
PINK Šimanovci4810178130
Dragišić Z. (PA) - Ĉukić V. (ST), Mišković M. (PA)
4535
ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci6210232270
JEDINSTVO KČ Kačarevo77161913290
Novaković M. (RU) - Vukašinac M. (ST), Poznanović Isak (SM)
4536
OPOVO 99 Opovo66151716180
LOKOMOTIVA 2016 Pećinci5817151970
Tamburović S. (PA) - Janković Đ. (PA), Putić D. (PA)
15 kolo - subota 18.02.2017
4537
OPOVO 99 Opovo5717159160
JADRAN Golubinci80211223240
Varađan A. (VŠ) - Vuletin M. (VŠ), Putić D. (PA)
4538
LOKOMOTIVA 2016 Pećinci37159850
ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci80232219160
Novaković M. (RU) - Vukašinac M. (ST), Ćirić L. (BD)
4539
JEDINSTVO KČ Kačarevo72241721100
DINAMO Pančevo8121266280
Paul G. (KO) - Lalović M. (STR), Tabašević I. (KO)
4540
PINK Šimanovci62131314220
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo7010213180
Marin N. (PA) - Štetin M. (PA), Janković Đ. (PA)
4541
B4 - 
PARTIZAN Šidsubota, 18.02.2017 00:00
4542
VOJKA Vojka54141811110
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci78241823130
Stanković J. (RU) - Vranić M. (ST), Poznanović Isak (SM)
16 kolo - subota 25.02.2017
4543
JADRAN Golubinci95252129200
VOJKA Vojka56141414140
Paravinić M. (MM) - Plavšić M. (DI), Poznanović Isak (SM)
4544
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci 
B4 -subota, 25.02.2017 00:00
4545
PARTIZAN Šid6221141890
PINK Šimanovci5818178150
Stanković J. (RU) - Vukašinac M. (ST), Novaković M. (ST)
4546
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo60171814110
JEDINSTVO KČ Kačarevo83271924130
Varađan A. (VŠ) - Vuletin M. (VŠ), Mišković M. (PA)
4547
DINAMO Pančevo98252723230
LOKOMOTIVA 2016 Pećinci57111414180
Dragišić Z. (PA) - Tasić S. (STR), Ĉukić V. (ST)
4548
ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci86181726250
OPOVO 99 Opovo79201619240
Novaković M. (RU) - Vranić M. (ST), Ćirić L. (BD)
17 kolo - subota 04.03.2017
4549
ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci63161715150
JADRAN Golubinci83252215210
Dragišić Z. (PA) - Janković Đ. (PA), Ĉukić V. (ST)
4550
OPOVO 99 Opovo65152312150
DINAMO Pančevo88252024190
Paul G. (KO) - Tabašević I. (KO), Mišković M. (PA)
4551
LOKOMOTIVA 2016 Pećinci75112020186
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo831912182014
Stanković J. (RU) - Jagodić N. (ST), Ćirić L. (BD)
4552
JEDINSTVO KČ Kačarevo83222615200
PARTIZAN Šid78251028150
Tamburović S. (PA) - Tasić S. (STR), Putić D. (PA)
4553
PINK Šimanovci28539110
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci83262115210
Ćirić Slobodan (BD) - Vukašinac M. (ST), Plavšić M. (DI)
4554
B4 - 
VOJKA Vojkasubota, 04.03.2017 00:00
18 kolo - subota 11.03.2017
4555
JADRAN Golubinci 
B4 -subota, 11.03.2017 00:00
4556
VOJKA Vojka68151715174
PINK Šimanovci751816131711
Novaković M. (RU) - Jagodić N. (ST), Novaković M. (ST)
4557
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci95202320320
JEDINSTVO KČ Kačarevo69171718170
Ćirić Slobodan (BD) - Knežević U. (ST), Vukašinac M. (ST)
4558
PARTIZAN Šid1102416262915
LOKOMOTIVA 2016 Pećinci104202923239
Paravinić M. (MM) - Plavšić M. (DI), Poznanović Isak (SM)
4559
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo53151215110
OPOVO 99 Opovo89202317290
Varađan A. (VŠ) - Janković Đ. (PA), Putić D. (PA)
4560
DINAMO Pančevo103252827230
ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci7214919300
Paul G. (KO) - Lalović M. (STR), Tasić S. (STR)
19 kolo - subota 18.03.2017
4561
DINAMO Pančevo86281519240
JADRAN Golubinci5522121470
Vukov M. (ZR) - Rakić S. (LZ), Gaković D. (ZR)
4562
ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci81161621280
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo63171313200
Dragišić Z. (PA) - Đukić F. (PA), Jagodić N. (ST)
4563
OPOVO 99 Opovo79222814150
PARTIZAN Šid71132914150
Dragišić Z. (PA) - Ĉukić V. (ST), Putić D. (PA)
4564
LOKOMOTIVA 2016 Pećinci64141323140
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci89271624220
Ćirić Slobodan (BD) - Knežević U. (ST), Ćirić L. (BD)
4565
JEDINSTVO KČ Kačarevo99322426170
VOJKA Vojka57161215140
Tamburović S. (PA) - Vuletin M. (VŠ), Mišković M. (PA)
4566
PINK Šimanovci 
B4 -subota, 18.03.2017 00:00
20 kolo - subota 25.03.2017
4567
JADRAN Golubinci110342131240
PINK Šimanovci431471570
Stanković S. (NP) - Vukašinac M. (ST), Levnajić M. (SB)
4568
B4 - 
JEDINSTVO KČ Kačarevosubota, 25.03.2017 00:00
4569
VOJKA Vojka84191924220
LOKOMOTIVA 2016 Pećinci64112313170
Dragišić Z. (PA) - Štetin M. (PA), Jagodić N. (ST)
4570
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci84202520190
OPOVO 99 Opovo6571123240
Paul G. (KO) - Tasić S. (STR), Ĉukić V. (ST)
4571
PARTIZAN Šid92151924340
ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci8223924260
Novaković M. (RU) - Plavšić M. (DI), Poznanović Isak (SM)
4572
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo62171212210
DINAMO Pančevo98282824180
Varađan A. (VŠ) - Vuletin M. (VŠ), Mišković M. (PA)
21 kolo - subota 01.04.2017
4573
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo82251320240
JADRAN Golubinci131392626400
Tamburović S. (PA) - Štetin M. (PA), Putić D. (PA)
4574
DINAMO Pančevo100332322220
PARTIZAN Šid80221522210
Paul G. (KO) - Tabašević I. (KO), Ĉukić V. (ST)
4575
ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci68141224180
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci84212218230
Stanković S. (NP) - Vukašinac M. (ST), Jagodić N. (ST)
4576
OPOVO 99 Opovo73142115230
VOJKA Vojka4813167120
Marin N. (PA) - Janković Đ. (PA), Tasić S. (STR)
4577
LOKOMOTIVA 2016 Pećinci 
B4 -subota, 01.04.2017 00:00
4578
JEDINSTVO KČ Kačarevo78152716200
PINK Šimanovci5312158180
Varađan A. (VŠ) - Lalović M. (STR), Pavlović N. (PA)
22 kolo - subota 08.04.2017
4579
JADRAN Golubinci106252033280
JEDINSTVO KČ Kačarevo7014249230
Stanković J. (RU) - Vukašinac M. (ST), Jagodić N. (ST)
4580
PINK Šimanovci63201810150
LOKOMOTIVA 2016 Pećinci56141515120
Novaković M. (RU) - Knežević U. (ST), Vidaković V. (RU)
4581
B4 - 
OPOVO 99 Opovosubota, 08.04.2017 00:00
4582
VOJKA Vojka80201818240
ŠIMANOVCI Šimanovci86202615250
Ćirić D. (BP) - Vranić M. (ST), Ćirić L. (BD)
4583
OMLADINAC Novi Banovci82162221230
DINAMO Pančevo572269200
Basta Dejan (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Brankov P. (NS)
4584
PARTIZAN Šid93282822150
BNS Banatsko Novo Selo73181023220
Paravinić M. (MM) - Plavšić M. (DI), Poznanović Isak (SM)