DRUGA MUŠKA REGIONALNA LIGA - ISTOK

1 kolo - subota 15.10.2016
4585
Hisar Leskovac5114910180
Zicer Bor74221010320
Arsić D. (VR) - Subotić N. (NI), Nikolić M. (VR)
4586
Hajduk Veljko Negotin80191717270
Bor RTB Bor7114257250
Popović M. (ZA) - Sibinović M. (NI), Veljković N. (AL)
4587
JUGBASKET Vranje65181115183
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka68221014166
Janković M. (NI) - Đorđević V. (LE), Milošević S. (NI)
4588
OMLADINAC 016 Leskovac92231624290
BSK Junior Bujanovac4214108100
Ristić A. (PK) - Veljković N. (AL), Mihajlović N. (LE)
4589
Đerdap Kladovo7120229200
PUSTA REKA Bojnik4717145110
Petković D. (BO) - Krečković M. (NI), Vulić M. (NI)
2 kolo - subota 22.10.2016
4590
Zicer Bor69202017120
PUSTA REKA Bojnik57121212210
Arsić I. (BO) - Pavlović I. (BLJ), Vulić M. (NI)
4591
BSK Junior Bujanovac26411560
Đerdap Kladovo86311722160
Marković Z. (LE) - Đorđević A. (LE), Mihajlović N. (LE)
4592
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka91172628200
OMLADINAC 016 Leskovac5814417230
Ristić A. (PK) - Krečković M. (NI), Milošević S. (NI)
4593
Bor RTB Bor83192127160
JUGBASKET Vranje66142211190
Popović M. (ZA) - Zdravković S. (NI), Stojanović M. (NI)
4594
Hisar Leskovac61191811130
Hajduk Veljko Negotin87212125200
Arsić D. (VR) - Marinković A. (LE), Nikolić M. (VR)
3 kolo - subota 29.10.2016
4595
Hajduk Veljko Negotin88172421260
Zicer Bor461092070
Arsić I. (BO) - Stamenković M. (NI), Stanković Ž. (NI)
4596
JUGBASKET Vranje110253022330
Hisar Leskovac49121015120
Arsić D. (VR) - Ristić R. (LE), Petrović V. (VL)
4597
OMLADINAC 016 Leskovac70161323180
Bor RTB Bor73172119160
Janković M. (NI) - Miletić M. (NI), Marković M. (NI)
4598
Đerdap Kladovo72191613186
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka771523151311
Petković D. (BO) - Ristić A. (NG)
4599
PUSTA REKA Bojnik9618927420
BSK Junior Bujanovac55151315120
Ristić A. (PK) - Milošević S. (NI), Šipetić B. (NI)
4 kolo - subota 05.11.2016
4600
Zicer Bor7323301550
BSK Junior Bujanovac53111516110
Petković D. (BO) - Todorović N. (ZA), Vuleta M. (BO)
4601
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka94162626260
PUSTA REKA Bojnik5081118130
Janković M. (NI) - Stamenković M. (NI), Vulić M. (NI)
4602
Bor RTB Bor100302727160
Đerdap Kladovo58111518140
Arsić I. (BO) - Živković S. A. (NI), Stanković Ž. (BU)
4603
Hisar Leskovac71182116160
OMLADINAC 016 Leskovac82171727210
Arsić D. (VR) - Ristić R. (LE), Mihajlović N. (LE)
4604
Hajduk Veljko Negotin76212211220
JUGBASKET Vranje6313142790
Popović M. (ZA) - Zakić S. (NI), Marković M. (NI)
5 kolo - subota 12.11.2016
4605
JUGBASKET Vranje68211519130
Zicer Bor52111110200
Arsić D. (VR) - Danilović Đ. (LE), Petrović V. (VL)
4606
OMLADINAC 016 Leskovac5527108100
Hajduk Veljko Negotin69142213200
Stefanović M. (NI) - Stojanović M. (NI), Stanković Ž. (BU)
4607
Đerdap Kladovo69122612190
Hisar Leskovac63171119160
Popović M. (ZA) - Todorović N. (ZA), Đorđević V. (BO)
4608
PUSTA REKA Bojnik5361311230
Bor RTB Bor88271722220
Ristić A. (PK) - Marković M. (NI), Stamenković M. (NI)
4609
BSK Junior Bujanovac5616615190
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka115233722330
Mitić B. (LE) - Milošević S. (NI), Nikolić M. (VR)
6 kolo - subota 19.11.2016
4610
Zicer Bor6017913210
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka72132222150
Arsić I. (BO) - Marković M. (NI), Milošević S. (NI)
4611
Bor RTB Bor102262239150
BSK Junior Bujanovac33788100
4612
Hisar Leskovac73162819100
PUSTA REKA Bojnik85172617250
Ristić A. (PK) - Ristić R. (LE), Mihajlović N. (LE)
4613
Hajduk Veljko Negotin107232925300
Đerdap Kladovo488146200
Petković D. (BO) - Pavlović I. (BLJ), Jevtić M. (BLJ)
4614
JUGBASKET Vranje89181927250
OMLADINAC 016 Leskovac6091519170
Janković M. (NI) - Vasić D. (NI), Stamenković M. (NI)
7 kolo - subota 26.11.2016
4615
OMLADINAC 016 Leskovac81152317260
Zicer Bor59151418120
Janković M. (NI) - Stojanović M. (NI), Vulić M. (NI)
4616
Đerdap Kladovo5971818160
JUGBASKET Vranje87142725210
Popović M. (ZA) - Stamenković M. (NI), Stanković Ž. (BU)
4617
PUSTA REKA Bojnik65141712220
Hajduk Veljko Negotin84213012210
Arsić D. (VR) - Danilović Đ. (LE), Šipetić B. (NI)
4618
BSK Junior Bujanovac60181112190
Hisar Leskovac6826823110
Lazović I. (LE) - Milošević S. (NI), Todorović N. (ZA)
4619
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka80162027170
Bor RTB Bor72191115270
Ristić A. (PK) - Marković D. (LE), Marković M. (NI)
8 kolo - subota 03.12.2016
4620
Zicer Bor64151519150
Bor RTB Bor91222123250
Arsić I. (BO) - Zakić S. (NI), Milošević S. (NI)
4621
Hisar Leskovac62162212120
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka129343642170
Janković M. (NI) - Đorđević A. (LE), Petrović V. (VL)
4622
Hajduk Veljko Negotin133313833310
BSK Junior Bujanovac34811870
Petković D. (BO) - Ristić A. (NG), Vuleta M. (BO)
4623
JUGBASKET Vranje8027222470
PUSTA REKA Bojnik75221812230
Arsić D. (VR) - Stanković Ž. (NI), Ristić R. (LE)
4624
OMLADINAC 016 Leskovac111182832330
Đerdap Kladovo79171720250
Mitić B. (LE) - Marković M. (NI), Nikolić M. (VR)
9 kolo - subota 10.12.2016
4625
Đerdap Kladovo70151618210
Zicer Bor5820149150
Popović M. (ZA) - Stanković Ž. (BU), Stamenković M. (NI)
4626
PUSTA REKA Bojnik5591222120
OMLADINAC 016 Leskovac65142510160
Ristić A. (PK) - Marković M. (NI), Todorović N. (ZA)
4627
BSK Junior Bujanovac5817411260
JUGBASKET Vranje89242820170
Janković M. (NI) - Milošević S. (NI), Ristić R. (LE)
4628
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka92222031190
Hajduk Veljko Negotin63131715180
Arsić D. (VR) - Đorđević A. (LE), Marković D. (LE)
4629
Bor RTB Bor104302425250
Hisar Leskovac5119118130
10 kolo - subota 28.01.2017
4630
Zicer Bor80202613210
Hisar Leskovac6517192180
Petković D. (BO) - Ristić A. (NG), Đorđević V. (BO)
4631
Bor RTB Bor92241838120
Hajduk Veljko Negotin65111325160
Popović M. (ZA) - Vasić D. (NI), Zakić S. (NI)
4632
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka7221261690
JUGBASKET Vranje75271420140
Ristić A. (PK) - Stojanović M. (NI), Stanković Ž. (BU)
4633
BSK Junior Bujanovac431384180
OMLADINAC 016 Leskovac71202012190
Marković Z. (LE) - Milošević S. (NI), Mihajlović N. (LE)
4634
PUSTA REKA Bojnik52111115150
Đerdap Kladovo5616171580
Arsić D. (VR) - Đorđević V. (LE), Ristić R. (LE)
11 kolo - subota 04.02.2017
4635
PUSTA REKA Bojnik5371519120
Zicer Bor4411124170
Arsić D. (VR) - Stanković Ž. (BU), Vulić M. (NI)
4636
Đerdap Kladovo20 
BSK Junior Bujanovac0
4637
OMLADINAC 016 Leskovac88182417290
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka4713121480
Janković M. (NI) - Subotić N. (NI), Sibinović M. (NI)
4638
JUGBASKET Vranje5614265110
Bor RTB Bor69181818150
Ristić A. (PK) - Vasić D. (NI), Đorđević V. (LE)
4639
Hajduk Veljko Negotin96192627240
Hisar Leskovac31612940
Arsić I. (BO) - Piljević A. (BO), Vuleta M. (BO)
12 kolo - subota 11.02.2017
4640
Zicer Bor64101616220
Hajduk Veljko Negotin71141521210
Popović M. (ZA) - Pavlović I. (BLJ), Jevtić M. (BLJ)
4641
Hisar Leskovac74211425140
JUGBASKET Vranje108253221300
Dinulović D. (NI) - Stamenković M. (NI), Vulić M. (NI)
4642
Bor RTB Bor112312826270
OMLADINAC 016 Leskovac62111512240
Petković D. (BO) - Ristić A. (NG), Vuleta M. (BO)
4643
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka90222225210
Đerdap Kladovo5915139220
Janković M. (NI) - Živković S. A. (NI), Milošević S. (NI)
4644
BSK Junior Bujanovac5110916160
PUSTA REKA Bojnik78132419220
Ristić A. (PK) - Đorđević A. (LE), Mihajlović N. (LE)
13 kolo - subota 18.02.2017
4645
BSK Junior Bujanovac52111312160
Zicer Bor72211516200
4646
PUSTA REKA Bojnik70141615250
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka92172630190
Arsić D. (VR) - Stamenković M. (NI), Nikolić M. (VR)
4647
Đerdap Kladovo472013860
Bor RTB Bor84192317250
Arsić I. (BO) - Pavlović I. (BLJ), Ristić A. (NG)
4648
OMLADINAC 016 Leskovac87262219200
Hisar Leskovac72301020120
Lazović I. (LE) - Danilović Đ. (LE), Stanković Ž. (BU)
4649
JUGBASKET Vranje74151824170
Hajduk Veljko Negotin5511229130
Janković M. (NI) - Stojanović M. (NI), Marković D. (LE)
14 kolo - subota 25.02.2017
4650
Zicer Bor87202023240
JUGBASKET Vranje85192121240
Popović M. (ZA) - Jevtić M. (BLJ), Ristić A. (NG)
4651
Hajduk Veljko Negotin20 
OMLADINAC 016 Leskovac0
Petković D. (BO) - Pavlović I. (BLJ), Đorđević V. (BO)
4652
Hisar Leskovac78172021200
Đerdap Kladovo86201723260
Arsić D. (VR) - Đorđević V. (LE), Petrović V. (VL)
4653
Bor RTB Bor20 
PUSTA REKA Bojnik0
Arsić I. (BO) - Piljević A. (BO), Vuleta M. (BO)
4654
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka118223733260
BSK Junior Bujanovac5014129150
Ristić A. (PK) - Milošević S. (NI), Vulić M. (NI)
15 kolo - subota 04.03.2017
4655
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka93253418160
Zicer Bor62241410140
Milovanović I. (NI) - Stamenković M. (NI), Stanković Ž. (BU)
4656
BSK Junior Bujanovac5571714170
Bor RTB Bor90162523260
Marković Z. (LE) - Danilović Đ. (LE), Ristić R. (LE)
4657
PUSTA REKA Bojnik66191122140
Hisar Leskovac73181716220
Arsić D. (VR) - Milošević S. (NI), Nikolić M. (VR)
4658
Đerdap Kladovo64141516190
Hajduk Veljko Negotin69182215140
Popović M. (ZA) - Živković S. A. (NI), Sibinović M. (NI)
4659
OMLADINAC 016 Leskovac66191315190
JUGBASKET Vranje67192013150
Janković M. (NI) - Stamenković M. (NI), Stanković Ž. (BU)
16 kolo - subota 11.03.2017
4660
Zicer Bor64171223120
OMLADINAC 016 Leskovac58121515160
Popović M. (ZA) - Pavlović I. (BLJ), Vuleta M. (BO)
4661
JUGBASKET Vranje20 
Đerdap Kladovo0
4662
Hajduk Veljko Negotin69181518180
PUSTA REKA Bojnik66112223100
Arsić I. (BO) - Jevtić M. (BLJ), Đorđević V. (BO)
4663
Hisar Leskovac92222027230
BSK Junior Bujanovac80231721190
Mitić B. (LE) - Ristić R. (LE), Mihajlović N. (LE)
4664
Bor RTB Bor76181822180
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka6315241680
Janković M. (NI) - Stojanović M. (NI), Živković S. A. (NI)
17 kolo - subota 18.03.2017
4665
Bor RTB Bor85241424230
Zicer Bor63151322130
Arsić I. (BO) - Stamenković M. (NI), Milošević S. (NI)
4666
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka101322920200
Hisar Leskovac75231416220
Janković M. (NI) - Stanković Ž. (BU), Vulić M. (NI)
4667
BSK Junior Bujanovac59141913130
Hajduk Veljko Negotin73242110180
Lazović I. (LE) - Đorđević A. (LE), Petrović V. (VL)
4668
PUSTA REKA Bojnik71202216130
JUGBASKET Vranje79151828180
Ristić A. (PK) - Stamenković M. (LE), Ristić R. (LE)
4669
Đerdap Kladovo63181514160
OMLADINAC 016 Leskovac57191311140
18 kolo - subota 25.03.2017
4670
Zicer Bor86291910280
Đerdap Kladovo60131816130
Petković D. (BO) - Ristić A. (NG), Đorđević V. (BO)
4671
OMLADINAC 016 Leskovac79192811210
PUSTA REKA Bojnik76211622170
Mitić B. (LE) - Danilović Đ. (LE), Ristić R. (LE)
4672
JUGBASKET Vranje120273130320
BSK Junior Bujanovac558159230
Arsić D. (VR) - Stanković Ž. (BU), Nikolić M. (VR)
4673
Hajduk Veljko Negotin69201520140
Mladost Vesna Bela Palanka79182418190
Milutinović V. (KŽ) - Vasić D. (NI), Živković S. A. (NI)
4674
Hisar Leskovac4862111100
Bor RTB Bor103192429310
Ristić A. (PK) - Marković D. (LE), Petrović V. (VL)