DRUGA MUŠKA REGIONALNA LIGA - CENTAR

1 kolo - subota 22.10.2016
4857
Lazarevac Lazarevac85211924210
Zvezdara Beograd73202320100
Janković P. (BG) - Paunović M. (BG), Balešević F. (ZE)
4858
Novi Beograd 7 Novi Beograd96282026220
Eko Sport Beograd85152413330
Šoškić N. (BG) - Zeković S. (SUR), Dimitrijević M. (BG)
4859
Umka 2009 Beograd6719821190
Vitez BGD 011 Beograd65172213130
Čukić U. (BG) - Lukić M. (ZE), Šipka P. (ZE)
4860
Bask Beograd93272018280
Vizura Shark Beograd8828821310
Čučuković J. (BG) - Milošević Z. (ZE), Jovanovski A. (BG)
4861
Cerak Beograd66211122120
Torlak 2 Beograd50111611120
Kaličanin S. (BG) - Ilić N. (BG), Gudžulić S. (BG)
2 kolo - subota 29.10.2016
4862
Zvezdara Beograd96252032190
Torlak 2 Beograd70142119160
Čukić U. (BG) - Dimitrijević M. (BG), Mladenović N. (BG)
4863
Vizura Shark Beograd64131516200
Cerak Beograd74182612180
Todorović A. (BG) - Dimitrijević P. (BG), Ivanović O. (ZE)
4864
Vitez BGD 011 Beograd82211919230
Bask Beograd73232018120
Draškić B. (ZE) - Zeković S. (SUR), Popić M. (KT)
4865
Eko Sport Beograd67111718210
Umka 2009 Beograd76201519220
Delić Ž. (LA) - Dimitrijević D. (NBG), Maksimović L. (BG)
4866
Lazarevac Lazarevac57131912130
Novi Beograd 7 Novi Beograd80232511210
Pavlović B. (BG) - Lukić M. (ZE), Čimburović N. (BG)
3 kolo - subota 05.11.2016
4867
Novi Beograd 7 Novi Beograd90162728190
Zvezdara Beograd6410237240
Šarbajić S. (NBG) - Milošević Z. (ZE), Petrović N. (LU)
4868
Umka 2009 Beograd6512202580
Lazarevac Lazarevac61162212110
Todorović A. (BG) - Dimitrijević M. (BG), Vidaković N. (BG)
4869
Bask Beograd85221724220
Eko Sport Beograd81182918160
Janković P. (BG) - Paunović M. (BG), Ilić N. (BG)
4870
Cerak Beograd5981617180
Vitez BGD 011 Beograd69261510180
Lazarević N. (BG) - Dimitrijević D. (NBG), Jovanovski A. (BG)
4871
Torlak 2 Beograd60111319170
Vizura Shark Beograd80182227130
Šoškić N. (BG) - Balešević F. (ZE), Gvozdenović U. (BA)
4 kolo - subota 12.11.2016
4872
Zvezdara Beograd90321820200
Vizura Shark Beograd69141613260
Šoškić N. (BG) - Popić M. (KT), Joksimović M. (BG)
4873
Vitez BGD 011 Beograd86191623280
Torlak 2 Beograd4614137120
Popović M. (ML) - Gudžulić S. (BG), Cvetić P. (ML)
4874
Eko Sport Beograd66251512140
Cerak Beograd58121517140
Čučuković J. (BG) - Lukić M. (ZE), Mladenović F. (BG)
4875
Lazarevac Lazarevac74151723190
Bask Beograd85182715250
Kaličanin S. (BG) - Milošević Z. (ZE), Šipka P. (ZE)
4876
Novi Beograd 7 Novi Beograd88182219290
Umka 2009 Beograd60171212190
Čukić U. (BG) - Zeković S. (SUR), Ivanović O. (ZE)
5 kolo - subota 19.11.2016
4877
Umka 2009 Beograd56101816120
Zvezdara Beograd90241825230
Draškić B. (ZE) - Ilić N. (BG), Ćurčić O. (BG)
4878
Bask Beograd75212221110
Novi Beograd 7 Novi Beograd5413102290
Todorović A. (BG) - Dimitrijević D. (NBG), Perović M. (NBG)
4879
Cerak Beograd95292519220
Lazarevac Lazarevac80221626160
Pavlović B. (BG) - Gojković D. (BG), Mladenović N. (BG)
4880
Torlak 2 Beograd66111814230
Eko Sport Beograd87262011300
Čukić U. (BG) - Paunović M. (BG), Dimitrijević P. (BG)
4881
Vizura Shark Beograd4991314130
Vitez BGD 011 Beograd89222017300
Delić Ž. (LA) - Dimitrijević M. (BG), Balešević F. (ZE)
6 kolo - četvrtak 26.11.2015
4882
Zvezdara Beograd74132020210
Vitez BGD 011 Beograd75182713170
Todorović A. (BG) - Zeković S. (SUR), Maksimović L. (BG)
4883
Eko Sport Beograd85222020230
Vizura Shark Beograd66141226140
Lazarević N. (BG) - Gavriloski M. (BG), Vidaković N. (BG)
4884
Lazarevac Lazarevac69162316140
Torlak 2 Beograd6262115200
Šarbajić S. (NBG) - Tadić M. (BG), Perović N. (LU)
4885
Novi Beograd 7 Novi Beograd83202517210
Cerak Beograd5161811160
Petrović D. (ZE) - Lukić M. (ZE), Gvozdenović U. (BA)
4886
Umka 2009 Beograd72281316150
Bask Beograd88192825160
Šoškić N. (BG) - Perović M. (NBG), Jovanovski A. (BG)
7 kolo - subota 03.12.2016
4887
Bask Beograd80121822280
Zvezdara Beograd75201917190
Popović M. (ML) - Ratković D. (BG), Mladenović F. (BG)
4888
Cerak Beograd6216172090
Umka 2009 Beograd66231020130
Šoškić N. (BG) - Milošević Z. (ZE), Šipka P. (ZE)
4889
Torlak 2 Beograd67191021170
Novi Beograd 7 Novi Beograd90272016270
Janković P. (BG) - Dimitrijević D. (NBG)
4890
Vizura Shark Beograd70192119110
Lazarevac Lazarevac71181521170
Čukić U. (BG) - Gudžulić S. (BG), Čimburović N. (BG)
4891
Vitez BGD 011 Beograd7019161916
Eko Sport Beograd5719131114
Kaličanin S. (BG) - Gojković D. (BG), Cvetić P. (ML)
8 kolo - subota 10.12.2016
4892
Zvezdara Beograd63151910190
Eko Sport Beograd74221724110
Čučuković J. (BG) - Lukić M. (ZE), Gvozdenović U. (BA)
4893
Lazarevac Lazarevac73171726130
Vitez BGD 011 Beograd78192318180
Todorović A. (BG) - Ilić N. (BG), Tadić M. (BG)
4894
Novi Beograd 7 Novi Beograd76191820190
Vizura Shark Beograd7118524240
Delić Ž. (LA) - Dimitrijević P. (BG), Joksimović M. (BG)
4895
Umka 2009 Beograd71232012160
Torlak 2 Beograd57161610150
Pavlović B. (BG) - Zeković S. (SUR), Ivanović O. (ZE)
4896
Bask Beograd5923914130
Cerak Beograd53151612100
Draškić B. (ZE) - Dimitrijević M. (BG), Ćurčić O. (BG)
9 kolo - subota 17.12.2016
4897
Cerak Beograd94162517360
Zvezdara Beograd72172114200
Petrović D. (ZE) - Gavriloski M. (BG), Vidaković N. (BG)
4898
Torlak 2 Beograd6419917190
Bask Beograd100242827210
Lazarević N. (BG) - Mladenović N. (BG), Perović N. (LU)
4899
Vizura Shark Beograd73161121250
Umka 2009 Beograd71171418220
Šarbajić S. (NBG) - Balešević F. (ZE)
4900
Vitez BGD 011 Beograd71161418230
Novi Beograd 7 Novi Beograd6425812190
Čukić U. (BG) - Dimitrijević D. (NBG), Jovanovski A. (BG)
4901
Eko Sport Beograd791112242012
Lazarevac Lazarevac811812152214
Šoškić N. (BG) - Paunović M. (BG), Maksimović L. (BG)
10 kolo - subota 11.02.2017
4902
Zvezdara Beograd71191914190
Lazarevac Lazarevac62102017150
Kaličanin S. (BG) - Dimitrijević P. (BG), Mladenović F. (BG)
4903
Eko Sport Beograd6713281970
Novi Beograd 7 Novi Beograd69141215280
Todorović A. (BG) - Šipka P. (ZE)
4904
Vitez BGD 011 Beograd74201921140
Umka 2009 Beograd67161815180
Janković P. (BG) - Perović M. (NBG), Dimitrijević M. (BG)
4905
Vizura Shark Beograd70132218170
Bask Beograd77171916250
Čukić U. (BG) - Gojković D. (BG), Cvetić P. (ML)
4906
Torlak 2 Beograd417118150
Cerak Beograd74192019160
Popović M. (ML) - Dimitrijević D. (NBG), Joksimović M. (BG)
11 kolo - subota 25.02.2017
4907
Torlak 2 Beograd419121640
Zvezdara Beograd84231524220
Delić Ž. (LA) - Čimburović N. (BG), Ćurčić O. (BG)
4908
Cerak Beograd77211421156
Vizura Shark Beograd79211416208
Šarbajić S. (NBG) - Zeković S. (SUR), Vidaković N. (BG)
4909
Bask Beograd64141619150
Vitez BGD 011 Beograd72201624120
Šoškić N. (BG) - Lukić M. (ZE), Gojković D. (BG)
4910
Umka 2009 Beograd74151921190
Eko Sport Beograd80262310210
Draškić B. (ZE) - Ratković D. (BG), Ilić N. (BG)
4911
Novi Beograd 7 Novi Beograd83222323150
Lazarevac Lazarevac73151916230
Čučuković J. (BG) - Milošević Z. (ZE), Gavriloski M. (BG)
12 kolo - subota 04.03.2017
4912
Zvezdara Beograd6614192580
Novi Beograd 7 Novi Beograd74222121100
Pavlović B. (BG) - Dimitrijević D. (NBG), Dimitrijević M. (BG)
4913
Lazarevac Lazarevac81122024250
Umka 2009 Beograd90202228200
Lazarević N. (BG) - Jovanovski A. (BG), Maksimović L. (BG)
4914
Eko Sport Beograd88191823280
Bask Beograd65112518110
Čukić U. (BG) - Perović M. (NBG), Balešević F. (ZE)
4915
Vitez BGD 011 Beograd76231917170
Cerak Beograd63171112230
Todorović A. (BG) - Paunović M. (BG), Perović N. (LU)
4916
Vizura Shark Beograd82241924150
Torlak 2 Beograd4981316120
Petrović D. (ZE) - Mladenović N. (BG), Joksimović M. (BG)
13 kolo - subota 11.03.2017
4917
Vizura Shark Beograd58161220100
Zvezdara Beograd441861550
Janković P. (BG) - Dimitrijević D. (NBG), Mladenović F. (BG)
4918
Torlak 2 Beograd364101660
Vitez BGD 011 Beograd67221015200
Čučuković J. (BG) - Gudžulić S. (BG), Šipka P. (ZE)
4919
Cerak Beograd78141323280
Eko Sport Beograd84272123130
Kaličanin S. (BG) - Lukić M. (ZE), Ivanović O. (ZE)
4920
Bask Beograd6119717180
Lazarevac Lazarevac65161815160
Delić Ž. (LA) - Zeković S. (SUR), Gvozdenović U. (BA)
4921
Umka 2009 Beograd83271923140
Novi Beograd 7 Novi Beograd81192416220
Šoškić N. (BG) - Gavriloski M. (BG), Ilić N. (BG)
14 kolo - subota 18.03.2017
4922
Zvezdara Beograd90311016330
Umka 2009 Beograd86221822240
Popović M. (ML) - Paunović M. (BG), Jovanovski A. (BG)
4923
Novi Beograd 7 Novi Beograd78232812150
Bask Beograd69162117150
Čukić U. (BG) - Zeković S. (SUR), Perović M. (NBG)
4924
Lazarevac Lazarevac62181119140
Cerak Beograd5114161740
Pavlović B. (BG) - Milošević Z. (ZE), Joksimović M. (BG)
4925
Eko Sport Beograd70181420180
Torlak 2 Beograd28963100
Todorović A. (BG) - Ratković D. (BG), Mladenović N. (BG)
4926
Vitez BGD 011 Beograd76211617220
Vizura Shark Beograd62161718110
Draškić B. (ZE) - Čimburović N. (BG), Cvetić P. (ML)
15 kolo - subota 25.03.2017
4927
Vitez BGD 011 Beograd88242817190
Zvezdara Beograd62131419160
Čučuković J. (BG) - Balešević F. (ZE), Ćurčić O. (BG)
4928
Vizura Shark Beograd71141814250
Eko Sport Beograd78251615220
Šoškić N. (BG) - Ivanović O. (ZE), Perović N. (LU)
4929
Torlak 2 Beograd4113810100
Lazarevac Lazarevac451778130
Šarbajić S. (NBG) - Maksimović L. (BG)
4930
Cerak Beograd63112314150
Novi Beograd 7 Novi Beograd8522925290
Delić Ž. (LA) - Gojković D. (BG), Vidaković N. (BG)
4931
Bask Beograd94322816180
Umka 2009 Beograd73192116170
Kaličanin S. (BG) - Dimitrijević M. (BG), Gudžulić S. (BG)
16 kolo - subota 01.04.2017
4932
Zvezdara Beograd84182923140
Bask Beograd77251023190
Todorović A. (BG) - Jovanovski A. (BG), Cvetić P. (ML)
4933
Umka 2009 Beograd76142026160
Cerak Beograd61151517140
Čukić U. (BG) - Mladenović F. (BG), Gvozdenović U. (BA)
4934
Novi Beograd 7 Novi Beograd71172316150
Torlak 2 Beograd281062100
Petrović D. (ZE) - Ratković D. (BG), Ćurčić O. (BG)
4935
Lazarevac Lazarevac80141931160
Vizura Shark Beograd77211523180
Janković P. (BG) - Lukić M. (ZE), Zeković S. (SUR)
4936
Eko Sport Beograd64221212180
Vitez BGD 011 Beograd66161520150
Popović M. (ML) - Dimitrijević D. (NBG), Perović M. (NBG)
17 kolo - subota 08.04.2017
4937
Eko Sport Beograd81192122190
Zvezdara Beograd74211817180
Draškić B. (ZE) - Milošević Z. (ZE), Ilić N. (BG)
4938
Vitez BGD 011 Beograd74141925160
Lazarevac Lazarevac63281114100
Šoškić N. (BG) - Mladenović N. (BG), Gudžulić S. (BG)
4939
Vizura Shark Beograd69241319130
Novi Beograd 7 Novi Beograd94302517220
Kaličanin S. (BG) - Lukić M. (ZE), Šipka P. (ZE)
4940
Torlak 2 Beograd35176840
Umka 2009 Beograd78182417190
Pavlović B. (BG) - Gojković D. (BG), Gavriloski M. (BG)
4941
Cerak Beograd67191422120
Bask Beograd104283122230
Delić Ž. (LA) - Zeković S. (SUR), Paunović M. (BG)
18 kolo - subota 22.04.2017
4942
Zvezdara Beograd76221818180
Cerak Beograd80102420260
Kaličanin S. (BG) - Ilić N. (BG), Maksimović L. (BG)
4943
Bask Beograd57161217120
Torlak 2 Beograd468131870
Pavlović B. (BG) - Dimitrijević D. (NBG), Gvozdenović U. (BA)
4944
Umka 2009 Beograd88172615300
Vizura Shark Beograd75142114260
Delić Ž. (LA) - Milošević Z. (ZE), Čimburović N. (BG)
4945
Novi Beograd 7 Novi Beograd81133122150
Vitez BGD 011 Beograd80231315290
Popović M. (ML) - Balešević F. (ZE), Cvetić P. (ML)
4946
Lazarevac Lazarevac71231222140
Eko Sport Beograd94231928240
Čučuković J. (BG) - Dimitrijević M. (BG), Ivanović O. (ZE)