Druga muška liga Srbije

1 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.10.2013-06.10.2013
1199
stat
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin75262118100
Pirot Pirot6930912180
Maksimović BG - Strika M. BG, Jelenić BG, Svrkota BG
1200
stat
Šabac Šabac83231825170
Mladost ČA Čačak76201323200
Opačić BG - Pavlica BG, Pavlović BG, Mali BG
1201
stat
Mladost ZE Zemun83222218210
Železničar I Inđija88211724260
Antonić VA - Mizdrak VA, Milovanović VA, Uskoković VA
1202
stat
Jagodina Jagodina92212125250
Morava Vladičin Han68122417150
Krstić NI - Đorđević NI, Krstić AL, Stamenković NI
1203
stat
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac68231421100
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac5213201270
Novaković Lj. SD - Grujić SD, Savić KO, Đurić KŠ
1204
stat
Vojvodina Novi Sad7211299230
Beovuk 72 Beograd59181114160
Borovina NS - Petrović ST, Semjaniv SM, Odobašić ST
1205
stat
Spartak Subotica107262628270
Radnički Obrenovac75191421210
Kresta NS - Peulić NS, Popović NS, Hadžić ST
2 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.10.2013-13.10.2013
1206
stat
Pirot Pirot1162620123127
Radnički Obrenovac1102322251921
Stevanić - Stošović NI, Krstić AL, Zlatković ZA
1207
stat
Beovuk 72 Beograd79211120270
Spartak Subotica81292117140
Miladinović BG - Grujić SD, Savić KO, Petrović VA
1208
stat
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac61101616190
Vojvodina Novi Sad69201721110
Husović BG - Strika M. BG, Radosavljević KG, Miloradović BG
1209
stat
Morava Vladičin Han71171219158
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac6914918226
Đorđević BG - Pavlica BG, Kovinić KV, Vučić BG
1210
stat
Železničar I Inđija7224172380
Jagodina Jagodina79221324200
Trebaticki NS - Peulić NS, Novaković ZR, Popović NS
1211
stat
Mladost ČA Čačak74172419140
Mladost ZE Zemun81162516240
Milićević Lj. KŠ - Đorđević NI, Đurić KŠ, Tadić L. UE
1212
stat
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin75191421210
Šabac Šabac64151317190
Šarić ZR - Petrović ST, Virijević BG, Arsić ODŽ
3 kolo - subota/nedelja 19.10.2013-20.10.2013
1213
stat
Šabac Šabac77191417270
Pirot Pirot79122222230
Kresta NS - Strika M. BG, Ivanović BG, Vučić BG
1214
stat
Mladost ZE Zemun871214232018
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin75111922176
Novaković Lj. SD - Grujić SD, Peulić NS, Savić KO
1215
stat
Jagodina Jagodina65161219180
Mladost ČA Čačak6017191590
Dostanić KV - Cvetković LE, Marinković LE, Nikolić LE
1216
stat
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac85141929230
Železničar I Inđija58131216170
Stojanović LE - Đorđević NI, Stošović NI, Stamenković NI
1217
stat
Vojvodina Novi Sad57121417140
Morava Vladičin Han55221211100
Maksimović BG - Strika M. BG, Mali BG, Svrkota BG
1218
stat
Spartak Subotica72231814170
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac63171816120
Borovina NS - Petrović ST, Semjaniv SM, Novaković ZR
1219
stat
Radnički Obrenovac89182026250
Beovuk 72 Beograd60141114210
Antonić VA - Milovanović VA, Mizdrak VA, Uskoković VA
4 kolo - subota/nedelja 26.10.2013-27.10.2013
1220
stat
Pirot Pirot95252427190
Beovuk 72 Beograd93302521170
Krstić NI - Đorđević NI, Kovinić KV, Radosavljević KG
1221
stat
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac90192332160
Radnički Obrenovac70152615140
Opačić BG - Pavlica BG, Mali BG, Uskoković VA
1222
stat
Morava Vladičin Han79172325140
Spartak Subotica66111813240
Stevanić NI - Stošović NI, Cvetković LE, Krstić AL
1223
stat
Železničar I Inđija6982014270
Vojvodina Novi Sad74151322240
Husović BG - Grujić SD, Ivanović BG, Savić KO
1224
stat
Mladost ČA Čačak76171617260
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac75191417250
Trebaticki NS - Semjaniv SM, Petrović ST, Arsić ODŽ
1225
stat
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin80182219210
Jagodina Jagodina67201815140
Miladinović BG - Peulić NS, Strika M. BG, Vučić BG
1226
stat
Šabac Šabac70151919170
Mladost ZE Zemun82162325180
Borovina NS - Milovanović VA, Nikitović ČA, Tadić L. UE
5 kolo - subota/nedelja 02.11.2013-03.11.2013
1227
stat
Mladost ZE Zemun89311722190
Pirot Pirot83302214170
Miladinović BG - Semjaniv SM, Petrović ST, Hadžić ST
1228
stat
Jagodina Jagodina90252523170
Šabac Šabac77282019100
Dostanić KV - Đorđević NI, Zlatković ZA, Urošević S. KŠ
1229
stat
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac84212224170
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin72151021260
Milićević Lj. KŠ - Milovanović VA, Đurić KŠ, Kovinić KV
1230
stat
Vojvodina Novi Sad81202318200
Mladost ČA Čačak51151013130
Đorđević BG - Pavlica BG, Knežević BP, Petrović VA
1231
stat
Spartak Subotica76122921140
Železničar I Inđija56181612100
Kresta NS - Strika M. BG, Arsić ODŽ, Novaković ZR
1232
stat
Radnički Obrenovac86132429200
Morava Vladičin Han74221521160
Novaković Lj. SD - Grujić SD, Virijević BG, Miloradović BG
1233
stat
Beovuk 72 Beograd90261726210
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac79222119170
Maksimović BG - Vučić BG, Ivanović BG, Pavlović BG
6 kolo - subota/nedelja 09.11.2013-10.11.2013
1234
stat
Pirot Pirot6116239130
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac6816138310
Stojanović LE - Cvetković LE, Nikolić LE, Pešić P. LE
1235
stat
Morava Vladičin Han7726123270
Beovuk 72 Beograd6115181990
Stevanić NI - Stošović NI, Đorđević NI, Nešić LE
1236
stat
Železničar I Inđija78122716230
Radnički Obrenovac86252221180
Husović BG - Pavlica BG, Ivanović BG, Makarić BG
1237
stat
Mladost ČA Čačak78182620140
Spartak Subotica82172622170
Dostanić KV - Đurić KŠ, Kovinić KV, Dašić S. KV
1238
stat
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin78171824190
Vojvodina Novi Sad60131514180
Šarić ZR - Petrović ST, Virijević BG, Savić KO
1239
stat
Šabac Šabac83211921220
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac80311117210
Antonić VA - Mizdrak VA, Tadić L. UE, Marković Lj. ČA
1240
stat
Mladost ZE Zemun84221816280
Jagodina Jagodina96272231160
Opačić BG - Peulić NS, Grujić SD, Milovanović VA
7 kolo - subota/nedelja 16.11.2013-17.11.2013
1241
stat
Jagodina Jagodina78231522180
Pirot Pirot79152720170
Krstić NI - Krstić AL, Milovanović NI, Stamenković NI
1242
stat
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac88272219200
Mladost ZE Zemun6610919280
Milićević Lj. KŠ - Đorđević NI, Đurić KŠ, Marinković LE
1243
stat
Vojvodina Novi Sad78201318270
Šabac Šabac77272013170
Borovina NS - Subotić BG, Sokolović BG, Radenović BG
1244
stat
Spartak Subotica77162520160
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin83162911270
Trebaticki NS - Pavlica BG, Arsić ODŽ, Knežević BP
1245
stat
Radnički Obrenovac84202222200
Mladost ČA Čačak59141418130
Đorđević BG - Vučić BG, Petrović ST, Pavlović BG
1246
stat
Beovuk 72 Beograd81212217210
Železničar I Inđija72141917220
Novaković Lj. SD - Grujić SD, Terzić SČ, Odobašić ST
1247
stat
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac87191720310
Morava Vladičin Han76301017190
Maksimović BG - Nikitović ČA, Tadić L. UE, Uskoković VA
8 kolo - subota/nedelja 23.11.2013-24.11.2013
1248
stat
Pirot Pirot951714182323
Morava Vladičin Han93924152421
Dostanić KV - Đorđević NI, Kovinić KV, Dašić S. KV
1249
stat
Železničar I Inđija83232213250
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac86142626200
Kresta NS - Strika M. BG, Subotić BG, Miloradović BG
1250
stat
Mladost ČA Čačak69152116170
Beovuk 72 Beograd88252428110
Trebaticki NS - Peulić NS, Arsić ODŽ, Popović NS
1251
stat
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin74181819190
Radnički Obrenovac64151020190
Šarić ZR - Grujić SD, Savić KO, Terzić SČ
1252
stat
Šabac Šabac82251317270
Spartak Subotica74161813270
Miladinović BG - Petrović ST, Virijević BG, Mali BG
1253
stat
Mladost ZE Zemun64211713130
Vojvodina Novi Sad72191116260
Stevanić NI - Stošović NI, Krstić AL, Milovanović NI
1254
stat
Jagodina Jagodina95211827290
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac77201822170
Husović BG - Pavlica BG, Sokolović BG, Radosavljević KG
9 kolo - subota/nedelja 30.11.2013-01.12.2013
1255
stat
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac73191226160
Pirot Pirot66141914190
Stojanović LE - Cvetković LE, Marinković LE, Pešić P. LE
1256
stat
Vojvodina Novi Sad67101820190
Jagodina Jagodina68161819150
Đorđević BG - Vučić BG, Virijević BG, Semjaniv SM
1257
stat
Spartak Subotica105222726300
Mladost ZE Zemun85152520250
Borovina NS - Peulić NS, Novaković ZR, Popović NS
1258
stat
Radnički Obrenovac83221627180
Šabac Šabac75161917230
Opačić BG - Strika M. BG, Sokolović BG, Mali BG
1259
stat
Beovuk 72 Beograd86181717340
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin108213123330
Maksimović BG - Petrović ST, Grujić SD, Hadžić ST
1260
stat
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac95232228220
Mladost ČA Čačak73271416160
Antonić VA - Mizdrak VA, Radosavljević KG, Petrović VA
1261
stat
Morava Vladičin Han7421182780
Železničar I Inđija76182118190
Milićević Lj. KŠ - Stošović NI, Nikolić LE, Zlatković ZA
10 kolo - nedelja/ponedeljak 07.12.2014-08.12.2014
1262
stat
Pirot Pirot71181716200
Železničar I Inđija68161918150
Krstić NI - Krstić AL, Kovinić KV, Zlatković ZA
1263
stat
Mladost ČA Čačak85171626260
Morava Vladičin Han83261620210
Husović BG - Pavlica BG, Subotić BG, Tadić L. UE
1264
stat
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin62191218130
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac69102614190
Opačić BG - Strika M. BG, Radenović BG, Odobašić ST
1265
stat
Šabac Šabac90212520240
Beovuk 72 Beograd82222414220
Kresta NS - Peulić NS, Semjaniv SM, Popović NS
1266
stat
Mladost ZE Zemun82271619200
Radnički Obrenovac5691817120
Miladinović BG - Virijević BG, Svrkota BG, Makarić BG
1267
stat
Jagodina Jagodina97262625200
Spartak Subotica78132322200
Dostanić KV - Nikitović ČA, Marković Lj. ČA, Urošević S. KŠ
1268
stat
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac74191822150
Vojvodina Novi Sad77201616250
Novaković Lj. SD - Grujić SD, Petrović ST, Sokolović BG
11 kolo - nedelja/ponedeljak 14.12.2014-15.12.2014
1269
stat
Vojvodina Novi Sad86143020220
Pirot Pirot81181326240
Šarić ZR - Arsić ODŽ, Radosavljević KG, Miloradović BG
1270
stat
Spartak Subotica7524188250
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac70182318110
Trebaticki NS - Ivanović BG, Semjaniv SM, Jelenić BG
1271
stat
Radnički Obrenovac1012020242017
Jagodina Jagodina972518281313
Opačić BG - Subotić BG, Terzić SČ, Radenović BG
1272
stat
Beovuk 72 Beograd89281417300
Mladost ZE Zemun77181920200
Đorđević BG - Pavlica BG, Sokolović BG, Mali BG
1273
stat
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac83231719240
Šabac Šabac76181820200
Antonić VA - Mizdrak VA, Milovanović VA, Uskoković VA
1274
stat
Morava Vladičin Han71152321120
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin59151712150
Stojanović LE - Kovinić KV, Đurić KŠ, Dašić S. KV
1275
stat
Železničar I Inđija80172024190
Mladost ČA Čačak6219187180
Maksimović BG - Strika M. BG, Svrkota BG, Makarić BG
12 kolo - nedelja/ponedeljak 21.12.2014-22.12.2014
1276
stat
Pirot Pirot94301824220
Mladost ČA Čačak82192317230
Stevanić NI - Đorđević NI, Marinković LE, Nešić LE
1277
stat
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin78102218280
Železničar I Inđija4913101970
Šarić ZR - Arsić ODŽ, Peulić NS, Knežević BP
1278
stat
Šabac Šabac100292422250
Morava Vladičin Han94211627300
Husović BG - Strika M. BG, Subotić BG, Petrović VA
1279
stat
Mladost ZE Zemun77212210240
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac65112221110
Novaković Lj. SD - Pavlica BG, Sokolović BG, Jelenić BG
1280
stat
Jagodina Jagodina95281421320
Beovuk 72 Beograd86202123220
Milićević Lj. KŠ - Stošović NI, Milovanović NI, Stamenković NI
1281
stat
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac71221914160
Radnički Obrenovac6520822150
Stojanović LE - Cvetković LE, Nikolić LE, Pešić P. LE
1282
stat
Vojvodina Novi Sad78202123140
Spartak Subotica84191919270
Kresta NS - Mizdrak VA, Milovanović VA, Tadić L. UE
13 kolo - nedelja/ponedeljak 28.12.2014-29.12.2014
1283
stat
Spartak Subotica96232124280
Pirot Pirot91232326190
Borovina NS - Strika M. BG, Novaković ZR, Knežević BP
1284
stat
Radnički Obrenovac832119141316
Vojvodina Novi Sad76102015229
Miladinović BG - Pavlica BG, Sokolović BG, Svrkota BG
1285
stat
Beovuk 72 Beograd72141625170
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac67171918130
Antonić VA - Mizdrak VA, Milovanović VA, Petrović VA
1286
stat
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac961823192313
Jagodina Jagodina982515291415
Đorđević BG - Peulić NS, Grujić SD, Subotić BG
1287
stat
Morava Vladičin Han88301717240
Mladost ZE Zemun7992616280
Krstić NI - Marinković LE, Cvetković LE, Nikolić LE
1288
stat
Železničar I Inđija6926221290
Šabac Šabac81231429150
Opačić BG - Vučić BG, Ivanović BG, Jelenić BG
1289
stat
Mladost ČA Čačak63201216150
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin79201518260
Dostanić KV - Kovinić KV, Tadić L. UE, Dašić S. KV
14 kolo - subota/nedelja 01.02.2014-02.02.2014
1290
stat
Pirot Pirot91192325240
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin70151721170
Stojanović LE - Đorđević NI, Krstić AL, Zlatković ZA
1291
stat
Mladost ČA Čačak78211721190
Šabac Šabac6510279190
Antonić VA - Mizdrak VA, Uskoković VA, Petrović VA
1292
stat
Železničar I Inđija80152719190
Mladost ZE Zemun63162211140
Trebaticki NS - Grujić SD, Savić KO, Terzić SČ
1293
stat
Morava Vladičin Han94251322340
Jagodina Jagodina87231529200
Stojanović LE - Stošović NI, Cvetković LE, Nikolić LE
1294
stat
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac73152218180
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac68281711120
Milićević Lj. KŠ - Kovinić KV, Đurić KŠ, Radosavljević KG
1295
stat
Beovuk 72 Beograd90272317230
Vojvodina Novi Sad79112622200
Šarić ZR - Petrović ST, Novaković ZR, Odobašić ST
1296
stat
Radnički Obrenovac75181819200
Spartak Subotica81142120260
Miladinović BG - Strika M. BG, Sokolović BG, Miloradović BG
15 kolo - subota/nedelja 08.02.2014-09.02.2014
1297
stat
Radnički Obrenovac93192529200
Pirot Pirot82201621250
Maksimović BG - Petrović ST, Vučić BG, Pavlović BG
1298
stat
Spartak Subotica95202125290
Beovuk 72 Beograd90212322240
Borovina NS - Peulić NS, Arsić ODŽ, Popović NS
1299
stat
Vojvodina Novi Sad69141819180
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac73131225230
Opačić BG - Strika M. BG, Semjaniv SM, Miloradović BG
1300
stat
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac68151715210
Morava Vladičin Han76122618200
Dostanić KV - Kovinić KV, Đurić KŠ, Nikitović ČA
1301
stat
Jagodina Jagodina84222023190
Železničar I Inđija65141516200
Krstić NI - Nikolić LE, Pešić P. LE, Nešić LE
1302
stat
Mladost ZE Zemun79262316140
Mladost ČA Čačak70182012200
Stevanić NI - Đorđević NI, Stošović NI, Stamenković NI
1303
stat
Šabac Šabac69211517160
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin7518248250
Husović BG - Pavlica BG, Sokolović BG, Mali BG
16 kolo - subota/nedelja 15.02.2014-16.02.2014
1304
stat
Pirot Pirot87212119260
Šabac Šabac85131925280
Krstić NI - Krstić AL, Nikolić LE, Nešić LE
1305
stat
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin74261715160
Mladost ZE Zemun70151920160
Šarić ZR - Arsić ODŽ, Savić KO, Knežević BP
1306
stat
Mladost ČA Čačak7281821250
Jagodina Jagodina76191623180
Milićević Lj. KŠ - Kovinić KV, Tadić L. UE, Dašić S. KV
1307
stat
Železničar I Inđija70171621160
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac78231823140
Kresta NS - Strika M. BG, Semjaniv SM, Novaković ZR
1308
stat
Morava Vladičin Han8224620320
Vojvodina Novi Sad7682321240
Stevanić NI - Stošović NI, Đorđević NI, Cvetković LE
1309
stat
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac97232825210
Spartak Subotica89172825190
Antonić VA - Pavlica BG, Virijević BG, Sokolović BG
1310
stat
Beovuk 72 Beograd90242426160
Radnički Obrenovac7525717260
Đorđević BG - Mizdrak VA, Mali BG, Petrović VA
17 kolo - subota/nedelja 22.02.2014-23.02.2014
1311
stat
Beovuk 72 Beograd80182619170
Pirot Pirot6914242650
Opačić BG - Savić KO, Novaković ZR, Terzić SČ
1312
stat
Radnički Obrenovac55151312150
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac63151124130
Miladinović BG - Strika M. BG, Vučić BG, Miloradović BG
1313
stat
Spartak Subotica94183119260
Morava Vladičin Han71151919180
Husović BG - Pavlica BG, Semjaniv SM, Odobašić ST
1314
stat
Vojvodina Novi Sad84202421190
Železničar I Inđija71171921140
Trebaticki NS - Petrović ST, Pavlović BG, Svrkota BG
1315
stat
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac90172524240
Mladost ČA Čačak66152413140
Stojanović LE - Cvetković LE, Nikolić LE, Pešić P. LE
1316
stat
Jagodina Jagodina104242431250
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin88173018230
Dostanić KV - Đorđević NI, Stošović NI, Stamenković NI
1317
stat
Mladost ZE Zemun75182020170
Šabac Šabac67221221120
Novaković Lj. SD - Grujić SD, Mizdrak VA, Uskoković VA
18 kolo - subota/nedelja 01.03.2014-02.03.2014
1318
stat
Pirot Pirot99222529230
Mladost ZE Zemun60111514200
Milićević Lj. KŠ - Krstić AL, Savić KO, Đurić KŠ
1319
stat
Šabac Šabac74171916220
Jagodina Jagodina95242425220
Maksimović BG - Petrović ST, Semjaniv SM, Vučić BG
1320
stat
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin87242416230
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac84192318240
Kresta NS - Pavlica BG, Sokolović BG, Makarić BG
1321
stat
Mladost ČA Čačak79151920250
Vojvodina Novi Sad77162417200
Dostanić KV - Strika M. BG, Radosavljević KG, Miloradović BG
1322
stat
Železničar I Inđija68261311180
Spartak Subotica7521922230
Novaković Lj. SD - Grujić SD, Mali BG, Pavlović BG
1323
stat
Morava Vladičin Han77151722230
Radnički Obrenovac86291918200
Đorđević BG - Đorđević NI, Zlatković ZA, Stamenković NI
1324
stat
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac91232619230
Beovuk 72 Beograd83271321220
Borovina NS - Peulić NS, Nikitović ČA, Tadić L. UE
19 kolo - subota/nedelja 08.03.2014-09.03.2014
1325
stat
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac86142224260
Pirot Pirot75151721220
Dostanić KV - Strika M. BG, Radosavljević KG, Marković Lj. ČA
1326
stat
Beovuk 72 Beograd103272824240
Morava Vladičin Han78202814160
Miladinović BG - Semjaniv SM, Savić KO, Terzić SČ
1327
stat
Radnički Obrenovac77142622150
Železničar I Inđija7022228180
Opačić BG - Pavlica BG, Peulić NS, Vučić BG
1328
stat
Spartak Subotica91242621200
Mladost ČA Čačak66102019170
Trebaticki NS - Arsić ODŽ, Novaković ZR, Knežević BP
1329
stat
Vojvodina Novi Sad95143023280
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin86161831210
Borovina NS - Petrović ST, Hadžić ST, Odobašić ST
1330
stat
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac105183532200
Šabac Šabac75192215190
Stevanić - Stošović NI, Đurić KŠ, Zlatković ZA
1331
stat
Jagodina Jagodina89251827190
Mladost ZE Zemun81261812250
Krstić NI - Cvetković LE, Nešić LE, Pešić P. LE
20 kolo - subota/nedelja 15.03.2014-16.03.2014
1332
stat
Pirot Pirot73232013170
Jagodina Jagodina84192219240
Maksimović BG - Pavlica BG, Virijević BG, Pavlović BG
1333
stat
Mladost ZE Zemun83172518230
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac82162520210
Novaković Lj. SD - Petrović ST, Savić KO, Novaković ZR
1334
stat
Šabac Šabac87232717200
Vojvodina Novi Sad71211715180
Antonić VA - Mizdrak VA, Nikitović ČA, Petrović VA
1335
stat
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin88281624200
Spartak Subotica79192213250
Kresta NS - Peulić NS, Semjaniv SM, Popović NS
1336
stat
Mladost ČA Čačak82202020220
Radnički Obrenovac69142116180
Husović BG - Sokolović BG, Radosavljević KG, Tadić L. UE
1337
stat
Železničar I Inđija83262117190
Beovuk 72 Beograd75221215260
Šarić ZR - Arsić ODŽ, Peulić NS, Knežević BP
1338
stat
Morava Vladičin Han70181524130
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac66101918190
Stojanović LE - Krstić AL, Đurić KŠ, Nikolić LE
21 kolo - subota/nedelja 22.03.2014-23.03.2014
1339
stat
Morava Vladičin Han78171520179
Pirot Pirot72162015183
Milićević Lj. KŠ - Stošović NI, Kovinić KV, Dašić S. KV
1340
stat
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac89231921260
Železničar I Inđija82192220210
Dostanić KV - Nikitović ČA, Tadić L. UE, Marković Lj. ČA
1341
stat
Beovuk 72 Beograd7231191570
Mladost ČA Čačak65152016140
Trebaticki - Petrović ST, Odobašić ST, Hadžić ST
1342
stat
Radnički Obrenovac88221925220
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin75152417190
Miladinović BG - Mizdrak VA, Vučić BG, Radenović BG
1343
stat
Spartak Subotica89192123260
Šabac Šabac78211824150
Borovina NS - Savić KO, Novaković ZR, Terzić SČ
1344
stat
Vojvodina Novi Sad7382522180
Mladost ZE Zemun72251418150
Šarić ZR - Pavlica BG, Arsić ODŽ, Radosavljević KG
1345
stat
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac88252024190
Jagodina Jagodina78241618200
Stevanić NI - Strika M. BG, Đorđević NI, Zlatković ZA
22 kolo - subota/nedelja 29.03.2014-30.03.2014
1346
stat
Pirot Pirot86202126190
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac79212610220
Kresta NS - Peulić NS, Grujić SD, Radosavljević KG
1347
stat
Jagodina Jagodina93202519290
Vojvodina Novi Sad84192622170
Krstić NI - Krstić AL, Nikolić LE, Stamenković NI
1348
stat
Mladost ZE Zemun67201615160
Spartak Subotica98252324260
Stevanić NI - Stošović NI, Đorđević NI, Đurić KŠ
1349
stat
Šabac Šabac88241522270
Radnički Obrenovac87251617290
Đorđević BG - Pavlica BG, Mali BG, Pavlović BG
1350
stat
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin94292417240
Beovuk 72 Beograd71141918200
Novaković Lj. SD - Semjaniv SM, Savić KO, Terzić SČ
1351
stat
Mladost ČA Čačak75261414210
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac86162318290
Maksimović BG - Strika M. BG, Vučić BG, Miloradović BG
1352
stat
Železničar I Inđija84251723190
Morava Vladičin Han6891617260
Husović BG - Mizdrak VA, Sokolović BG, Svrkota BG
23 kolo - subota/nedelja 05.04.2014-06.04.2014
1353
stat
Železničar I Inđija68162912110
Pirot Pirot63131714190
Borovina NS - Semjaniv SM, Arsić ODŽ, Popović NS
1354
stat
Morava Vladičin Han89233816120
Mladost ČA Čačak71142118180
Stojanović LE - Đorđević NI, Zlatković ZA, Stamenković NI
1355
stat
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac991823212611
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin95281820227
Husović BG - Vučić BG, Sokolović BG, Radenović BG
1356
stat
Beovuk 72 Beograd10635202526
Šabac Šabac7213261716
Milićević Lj. KŠ - Kovinić KV, Nikitović ČA, Tadić L. UE
1357
stat
Radnički Obrenovac81292113612
Mladost ZE Zemun851821141616
Opačić BG - Grujić SD, Savić KO, Terzić SČ
1358
stat
Spartak Subotica90191623320
Jagodina Jagodina87172726170
Trebaticki NS - Pavlica BG, Peulić NS, Strika M. BG
1359
stat
Vojvodina Novi Sad84222611250
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac74201116270
Đorđević BG - Mizdrak VA, Milovanović VA, Uskoković VA
24 kolo - subota/nedelja 12.04.2014-13.04.2014
1360
stat
Pirot Pirot93222821220
Vojvodina Novi Sad81182025180
Krstić NI - Đorđević NI, Stamenković NI, Nešić LE
1361
stat
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac93242018310
Spartak Subotica8533819250
Dostanić KV - Grujić SD, Vučić BG, Kovinić KV
1362
stat
Jagodina Jagodina86112233200
Radnički Obrenovac80182913200
Stojanović LE - Stošović NI, Đurić A. KŠ, Cvetković LE
1363
stat
Mladost ZE Zemun73232213150
Beovuk 72 Beograd78201423210
Maksimović BG - Strika M. BG, Peulić NS, Radenović BG
1364
stat
Šabac Šabac86222321200
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac81261920160
Opačić BG - Pavlica BG, Miloradović BG, Mali BG
1365
stat
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin70241619110
Morava Vladičin Han78191717250
Kresta NS - Arsić ODŽ, Knežević BP, Popović NS
1366
stat
Mladost ČA Čačak72181915200
Železničar I Inđija67132020140
Novaković Lj. SD - Sokolović BG, Pavlović BG, Tadić L. UE
25 kolo - subota/nedelja 19.04.2014-20.04.2014
1367
stat
Mladost ČA Čačak69191912190
Pirot Pirot72202114170
Opačić BG - Pavlica BG, Petrović ST, Hadžić ST
1368
stat
Železničar I Inđija68211816130
Proleter Naftagas Zrenjanin78241617210
Miladinović BG - Mizdrak VA, Milovanović VA, Petrović VA
1369
stat
Morava Vladičin Han892121171416
Šabac Šabac8222153069
Stevanić NI - Grujić SD, Radosavljević KG, Nikolić LE
1370
stat
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevac86242023190
Mladost ZE Zemun83231714290
Milićević Lj. KŠ - Kovinić KV, Đurić KŠ, Nikitović ČA
1371
stat
Beovuk 72 Beograd71201522140
Jagodina Jagodina74122413250
Husović BG - Semjaniv SM, Arsić ODŽ, Novaković ZR
1372
stat
Radnički Obrenovac87211920270
Napredak Maksi Ko Aleksinac70191716180
Trebaticki NS - Peulić NS, Vučić BG, Sokolović BG
1373
stat
Spartak Subotica86212118260
Vojvodina Novi Sad63162110160
Borovina NS - Strika M. BG, Miloradović BG, Pavlović BG
26 kolo - subota/nedelja 26.04.2014-27.04.2014
1374
Pirot PirotHala sportova, Pirot
Spartak Suboticasubota, 26.04.2014 17:00
Đorđević BG - Grujić SD, Petrović ST, Savić KO
1375
Vojvodina Novi SadMala sala SPENS, Novi Sad
Radnički Obrenovacpetak, 25.04.2014 16:00
Borovina NS - Sokolović BG, Odobašić ST, Marković Lj. ČA
1376
Napredak Maksi Ko AleksinacHala sportova, Aleksinac
Beovuk 72 Beogradsubota, 26.04.2014 21:00
Krstić NI - Đorđević NI, Zlatković ZA, Cvetković LE
1377
Jagodina JagodinaJASSA, Jagodina
Kolubara LA 2003 Lazarevacsubota, 26.04.2014 17:00
Novaković Lj. SD - Strika M. BG, Pavlica BG, Peulić NS
1378
Mladost ZE ZemunHala Pinki, Zemun
Morava Vladičin Hanponedeljak, 28.04.2014 20:00
Opačić BG - Mizdrak VA, Milovanović VA, Uskoković VA
1379
Šabac ŠabacHala Gimnazije, Šabac
Železničar I Inđijanedelja, 27.04.2014 18:00
Husović BG - Radenović BG, Mali BG, Pavlović BG
1380
Proleter Naftagas ZrenjaninKristalna dvorana, Zrenjanin
Mladost ČA Čačakpetak, 25.04.2014 19:00
Kresta NS - Novaković ZR, Knežević BP, Popović NS