2. MRL ZAPAD 1A

1 kolo - subota 29.10.2016
985
M015 Šabac69161919150
Radnički VA Valjevo94241627270
Šljivić M. (ČA) - Dulović Đ. (ČA), Jelić M. (ČA)
986
Mladost 2014 Ub76221317240
Železničar Lajkovac7120617280
Žikić S. (ŠA) - Nikolić D. (ŠA), Stanić D. (VA)
987
Rađevac Krupanj55181116100
Loznica Loznica66171422130
988
Student 014 Valjevo93232519260
Vladimirci Vladimirci46111213100
Stančić V. (VA) - Ristić M. (ČA), Petrović Vesna (GM)
2 kolo - subota 05.11.2016
989
Radnički VA Valjevo110312127310
Vladimirci Vladimirci58101715160
Žikić S. (ŠA) - Smrk A. (UB), Paunović N. (ŠA)
990
Loznica Loznica9030232980
Student 014 Valjevo4718712100
Pavlović D. (LO) - Nikolić D. (ŠA), Perić N. (ŠA)
991
Železničar Lajkovac75231423150
Rađevac Krupanj461486180
Gavrilović S. (VA) - Pantić Đ. (VA), Petrović J. (VA)
992
M015 Šabac71171718190
Mladost 2014 Ub72151619220
Stanojević D. (ŠA) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Ristić M. (ČA)
3 kolo - subota 12.11.2016
993
Mladost 2014 Ub6491524160
Radnički VA Valjevo87282020190
Dumić B. (ČA) - Dulović B. (ČA), Simić M. (ČA)
994
Rađevac Krupanj56111710180
M015 Šabac68181917140
Stančić V. (VA) - Vuković V. (VA), Stanić D. (VA)
995
Student 014 Valjevo68211618130
Železničar Lajkovac6218201770
Gavrilović S. (VA) - Ristić M. (ČA), Grčić A. (ČA)
996
Vladimirci Vladimirci4871314140
Loznica Loznica90192025260
Žikić S. (ŠA) - Perić N. (ŠA), Paunović N. (ŠA)
4 kolo - subota 19.11.2016
997
Radnički VA Valjevo78191817240
Loznica Loznica70141922150
Stančić V. (VA) - Dulović B. (ČA), Jelić M. (ČA)
998
Železničar Lajkovac100232530220
Vladimirci Vladimirci66191218170
Gavrilović S. (VA) - Vuković V. (VA), Stanić D. (VA)
999
M015 Šabac70181526110
Student 014 Valjevo5012149150
Stanojević D. (ŠA) - Jelić M. (ČA), Grčić A. (ČA)
1000
Mladost 2014 Ub77242312180
Rađevac Krupanj75182117190
Kovačević S. (ČA) - Ristić M. (ČA), Grčić A. (ČA)
5 kolo - subota 26.11.2016
1001
Rađevac Krupanj62131020190
Radnički VA Valjevo73182220130
Žikić S. (ŠA) - Perić N. (ŠA), Paunović N. (ŠA)
1002
Student 014 Valjevo82272514160
Mladost 2014 Ub68131716220
Stanojević D. (ŠA) - Dulović Đ. (ČA), Grčić A. (ČA)
1003
Vladimirci Vladimirci4716713110
M015 Šabac77211416260
Adamović B. (ŠA) - Smrk A. (UB), Stanić D. (VA)
1004
Loznica Loznica86181531220
Železničar Lajkovac5161215180
Pavlović Z. (LO) - Vuković V. (VA), Petrović J. (VA)
6 kolo - subota 03.12.2016
1005
Radnički VA Valjevo98253020230
Železničar Lajkovac82201523240
Dumić B. (ČA) - Dulović Đ. (ČA), Jelić M. (ČA)
1006
M015 Šabac60111716160
Loznica Loznica66161516190
Šljivić M. (ČA) - Sinđelić L. (ČA), Simić M. (ČA)
1007
Mladost 2014 Ub72222214140
Vladimirci Vladimirci6111622220
Adamović B. (ŠA) - Pantić Đ. (VA), Petrović J. (VA)
1008
Rađevac Krupanj74182119160
Student 014 Valjevo60171515130
Pavlović D. (LO) - Smrk A. (UB), Perić N. (ŠA)
7 kolo - subota 10.12.2016
1009
Student 014 Valjevo6214725160
Radnički VA Valjevo79262118140
Kovačević R. (ČA) - Dulović B. (ČA), Jelić M. (ČA)
1010
Vladimirci Vladimirci7115222590
Rađevac Krupanj82251427160
Žikić S. (ŠA) - Milovanović D. (VA), Petrović J. (VA)
1011
Loznica Loznica90222423210
Mladost 2014 Ub58121018180
Adamović B. (ŠA) - Perić N. (ŠA), Paunović N. (ŠA)
1012
Železničar Lajkovac85231525220
M015 Šabac7414199320
Živanić N. (ČA) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Grčić A. (ČA)
8 kolo - subota 11.02.2017
1013
Radnički VA Valjevo103233226220
M015 Šabac53161510120
Dumić B. (ČA) - Dulović Đ. (ČA), Petrović M. (ČA)
1014
Železničar Lajkovac82111825280
Mladost 2014 Ub75171722190
Živanić N. (ČA) - Sinđelić L. (ČA), Grčić A. (ČA)
1015
Loznica Loznica77262113170
Rađevac Krupanj43111010120
Pavlović Z. (LO) - Vuković V. (VA), Petrović J. (VA)
1016
Vladimirci Vladimirci91251915320
Student 014 Valjevo99232226280
Žikić S. (ŠA) - Nikolić D. (ŠA), Perić N. (ŠA)
9 kolo - subota 18.02.2017
1017
Vladimirci Vladimirci72132013260
Radnički VA Valjevo78162321180
Žikić S. (ŠA) - Nikolić D. (ŠA), Perić N. (ŠA)
1018
Student 014 Valjevo67181417180
Loznica Loznica81252113220
1019
Rađevac Krupanj82192524140
Železničar Lajkovac71311317100
Stanojević D. (ŠA) - Stanić S. (VA), Petrović J. (VA)
1020
Mladost 2014 Ub447171280
M015 Šabac70121319260
Pavlović D. (LO) - Pantić Đ. (VA), Stanić D. (VA)
10 kolo - subota 25.02.2017
1021
Radnički VA Valjevo125363130280
Mladost 2014 Ub76152214250
Stančić V. (VA) - Perić N. (ŠA), Paunović N. (ŠA)
1022
M015 Šabac65201517130
Rađevac Krupanj68121818200
Stanojević D. (ŠA) - Popović M. (LO), Cvijić B. (LO)
1023
Železničar Lajkovac83212319200
Student 014 Valjevo5719818120
Žikić S. (ŠA) - Perić N. (ŠA), Paunović N. (ŠA)
1024
Loznica Loznica98243514250
Vladimirci Vladimirci56151410170
Pavlović D. (LO) - Milovanović D. (VA), Petrović J. (VA)
11 kolo - subota 04.03.2017
1025
Loznica Loznica73151125220
Radnički VA Valjevo64191515150
Žikić S. (ŠA) - Nikolić D. (ŠA), Perić N. (ŠA)
1026
Vladimirci Vladimirci76241817170
Železničar Lajkovac85251826160
Adamović B. (ŠA) - Vuković V. (VA), Stanić D. (VA)
1027
Student 014 Valjevo80221922170
M015 Šabac72201517200
Stančić V. (VA) - Dulović Đ. (ČA), Sretenović F. (ČA)
1028
Rađevac Krupanj78242112210
Mladost 2014 Ub6421169180
Pavlović Z. (LO) - Paunović N. (ŠA), Popović M. (LO)
12 kolo - subota 11.03.2017
1029
Radnički VA Valjevo87232225170
Rađevac Krupanj64141624100
Gavrilović S. (VA) - Stanić S. (VA), Cvijić B. (LO)
1030
Mladost 2014 Ub90212226210
Student 014 Valjevo69171515220
Žikić S. (ŠA) - Perić N. (ŠA), Paunović N. (ŠA)
1031
M015 Šabac85201516340
Vladimirci Vladimirci59201511130
Pavlović D. (LO) - Stanić D. (VA), Petrović J. (VA)
1032
Železničar Lajkovac6819162580
Loznica Loznica75181819200
Kovačević S. (ČA) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Petrović M. (ČA)
13 kolo - subota 18.03.2017
1033
Železničar Lajkovac65181421120
Radnički VA Valjevo94252826150
Adamović B. (ŠA) - Perić N. (ŠA), Paunović N. (ŠA)
1034
Loznica Loznica89232916210
M015 Šabac6016157220
Pavlović D. (LO) - Vuković V. (VA), Stanić D. (VA)
1035
Vladimirci Vladimirci1042810242319
Mladost 2014 Ub1072318212322
Stančić V. (VA) - Pantić Đ. (VA), Petrović J. (VA)
1036
Student 014 Valjevo6519221590
Rađevac Krupanj64101121220
Kovačević R. (ČA) - Ristić M. (ČA), Milosavljević V. (ČA)
14 kolo - subota 25.03.2017
1037
Radnički VA Valjevo94232422250
Student 014 Valjevo76162810220
Gavrilović S. (VA) - Milovanović D. (VA), Stanić D. (VA)
1038
Rađevac Krupanj68111724160
Vladimirci Vladimirci54101313180
Pavlović Z. (LO) - Popović M. (LO), Cvijić B. (LO)
1039
Mladost 2014 Ub62161813150
Loznica Loznica80222126110
Žikić S. (ŠA) - Nikolić D. (ŠA), Paunović N. (ŠA)
1040
M015 Šabac7692120260
Železničar Lajkovac6420216170
Adamović B. (ŠA) - Ristić M. (ČA), Grčić A. (ČA)