PRVA MUŠKA REGIONALNA LIGA - ZAPAD

1 kolo - subota 08.10.2016
773
Radnički Kragujevac124273434290
Ub Ub77161925170
Cakić A. (KG) - Tomašević Ž. (SD), Gligorijević M. (SMP)
774
Student Bajina Bašta73261619120
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar91361814230
Živković Z. (ČA) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Dulović B. (ČA)
775
Zlatar Nova Varoš85232318210
Crnokosa Kosjerić70131818210
Cvijović I. (UE) - Laketić A. (UE), Žunić V. (UE)
776
Polet Ratina77172119200
Prva Petoletka Trstenik69152015190
Đurić A. (KŠ), Petrović D. (KŠ)
777
Priboj Priboj76131825200
Mileševac Prijepolje70192117130
Kovačević M. (KV) - Milošević Đ. (KG), Ilić D. (KG)
778
Klik Arilje104203326250
Šabac Šabac74131525210
Despotović V. (KG) - Varagić D. (KG), Milojević S. (KG)
779
Zekas '75 Rača5415171570
Železničar Čačak84211817280
Erić N. (KG) - Milovanović D. (VA), Pantić Đ. (VA)
2 kolo - subota 15.10.2016
780
Ub Ub75201815220
Železničar Čačak87251421270
Novčić A. (KV) - Milošević Đ. (KG), Ilić D. (KG)
781
Šabac Šabac70122817130
Zekas '75 Rača8424933180
Marković D. (ČA) - Varagić D. (KG), Milojević S. (KG)
782
Mileševac Prijepolje77192314210
Klik Arilje75171627150
Cvijović I. (UE) - Milovanović D. (VA), Pantić Đ. (VA)
783
Prva Petoletka Trstenik68161025170
Priboj Priboj63122118120
Milošević Z. (TS) - Jolović M. (KV), Ilić F. (KV)
784
Crnokosa Kosjerić91252127180
Polet Ratina82261321220
Mijajlović M. (KV) - Laketić A. (UE), Žunić V. (UE)
785
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar65251512130
Zlatar Nova Varoš70201417190
Karajović D. (KŠ) - Đurić A. (KŠ), Petrović D. (KŠ)
786
Radnički Kragujevac90252217260
Student Bajina Bašta81221824170
Veljković B. (JA) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Dulović Đ. (ČA)
3 kolo - subota 22.10.2016
787
Student Bajina Bašta117392232240
Ub Ub5911248160
Novčić A. (KV) - Milošević Đ. (KG), Varagić D. (KG)
788
Zlatar Nova Varoš80281820140
Radnički Kragujevac57161212170
Marković M. (KŠ) - Laketić A. (UE), Đurić A. (KŠ)
789
Polet Ratina5519138150
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar80272016170
Erić N. (KG) - Milovanović D. (VA), Pantić Đ. (VA)
790
Priboj Priboj93211528290
Crnokosa Kosjerić75112510290
Despotović V. (KG) - Žunić V. (UE), Lojanica M. (KG)
791
Klik Arilje86292011260
Prva Petoletka Trstenik60171516120
Kovačević M. (KV) - Jolović M. (KV), Ilić F. (KV)
792
Zekas '75 Rača102242026320
Mileševac Prijepolje94252321250
Mijajlović M. (KV) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Dulović B. (ČA)
793
Železničar Čačak88222418240
Šabac Šabac5818191290
Cakić A. (KG) - Tomašević Ž. (SD), Gligorijević M. (SMP)
4 kolo - utorak 25.10.2016
794
Ub Ub77251615210
Šabac Šabac82311021200
Živković Z. (ČA) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Pantić Đ. (VA)
795
Mileševac Prijepolje81211717260
Železničar Čačak89192716270
Cvijović I. (UE) - Laketić A. (UE), Žunić V. (UE)
796
Prva Petoletka Trstenik71122019200
Zekas '75 Rača83261424190
Karajović D. (KŠ) - Đurić D. (KŠ), Dulović Đ. (ČA)
797
Crnokosa Kosjerić75281418150
Klik Arilje91222619240
Erić N. (KG) - Dulović B. (ČA), Ilić F. (KV)
798
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar79192023170
Priboj Priboj4991215130
Mijajlović M. (KV) - Milošević Đ. (KG), Gligorijević M. (SMP)
799
Radnički Kragujevac95252918230
Polet Ratina85102221320
Despotović V. (KG) - Tomašević Ž. (SD), Stanojević M. (SD)
800
Student Bajina Bašta73132220180
Zlatar Nova Varoš81241220250
Kovačević M. (KV) - Jolović M. (KV), Ilić F. (KV)
5 kolo - subota 29.10.2016
801
Zlatar Nova Varoš86302021150
Ub Ub351410650
Cakić A. (KG) - Milojević S. (KG), Perišić S. (UE)
802
Polet Ratina78221719200
Student Bajina Bašta7418225290
Cvijović I. (UE) - Laketić A. (UE), Žunić V. (UE)
803
Priboj Priboj67201514180
Radnički Kragujevac80232716140
Marković M. (KŠ) - Đurić A. (KŠ), Petrović D. (KŠ)
804
Klik Arilje73261322120
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar82222219190
Živković Z. (ČA) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Varagić D. (KG)
805
Zekas '75 Rača80211916240
Crnokosa Kosjerić75151723200
Novčić A. (KV) - Dulović B. (ČA), Sinđelić L. (ČA)
806
Železničar Čačak98312227180
Prva Petoletka Trstenik64102211210
Milošević Z. (TS) - Jolović M. (KV), Dugalić D. (RA)
807
Šabac Šabac73111628180
Mileševac Prijepolje75202014210
Veljković B. (JA) - Tomašević Ž. (SD), Bigović M. (PO)
6 kolo - subota 05.11.2016
808
Ub Ub65201910160
Mileševac Prijepolje91311321260
Mijajlović M. (KV) - Varagić D. (KG), Milojević S. (KG)
809
Prva Petoletka Trstenik73151919200
Šabac Šabac60171710160
Milošević Z. (TS) - Ilić D. (KG), Dugalić D. (RA)
810
Crnokosa Kosjerić70171518200
Železničar Čačak79202319170
Lučić M. (KS) - Milovanović D. (VA), Perišić S. (UE)
811
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar9493132220
Zekas '75 Rača69201523110
Karajović D. (KŠ) - Đurić A. (KŠ), Dulović Đ. (ČA)
812
Radnički Kragujevac77191819210
Klik Arilje82161820280
Novčić A. (KV) - Jolović M. (KV), Ilić F. (KV)
813
Student Bajina Bašta72181229130
Priboj Priboj71231517160
Kovačević M. (KV) - Laketić A. (UE), Žunić V. (UE)
814
Zlatar Nova Varoš100252326260
Polet Ratina629925190
Marković D. (ČA) - Dulović B. (ČA), Lojanica M. (KG)
7 kolo - subota 12.11.2016
815
Polet Ratina80172517210
Ub Ub81182421180
Marković D. (ČA) - Milošević Đ. (KG), Bigović M. (PO)
816
Priboj Priboj64141616180
Zlatar Nova Varoš91322522120
Kovačević M. (KV) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Jolović M. (KV)
817
Klik Arilje93281920260
Student Bajina Bašta77201823160
Živković Z. (ČA) - Petrović D. (KŠ), Gligorijević M. (SMP)
818
Zekas '75 Rača73181717156
Radnički Kragujevac7626168179
Marković M. (KŠ) - Đurić A. (KŠ), Ilić F. (KV)
819
Železničar Čačak81191820240
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar92232623200
Erić N. (KG) - Milovanović D. (VA), Laketić A. (UE)
820
Šabac Šabac84282315180
Crnokosa Kosjerić92182320310
Veljković B. (JA) - Tomašević Ž. (SD), Stanojević M. (SD)
821
Mileševac Prijepolje86182626160
Prva Petoletka Trstenik62161021150
Cvijović I. (UE) - Pantić Đ. (VA), Sinđelić L. (ČA)
8 kolo - subota 19.11.2016
822
Ub Ub81291124170
Prva Petoletka Trstenik83221823200
Marković D. (ČA) - Dulović B. (ČA), Dulović Đ. (ČA)
823
Crnokosa Kosjerić75161619240
Mileševac Prijepolje88291921190
Erić N. (KG) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Milošević Đ. (KG)
824
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar106183025330
Šabac Šabac6619159230
Novčić A. (KV) - Milojević S. (KG), Dugalić D. (RA)
825
Radnički Kragujevac84182027190
Železničar Čačak60181418100
Veljković B. (JA) - Tomašević Ž. (SD), Gligorijević M. (SMP)
826
Student Bajina Bašta60141612180
Zekas '75 Rača84181716330
Kovačević M. (KV) - Varagić D. (KG), Jolović M. (KV)
827
Zlatar Nova Varoš75232112190
Klik Arilje68201317180
Cvijović I. (UE) - Laketić A. (UE), Pantić Đ. (VA)
828
Polet Ratina78172412250
Priboj Priboj88233314180
Cakić A. (KG) - Ilić D. (KG), Lojanica M. (KG)
9 kolo - subota 26.11.2016
829
Priboj Priboj101183524240
Ub Ub6919920210
Karajović D. (KŠ) - Jolović M. (KV), Ilić F. (KV)
830
Klik Arilje98242927180
Polet Ratina71161617220
Despotović V. (KG) - Varagić D. (KG), Ilić D. (KG)
831
Zekas '75 Rača81261317250
Zlatar Nova Varoš73232113160
Erić N. (KG) - Milovanović D. (VA), Pantić Đ. (VA)
832
Železničar Čačak84172819200
Student Bajina Bašta65161821100
Marković M. (KŠ) - Milošević Đ. (KG), Bigović M. (PO)
833
Šabac Šabac69192013170
Radnički Kragujevac89261920240
Lučić M. (KS) - Žunić V. (UE), Perišić S. (UE)
834
Mileševac Prijepolje74191816210
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar83291621170
Živković Z. (ČA) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Laketić A. (UE)
835
Prva Petoletka Trstenik82221820220
Crnokosa Kosjerić76232217140
Milošević Z. (TS) - Đurić A. (KŠ), Petrović D. (KŠ)
10 kolo - subota 03.12.2016
836
Ub Ub85211924210
Crnokosa Kosjerić95192525260
Marković D. (ČA) - Milovanović D. (VA), Pantić Đ. (VA)
837
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar112212634310
Prva Petoletka Trstenik73201720160
Novčić A. (KV) - Jolović M. (KV), Petrović D. (KŠ)
838
Radnički Kragujevac75221518200
Mileševac Prijepolje5818620140
Veljković B. (JA) - Đurić A. (KŠ), Bigović M. (PO)
839
Student Bajina Bašta98312823160
Šabac Šabac49121015120
Mijajlović M. (KV) - Žunić V. (UE), Milojević S. (KG)
840
Zlatar Nova Varoš84292012230
Železničar Čačak6523135240
Lučić M. (KS) - Milošević Đ. (KG), Varagić D. (KG)
841
Polet Ratina95181730300
Zekas '75 Rača88173018230
Cakić A. (KG) - Tomašević Ž. (SD), Stanojević M. (SD)
842
Priboj Priboj77201322220
Klik Arilje88212520220
Živković Z. (ČA) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Dulović B. (ČA)
11 kolo - subota 10.12.2016
843
Klik Arilje94252618250
Ub Ub6423122090
Marković D. (ČA) - Pantić Đ. (VA), Dulović Đ. (ČA)
844
Zekas '75 Rača71202015160
Priboj Priboj83181825220
Erić N. (KG) - Gligorijević M. (SMP), Bigović M. (PO)
845
Železničar Čačak83112926170
Polet Ratina70141614260
Živković Z. (ČA) - Varagić D. (KG), Lojanica M. (KG)
846
Šabac Šabac62161119160
Zlatar Nova Varoš97261822310
Cvijović I. (UE) - Laketić A. (UE), Perišić S. (UE)
847
Mileševac Prijepolje75152117220
Student Bajina Bašta622099240
Kovačević M. (KV) - Ilić D. (KG), Ilić F. (KV)
848
Prva Petoletka Trstenik49111113140
Radnički Kragujevac71182516120
Milošević Z. (TS) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Dulović B. (ČA)
849
Crnokosa Kosjerić81201915270
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar104261925340
Lučić M. (KS) - Milovanović D. (VA), Sinđelić L. (ČA)
12 kolo - subota 17.12.2016
850
Ub Ub60151716120
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar87192518250
Kovačević M. (KV) - Jevtović M. (KV), Jolović M. (KV)
851
Radnički Kragujevac108293315310
Crnokosa Kosjerić79161925190
Karajović D. (KŠ) - Đurić A. (KŠ), Petrović D. (KŠ)
852
Student Bajina Bašta80232314200
Prva Petoletka Trstenik62151712180
Lučić M. (KS) - Milovanović D. (VA), Stanić S. (VA)
853
Zlatar Nova Varoš70191619160
Mileševac Prijepolje61161317150
Erić N. (KG) - Varagić D. (KG), Ilić D. (KG)
854
Polet Ratina100212533210
Šabac Šabac71142318160
Cakić A. (KG) - Milošević Đ. (KG), Milojević S. (KG)
855
Priboj Priboj93162330240
Železničar Čačak85182921170
Cvijović I. (UE) - Laketić A. (UE), Žunić V. (UE)
856
Klik Arilje87212221230
Zekas '75 Rača75191817210
Marković M. (KŠ) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Dulović B. (ČA)
13 kolo - subota 24.12.2016
857
Zekas '75 Rača84281915220
Ub Ub441291940
Despotović V. (KG) - Dugalić D. (RA), Stanojević M. (SD)
858
Železničar Čačak80192613220
Klik Arilje91212223250
Mijajlović M. (KV) - Jevtović M. (KV), Stanić D. (VA)
859
Šabac Šabac69231318150
Priboj Priboj70201621130
Živković Z. (ČA) - Milošević Đ. (KG), Dulović Đ. (ČA)
860
Mileševac Prijepolje83202416230
Polet Ratina77191915240
Lučić M. (KS) - Žunić V. (UE), Sinđelić L. (ČA)
861
Prva Petoletka Trstenik68152121110
Zlatar Nova Varoš82212018230
Marković M. (KŠ) - Đurić A. (KŠ), Varagić D. (KG)
862
Crnokosa Kosjerić75201623160
Student Bajina Bašta111233926230
Kovačević M. (KV) - Jolović M. (KV), Ilić F. (KV)
863
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar58111715150
Radnički Kragujevac62251610110
14 kolo - subota 14.01.2017
864
Ub Ub4861911120
Radnički Kragujevac99202921290
Živković Z. (ČA) - Tomašević Ž. (SD), Gligorijević M. (SMP)
865
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar89162633140
Student Bajina Bašta80153014210
Veljković B. (JA) - Jevtović M. (KV), Dugalić D. (RA)
866
Crnokosa Kosjerić492017840
Zlatar Nova Varoš90242018280
Despotović V. (KG) - Varagić D. (KG), Milojević S. (KG)
867
Prva Petoletka Trstenik80162723140
Polet Ratina76192018190
Marković M. (KŠ) - Đurić A. (KŠ), Petrović D. (KŠ)
868
Mileševac Prijepolje79221626150
Priboj Priboj5813241380
Erić N. (KG) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Ilić D. (KG)
869
Šabac Šabac61181311190
Klik Arilje102213223260
Marković D. (ČA) - Milovanović D. (VA), Dulović B. (ČA)
870
Železničar Čačak103283021240
Zekas '75 Rača80271713230
Novčić A. (KV) - Jolović M. (KV), Ilić F. (KV)
15 kolo - subota 21.01.2017
871
Železničar Čačak113303029240
Ub Ub7018232810
Cakić A. (KG) - Milojević S. (KG), Gligorijević M. (SMP)
872
Zekas '75 Rača87212221230
Šabac Šabac6451416290
Despotović V. (KG) - Tomašević Ž. (SD), Stanojević M. (SD)
873
Klik Arilje76232319110
Mileševac Prijepolje5812726130
Novčić A. (KV) - Milovanović D. (VA), Pantić Đ. (VA)
874
Priboj Priboj88291822190
Prva Petoletka Trstenik7122242050
Kovačević M. (KV) - Dulović Đ. (ČA), Perišić S. (UE)
875
Polet Ratina85242023180
Crnokosa Kosjerić5191711140
Mijajlović M. (KV) - Varagić D. (KG), Lojanica M. (KG)
876
Zlatar Nova Varoš62161818100
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar65151317200
Erić N. (KG) - Milošević Đ. (KG), Ilić D. (KG)
877
Student Bajina Bašta1002422161325
Radnički Kragujevac971817221822
Živković Z. (ČA) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Dulović B. (ČA)
16 kolo - subota 28.01.2017
878
Ub Ub81172414260
Student Bajina Bašta86182026220
Novčić A. (KV) - Milovanović D. (VA), Sinđelić L. (ČA)
879
Radnički Kragujevac75191917200
Zlatar Nova Varoš68181918130
Marković M. (KŠ) - Đurić A. (KŠ), Jevtović M. (KV)
880
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar115253130290
Polet Ratina66191617140
Karajović D. (KŠ) - Jolović M. (KV), Petrović D. (KŠ)
881
Crnokosa Kosjerić81201630150
Priboj Priboj86252118220
Lučić M. (KS) - Ilić F. (KV), Lojanica M. (KG)
882
Prva Petoletka Trstenik5251915130
Klik Arilje73172116190
Milošević Z. (TS) - Varagić D. (KG), Dulović B. (ČA)
883
Mileševac Prijepolje77212222120
Zekas '75 Rača66161917140
Veljković B. (JA) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Dulović Đ. (ČA)
884
Šabac Šabac59171513140
Železničar Čačak96192421320
Kovačević M. (KV) - Pantić Đ. (VA), Milojević S. (KG)
17 kolo - subota 04.02.2017
885
Šabac Šabac1022618271516
Ub Ub1012226221615
Cakić A. (KG) - Milošević Đ. (KG), Ilić D. (KG)
886
Železničar Čačak95282128180
Mileševac Prijepolje6972222180
Cvijović I. (UE) - Laketić A. (UE), Žunić V. (UE)
887
Zekas '75 Rača81242221140
Prva Petoletka Trstenik74172123130
Veljković B. (JA) - Tomašević Ž. (SD), Gligorijević M. (SMP)
888
Klik Arilje87222915210
Crnokosa Kosjerić76112219240
Marković D. (ČA) - Milojević S. (KG), Sinđelić L. (ČA)
889
Priboj Priboj89291922190
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar78132312300
Živković Z. (ČA) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Dulović B. (ČA)
890
Polet Ratina64151819120
Radnički Kragujevac83242025140
Marković M. (KŠ) - Đurić A. (KŠ), Petrović D. (KŠ)
891
Zlatar Nova Varoš81272413170
Student Bajina Bašta64161712190
Kovačević M. (KV) - Jevtović M. (KV), Ilić F. (KV)
18 kolo - subota 11.02.2017
892
Ub Ub41168890
Zlatar Nova Varoš81242816130
Erić N. (KG) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Varagić D. (KG)
893
Student Bajina Bašta92222823190
Polet Ratina8318285320
Marković M. (KŠ) - Đurić A. (KŠ), Petrović D. (KŠ)
894
Radnički Kragujevac86262220180
Priboj Priboj75181725150
Mijajlović M. (KV) - Jevtović M. (KV), Jolović M. (KV)
895
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar64202010140
Klik Arilje67181521130
Živković Z. (ČA) - Milovanović D. (VA), Pantić Đ. (VA)
896
Crnokosa Kosjerić75192017190
Zekas '75 Rača79162520180
Novčić A. (KV) - Ilić F. (KV), Dugalić D. (RA)
897
Prva Petoletka Trstenik69201516180
Železničar Čačak86172125230
Milošević Z. (TS) - Milošević Đ. (KG), Ilić D. (KG)
898
Mileševac Prijepolje89241926200
Šabac Šabac5416913160
Cvijović I. (UE) - Laketić A. (UE), Perišić S. (UE)
19 kolo - subota 25.02.2017
899
Mileševac Prijepolje94282817210
Ub Ub36612990
Lučić M. (KS) - Žunić V. (UE), Perišić S. (UE)
900
Šabac Šabac75251218200
Prva Petoletka Trstenik87222723150
Živković Z. (ČA) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Dulović B. (ČA)
901
Železničar Čačak125373331240
Crnokosa Kosjerić73132522130
Cakić A. (KG) - Lojanica M. (KG), Stanojević M. (SD)
902
Zekas '75 Rača60161319120
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar75141219300
Despotović V. (KG) - Jevtović M. (KV), Stanić D. (VA)
903
Klik Arilje66152112180
Radnički Kragujevac6118159190
Marković M. (KŠ) - Đurić A. (KŠ), Jolović M. (KV)
904
Priboj Priboj79142220167
Student Bajina Bašta72201228120
Erić N. (KG) - Milošević Đ. (KG), Dulović Đ. (ČA)
905
Polet Ratina73221216230
Zlatar Nova Varoš70171716200
Kovačević M. (KV) - Tomašević Ž. (SD), Gligorijević M. (SMP)
20 kolo - subota 04.03.2017
906
Ub Ub68152011220
Polet Ratina93282624150
Veljković B. (JA) - Milojević S. (KG), Ilić D. (KG)
907
Zlatar Nova Varoš79242412190
Priboj Priboj64191419120
Cvijović I. (UE) - Laketić A. (UE), Žunić V. (UE)
908
Student Bajina Bašta70211912180
Klik Arilje86282024140
Novčić A. (KV) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Dulović B. (ČA)
909
Radnički Kragujevac102292421280
Zekas '75 Rača90241726230
Cakić A. (KG) - Tomašević Ž. (SD), Bigović M. (PO)
910
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar82231918220
Železničar Čačak75201818190
Erić N. (KG) - Milovanović D. (VA), Stanić D. (VA)
911
Crnokosa Kosjerić99252326250
Šabac Šabac81211420260
Marković D. (ČA) - Varagić D. (KG), Sinđelić L. (ČA)
912
Prva Petoletka Trstenik74152015240
Mileševac Prijepolje5715821130
Marković M. (KŠ) - Đurić A. (KŠ), Petrović D. (KŠ)
21 kolo - subota 11.03.2017
913
Prva Petoletka Trstenik94212918260
Ub Ub4231510140
Milošević Z. (TS) - Lojanica M. (KG), Dugalić D. (RA)
914
Mileševac Prijepolje130313134340
Crnokosa Kosjerić83191719280
Despotović V. (KG) - Varagić D. (KG), Milojević S. (KG)
915
Šabac Šabac75221610270
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar101282133190
Cvijović I. (UE) - Laketić A. (UE), Žunić V. (UE)
916
Železničar Čačak84122717280
Radnički Kragujevac75211714230
Mijajlović M. (KV) - Milovanović D. (VA), Pantić Đ. (VA)
917
Zekas '75 Rača79181824190
Student Bajina Bašta70241811170
Veljković B. (JA) - Jevtović M. (KV), Ilić F. (KV)
918
Klik Arilje73241717150
Zlatar Nova Varoš59131613170
Erić N. (KG) - Đurić A. (KŠ), Ilić D. (KG)
919
Priboj Priboj89262025180
Polet Ratina76191322220
Karajović D. (KŠ) - Dulović B. (ČA), Dulović Đ. (ČA)
22 kolo - subota 18.03.2017
920
Ub Ub88252816190
Priboj Priboj89322220150
Despotović V. (KG) - Tomašević Ž. (SD), Gligorijević M. (SMP)
921
Polet Ratina68112122140
Klik Arilje84191730180
Marković M. (KŠ) - Milošević Đ. (KG), Milojević S. (KG)
922
Zlatar Nova Varoš74171224210
Zekas '75 Rača64131222170
Živković Z. (ČA) - Laketić A. (UE), Perišić S. (UE)
923
Student Bajina Bašta892018132018
Železničar Čačak842515131813
Marković D. (ČA) - Milovanović D. (VA), Stanić D. (VA)
924
Radnički Kragujevac100242331220
Šabac Šabac66101823150
Kovačević M. (KV) - Bigović M. (PO), Sinđelić L. (ČA)
925
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar74172913150
Mileševac Prijepolje61151715140
Milošević Z. (TS) - Jolović M. (KV), Ilić F. (KV)
926
Crnokosa Kosjerić77261817160
Prva Petoletka Trstenik87222916200
Mijajlović M. (KV) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Pantić Đ. (VA)
23 kolo - subota 25.03.2017
927
Crnokosa Kosjerić92242517260
Ub Ub94252122260
Lučić M. (KS) - Dulović B. (ČA), Dulović Đ. (ČA)
928
Prva Petoletka Trstenik70202116130
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar85311920150
Milošević Z. (TS) - Đurić A. (KŠ), Ćirović M. (ČA)
929
Mileševac Prijepolje90212222178
Radnički Kragujevac932019202311
Cvijović I. (UE) - Laketić A. (UE), Ćirović M. (ČA)
930
Šabac Šabac80221620220
Student Bajina Bašta83213119120
Cakić A. (KG) - Varagić D. (KG), Ilić D. (KG)
931
Železničar Čačak77131924210
Zlatar Nova Varoš6992119200
Novčić A. (KV) - Milovanović D. (VA), Stanić S. (VA)
932
Zekas '75 Rača1021424203014
Polet Ratina1002821142512
Erić N. (KG) - Lojanica M. (KG), Stanojević M. (SD)
933
Klik Arilje95282815240
Priboj Priboj72171620190
Kovačević M. (KV) - Jevtović M. (KV), Dugalić D. (RA)
24 kolo - subota 01.04.2017
934
Ub Ub62211216130
Klik Arilje101262126280
Marković M. (KŠ) - Đurić A. (KŠ), Lojanica M. (KG)
935
Priboj Priboj85202319230
Zekas '75 Rača80251918180
Novčić A. (KV) - Jolović M. (KV), Perišić S. (UE)
936
Polet Ratina87261918204
Železničar Čačak942014183111
Mijajlović M. (KV) - Milošević Đ. (KG), Varagić D. (KG)
937
Zlatar Nova Varoš89261926180
Šabac Šabac5316151480
Cvijović I. (UE) - Jevtović M. (KV), Ilić F. (KV)
938
Student Bajina Bašta67131516230
Mileševac Prijepolje91241918300
Živković Z. (ČA) - Milojević S. (KG), Ilić D. (KG)
939
Radnički Kragujevac91232820200
Prva Petoletka Trstenik73142217200
Veljković B. (JA) - Tomašević Ž. (SD), Bigović M. (PO)
940
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar111242728320
Crnokosa Kosjerić72211219200
Karajović D. (KŠ) - Petrović D. (KŠ), Dugalić D. (RA)
25 kolo - subota 08.04.2017
941
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar140402541340
Ub Ub78241817190
Karajović D. (KŠ) - Varagić D. (KG), Petrović D. (KŠ)
942
Crnokosa Kosjerić80231922160
Radnički Kragujevac112243030280
Lučić M. (KS) - Žunić V. (UE), Dulović Đ. (ČA)
943
Prva Petoletka Trstenik88191825260
Student Bajina Bašta80181325240
Kovačević M. (KV) - Dugalić D. (RA), Sinđelić L. (ČA)
944
Mileševac Prijepolje70191616190
Zlatar Nova Varoš88262817170
Cvijović I. (UE) - Ilić D. (KG), Lojanica M. (KG)
945
Šabac Šabac104233224250
Polet Ratina98251535230
Mijajlović M. (KV) - Gligorijević M. (SMP), Stanojević M. (SD)
946
Železničar Čačak110302326310
Priboj Priboj63211417110
Marković M. (KŠ) - Đurić A. (KŠ), Jolović M. (KV)
947
Zekas '75 Rača6724818170
Klik Arilje86221922230
Novčić A. (KV) - Jevtović M. (KV), Ilić F. (KV)
26 kolo - subota 22.04.2017
948
Ub Ub90211926240
Zekas '75 Rača94252226210
Marković D. (ČA) - Jolović M. (KV), Bigović M. (PO)
949
Klik Arilje92183124190
Železničar Čačak85172221250
Erić N. (KG) - Milošević Đ. (KG), Varagić D. (KG)
950
Priboj Priboj87241726200
Šabac Šabac84261320250
Marković M. (KŠ) - Jevtović M. (KV), Ilić F. (KV)
951
Polet Ratina5513920130
Mileševac Prijepolje76211618210
Despotović V. (KG) - Milojević S. (KG), Ilić D. (KG)
952
Zlatar Nova Varoš97292526170
Prva Petoletka Trstenik8329717300
Cvijović I. (UE) - Laketić A. (UE), Perišić S. (UE)
953
Student Bajina Bašta108232426350
Crnokosa Kosjerić90252521190
Novčić A. (KV) - Pantić Đ. (VA), Stanić S. (VA)
954
Radnički Kragujevac79242315170
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar82182219230
Marković D. (ČA) - Ćirović M. (ČA), Dulović B. (ČA)

?