1 kolo - subota 16.02.2019
4079
Sloga Elite Kraljevo56121216160
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok371385110
Rudnjanin D. (Kv) - Dašić S. (KV), Banjanac S. (KV)
4080
Stari Ras Novi Pazar5462215110
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica2747970
Đorović A. (KV) - Karanović D. (KV), Tvrdišić M. (KV)
4081
Pazar Pazar20 
Sloga Kraljevo0
2 kolo - subota 23.02.2019
4082
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok3910127100
Sloga Kraljevo441516760
Trpković S. (KM), Rojević F. (KM)
4083
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica407911130
Pazar Pazar399812100
Trpković S. (KM), Rojević F. (KM)
4084
Sloga Elite Kraljevo4611817100
Stari Ras Novi Pazar34811780
Rudnjanin D. (Kv) - Jolović M. (KV), Cvetković N. (KV)
3 kolo - subota 02.03.2019
4085
Stari Ras Novi Pazar5214101117
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok476121316
Bojinović D. (Kv) - Karanović D. (KV), Filipović L. (KV)
4086
Pazar Pazar439613150
Sloga Elite Kraljevo4611136160
Bogavac V. (KV) - Jolović M. (KV), Tvrdišić M. (KV)
4087
Sloga Kraljevo50181012100
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica37699130
Rudnjanin D. (Kv) - Dašić S. (KV), Petrović V. (KV)
4 kolo - subota 09.03.2019
4088
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok5316111610
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica479141212
Trpković S. (KM), Rojević F. (KM)
4089
Sloga Elite Kraljevo474910177
Sloga Kraljevo466141286
Kovačević M. (KV) - Ilić F. (KV), Jolović M. (KV)
4090
Stari Ras Novi Pazar5912256106
Pazar Pazar6416582411
Novčić A. (KV) - Karanović D. (KV), Tvrdišić M. (KV)
5 kolo - subota 16.03.2019
4091
Pazar Pazar53111014180
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok4614155120
Novčić A. (KV) - Dugalić D. (RA), Filipović L. (KV)
4092
Sloga Kraljevo397148100
Stari Ras Novi Pazar28482140
Kovačević M. (KV) - Ilić F. (KV), Cvetković N. (KV)
4093
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica50121214120
Sloga Elite Kraljevo4915111490
Trpković S. (KM), Rojević F. (KM)
6 kolo - subota 23.03.2019
4094
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok39812712
Sloga Elite Kraljevo48881814
Trpković S. (KM), Rojević F. (KM)
4095
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica20 
Stari Ras Novi Pazar0
Trpković S. (KM), Rojević F. (KM)
4096
Sloga Kraljevo53121316120
Pazar Pazar4671313130
Đorović A. (KV) - Dašić S. (KV), Janković S. (KV)
7 kolo - subota 30.03.2019
4097
Sloga Kraljevo20 
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok0
Novčić A. (KV) - Jolović M. (KV), Filipović L. (KV)
4098
Pazar Pazar46131210110
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica45101012130
Đorović A. (KV) - Dugalić D. (RA), Filipović L. (KV)
4099
Stari Ras Novi Pazar4611111770
Sloga Elite Kraljevo5791416180
Dostanić M. (KV) - Dugalić D. (RA), Tvrdišić M. (KV)
8 kolo - subota 06.04.2019
4100
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok55151117120
Stari Ras Novi Pazar51121313130
Trpković S. (KM), Rojević F. (KM)
4101
Sloga Elite Kraljevo439171070
Pazar Pazar39888150
Rudnjanin D. (Kv) - Bogojević Đ. (KV), Janković S. (KV)
4102
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica621012181210
Sloga Kraljevo57121317105
9 kolo - subota 13.04.2019
4103
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica5313131512
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok49791518
Trpković S. (KM), Rojević F. (KM)
4104
Sloga Kraljevo458716140
Sloga Elite Kraljevo528613250
Bogavac V. (KV) - Jolović M. (KV), Vujović M. (KV)
4105
Pazar Pazar4815317130
Stari Ras Novi Pazar34182680
Rudnjanin D. (Kv) - Ilić F. (KV), Jevtović M. (KV)
10 kolo - subota 20.04.2019
4106
Mokra Gora Zubin Potok5910151717
Pazar Pazar669271614
4107
Stari Ras Novi Pazar33984120
Sloga Kraljevo5013161290
4108
Sloga Elite Kraljevo20 
Trepča Kosovska Mitrovica0