1 kolo - subota 30.09.2017
2707
NS BASKET 07 Novi SadODLOŽENO, ODLOŽENO
PETROVGRAD 2 ZrenjaninČetvrtak, 31.08.2017 00:00
2708
HAJDUK Kula91242623180
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac56131710160
Boščić N. (KU) - Grbović S. (KU), Mandić P. (KU)
2709
AKADEMIK Srbobran 
A8 -subota, 30.09.2017 00:00
2710
JOKER Sombor65241019120
TOPOLA Bačka Topola4971414140
Svilar S. (SO) - Uzelac J. (SO), Galetin M. (SO)
2711
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin106282229270
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo39914970
Vukov M. (ZR) - Batinić D. (LZ), Mijin M. (ZR)
2 kolo - subota 07.10.2017
2712
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin104322625210
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo1645520
Vukov M. (ZR) - Rakić S. (LZ), Pavlović D. (NB)
2713
TOPOLA Bačka Topola5519128160
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin68141720170
Hinić M. (BT) - Jovanović I. (BT), Medar G. (BT)
2714
A8 - 
JOKER Somborsubota, 07.10.2017 00:00
2715
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac381113860
AKADEMIK Srbobran108243124290
Derikonjić M. (SU) - Maksimović V. (SU), Tulenčić A. (SU)
2716
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad72112822110
HAJDUK Kula75222113190
Markoski B. (NS) - Blažević M. (NS), Janković V. (NS)
3 kolo - subota 14.10.2017
2717
HAJDUK KulaODLOŽENO, ODLOŽENO
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjaninsubota, 30.09.2017 00:00
2718
AKADEMIK Srbobran72172214190
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad67151623130
Hariba M. (SRB) - Debeljački R. (SR), Grbović S. (KU)
2719
JOKER Sombor5517810200
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac4411131550
Svilar S. (SO) - Kajtazi K., Vujković D. (SO)
2720
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin 
A8 -subota, 14.10.2017 00:00
2721
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo20 
TOPOLA Bačka Topola0
Kiselički M- (NBČ) - Vojnov M. (ZR), Paunov Đ. (ZR)
4 kolo - subota 21.10.2017
2722
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin80182914190
TOPOLA Bačka Topola32119480
Šarić M. (ZR) - Babović B. (ZR), Pavlović D. (NB)
2723
A8 - 
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševosubota, 21.10.2017 00:00
2724
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac76171527170
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin87232027170
Vukov I. (SU) - Filipović S. (SU), Maksimović V. (SU)
2725
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad79251918170
JOKER Sombor5091711130
Bokan B. (NS) - Marčeta P. (VE), Lazić V. (NS)
2726
HAJDUK Kula71261514160
AKADEMIK Srbobran6762613220
Boščić N. (KU) - Grbović S. (KU), Mandić P. (KU)
5 kolo - subota 28.10.2017
2727
AKADEMIK Srbobran72211520160
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin6022113240
Hariba M. (SRB) - Jovičin M. (NS), Popović F. (NS)
2728
JOKER Sombor75141821220
HAJDUK Kula67171621130
Svilar S. (SO) - Galetin M. (SO), Ilić D. (SO)
2729
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin76142416220
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad85202429120
Ugarković D. (ZR) - Babović B. (ZR), Luburić I. (ZR)
2730
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo478141960
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac69121917210
Kiselički M- (NBČ) - Mirčić D. (KI), Nikolin G. (KI)
2731
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
A8 -subota, 28.10.2017 00:00
6 kolo - subota 04.11.2017
2732
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin 
A8 -subota, 04.11.2017 00:00
2733
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac79202211260
TOPOLA Bačka Topola56101513180
Derikonjić M. (SU) - Maksimović V. (SU), Šuput F. (SU)
2734
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad88242323180
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo461469170
Bokan B. (NS) - Lukić P. (NS), Vještica N. (NS)
2735
HAJDUK Kula68141328130
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin3810101080
Boščić N. (KU) - Grbović S. (KU), Mandić P. (KU)
2736
AKADEMIK Srbobran77251420180
JOKER Sombor6017209140
Hariba M. (SRB) - Debeljački R. (SR), Lazić V. (NS)
7 kolo - subota 11.11.2017
2737
JOKER Sombor7482715240
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin61102211180
Maljković B. (SO) - Galetin M. (SO), Kajtazi K.
2738
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin8125172019
AKADEMIK Srbobran8325181624
Šešlija Z. (ZR) - Olćan S. (ZR), Ristić L. (ZR)
2739
VOJVODINA Novo MiloševoODLOŽENO, ODLOŽENO
HAJDUK Kulautorak, 31.10.2017 00:00
Kiselički M- (NBČ) - Pavlović D. (NB), Sudarski B. (NB)
2740
TOPOLA Bačka Topola331041270
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad7328227160
Hinić M. (BT) - Medar G. (BT), Jovanović I. (BT)
2741
A8 - 
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževacsubota, 11.11.2017 00:00
8 kolo - subota 18.11.2017
2742
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin109342732160
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac58121912150
Plećaš Z. (ZR) - Vojnov M. (ZR), Ristić L. (ZR)
2743
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad 
A8 -subota, 18.11.2017 00:00
2744
HAJDUK Kula97273515200
TOPOLA Bačka Topola367811100
Boščić N. (KU) - Grbović S. (KU), Mandić P. (KU)
2745
AKADEMIK Srbobran84222124170
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo35879110
Hariba M. (SRB) - Popović F. (NS), Lazić V. (NS)
2746
JOKER Sombor659258230
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin64131013280
Eraković N. (SO) - Galetin M. (SO), Kajtazi K.
9 kolo - subota 25.11.2017
2747
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin68161023190
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin81152225190
Ugarković D. (ZR) - Čolić V. (ZR), Ristić L. (ZR)
2748
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo59141516140
JOKER Sombor86212019260
Kiselički M- (NBČ) - Pavlović D. (NB), Sudarski B. (NB)
2749
TOPOLA Bačka Topola33612960
AKADEMIK Srbobran5515201460
Hinić M. (BT) - Jovanović I. (BT), Medar G. (BT)
2750
A8 - 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 25.11.2017 00:00
2751
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac64161213230
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad83232327100
Derikonjić M. (SU) - Grković N. (SU), Filipović S. (SU)
10 kolo - subota 02.12.2017
2752
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin6181618190
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad79161626210
Ugarković D. (ZR) - Babović B. (ZR), Ristić L. (ZR)
2753
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac65201320120
HAJDUK Kula5714191590
Vukov I. (SU) - Grković N. (SU), Šuput F. (SU)
2754
A8 - 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 02.12.2017 00:00
2755
TOPOLA Bačka Topola441911950
JOKER Sombor66192012150
Hinić M. (BT) - Jovanović I. (BT), Medar G. (BT)
2756
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo4571312130
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin4471115110
Kiselički M- (NBČ) - Vojnov M. (ZR), Vojnović L. (ZR)
11 kolo - subota 09.12.2017
2757
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo53141112160
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin5119101660
Kiselički M- (NBČ) - Vojnov M. (ZR), Paunov Đ. (ZR)
2758
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin75172127100
TOPOLA Bačka Topola57111413190
Šešlija Z. (ZR) - Paunov Đ. (ZR), Luburić I. (ZR)
2759
JOKER Sombor 
A8 -subota, 09.12.2017 00:00
2760
AKADEMIK Srbobran78251418210
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac55151411150
Hariba M. (SRB) - Debeljački R. (SR), Gajinović J. (SR)
2761
HAJDUK Kula70181823110
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad75202218150
Boščić N. (KU) - Grbović S. (KU), Mandić P. (KU)
12 kolo - subota 16.12.2017
2762
PETROVGRAD 2 ZrenjaninODLOŽENO, ODLOŽENO
HAJDUK KulaČetvrtak, 30.11.2017 00:00
Plećaš Z. (ZR) - Paunov Đ. (ZR), Vojnović L. (ZR)
2763
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad9021282219
AKADEMIK Srbobran6022111611
Žnidarec B. (NS) - Vještica N. (NS), Pilipović D. (TEM)
2764
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac384108160
JOKER Sombor64231113170
Vukov I. (SU) - Grković N. (SU), Jurček M. (SU)
2765
A8 - 
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjaninsubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
2766
TOPOLA Bačka Topola60121214220
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo70161619190
Hinić M. (BT) - Jovanović I. (BT), Medar G. (BT)
13 kolo - subota 23.12.2017
2767
TOPOLA Bačka TopolaOŠ ČAKI LAJOŠ, BAČKA TOPOLA
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjaninnedelja, 21.01.2018 15:15
Hinić M. (BT) - Jovanović I. (BT), Medar G. (BT)
2768
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo 
A8 -subota, 23.12.2017 00:00
2769
PETROVGRAD 3 ZrenjaninODLOŽENO, ODLOŽENO
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževacsubota, 23.12.2017 00:00
Plećaš Z. (ZR) - Pavlović D. (NB), Luburić I. (ZR)
2770
JOKER SomborHALA MOSTONGA, SOMBOR
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sadnedelja, 21.01.2018 16:30
Eraković N. (SO) - Galetin M. (SO), Kajtazi A. (SO)
2771
AKADEMIK Srbobran89201924260
HAJDUK Kula80221615270
Hariba M. (SRB) - Debeljački R. (SR), Gajinović J. (SR)
14 kolo - subota 27.01.2018
2772
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 27.01.2018 00:00
2773
HAJDUK Kula 
JOKER Somborsubota, 27.01.2018 00:00
2774
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad 
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjaninsubota, 27.01.2018 00:00
2775
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac 
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševosubota, 27.01.2018 00:00
2776
A8 - 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 27.01.2018 00:00
15 kolo - subota 03.02.2018
2777
A8 - 
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjaninsubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
2778
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževacsubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
2779
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo 
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sadsubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
2780
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
2781
JOKER Sombor 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
16 kolo - subota 10.02.2018
2782
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin 
JOKER Somborsubota, 10.02.2018 00:00
2783
AKADEMIK Srbobran 
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjaninsubota, 10.02.2018 00:00
2784
HAJDUK Kula 
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševosubota, 10.02.2018 00:00
2785
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 10.02.2018 00:00
2786
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac 
A8 -subota, 10.02.2018 00:00
17 kolo - subota 17.02.2018
2787
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac 
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjaninsubota, 17.02.2018 00:00
2788
A8 - 
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sadsubota, 17.02.2018 00:00
2789
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 17.02.2018 00:00
2790
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 17.02.2018 00:00
2791
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin 
JOKER Somborsubota, 17.02.2018 00:00
18 kolo - subota 24.02.2018
2792
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin 
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjaninsubota, 24.02.2018 00:00
2793
JOKER Sombor 
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševosubota, 24.02.2018 00:00
2794
AKADEMIK Srbobran 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 24.02.2018 00:00
2795
HAJDUK Kula 
A8 -subota, 24.02.2018 00:00
2796
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad 
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževacsubota, 24.02.2018 00:00