1 kolo - subota 30.09.2017
2707
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad5919141412
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin471441217
Žnidarec B. (NS) - Čabarkapa A. (NS), Popović F. (NS)
2708
HAJDUK Kula91242623180
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac56131710160
Boščić N. (KU) - Grbović S. (KU), Mandić P. (KU)
2709
AKADEMIK Srbobran 
A8 -subota, 30.09.2017 00:00
2710
JOKER Sombor65241019120
TOPOLA Bačka Topola4971414140
Svilar S. (SO) - Uzelac J. (SO), Galetin M. (SO)
2711
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin106282229270
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo39914970
Vukov M. (ZR) - Batinić D. (LZ), Mijin M. (ZR)
2 kolo - subota 07.10.2017
2712
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin104322625210
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo1645520
Vukov M. (ZR) - Rakić S. (LZ), Pavlović D. (ZR)
2713
TOPOLA Bačka Topola5519128160
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin68141720170
Hinić M. (BT) - Jovanović I. (BT), Medar G. (BT)
2714
A8 - 
JOKER Somborsubota, 07.10.2017 00:00
2715
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac381113860
AKADEMIK Srbobran108243124290
Derikonjić M. (SU) - Maksimović V. (SU), Tulenčić A. (SU)
2716
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad72112822110
HAJDUK Kula75222113190
Markoski B. (NS) - Blažević M. (NS), Janković V. (NS)
3 kolo - subota 14.10.2017
2717
HAJDUK Kula20 
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin0
Boščić N. (KU) - Grbović S. (KU), Šljivančanin N. (KU)
2718
AKADEMIK Srbobran72172214190
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad67151623130
Hariba M. (SRB) - Debeljački R. (SR), Grbović S. (KU)
2719
JOKER Sombor5517810200
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac4411131550
Svilar S. (SO) - Kajtazi K., Vujković D. (SO)
2720
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin 
A8 -subota, 14.10.2017 00:00
2721
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo20 
TOPOLA Bačka Topola0
Kiselički M- (NBČ) - Vojnov M. (ZR), Paunov Đ. (ZR)
4 kolo - subota 21.10.2017
2722
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin80182914190
TOPOLA Bačka Topola32119480
Šarić M. (ZR) - Babović B. (ZR), Pavlović D. (ZR)
2723
A8 - 
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševosubota, 21.10.2017 00:00
2724
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac76171527170
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin87232027170
Vukov I. (SU) - Filipović S. (SU), Maksimović V. (SU)
2725
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad79251918170
JOKER Sombor5091711130
Bokan B. (NS) - Marčeta P. (VE), Lazić V. (NS)
2726
HAJDUK Kula71261514160
AKADEMIK Srbobran6762613220
Boščić N. (KU) - Grbović S. (KU), Mandić P. (KU)
5 kolo - subota 28.10.2017
2727
AKADEMIK Srbobran72211520160
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin6022113240
Hariba M. (SRB) - Jovičin M. (NS), Popović F. (NS)
2728
JOKER Sombor75141821220
HAJDUK Kula67171621130
Svilar S. (SO) - Galetin M. (SO), Ilić D. (SO)
2729
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin76142416220
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad85202429120
Ugarković D. (ZR) - Babović B. (ZR), Luburić I. (ZR)
2730
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo478141960
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac69121917210
Kiselički M- (NBČ) - Mirčić D. (KI), Nikolin G. (KI)
2731
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
A8 -subota, 28.10.2017 00:00
6 kolo - subota 04.11.2017
2732
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin 
A8 -subota, 04.11.2017 00:00
2733
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac79202211260
TOPOLA Bačka Topola56101513180
Derikonjić M. (SU) - Maksimović V. (SU), Šuput F. (SU)
2734
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad88242323180
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo461469170
Bokan B. (NS) - Lukić P. (NS), Vještica N. (NS)
2735
HAJDUK Kula68141328130
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin3810101080
Boščić N. (KU) - Grbović S. (KU), Mandić P. (KU)
2736
AKADEMIK Srbobran77251420180
JOKER Sombor6017209140
Hariba M. (SRB) - Debeljački R. (SR), Lazić V. (NS)
7 kolo - subota 11.11.2017
2737
JOKER Sombor7482715240
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin61102211180
Maljković B. (SO) - Galetin M. (SO), Kajtazi K.
2738
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin8125172019
AKADEMIK Srbobran8325181624
Šešlija Z. (ZR) - Olćan S. (ZR), Ristić L. (ZR)
2739
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo92232325210
HAJDUK Kula6524201560
Kiselički M- (NBČ) - Pavlović D. (ZR), Sudarski B. (NB)
2740
TOPOLA Bačka Topola331041270
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad7328227160
Hinić M. (BT) - Medar G. (BT), Jovanović I. (BT)
2741
A8 - 
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževacsubota, 11.11.2017 00:00
8 kolo - subota 18.11.2017
2742
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin109342732160
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac58121912150
Plećaš Z. (ZR) - Vojnov M. (ZR), Ristić L. (ZR)
2743
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad 
A8 -subota, 18.11.2017 00:00
2744
HAJDUK Kula97273515200
TOPOLA Bačka Topola367811100
Boščić N. (KU) - Grbović S. (KU), Mandić P. (KU)
2745
AKADEMIK Srbobran84222124170
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo35879110
Hariba M. (SRB) - Popović F. (NS), Lazić V. (NS)
2746
JOKER Sombor659258230
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin64131013280
Eraković N. (SO) - Galetin M. (SO), Kajtazi K.
9 kolo - subota 25.11.2017
2747
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin68161023190
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin81152225190
Ugarković D. (ZR) - Čolić V. (ZR), Ristić L. (ZR)
2748
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo59141516140
JOKER Sombor86212019260
Kiselički M- (NBČ) - Pavlović D. (ZR), Sudarski B. (NB)
2749
TOPOLA Bačka Topola33612960
AKADEMIK Srbobran5515201460
Hinić M. (BT) - Jovanović I. (BT), Medar G. (BT)
2750
A8 - 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 25.11.2017 00:00
2751
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac64161213230
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad83232327100
Derikonjić M. (SU) - Grković N. (SU), Filipović S. (SU)
10 kolo - subota 02.12.2017
2752
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin6181618190
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad79161626210
Ugarković D. (ZR) - Babović B. (ZR), Ristić L. (ZR)
2753
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac65201320120
HAJDUK Kula5714191590
Vukov I. (SU) - Grković N. (SU), Šuput F. (SU)
2754
A8 - 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 02.12.2017 00:00
2755
TOPOLA Bačka Topola441911950
JOKER Sombor66192012150
Hinić M. (BT) - Jovanović I. (BT), Medar G. (BT)
2756
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo4571312130
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin4471115110
Kiselički M- (NBČ) - Vojnov M. (ZR), Vojnović L. (ZR)
11 kolo - subota 09.12.2017
2757
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo53141112160
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin5119101660
Kiselički M- (NBČ) - Vojnov M. (ZR), Paunov Đ. (ZR)
2758
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin75172127100
TOPOLA Bačka Topola57111413190
Šešlija Z. (ZR) - Paunov Đ. (ZR), Luburić I. (ZR)
2759
JOKER Sombor 
A8 -subota, 09.12.2017 00:00
2760
AKADEMIK Srbobran78251418210
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac55151411150
Hariba M. (SRB) - Debeljački R. (SR), Gajinović J. (SR)
2761
HAJDUK Kula70181823110
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad75202218150
Boščić N. (KU) - Grbović S. (KU), Mandić P. (KU)
12 kolo - subota 16.12.2017
2762
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin20 
HAJDUK Kula0
Plećaš Z. (ZR) - Paunov Đ. (ZR), Vojnović L. (ZR)
2763
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad9021282219
AKADEMIK Srbobran6022111611
Žnidarec B. (NS) - Vještica N. (NS), Pilipović D. (TEM)
2764
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac384108160
JOKER Sombor64231113170
Vukov I. (SU) - Grković N. (SU), Jurček M. (SU)
2765
A8 - 
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjaninsubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
2766
TOPOLA Bačka Topola60121214220
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo70161619190
Hinić M. (BT) - Jovanović I. (BT), Medar G. (BT)
13 kolo - subota 23.12.2017
2767
TOPOLA Bačka Topola4816912110
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin65182213120
Hinić M. (BT) - Jovanović I. (BT), Medar G. (BT)
2768
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo 
A8 -subota, 23.12.2017 00:00
2769
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin93231831210
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac64112115170
Plećaš Z. (ZR) - Pavlović D. (ZR), Luburić I. (ZR)
2770
JOKER Sombor78241719180
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad87202136100
Eraković N. (SO) - Galetin M. (SO), Kajtazi A. (SO)
2771
AKADEMIK Srbobran89201924260
HAJDUK Kula80221615270
Hariba M. (SRB) - Debeljački R. (SR), Gajinović J. (SR)
14 kolo - subota 27.01.2018
2772
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin65161910200
AKADEMIK Srbobran72182613150
Plećaš Z. (ZR) - Vojnov M. (ZR), Ribar N.
2773
HAJDUK Kula6120819140
JOKER Sombor48101010180
Boščić N. (KU) - Grbović S. (KU), Šljivančanin N. (KU)
2774
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad7425182470
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin62101518190
Stevanov V. (NS) - Trebaticki I. (NS), Petrić M. (NS)
2775
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac72201725100
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo37829180
Derikonjić M. (SU) - Wild R. (SU), Grković N. (SU)
2776
A8 - 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 27.01.2018 00:00
15 kolo - subota 03.02.2018
2777
A8 - 
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjaninsubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
2778
TOPOLA Bačka Topola49141310120
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac54101313180
Hinić M. (BT) - Matić N. (VS), Medar G. (BT)
2779
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo86252216230
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad90202226220
Plećaš Z. (ZR) - Pavlović D. (ZR), Ribar N.
2780
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin20 
HAJDUK Kula0
Markuš A. (ZR) - Paunov Đ. (ZR), Vojnović L. (ZR)
2781
JOKER Sombor4615101380
AKADEMIK Srbobran67181913170
Maljković B. (SO) - Galetin M. (SO), Vujković D. (SO)
16 kolo - subota 10.02.2018
2782
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin71181624130
JOKER Sombor5016911140
Vukov M. (ZR) - Dunđerski P. (ZR), Luburić I. (ZR)
2783
AKADEMIK Srbobran61171710170
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin6023156160
Hariba M. (SRB) - Debeljački R. (SR), Lazić V. (NS)
2784
HAJDUK Kula77122719190
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo65171117200
Boščić N. (KU) - Grbović S. (KU), Šljivančanin N. (KU)
2785
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad8228162315
TOPOLA Bačka Topola2510924
Žnidarec B. (NS) - Tomić V. (NS), Jovičin M. (NS)
2786
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac 
A8 -subota, 10.02.2018 00:00
17 kolo - subota 17.02.2018
2787
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac60152012130
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin70122017210
Derikonjić M. (SU) - Grković N. (SU), Šuput F. (SU)
2788
A8 - 
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sadsubota, 17.02.2018 00:00
2789
TOPOLA Bačka Topola4413811120
HAJDUK Kula87251925180
Hinić M. (BT) - Jovanović I. (BT), Medar G. (BT)
2790
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo68211912160
AKADEMIK Srbobran70162019150
Krsta R. (KI) - Pilipović S. (KI), Zarić A. (KI)
2791
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin20 
JOKER Sombor0
18 kolo - subota 24.02.2018
2792
PETROVGRAD 2 Zrenjanin89241718300
PETROVGRAD 3 Zrenjanin92232226210
Šešlija Z. (ZR) - Pavlović D. (ZR), Luburić I. (ZR)
2793
JOKER Sombor20 
VOJVODINA Novo Miloševo0
Maljković B. (SO) - Kajtazi K., Rnjak P. (SO)
2794
AKADEMIK Srbobran78181518270
TOPOLA Bačka Topola60171015180
Radović J. (SR) - Debeljački R. (SR), Gajinović J. (SR)
2795
HAJDUK Kula 
A8 -subota, 24.02.2018 00:00
2796
NS BASKET 07 Novi Sad0 
OBILIĆ Novi Kneževac20