1 kolo - subota 07.10.2017
3876
BUDUĆNOST AB AlibunarODLOŽENO, ODLOŽENO
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepajasubota, 30.09.2017 00:00
3877
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin117262730340
PBC 64 Bela Crkva28166060
Jovčić S. (ZR) - Babović B. (ZR), Paunov Đ. (ZR)
3878
RADNIČKI KO Kovin58121515160
TAMIŠ Pančevo5619151480
Sekulić T. (KO) - Tabašević I. (KO), Mandić K. (KO)
3879
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci66151419180
KRIS KROS Pančevo69181421160
Mesarović M. (ST) - Pešut S. (NB), Božičković N. (ST)
2 kolo - subota 14.10.2017
3880
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja8172317340
KRIS KROS Pančevo98192825260
Puljević T. (PA) - Lalović M. (STR), Đukić F. (PA)
3881
TAMIŠ Pančevo73181022230
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci76271617160
Mitić B. (PA) - Štetin M. (PA), Đukić F. (PA)
3882
PBC 64 Bela Crkva5117814120
RADNIČKI KO Kovin57171016140
Varađan A. (VŠ) - Heđeši T. (VŠ), Radivojević B. (VŠ)
3883
BUDUĆNOST AB Alibunar5313216130
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin112283133200
Milenković M. (BK) - Heđeši T. (VŠ), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
3 kolo - subota 21.10.2017
3884
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin 
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepajasubota, 21.10.2017 00:00
3885
RADNIČKI KO Kovin 
BUDUĆNOST AB Alibunarsubota, 21.10.2017 00:00
3886
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci 
PBC 64 Bela Crkvasubota, 21.10.2017 00:00
3887
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
TAMIŠ Pančevosubota, 21.10.2017 00:00
4 kolo - subota 28.10.2017
3888
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja 
TAMIŠ Pančevosubota, 28.10.2017 00:00
3889
PBC 64 Bela Crkva 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 28.10.2017 00:00
3890
BUDUĆNOST AB Alibunar 
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovcisubota, 28.10.2017 00:00
3891
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin 
RADNIČKI KO Kovinsubota, 28.10.2017 00:00
5 kolo - subota 04.11.2017
3892
RADNIČKI KO Kovin 
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepajasubota, 04.11.2017 00:00
3893
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci 
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjaninsubota, 04.11.2017 00:00
3894
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
BUDUĆNOST AB Alibunarsubota, 04.11.2017 00:00
3895
TAMIŠ Pančevo 
PBC 64 Bela Crkvasubota, 04.11.2017 00:00
6 kolo - subota 11.11.2017
3896
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja 
PBC 64 Bela Crkvasubota, 11.11.2017 00:00
3897
BUDUĆNOST AB Alibunar 
TAMIŠ Pančevosubota, 11.11.2017 00:00
3898
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 11.11.2017 00:00
3899
RADNIČKI KO Kovin 
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovcisubota, 11.11.2017 00:00
7 kolo - subota 18.11.2017
3900
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci 
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepajasubota, 18.11.2017 00:00
3901
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
RADNIČKI KO Kovinsubota, 18.11.2017 00:00
3902
TAMIŠ Pančevo 
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjaninsubota, 18.11.2017 00:00
3903
PBC 64 Bela Crkva 
BUDUĆNOST AB Alibunarsubota, 18.11.2017 00:00
8 kolo - subota 25.11.2017
3904
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja 
BUDUĆNOST AB Alibunarsubota, 25.11.2017 00:00
3905
PBC 64 Bela Crkva 
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjaninsubota, 25.11.2017 00:00
3906
TAMIŠ Pančevo 
RADNIČKI KO Kovinsubota, 25.11.2017 00:00
3907
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovcisubota, 25.11.2017 00:00
9 kolo - subota 02.12.2017
3908
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepajasubota, 02.12.2017 00:00
3909
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci 
TAMIŠ Pančevosubota, 02.12.2017 00:00
3910
RADNIČKI KO Kovin 
PBC 64 Bela Crkvasubota, 02.12.2017 00:00
3911
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin 
BUDUĆNOST AB Alibunarsubota, 02.12.2017 00:00
10 kolo - subota 09.12.2017
3912
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja 
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjaninsubota, 09.12.2017 00:00
3913
BUDUĆNOST AB Alibunar 
RADNIČKI KO Kovinsubota, 09.12.2017 00:00
3914
PBC 64 Bela Crkva 
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovcisubota, 09.12.2017 00:00
3915
TAMIŠ Pančevo 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 09.12.2017 00:00
11 kolo - subota 16.12.2017
3916
TAMIŠ Pančevo 
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepajasubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
3917
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
PBC 64 Bela Crkvasubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
3918
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci 
BUDUĆNOST AB Alibunarsubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
3919
RADNIČKI KO Kovin 
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjaninsubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
12 kolo - subota 23.12.2017
3920
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja 
RADNIČKI KO Kovinsubota, 23.12.2017 00:00
3921
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin 
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovcisubota, 23.12.2017 00:00
3922
BUDUĆNOST AB Alibunar 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 23.12.2017 00:00
3923
PBC 64 Bela Crkva 
TAMIŠ Pančevosubota, 23.12.2017 00:00
13 kolo - sreda 27.12.2017
3924
PBC 64 Bela Crkva 
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepajasreda, 27.12.2017 00:00
3925
TAMIŠ Pančevo 
BUDUĆNOST AB Alibunarsreda, 27.12.2017 00:00
3926
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjaninsreda, 27.12.2017 00:00
3927
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci 
RADNIČKI KO Kovinsreda, 27.12.2017 00:00
14 kolo - subota 03.02.2018
3928
DRUŽINA KOZLOVAC Crepaja 
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovcisubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
3929
RADNIČKI KO Kovin 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
3930
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin 
TAMIŠ Pančevosubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
3931
BUDUĆNOST AB Alibunar 
PBC 64 Bela Crkvasubota, 03.02.2018 00:00