1 kolo - subota 27.10.2018
3307
Napredak Junior Kruševac80191923190
Student 014 Valjevo85172115320
3308
Šumadija 2017 Aranđelovac489141690
Zlatibor Čajetina100282329200
3309
Smederevo 1953 Smederevo95262425200
Sloga Elite Kraljevo74132017240
3310
Radnički 1950 Kragujevac67161517190
Ivanjica Ivanjica6512182780
3311
Sloboda Užice8225221817
Play Off Užice6114201116
2 kolo - subota 03.11.2018
3312
Student 014 Valjevo107332429210
Play Off Užice6010221990
3313
Ivanjica Ivanjica68113114120
Sloboda Užice70191612230
3314
Sloga Elite Kraljevo461120690
Radnički 1950 Kragujevac93232521240
3315
Zlatibor Čajetina67112224100
Smederevo 1953 Smederevo87261924180
3316
Napredak Junior Kruševac109272620360
Šumadija 2017 Aranđelovac56111912140
3 kolo - subota 10.11.2018
3317
Šumadija 2017 Aranđelovac5214198110
Student 014 Valjevo94311126260
3318
Smederevo 1953 Smederevo100282218320
Napredak Junior Kruševac79142025200
3319
Radnički 1950 Kragujevac87233016180
Zlatibor Čajetina6119191490
3320
Sloboda Užice93222138120
Sloga Elite Kraljevo68212116100
3321
Play Off Užice59111915140
Ivanjica Ivanjica69191618160
4 kolo - subota 17.11.2018
3322
Student 014 Valjevo100292221280
Ivanjica Ivanjica86222514250
3323
Sloga Elite Kraljevo841524171612
Play Off Užice901814172318
3324
Zlatibor Čajetina7719251419
Sloboda Užice8419212123
3325
Napredak Junior Kruševac7982230190
Radnički 1950 Kragujevac76251220190
3326
Šumadija 2017 Aranđelovac331410900
Smederevo 1953 Smederevo111281935290
5 kolo - subota 24.11.2018
3327
Smederevo 1953 Smederevo87212016300
Student 014 Valjevo71192310190
3328
Radnički 1950 Kragujevac88232123210
Šumadija 2017 Aranđelovac48121212120
3329
Sloboda Užice73192315160
Napredak Junior Kruševac76141527200
3330
Play Off Užice7714112626
Zlatibor Čajetina631422918
3331
Ivanjica Ivanjica8816311724
Sloga Elite Kraljevo7422142613
6 kolo - subota 01.12.2018
3332
Student 014 Valjevo93271628220
Sloga Elite Kraljevo6851918260
3333
Zlatibor Čajetina7323161519
Ivanjica Ivanjica9621262326
3334
Napredak Junior Kruševac79222421120
Play Off Užice5815132190
3335
Šumadija 2017 Aranđelovac5913201790
Sloboda Užice97272522230
3336
Smederevo 1953 Smederevo86131827280
Radnički 1950 Kragujevac71141624170
7 kolo - subota 08.12.2018
3337
Radnički 1950 Kragujevac88261918250
Student 014 Valjevo65152014160
3338
Sloboda Užice85251816260
Smederevo 1953 Smederevo58102015130
3339
Play Off Užice80191624210
Šumadija 2017 Aranđelovac371357120
3340
Ivanjica Ivanjica89222527150
Napredak Junior Kruševac70201618160
3341
Sloga Elite Kraljevo64231611140
Zlatibor Čajetina68162610160
8 kolo - subota 15.12.2018
3342
Student 014 Valjevo82211928140
Zlatibor Čajetina73192220120
3343
Napredak Junior Kruševac82201424240
Sloga Elite Kraljevo71152311220
3344
Šumadija 2017 Aranđelovac59151319120
Ivanjica Ivanjica105213327240
3345
Smederevo 1953 Smederevo96301326270
Play Off Užice74211610270
3346
Radnički 1950 Kragujevac91282619180
Sloboda Užice73182213200
9 kolo - subota 22.12.2018
3347
Sloboda Užice8230152611
Student 014 Valjevo662715177
3348
Play Off Užice7414152025
Radnički 1950 Kragujevac6918171618
3349
Ivanjica Ivanjica107292429250
Smederevo 1953 Smederevo90222415290
3350
Sloga Elite Kraljevo111292430280
Šumadija 2017 Aranđelovac4691610110
3351
Zlatibor Čajetina7192617190
Napredak Junior Kruševac75201521190
10 kolo - subota 19.01.2019
3352
Student 014 Valjevo95251623310
Napredak Junior Kruševac7231167180
3353
Zlatibor Čajetina8627201720
Šumadija 2017 Aranđelovac541215189
3354
Sloga Elite Kraljevo79162613240
Smederevo 1953 Smederevo74222020120
3355
Ivanjica Ivanjica5919201010
Radnički 1950 Kragujevac7325161715
3356
Play Off Užice5610101818
Sloboda Užice8723261523
11 kolo - subota 26.01.2019
3357
Play Off Užice5315161210
Student 014 Valjevo702218219
3358
Sloboda Užice8421172917
Ivanjica Ivanjica581618621
3359
Radnički 1950 Kragujevac93341725170
Sloga Elite Kraljevo62121617170
3360
Smederevo 1953 Smederevo20 
Zlatibor Čajetina0
3361
Šumadija 2017 Aranđelovac58121512190
Napredak Junior Kruševac83193113200
12 kolo - subota 23.02.2019
3362
Student 014 Valjevo114282725340
Šumadija 2017 Aranđelovac341111840
3363
Napredak Junior Kruševac64151712200
Smederevo 1953 Smederevo75261820110
3364
Zlatibor Čajetina8615242522
Radnički 1950 Kragujevac9323311821
3365
Sloga Elite Kraljevo5817132260
Sloboda Užice65231312170
3366
Ivanjica Ivanjica8725242315
Play Off Užice652216918
13 kolo - subota 02.03.2019
3367
Ivanjica Ivanjica6914191521
Student 014 Valjevo7122142114
3368
Play Off Užice5981221180
Sloga Elite Kraljevo60191416110
3369
Sloboda Užice78212024130
Zlatibor Čajetina48111013140
3370
Radnički 1950 Kragujevac100203328190
Napredak Junior Kruševac62161419130
3371
Smederevo 1953 Smederevo89192420260
Šumadija 2017 Aranđelovac5071512160
14 kolo - subota 09.03.2019
3372
Student 014 Valjevo72191422170
Smederevo 1953 Smederevo58181314130
3373
Šumadija 2017 Aranđelovac4711158130
Radnički 1950 Kragujevac79241426150
3374
Napredak Junior Kruševac59111916130
Sloboda Užice75182421120
3375
Zlatibor Čajetina8319182125
Play Off Užice7117132219
3376
Sloga Elite Kraljevo76201423190
Ivanjica Ivanjica62111915170
15 kolo - subota 16.03.2019
3377
Sloga Elite Kraljevo5613711250
Student 014 Valjevo79281621140
3378
Ivanjica Ivanjica 
Zlatibor Čajetinasubota, 16.03.2019 00:00
3379
Play Off Užice75131829150
Napredak Junior Kruševac62211118120
3380
Sloboda Užice 
Šumadija 2017 Aranđelovacsubota, 16.03.2019 00:00
3381
Radnički 1950 Kragujevac82192520180
Smederevo 1953 Smederevo67241017160
16 kolo - subota 23.03.2019
3382
Student 014 Valjevo 
Radnički 1950 Kragujevacsubota, 23.03.2019 00:00
3383
Smederevo 1953 Smederevo 
Sloboda Užicesubota, 23.03.2019 00:00
3384
Šumadija 2017 Aranđelovac 
Play Off Užicesubota, 23.03.2019 00:00
3385
Napredak Junior Kruševac 
Ivanjica Ivanjicasubota, 23.03.2019 00:00
3386
Zlatibor Čajetina 
Sloga Elite Kraljevosubota, 23.03.2019 00:00
17 kolo - subota 30.03.2019
3387
Zlatibor Čajetina 
Student 014 Valjevosubota, 30.03.2019 00:00
3388
Sloga Elite Kraljevo 
Napredak Junior Kruševacsubota, 30.03.2019 00:00
3389
Ivanjica Ivanjica 
Šumadija 2017 Aranđelovacsubota, 30.03.2019 00:00
3390
Play Off Užice 
Smederevo 1953 Smederevosubota, 30.03.2019 00:00
3391
Sloboda Užice 
Radnički 1950 Kragujevacsubota, 30.03.2019 00:00
18 kolo - subota 06.04.2019
3392
Student 014 Valjevo 
Sloboda Užicesubota, 06.04.2019 00:00
3393
Radnički 1950 Kragujevac 
Play Off Užicesubota, 06.04.2019 00:00
3394
Smederevo 1953 Smederevo 
Ivanjica Ivanjicasubota, 06.04.2019 00:00
3395
Šumadija 2017 Aranđelovac 
Sloga Elite Kraljevosubota, 06.04.2019 00:00
3396
Napredak Junior Kruševac 
Zlatibor Čajetinasubota, 06.04.2019 00:00