1 kolo - subota 14.10.2017
6124
B1 - 
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjaninsubota, 14.10.2017 00:00
6125
TAMIŠ Pančevo 
B9 -subota, 14.10.2017 00:00
6126
KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo 
B8 -subota, 14.10.2017 00:00
6127
B4 - 
VRŠAC DOO Vršacsubota, 14.10.2017 00:00
6128
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin92172929170
RADNIČKI KO Kovin69171619170
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Svojić I. (ZR), Dunđerski P. (ZR)
2 kolo - subota 21.10.2017
6129
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin95252320270
RADNIČKI KO Kovin83222422150
Šarić M. (ZR) - Novaković P. (ZR), Svojić I. (ZR)
6130
VRŠAC DOO Vršac0 
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin20
Varađan A. (VŠ) - Vuletin M. (VŠ), Antić N. (VŠ)
6131
B8 - 
B4 -subota, 21.10.2017 00:00
6132
B9 - 
KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevosubota, 21.10.2017 00:00
6133
B1 - 
TAMIŠ Pančevosubota, 21.10.2017 00:00
3 kolo - subota 28.10.2017
6134
TAMIŠ Pančevo98242024300
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin92221819330
Đuričin O. (PA) - Lalović M. (STR), Putić D. (PA)
6135
KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo 
B1 -subota, 28.10.2017 00:00
6136
B4 - 
B9 -subota, 28.10.2017 00:00
6137
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 
B8 -subota, 28.10.2017 00:00
6138
RADNIČKI KO Kovin20 
VRŠAC DOO Vršac0
Sekulić S. (KO) - Savić D. (KO), Tabašević I. (KO)
4 kolo - subota 04.11.2017
6139
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin20 
VRŠAC DOO Vršac0
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Svojić I. (ZR), Vojnov M. (ZR)
6140
B8 - 
RADNIČKI KO Kovinsubota, 04.11.2017 00:00
6141
B9 - 
PETROVGRAD Zrenjaninsubota, 04.11.2017 00:00
6142
B1 - 
B4 -subota, 04.11.2017 00:00
6143
TAMIŠ Pančevo73231718150
KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo4811816130
Janković M. (PA) - Lalović M. (STR), Ĉukić V. (STR)
5 kolo - subota 11.11.2017
6144
KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo84161628240
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin93193022220
Čilag O. (ZR) - Pavlović D. (ZR), Vojnović L. (ZR)
6145
B4 - 
TAMIŠ Pančevosubota, 11.11.2017 00:00
6146
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 
B1 -subota, 11.11.2017 00:00
6147
RADNIČKI KO Kovin 
B9 -subota, 11.11.2017 00:00
6148
VRŠAC DOO Vršac 
B8 -subota, 11.11.2017 00:00
6 kolo - subota 18.11.2017
6149
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin 
B8 -subota, 18.11.2017 00:00
6150
B9 - 
VRŠAC DOO Vršacsubota, 18.11.2017 00:00
6151
B1 - 
RADNIČKI KO Kovinsubota, 18.11.2017 00:00
6152
TAMIŠ Pančevo69132119160
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin81122030190
Mitić B. (PA) - Lalović M. (STR), Štetin M. (PA)
6153
KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo 
B4 -subota, 18.11.2017 00:00
7 kolo - subota 25.11.2017
6154
B4 - 
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjaninsubota, 25.11.2017 00:00
6155
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin86231922220
KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo5618812180
Šarić M. (ZR) - Olćan S. (ZR), Dunđerski P. (ZR)
6156
RADNIČKI KO Kovin75191321220
TAMIŠ Pančevo62111914180
Sekulić S. (KO) - Savić D. (KO), Tabašević I. (KO)
6157
VRŠAC DOO Vršac 
B1 -subota, 25.11.2017 00:00
6158
B8 - 
B9 -subota, 25.11.2017 00:00
8 kolo - subota 02.12.2017
6159
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin 
B9 -subota, 02.12.2017 00:00
6160
B1 - 
B8 -subota, 02.12.2017 00:00
6161
TAMIŠ Pančevo20 
VRŠAC DOO Vršac0
Đuričin O. (PA) - Orešković M. (KČ), Đukić F. (PA)
6162
KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo67142116160
RADNIČKI KO Kovin89272710250
Markuš A. (ZR) - Olćan S. (ZR), Pavlović D. (ZR)
6163
B4 - 
PETROVGRAD Zrenjaninsubota, 02.12.2017 00:00
9 kolo - subota 09.12.2017
6164
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin99182729250
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin85242421160
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Gaković D. (ZR), Dunđerski P. (ZR)
6165
RADNIČKI KO Kovin 
B4 -subota, 09.12.2017 00:00
6166
VRŠAC DOO Vršac0 
KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo20
Varađan A. (VŠ) - Vuletin M. (VŠ), Vitt E. (VŠ)
6167
B8 - 
TAMIŠ Pančevosubota, 09.12.2017 00:00
6168
B9 - 
B1 -subota, 09.12.2017 00:00
10 kolo - subota 16.12.2017
6169
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin 
B1 -subota, 16.12.2017 00:00
6170
B9 - 
TAMIŠ Pančevosubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
6171
B8 - 
KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevosubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
6172
VRŠAC DOO Vršac 
B4 -subota, 16.12.2017 00:00
6173
RADNIČKI KO Kovin20 
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin0
Sekulić S. (KO) - Savić D. (KO), Tabašević I. (KO)
11 kolo - subota 23.12.2017
6174
RADNIČKI KO Kovin79181620250
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin71151021250
Sekulić S. (KO) - Savić D. (KO), Tabašević I. (KO)
6175
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin20 
VRŠAC DOO Vršac0
Šarić M. (ZR) - Olćan S. (ZR), Pavlović D. (ZR)
6176
B4 - 
B8 -subota, 23.12.2017 00:00
6177
KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo 
B9 -subota, 23.12.2017 00:00
6178
TAMIŠ Pančevo 
B1 -subota, 23.12.2017 00:00
12 kolo - subota 27.01.2018
6179
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin85282023140
TAMIŠ Pančevo77131620280
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Olćan S. (ZR), Svojić I. (ZR)
6180
B1 - 
KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevosubota, 27.01.2018 00:00
6181
B9 - 
B4 -subota, 27.01.2018 00:00
6182
B8 - 
PETROVGRAD Zrenjaninsubota, 27.01.2018 00:00
6183
VRŠAC DOO Vršac0 
RADNIČKI KO Kovin20
13 kolo - subota 03.02.2018
6184
VRŠAC DOO Vršac0 
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin20
6185
RADNIČKI KO Kovin 
B8 -subota, 03.02.2018 00:00
6186
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 
B9 -subota, 03.02.2018 00:00
6187
B4 - 
B1 -subota, 03.02.2018 00:00
6188
KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo6627181290
TAMIŠ Pančevo56151119110
Šešlija Z. (ZR) - Svojić I. (ZR), Pavlović D. (ZR)
14 kolo - subota 10.02.2018
6189
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin108223518330
KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo92151537250
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Pavlović D. (ZR), Vojnović L. (ZR)
6190
TAMIŠ Pančevo 
B4 -subota, 10.02.2018 00:00
6191
B1 - 
PETROVGRAD Zrenjaninsubota, 10.02.2018 00:00
6192
B9 - 
RADNIČKI KO Kovinsubota, 10.02.2018 00:00
6193
B8 - 
VRŠAC DOO Vršacsubota, 10.02.2018 00:00
15 kolo - subota 17.02.2018
6194
B8 - 
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjaninsubota, 17.02.2018 00:00
6195
VRŠAC DOO Vršac 
B9 -subota, 17.02.2018 00:00
6196
RADNIČKI KO Kovin 
B1 -subota, 17.02.2018 00:00
6197
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin84193022130
TAMIŠ Pančevo605919270
Šešlija Z. (ZR) - Olćan S. (ZR), Svojić I. (ZR)
6198
B4 - 
KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevosubota, 17.02.2018 00:00
16 kolo - subota 24.02.2018
6199
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin 
B4 -subota, 24.02.2018 00:00
6200
KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo67191515180
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin95262422230
Markuš A. (ZR) - Olćan S. (ZR), Dunđerski P. (ZR)
6201
TAMIŠ Pančevo86172117310
RADNIČKI KO Kovin70231418150
Janković M. (PA) - Đukić F. (PA), Štetin M. (PA)
6202
B1 - 
VRŠAC DOO Vršacsubota, 24.02.2018 00:00
6203
B9 - 
B8 -subota, 24.02.2018 00:00
17 kolo - subota 03.03.2018
6204
B9 - 
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjaninsubota, 03.03.2018 00:00
6205
B8 - 
B1 -subota, 03.03.2018 00:00
6206
VRŠAC DOO Vršac0 
TAMIŠ Pančevo20
6207
RADNIČKI KO Kovin68111622190
KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo79121923250
Sekulić S. (KO) - Savić D. (KO), Tabašević I. (KO)
6208
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 
B4 -subota, 03.03.2018 00:00
18 kolo - subota 10.03.2018
6209
PROLETER NAFTAGAS Zrenjanin71231412220
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin98213028190
Šarić M. (ZR) - Olćan S. (ZR), Pavlović D. (ZR)
6210
B4 - 
RADNIČKI KO Kovinsubota, 10.03.2018 00:00
6211
KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo20 
VRŠAC DOO Vršac0
6212
TAMIŠ Pančevo 
B8 -subota, 10.03.2018 00:00
6213
B1 - 
B9 -subota, 10.03.2018 00:00