1 kolo - subota 07.10.2017
3730
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci 
A10 -subota, 07.10.2017 00:00
3731
SPARTAK OKK Subotica 
A9 -subota, 07.10.2017 00:00
3732
APATIN Apatin 
A8 -subota, 07.10.2017 00:00
3733
TITEL Titel2876870
AKADEMIK Srbobran5620151290
Brkljačić I. (NS) - Čabarkapa A. (NS), Brkić M. (NS)
3734
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin5423101830
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej300210
Šešlija Z. (ZR) - Olćan S. (ZR), Ribar N.
2 kolo - subota 14.10.2017
3735
A10 - 
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečejsubota, 14.10.2017 00:00
3736
AKADEMIK Srbobran30510960
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin35910745
Hariba M. (SRB) - Jovičin M. (NS), Popović F. (NS)
3737
A8 - 
TITEL Titelsubota, 14.10.2017 00:00
3738
A9 - 
APATIN Apatinsubota, 14.10.2017 00:00
3739
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci50111214130
SPARTAK OKK Subotica304111230
Klaćik T. (ST) - Levnajić M. (SB), Turčinović F. (NB)
3 kolo - subota 21.10.2017
3740
SPARTAK OKK Subotica 
A10 -subota, 21.10.2017 00:00
3741
APATIN Apatin1635260
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci5511208160
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) - Dizija P. (AP), Medić A. (AP)
3742
TITEL Titel 
A9 -subota, 21.10.2017 00:00
3743
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 
A8 -subota, 21.10.2017 00:00
3744
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej23603140
AKADEMIK Srbobran5821151840
Kiselički M- (NBČ) - Vojnov M. (ZR), Dunđerski P. (ZR)
4 kolo - subota 04.11.2017
3745
A10 - 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 04.11.2017 00:00
3746
A8 - 
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečejsubota, 04.11.2017 00:00
3747
A9 - 
PETROVGRAD Zrenjaninsubota, 04.11.2017 00:00
3748
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci65251416100
TITEL Titel400130
Lađević B. (ST) - Levnajić M. (SB), Turčinović F. (NB)
3749
SPARTAK OKK SuboticaODLOŽENO, ODLOŽENO
APATIN Apatinsreda, 30.11.2016 00:00
5 kolo - subota 11.11.2017
3750
APATIN Apatin 
A10 -subota, 11.11.2017 00:00
3751
TITEL Titel1847250
SPARTAK OKK Subotica5516141690
Brkljačić I. (NS) - Simunović A. (NS), Lukić P. (NS)
3752
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin27213480
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci381171280
Plećaš Z. (ZR) - Babović B. (ZR), Luburić I. (ZR)
3753
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej 
A9 -subota, 11.11.2017 00:00
3754
AKADEMIK Srbobran 
A8 -subota, 11.11.2017 00:00
6 kolo - subota 18.11.2017
3755
A10 - 
A8 -subota, 18.11.2017 00:00
3756
A9 - 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 18.11.2017 00:00
3757
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci84202414260
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej620040
Petrović B. (ST) - Katić A. (NP), Katić M. (NP)
3758
SPARTAK OKK SuboticaODLOŽENO, ODLOŽENO
PETROVGRAD Zrenjaninutorak, 31.10.2017 00:00
Vukov I. (SU) - Wild R. (SU), Jurček M. (SU)
3759
APATIN Apatin51121512120
TITEL Titel24373110
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) - Obradović S. (AP), Medić A. (AP)
7 kolo - subota 02.12.2017
3760
TITEL Titel 
A10 -subota, 02.12.2017 00:00
3761
PETROVGRAD ZrenjaninODLOŽENO, ODLOŽENO
APATIN ApatinČetvrtak, 30.11.2017 00:00
Šešlija Z. (ZR) - Dunđerski P. (ZR), Pavlović D. (NB)
3762
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej2344780
SPARTAK OKK Subotica5527117100
Kiselički M- (NBČ) - Rakić S. (LZ), Batinić D. (LZ)
3763
AKADEMIK Srbobran399118110
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci371751230
Radović J. (SR) - Debeljački R. (SR), Gajinović J. (SR)
3764
A8 - 
A9 -subota, 02.12.2017 00:00
8 kolo - subota 09.12.2017
3765
A10 - 
A9 -subota, 09.12.2017 00:00
3766
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci 
A8 -subota, 09.12.2017 00:00
3767
SPARTAK OKK Subotica2058430
AKADEMIK Srbobran3611104110
Derikonjić M. (SU) - Wild R. (SU), Jurček M. (SU)
3768
APATIN Apatin54151510140
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej31484150
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) - Medić A. (AP), Zorić V. (AP)
3769
TITEL Titel1928270
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin31710680
Basta Dejan (NS) - Uzelac N. (NS), Marčeta P. (VE)
9 kolo - subota 16.12.2017
3770
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 
A10 -subota, 16.12.2017 00:00
3771
JEDINSTVO NB Novi BečejSRC JEDINSTVO, NOVI BEČEJ
TITEL Titelsubota, 16.12.2017 12:00
Kiselički M- (NBČ) - Čolić V. (ZR), Dunđerski P. (ZR)
3772
AKADEMIK SrbobranSPORTSKA HALA, SRBOBRAN
APATIN Apatinsubota, 16.12.2017 10:15
Hariba M. (SRB) - Lazić V. (NS), Gajinović J. (SR)
3773
A8 - 
SPARTAK OKK Suboticasubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
3774
A9 - 
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovcisubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
10 kolo - subota 03.02.2018
3775
A10 - 
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovcisubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
3776
A9 - 
SPARTAK OKK Suboticasubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
3777
A8 - 
APATIN Apatinsubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
3778
AKADEMIK Srbobran 
TITEL Titelsubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
3779
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej 
PETROVGRAD Zrenjaninsubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
11 kolo - subota 10.02.2018
3780
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej 
A10 -subota, 10.02.2018 00:00
3781
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 10.02.2018 00:00
3782
TITEL Titel 
A8 -subota, 10.02.2018 00:00
3783
APATIN Apatin 
A9 -subota, 10.02.2018 00:00
3784
SPARTAK OKK Subotica 
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovcisubota, 10.02.2018 00:00
12 kolo - subota 17.02.2018
3785
A10 - 
SPARTAK OKK Suboticasubota, 17.02.2018 00:00
3786
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci 
APATIN Apatinsubota, 17.02.2018 00:00
3787
A9 - 
TITEL Titelsubota, 17.02.2018 00:00
3788
A8 - 
PETROVGRAD Zrenjaninsubota, 17.02.2018 00:00
3789
AKADEMIK Srbobran 
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečejsubota, 17.02.2018 00:00
13 kolo - subota 03.03.2018
3790
AKADEMIK Srbobran 
A10 -subota, 03.03.2018 00:00
3791
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej 
A8 -subota, 03.03.2018 00:00
3792
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 
A9 -subota, 03.03.2018 00:00
3793
TITEL Titel 
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovcisubota, 03.03.2018 00:00
3794
APATIN Apatin 
SPARTAK OKK Suboticasubota, 03.03.2018 00:00
14 kolo - subota 10.03.2018
3795
A10 - 
APATIN Apatinsubota, 10.03.2018 00:00
3796
SPARTAK OKK Subotica 
TITEL Titelsubota, 10.03.2018 00:00
3797
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci 
PETROVGRAD Zrenjaninsubota, 10.03.2018 00:00
3798
A9 - 
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečejsubota, 10.03.2018 00:00
3799
A8 - 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 10.03.2018 00:00
15 kolo - subota 17.03.2018
3800
A8 - 
A10 -subota, 17.03.2018 00:00
3801
AKADEMIK Srbobran 
A9 -subota, 17.03.2018 00:00
3802
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej 
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovcisubota, 17.03.2018 00:00
3803
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 
SPARTAK OKK Suboticasubota, 17.03.2018 00:00
3804
TITEL Titel 
APATIN Apatinsubota, 17.03.2018 00:00
16 kolo - subota 31.03.2018
3805
A10 - 
TITEL Titelsubota, 31.03.2018 00:00
3806
APATIN Apatin 
PETROVGRAD Zrenjaninsubota, 31.03.2018 00:00
3807
SPARTAK OKK Subotica 
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečejsubota, 31.03.2018 00:00
3808
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 31.03.2018 00:00
3809
A9 - 
A8 -subota, 31.03.2018 00:00
17 kolo - subota 07.04.2018
3810
A9 - 
A10 -subota, 07.04.2018 00:00
3811
A8 - 
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovcisubota, 07.04.2018 00:00
3812
AKADEMIK Srbobran 
SPARTAK OKK Suboticasubota, 07.04.2018 00:00
3813
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej 
APATIN Apatinsubota, 07.04.2018 00:00
3814
PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 
TITEL Titelsubota, 07.04.2018 00:00
18 kolo - subota 14.04.2018
3815
A10 - 
PETROVGRAD Zrenjaninsubota, 14.04.2018 00:00
3816
TITEL Titel 
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečejsubota, 14.04.2018 00:00
3817
APATIN Apatin 
AKADEMIK Srbobransubota, 14.04.2018 00:00
3818
SPARTAK OKK Subotica 
A8 -subota, 14.04.2018 00:00
3819
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci 
A9 -subota, 14.04.2018 00:00