1 kolo - subota 30.09.2017
25
SLOVEN Ruma10423272826
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej7414211821
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Gaković D. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
26
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog7114172020
TOPOLA Bačka Topola551618129
Ivančić B. (BP) - Brankov P. (NS), Trebaticki I. (NS)
27
SREM Sremska Mitrovica8492126280
DUNAV 2014 Apatin66131420190
Mitić B. (PA) - Đukić F. (PA), Lalović M. (STR)
28
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova6813142219
VRBAS Vrbas7817232612
Petrovć S. (ST) - Novaković P. (ZR), Batinić D. (LZ)
29
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci91231531220
HAJDUK Kula69191820120
Lađević B. (ST) - Hric N. (ST), Vukašinac M. (ST)
30
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik79182514220
KRIS KROS Pančevo63161212230
Kresta Z. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Labus L. (NS)
31
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište77172221170
RADNIČKI KO Kovin63111018240
Gujanica M. (BČ) - Knežić B. (VS), Debeljački R. (SR)
2 kolo - subota 07.10.2017
32
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej82172121230
RADNIČKI KO Kovin702792680
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Novaković P. (ZR), Batinić D. (LZ)
33
KRIS KROS Pančevo76181716250
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište75172020180
Janković M. (PA) - Štetin M. (PA), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
34
HAJDUK Kula90222227190
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik87212716230
Svilar S. (SO) - Debeljački R. (SR), Matić N. (VS)
35
VRBAS Vrbas74211422170
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci69141222210
Plavšić S. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Miščević M. (NS)
36
DUNAV 2014 Apatin60162211110
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova72212414130
Miščević M. (SU) - Knežić B. (VS), Grković N. (SU)
37
TOPOLA Bačka Topola70261212200
SREM Sremska Mitrovica7892222250
Šarić M. (ZR) - Gaković D. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
38
SLOVEN Ruma73202112200
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog6219128230
Janković D. (NS) - Brankov P. (NS), Vuković M. (NS)
3 kolo - subota 14.10.2017
39
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog10321332920
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej7020141620
Pantić M. (NS) - Debeljački R. (SR), Trebaticki I. (NS)
40
SREM Sremska Mitrovica81231613290
SLOVEN Ruma79171925180
Petrovć S. (ST) - Rodić A. (NS), Vuković M. (NS)
41
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova7820142519
TOPOLA Bačka Topola7020211613
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Brankov P. (NS)
42
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci77261413240
DUNAV 2014 Apatin75251426100
Lađević B. (ST) - Hric N. (ST), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
43
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik76262611130
VRBAS Vrbas60151213200
Kresta Z. (NS) - Novaković P. (ZR), Gaković D. (ZR)
44
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište82271919170
HAJDUK Kula84241422240
Gujanica M. (BČ) - Knežić B. (VS), Batinić D. (LZ)
45
RADNIČKI KO Kovin69222111150
KRIS KROS Pančevo60151718100
Mitić B. (PA) - Đukić F. (PA), Lalović M. (STR)
4 kolo - subota 21.10.2017
46
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej68241412180
KRIS KROS Pančevo6728181560
Šarić M. (ZR) - Gaković D. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
47
HAJDUK Kula85251230180
RADNIČKI KO Kovin77331016180
Plavšić S. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Miščević M. (NS)
48
VRBAS Vrbas59171314150
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište54181511100
Svilar S. (SO) - Brankov P. (NS), Vuković M. (NS)
49
DUNAV 2014 Apatin63201114180
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik84222619170
Miščević M. (SU) - Debeljački R. (SR), Grković N. (SU)
50
TOPOLA Bačka Topola75181420230
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci68241914110
Gujanica M. (BČ) - Knežić B. (VS), Matić N. (VS)
51
SLOVEN Ruma84141916350
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova91202222270
Ivančić B. (BP) - Hric N. (ST), Plavšić M. (DI)
52
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog82161619310
SREM Sremska Mitrovica83222417200
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Novaković P. (ZR), Labus L. (NS)
5 kolo - subota 28.10.2017
53
SREM Sremska Mitrovica73191418220
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej67151616200
Kresta Z. (NS) - Knežić B. (VS), Vuković M. (NS)
54
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova75191721180
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog74121325240
Lađević B. (ST) - Đukić F. (PA), Štetin M. (PA)
55
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci78241716210
SLOVEN Ruma74282013130
Petrovć S. (ST) - Novaković P. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
56
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik89242421200
TOPOLA Bačka Topola79141724240
Pantić M. (NS) - Brankov P. (NS), Amidžić M. (NS)
57
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište85212617210
DUNAV 2014 Apatin588241790
Janković D. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Batinić D. (LZ)
58
RADNIČKI KO Kovin6914241885
VRBAS Vrbas72131811228
Janković M. (PA) - Hric N. (ST), Vukašinac M. (ST)
59
KRIS KROS Pančevo83182023220
HAJDUK Kula85211227250
Mitić B. (PA) - Vuletin M. (VŠ), Lalović M. (STR)
6 kolo - subota 04.11.2017
60
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej69201611220
HAJDUK Kula90124015230
Miščević M. (SU) - Debeljački R. (SR), Grković N. (SU)
61
VRBAS Vrbas92262719200
KRIS KROS Pančevo76191823160
Plavšić N. (NS) - Brankov P. (NS), Trebaticki I. (NS)
62
DUNAV 2014 Apatin76211725130
RADNIČKI KO Kovin54171314100
Svilar S. (SO) - Knežić B. (VS), Matić N. (VS)
63
TOPOLA Bačka Topola71171817190
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište77132127160
64
SLOVEN Ruma79212216200
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik76192116200
Šarić M. (ZR) - Gaković D. (ZR), Vuković M. (NS)
65
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog74251817140
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci80222024140
Ivančić B. (BP) - Rodić A. (NS), Miščević M. (NS)
66
SREM Sremska Mitrovica74202519100
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova79202218190
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Hric N. (ST), Labus L. (NS)
7 kolo - subota 11.11.2017
67
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova80211530140
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej70201613210
Mitić B. (PA) - Đukić F. (PA), Štetin M. (PA)
68
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci78201918210
SREM Sremska Mitrovica82231713290
Kresta Z. (NS) - Debeljački R. (SR), Trebaticki I. (NS)
69
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik81192420180
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog7325251580
Petrovć S. (ST) - Hric N. (ST), Knežić B. (VS)
70
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište6218132470
SLOVEN Ruma63191314170
Gujanica M. (BČ) - Debeljački R. (SR), Lalović M. (STR)
71
RADNIČKI KO Kovin6619919190
TOPOLA Bačka Topola81222617160
Janković D. (NS) - Novaković P. (ZR), Brankov P. (NS)
72
KRIS KROS Pančevo76179142313
DUNAV 2014 Apatin67191220124
Janković M. (PA) - Gaković D. (ZR), Batinić D. (LZ)
73
HAJDUK Kula75211518210
VRBAS Vrbas91252722170
Pantić M. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Amidžić M. (NS)
8 kolo - subota 18.11.2017
74
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej70142311220
VRBAS Vrbas105242227320
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Gaković D. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
75
DUNAV 2014 Apatin80192024170
HAJDUK Kula74182616140
Plavšić S. (NS) - Vuković M. (NS), Labus L. (NS)
76
TOPOLA Bačka Topola74241424120
KRIS KROS Pančevo60111518160
Gujanica M. (BČ) - Knežić B. (VS), Grković N. (SU)
77
SLOVEN Ruma96242923200
RADNIČKI KO Kovin72132118200
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Plavšić M. (DI)
78
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog94271924240
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište96311524260
Ivančić B. (BP) - Brankov P. (NS), Miščević M. (NS)
79
SREM Sremska Mitrovica74182612180
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik80241422200
Šarić M. (ZR) - Novaković P. (ZR), Batinić D. (LZ)
80
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova81222714180
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci60181513140
Lađević B. (ST) - Lalović M. (STR), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
9 kolo - subota 25.11.2017
81
OMLADINAC NB Novi BanovciOŠ NIKOLA TESLA, NOVI BANOVCI
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečejsubota, 25.11.2017 19:00
Petrovć S. (ST) - Hric N. (ST), Vukašinac M. (ST)
82
MLADOST VETERNIK VeternikSPORTSKA HALA, FUTOG
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazovanedelja, 26.11.2017 17:30
Pantić M. (NS) - Novaković P. (ZR), Gaković D. (ZR)
83
SVETI ĐORĐE ŽitišteOŠ SVETI SAVA, ŽITIŠTE
SREM Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 25.11.2017 20:00
Kresta Z. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Trebaticki I. (NS)
84
RADNIČKI KO KovinOŠ ĐURA JAKŠIĆ, KOVIN
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futogpetak, 24.11.2017 19:30
Janković M. (PA) - Đukić F. (PA), Štetin M. (PA)
85
KRIS KROS PančevoSPORTSKA HALA, PANČEVO
SLOVEN Rumanedelja, 26.11.2017 18:30
Mitić B. (PA) - Lalović M. (STR), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
86
HAJDUK KulaOŠ PETEFI BRIGADE, KULA
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 25.11.2017 19:00
Svilar S. (SO) - Knežić B. (VS), Matić N. (VS)
87
VRBAS VrbasCFK DRAGO JOVOVIĆ, VRBAS
DUNAV 2014 Apatinpetak, 24.11.2017 19:00
Miščević M. (SU) - Debeljački R. (SR), Grković N. (SU)
10 kolo - subota 02.12.2017
88
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej 
DUNAV 2014 Apatinsubota, 02.12.2017 00:00
89
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
VRBAS Vrbassubota, 02.12.2017 00:00
90
SLOVEN Ruma 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 02.12.2017 00:00
91
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 02.12.2017 00:00
92
SREM Sremska Mitrovica 
RADNIČKI KO Kovinsubota, 02.12.2017 00:00
93
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitištesubota, 02.12.2017 00:00
94
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci 
MLADOST VETERNIK Veterniksubota, 02.12.2017 00:00
11 kolo - subota 09.12.2017
95
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik 
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečejsubota, 09.12.2017 00:00
96
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište 
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovcisubota, 09.12.2017 00:00
97
RADNIČKI KO Kovin 
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazovasubota, 09.12.2017 00:00
98
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
SREM Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 09.12.2017 00:00
99
HAJDUK Kula 
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futogsubota, 09.12.2017 00:00
100
VRBAS Vrbas 
SLOVEN Rumasubota, 09.12.2017 00:00
101
DUNAV 2014 Apatin 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 09.12.2017 00:00
12 kolo - subota 16.12.2017
102
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
103
SLOVEN Ruma 
DUNAV 2014 Apatinsubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
104
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 
VRBAS Vrbassubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
105
SREM Sremska Mitrovica 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
106
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
107
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci 
RADNIČKI KO Kovinsubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
108
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik 
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitištesubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
13 kolo - subota 23.12.2017
109
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište 
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečejsubota, 23.12.2017 00:00
110
RADNIČKI KO Kovin 
MLADOST VETERNIK Veterniksubota, 23.12.2017 00:00
111
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovcisubota, 23.12.2017 00:00
112
HAJDUK Kula 
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazovasubota, 23.12.2017 00:00
113
VRBAS Vrbas 
SREM Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 23.12.2017 00:00
114
DUNAV 2014 Apatin 
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futogsubota, 23.12.2017 00:00
115
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
SLOVEN Rumasubota, 23.12.2017 00:00
14 kolo - subota 27.01.2018
116
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej 
SLOVEN Rumasubota, 27.01.2018 00:00
117
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futogsubota, 27.01.2018 00:00
118
DUNAV 2014 Apatin 
SREM Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 27.01.2018 00:00
119
VRBAS Vrbas 
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazovasubota, 27.01.2018 00:00
120
HAJDUK Kula 
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovcisubota, 27.01.2018 00:00
121
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
MLADOST VETERNIK Veterniksubota, 27.01.2018 00:00
122
RADNIČKI KO Kovin 
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitištesubota, 27.01.2018 00:00
15 kolo - subota 03.02.2018
123
RADNIČKI KO Kovin 
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečejsubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
124
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
125
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
126
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci 
VRBAS Vrbassubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
127
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 
DUNAV 2014 Apatinsubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
128
SREM Sremska Mitrovica 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
129
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 
SLOVEN Rumasubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
16 kolo - subota 10.02.2018
130
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej 
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futogsubota, 10.02.2018 00:00
131
SLOVEN Ruma 
SREM Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 10.02.2018 00:00
132
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazovasubota, 10.02.2018 00:00
133
DUNAV 2014 Apatin 
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovcisubota, 10.02.2018 00:00
134
VRBAS Vrbas 
MLADOST VETERNIK Veterniksubota, 10.02.2018 00:00
135
HAJDUK Kula 
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitištesubota, 10.02.2018 00:00
136
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
RADNIČKI KO Kovinsubota, 10.02.2018 00:00
17 kolo - subota 17.02.2018
137
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečejsubota, 17.02.2018 00:00
138
RADNIČKI KO Kovin 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 17.02.2018 00:00
139
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište 
VRBAS Vrbassubota, 17.02.2018 00:00
140
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik 
DUNAV 2014 Apatinsubota, 17.02.2018 00:00
141
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 17.02.2018 00:00
142
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 
SLOVEN Rumasubota, 17.02.2018 00:00
143
SREM Sremska Mitrovica 
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futogsubota, 17.02.2018 00:00
18 kolo - subota 24.02.2018
144
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej 
SREM Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 24.02.2018 00:00
145
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazovasubota, 24.02.2018 00:00
146
SLOVEN Ruma 
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovcisubota, 24.02.2018 00:00
147
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
MLADOST VETERNIK Veterniksubota, 24.02.2018 00:00
148
DUNAV 2014 Apatin 
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitištesubota, 24.02.2018 00:00
149
VRBAS Vrbas 
RADNIČKI KO Kovinsubota, 24.02.2018 00:00
150
HAJDUK Kula 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 24.02.2018 00:00
19 kolo - subota 03.03.2018
151
HAJDUK Kula 
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečejsubota, 03.03.2018 00:00
152
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
VRBAS Vrbassubota, 03.03.2018 00:00
153
RADNIČKI KO Kovin 
DUNAV 2014 Apatinsubota, 03.03.2018 00:00
154
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 03.03.2018 00:00
155
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik 
SLOVEN Rumasubota, 03.03.2018 00:00
156
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci 
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futogsubota, 03.03.2018 00:00
157
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 
SREM Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 03.03.2018 00:00
20 kolo - subota 10.03.2018
158
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej 
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazovasubota, 10.03.2018 00:00
159
SREM Sremska Mitrovica 
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovcisubota, 10.03.2018 00:00
160
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 
MLADOST VETERNIK Veterniksubota, 10.03.2018 00:00
161
SLOVEN Ruma 
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitištesubota, 10.03.2018 00:00
162
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
RADNIČKI KO Kovinsubota, 10.03.2018 00:00
163
DUNAV 2014 Apatin 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 10.03.2018 00:00
164
VRBAS Vrbas 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 10.03.2018 00:00
21 kolo - subota 17.03.2018
165
VRBAS Vrbas 
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečejsubota, 17.03.2018 00:00
166
HAJDUK Kula 
DUNAV 2014 Apatinsubota, 17.03.2018 00:00
167
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 17.03.2018 00:00
168
RADNIČKI KO Kovin 
SLOVEN Rumasubota, 17.03.2018 00:00
169
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište 
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futogsubota, 17.03.2018 00:00
170
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik 
SREM Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 17.03.2018 00:00
171
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci 
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazovasubota, 17.03.2018 00:00
22 kolo - subota 24.03.2018
172
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej 
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovcisubota, 24.03.2018 00:00
173
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 
MLADOST VETERNIK Veterniksubota, 24.03.2018 00:00
174
SREM Sremska Mitrovica 
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitištesubota, 24.03.2018 00:00
175
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 
RADNIČKI KO Kovinsubota, 24.03.2018 00:00
176
SLOVEN Ruma 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 24.03.2018 00:00
177
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 24.03.2018 00:00
178
DUNAV 2014 Apatin 
VRBAS Vrbassubota, 24.03.2018 00:00
23 kolo - subota 31.03.2018
179
DUNAV 2014 Apatin 
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečejsubota, 31.03.2018 00:00
180
VRBAS Vrbas 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 31.03.2018 00:00
181
HAJDUK Kula 
SLOVEN Rumasubota, 31.03.2018 00:00
182
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futogsubota, 31.03.2018 00:00
183
RADNIČKI KO Kovin 
SREM Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 31.03.2018 00:00
184
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište 
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazovasubota, 31.03.2018 00:00
185
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik 
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovcisubota, 31.03.2018 00:00
24 kolo - subota 07.04.2018
186
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej 
MLADOST VETERNIK Veterniksubota, 07.04.2018 00:00
187
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci 
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitištesubota, 07.04.2018 00:00
188
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 
RADNIČKI KO Kovinsubota, 07.04.2018 00:00
189
SREM Sremska Mitrovica 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 07.04.2018 00:00
190
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 07.04.2018 00:00
191
SLOVEN Ruma 
VRBAS Vrbassubota, 07.04.2018 00:00
192
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
DUNAV 2014 Apatinsubota, 07.04.2018 00:00
25 kolo - subota 14.04.2018
193
TOPOLA Bačka Topola 
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečejsubota, 14.04.2018 00:00
194
DUNAV 2014 Apatin 
SLOVEN Rumasubota, 14.04.2018 00:00
195
VRBAS Vrbas 
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futogsubota, 14.04.2018 00:00
196
HAJDUK Kula 
SREM Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 14.04.2018 00:00
197
KRIS KROS Pančevo 
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazovasubota, 14.04.2018 00:00
198
RADNIČKI KO Kovin 
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovcisubota, 14.04.2018 00:00
199
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište 
MLADOST VETERNIK Veterniksubota, 14.04.2018 00:00
26 kolo - subota 21.04.2018
200
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej 
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitištesubota, 21.04.2018 00:00
201
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik 
RADNIČKI KO Kovinsubota, 21.04.2018 00:00
202
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci 
KRIS KROS Pančevosubota, 21.04.2018 00:00
203
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 
HAJDUK Kulasubota, 21.04.2018 00:00
204
SREM Sremska Mitrovica 
VRBAS Vrbassubota, 21.04.2018 00:00
205
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog 
DUNAV 2014 Apatinsubota, 21.04.2018 00:00
206
SLOVEN Ruma 
TOPOLA Bačka Topolasubota, 21.04.2018 00:00