1 kolo - subota 30.09.2017
25
SLOVEN Ruma10423272826
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej7414211821
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Gaković D. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
26
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog7114172020
TOPOLA Bačka Topola551618129
Ivančić B. (BP) - Brankov P. (NS), Trebaticki I. (NS)
27
SREM Sremska Mitrovica8492126280
DUNAV 2014 Apatin66131420190
Mitić B. (PA) - Đukić F. (PA), Lalović M. (STR)
28
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova6813142219
VRBAS Vrbas7817232612
Petrovć S. (ST) - Novaković P. (ZR), Batinić D. (LZ)
29
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci91231531220
HAJDUK Kula69191820120
Lađević B. (ST) - Hric N. (ST), Vukašinac M. (ST)
30
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik79182514220
KRIS KROS Pančevo63161212230
Kresta Z. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Labus L. (NS)
31
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište77172221170
RADNIČKI KO Kovin63111018240
Gujanica M. (BČ) - Knežić B. (VS), Debeljački R. (SR)
2 kolo - subota 07.10.2017
32
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej82172121230
RADNIČKI KO Kovin702792680
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Novaković P. (ZR), Batinić D. (LZ)
33
KRIS KROS Pančevo76181716250
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište75172020180
Janković M. (PA) - Štetin M. (PA), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
34
HAJDUK Kula90222227190
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik87212716230
Svilar S. (SO) - Debeljački R. (SR), Matić N. (VS)
35
VRBAS Vrbas74211422170
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci69141222210
Plavšić S. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Miščević M. (NS)
36
DUNAV 2014 Apatin60162211110
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova72212414130
Miščević M. (SU) - Knežić B. (VS), Grković N. (SU)
37
TOPOLA Bačka Topola70261212200
SREM Sremska Mitrovica7892222250
Šarić M. (ZR) - Gaković D. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
38
SLOVEN Ruma73202112200
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog6219128230
Janković D. (NS) - Brankov P. (NS), Vuković M. (NS)
3 kolo - subota 14.10.2017
39
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog10321332920
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej7020141620
Pantić M. (NS) - Debeljački R. (SR), Trebaticki I. (NS)
40
SREM Sremska Mitrovica81231613290
SLOVEN Ruma79171925180
Petrovć S. (ST) - Rodić A. (NS), Vuković M. (NS)
41
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova7820142519
TOPOLA Bačka Topola7020211613
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Brankov P. (NS)
42
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci77261413240
DUNAV 2014 Apatin75251426100
Lađević B. (ST) - Hric N. (ST), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
43
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik76262611130
VRBAS Vrbas60151213200
Kresta Z. (NS) - Novaković P. (ZR), Gaković D. (ZR)
44
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište82271919170
HAJDUK Kula84241422240
Gujanica M. (BČ) - Knežić B. (VS), Batinić D. (LZ)
45
RADNIČKI KO Kovin69222111150
KRIS KROS Pančevo60151718100
Mitić B. (PA) - Đukić F. (PA), Lalović M. (STR)
4 kolo - subota 21.10.2017
46
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej68241412180
KRIS KROS Pančevo6728181560
Šarić M. (ZR) - Gaković D. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
47
HAJDUK Kula85251230180
RADNIČKI KO Kovin77331016180
Plavšić S. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Miščević M. (NS)
48
VRBAS Vrbas59171314150
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište54181511100
Svilar S. (SO) - Brankov P. (NS), Vuković M. (NS)
49
DUNAV 2014 Apatin63201114180
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik84222619170
Miščević M. (SU) - Debeljački R. (SR), Grković N. (SU)
50
TOPOLA Bačka Topola75181420230
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci68241914110
Gujanica M. (BČ) - Knežić B. (VS), Matić N. (VS)
51
SLOVEN Ruma84141916350
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova91202222270
Ivančić B. (BP) - Hric N. (ST), Plavšić M. (DI)
52
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog82161619310
SREM Sremska Mitrovica83222417200
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Novaković P. (ZR), Labus L. (NS)
5 kolo - subota 28.10.2017
53
SREM Sremska Mitrovica73191418220
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej67151616200
Kresta Z. (NS) - Knežić B. (VS), Vuković M. (NS)
54
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova75191721180
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog74121325240
Lađević B. (ST) - Đukić F. (PA), Štetin M. (PA)
55
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci78241716210
SLOVEN Ruma74282013130
Petrovć S. (ST) - Novaković P. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
56
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik89242421200
TOPOLA Bačka Topola79141724240
Pantić M. (NS) - Brankov P. (NS), Amidžić M. (NS)
57
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište85212617210
DUNAV 2014 Apatin588241790
Janković D. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Batinić D. (LZ)
58
RADNIČKI KO Kovin6914241885
VRBAS Vrbas72131811228
Janković M. (PA) - Hric N. (ST), Vukašinac M. (ST)
59
KRIS KROS Pančevo83182023220
HAJDUK Kula85211227250
Mitić B. (PA) - Vuletin M. (VŠ), Lalović M. (STR)
6 kolo - subota 04.11.2017
60
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej69201611220
HAJDUK Kula90124015230
Miščević M. (SU) - Debeljački R. (SR), Grković N. (SU)
61
VRBAS Vrbas92262719200
KRIS KROS Pančevo76191823160
Plavšić N. (NS) - Brankov P. (NS), Trebaticki I. (NS)
62
DUNAV 2014 Apatin76211725130
RADNIČKI KO Kovin54171314100
Svilar S. (SO) - Knežić B. (VS), Matić N. (VS)
63
TOPOLA Bačka Topola71171817190
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište77132127160
64
SLOVEN Ruma79212216200
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik76192116200
Šarić M. (ZR) - Gaković D. (ZR), Vuković M. (NS)
65
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog74251817140
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci80222024140
Ivančić B. (BP) - Rodić A. (NS), Miščević M. (NS)
66
SREM Sremska Mitrovica74202519100
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova79202218190
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Hric N. (ST), Labus L. (NS)
7 kolo - subota 11.11.2017
67
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova80211530140
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej70201613210
Mitić B. (PA) - Đukić F. (PA), Štetin M. (PA)
68
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci78201918210
SREM Sremska Mitrovica82231713290
Kresta Z. (NS) - Debeljački R. (SR), Trebaticki I. (NS)
69
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik81192420180
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog7325251580
Petrovć S. (ST) - Hric N. (ST), Knežić B. (VS)
70
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište6218132470
SLOVEN Ruma63191314170
Gujanica M. (BČ) - Debeljački R. (SR), Lalović M. (STR)
71
RADNIČKI KO Kovin6619919190
TOPOLA Bačka Topola81222617160
Janković D. (NS) - Novaković P. (ZR), Brankov P. (NS)
72
KRIS KROS Pančevo76179142313
DUNAV 2014 Apatin67191220124
Janković M. (PA) - Gaković D. (ZR), Batinić D. (LZ)
73
HAJDUK Kula75211518210
VRBAS Vrbas91252722170
Pantić M. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Amidžić M. (NS)
8 kolo - subota 18.11.2017
74
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej70142311220
VRBAS Vrbas105242227320
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Gaković D. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
75
DUNAV 2014 Apatin80192024170
HAJDUK Kula74182616140
Plavšić S. (NS) - Vuković M. (NS), Labus L. (NS)
76
TOPOLA Bačka Topola74241424120
KRIS KROS Pančevo60111518160
Gujanica M. (BČ) - Knežić B. (VS), Grković N. (SU)
77
SLOVEN Ruma96242923200
RADNIČKI KO Kovin72132118200
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Plavšić M. (DI)
78
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog94271924240
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište96311524260
Ivančić B. (BP) - Brankov P. (NS), Miščević M. (NS)
79
SREM Sremska Mitrovica74182612180
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik80241422200
Šarić M. (ZR) - Novaković P. (ZR), Batinić D. (LZ)
80
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova81222714180
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci60181513140
Lađević B. (ST) - Lalović M. (STR), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
9 kolo - subota 25.11.2017
81
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci80231922160
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej75221718180
Petrovć S. (ST) - Hric N. (ST), Vukašinac M. (ST)
82
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik78321112230
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova74172520120
Pantić M. (NS) - Novaković P. (ZR), Gaković D. (ZR)
83
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište7620228260
SREM Sremska Mitrovica66121917180
Kresta Z. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Trebaticki I. (NS)
84
RADNIČKI KO Kovin72212014170
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog8020924270
Janković M. (PA) - Đukić F. (PA), Štetin M. (PA)
85
KRIS KROS Pančevo66161316210
SLOVEN Ruma73212212180
Mitić B. (PA) - Lalović M. (STR), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
86
HAJDUK Kula69132518130
TOPOLA Bačka Topola58181514110
Svilar S. (SO) - Knežić B. (VS), Matić N. (VS)
87
VRBAS Vrbas88232322200
DUNAV 2014 Apatin72161314290
Miščević M. (SU) - Debeljački R. (SR), Grković N. (SU)
10 kolo - subota 02.12.2017
88
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej85251322250
DUNAV 2014 Apatin68171422150
Šarić M. (ZR) - Novaković P. (ZR), Batinić D. (LZ)
89
TOPOLA Bačka Topola64171219160
VRBAS Vrbas86242321180
Gujanica M. (BČ) - Rodić A. (NS), Vuković M. (NS)
90
SLOVEN Ruma82202115260
HAJDUK Kula78281615190
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Gaković D. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
91
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog80231622190
KRIS KROS Pančevo62141117200
Janković D. (NS) - Debeljački R. (SR), Labus L. (NS)
92
SREM Sremska Mitrovica82152524180
RADNIČKI KO Kovin69231613170
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Brankov P. (NS), Amidžić M. (NS)
93
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova86211529210
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište81212716170
Kresta Z. (NS) - Hric N. (ST), Knežić B. (VS)
94
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci82222222160
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik90262522170
Lađević B. (ST) - Rodić A. (NS), Lalović M. (STR)
11 kolo - subota 09.12.2017
95
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik130343531300
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej96192920280
Ivančić B. (BP) - Rodić A. (NS), Miščević M. (NS)
96
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište71131818220
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci69111526170
Plavšić S. (NS) - Đukić F. (PA), Štetin M. (PA)
97
RADNIČKI KO Kovin66201615150
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova74191516240
Šarić M. (ZR) - Batinić D. (LZ), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
98
KRIS KROS Pančevo69171612240
SREM Sremska Mitrovica76152617180
Mitić B. (PA) - Novaković P. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
99
HAJDUK Kula72181523160
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog85233016160
Petrovć S. (ST) - Hric N. (ST), Vukašinac M. (ST)
100
VRBAS Vrbas99191635290
SLOVEN Ruma68181612220
Svilar S. (SO) - Brankov P. (NS), Trebaticki I. (NS)
101
DUNAV 2014 Apatin81301619160
TOPOLA Bačka Topola70172013200
Miščević M. (SU) - Knežić B. (VS), Grković N. (SU)
12 kolo - subota 16.12.2017
102
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej94272320240
TOPOLA Bačka Topola70201712210
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Novaković P. (ZR), Matić N. (VS)
103
SLOVEN Ruma101253325180
DUNAV 2014 Apatin82191922220
Pantić M. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Plavšić M. (DI)
104
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog78192413220
VRBAS Vrbas64191516140
Kresta Z. (NS) - Debeljački R. (SR), Labus L. (NS)
105
SREM Sremska Mitrovica75142022190
HAJDUK Kula58141217150
Janković M. (NI) - Đukić F. (PA), Štetin M. (PA)
106
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova92222623210
KRIS KROS Pančevo80201816260
Lađević B. (ST) - Lalović M. (STR), Vukašinac M. (ST)
107
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci86251716280
RADNIČKI KO Kovin57141711150
Janković D. (NS) - Hric N. (ST), Amidžić M. (NS)
108
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik84151431240
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište66142220100
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Brankov P. (NS), Vuković M. (NS)
13 kolo - subota 23.12.2017
109
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište79232217170
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej83282222110
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Gaković D. (ZR), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
110
RADNIČKI KO Kovin91301118320
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik94311218330
Mitić B. (PA) - Hric N. (ST), Lalović M. (STR)
111
KRIS KROS Pančevo80102416246
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci861415202512
Petrovć S. (ST) - Đukić F. (PA), Štetin M. (PA)
112
HAJDUK Kula70161512270
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova78172124160
Gujanica M. (BČ) - Brankov P. (NS), Debeljački R. (SR)
113
VRBAS Vrbas90271525230
SREM Sremska Mitrovica6281324170
Pantić M. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Trebaticki I. (NS)
114
DUNAV 2014 Apatin64122018140
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog72162120150
Svilar S. (SO) - Knežić B. (VS), Grković N. (SU)
115
TOPOLA Bačka Topola81201522240
SLOVEN Ruma80221522210
Šarić M. (ZR) - Novaković P. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
14 kolo - subota 27.01.2018
116
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej87212323200
SLOVEN Ruma77192026120
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Batinić D. (LZ)
117
TOPOLA Bačka Topola77241714220
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog81142515270
Miščević M. (SU) - Debeljački R. (SR), Grković N. (SU)
118
DUNAV 2014 Apatin78221720190
SREM Sremska Mitrovica76151819240
Plavšić N. (NS) - Brankov P. (NS), Labus L. (NS)
119
VRBAS Vrbas75142517190
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova66171712200
Kresta Z. (NS) - Novaković P. (ZR), Gaković D. (ZR)
120
HAJDUK Kula98272023280
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci88291420250
Ivančić B. (BP) - Knežić B. (VS), Matić N. (VS)
121
KRIS KROS Pančevo6821219170
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik78251322180
Lađević B. (ST) - Hric N. (ST), Štetin M. (PA)
122
RADNIČKI KO Kovin94291724240
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište101282125270
Janković M. (PA) - Lalović M. (STR), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
15 kolo - subota 03.02.2018
123
RADNIČKI KO Kovin88172425220
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej76171418270
Petrovć S. (ST) - Hric N. (ST), Vukašinac M. (ST)
124
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište82212122180
KRIS KROS Pančevo81171723240
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Debeljački R. (SR), Čolić V. (ZR)
125
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik9532252990
HAJDUK Kula66151420170
Šarić M. (ZR) - Batinić D. (LZ), Trebaticki I. (NS)
126
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci6291811240
VRBAS Vrbas80291920120
Janković D. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Lalović M. (STR)
127
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova84202219230
DUNAV 2014 Apatin5213235110
Mitić B. (PA) - Đukić F. (PA), Štetin M. (PA)
128
SREM Sremska Mitrovica71162412190
TOPOLA Bačka Topola66141216240
Pantić M. (NS) - Vuković M. (NS), Plavšić M. (DI)
129
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog80202020200
SLOVEN Ruma7616287250
Gujanica M. (BČ) - Knežić B. (VS), Miščević M. (NS)
16 kolo - subota 10.02.2018
130
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej72202118130
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog80202426100
Kresta Z. (NS) - Gaković D. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
131
SLOVEN Ruma87192128190
SREM Sremska Mitrovica77152421170
Lađević B. (ST) - Rodić A. (NS), Vukašinac M. (ST)
132
TOPOLA Bačka Topola64121917160
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova68112219160
Miščević M. (SU) - Knežić B. (VS), Grković N. (SU)
133
DUNAV 2014 Apatin71161918180
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci68181123160
Svilar S. (SO) - Debeljački R. (SR), Matić N. (VS)
134
VRBAS Vrbas73281414170
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik68221119160
Petrovć S. (ST) - Hric N. (ST), Brankov P. (NS)
135
HAJDUK Kula78111828210
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište88242415250
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Labus L. (NS), Vuković M. (NS)
136
KRIS KROS Pančevo72171722160
RADNIČKI KO Kovin67191121160
Janković M. (PA) - Novaković P. (ZR), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
17 kolo - subota 17.02.2018
137
KRIS KROS Pančevo81172321200
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej70162712150
Janković M. (PA) - Hric N. (ST), Štetin M. (PA)
138
RADNIČKI KO Kovin75231719160
HAJDUK Kula86241626200
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Rodić A. (NS), Đukić F. (PA)
139
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište69182116140
VRBAS Vrbas76211617220
Mitić B. (PA) - Lalović M. (STR), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
140
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik78251816190
DUNAV 2014 Apatin4811131590
Ivančić B. (BP) - Trebaticki I. (NS), Labus L. (NS)
141
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci92182524250
TOPOLA Bačka Topola65231110210
Gujanica M. (BČ) - Novaković P. (ZR), Batinić D. (LZ)
142
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova7814262513
SLOVEN Ruma682362316
Pantić M. (NS) - Brankov P. (NS), Amidžić M. (NS)
143
SREM Sremska Mitrovica74191124200
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog7981935170
Plavšić N. (NS) - Debeljački R. (SR), Miščević M. (NS)
18 kolo - subota 24.02.2018
144
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej67112310230
SREM Sremska Mitrovica77142716200
Lađević B. (ST) - Novaković P. (ZR), Vukašinac M. (ST)
145
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog86162225230
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova60101425110
Petrovć S. (ST) - Hric N. (ST), Vuković M. (NS)
146
SLOVEN Ruma82232522120
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci81232615170
Kresta Z. (NS) - Brankov P. (NS), Plavšić M. (DI)
147
TOPOLA Bačka Topola76221715220
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik66151515210
Šarić M. (ZR) - Gaković D. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
148
DUNAV 2014 Apatin69121819200
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište87172222260
Svilar S. (SO) - Knežić B. (VS), Grković N. (SU)
149
VRBAS Vrbas100232532200
RADNIČKI KO Kovin84282017190
Pantić M. (NS) - Batinić D. (LZ), Labus D. (NS)
150
HAJDUK Kula88181223350
KRIS KROS Pančevo92252523190
Janković D. (NS) - Trebaticki I. (NS), Amidžić D. (NS)
19 kolo - subota 03.03.2018
151
HAJDUK Kula1032520201820
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej1001725212017
Miščević M. (SU) - Grković N. (SU), Matić N. (VS)
152
KRIS KROS Pančevo67171716170
VRBAS Vrbas72201916170
Mitić B. (PA) - Lalović M. (STR), Hric N. (ST)
153
RADNIČKI KO Kovin78271225140
DUNAV 2014 Apatin6419201780
Janković M. (PA) - Hric N. (ST), Vukašinac M. (ST)
154
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište93222526200
TOPOLA Bačka Topola85171820300
Gujanica M. (BČ) - Đukić F. (PA), Štetin M. (PA)
155
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik93222423240
SLOVEN Ruma5510192420
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Novaković P. (ZR), Batinić D. (LZ)
156
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci931224241518
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog881821171913
Plavšić S. (NS) - Debeljački R. (SR), Labus L. (NS)
157
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova59171318110
SREM Sremska Mitrovica71192612140
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Plavšić M. (DI)
20 kolo - subota 10.03.2018
158
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej74201917180
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova66161422140
Šarić M. (ZR) - Gaković D. (ZR), Batinić D. (LZ)
159
SREM Sremska Mitrovica82171728200
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci75192117180
Lađević B. (ST) - Lalović M. (STR), Plavšić M. (DI)
160
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog6829132060
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik74221921120
Kresta Z. (NS) - Hric N. (ST), Brankov P. (NS)
161
SLOVEN Ruma69101721210
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište81172520190
Petrovć S. (ST) - Đukić F. (PA), Vukašinac M. (ST)
162
TOPOLA Bačka Topola98192328280
RADNIČKI KO Kovin80111623300
Janković D. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Grković N. (SU)
163
DUNAV 2014 Apatin65132013190
KRIS KROS Pančevo5715171960
Svilar S. (SO) - Debeljački R. (SR), Matić N. (VS)
164
VRBAS Vrbas85132827170
HAJDUK Kula77171819230
Ivančić B. (BP) - Vuković M. (NS), Trebaticki I. (NS)
21 kolo - subota 17.03.2018
165
VRBAS Vrbas91262528120
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej7314239270
Gujanica M. (BČ) - Rodić A. (NS), Trebaticki I. (NS)
166
HAJDUK Kula68181227110
DUNAV 2014 Apatin74201918170
Plavšić S. (NS) - Knežić B. (VS), Debeljački R. (SR)
167
KRIS KROS Pančevo75261714180
TOPOLA Bačka Topola73122817160
Petrovć S. (ST) - Hric N. (ST), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
168
RADNIČKI KO Kovin53181014110
SLOVEN Ruma74132224150
Mitić B. (PA) - Gaković D. (ZR), Lalović M. (STR)
169
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište86222329120
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog69152013210
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Đukić F. (PA), Štetin M. (PA)
170
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik75151820220
SREM Sremska Mitrovica70181714210
Pantić M. (NS) - Novaković P. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
171
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci79161830150
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova82222514210
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Labus L. (NS), Vuković M. (NS)
22 kolo - subota 24.03.2018
172
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej96282523200
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci73232111180
Šarić M. (ZR) - Novaković P. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
173
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova102262035210
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik110272131310
Janković M. (PA) - Lalović M. (STR), Štetin M. (PA)
174
SREM Sremska Mitrovica90172125270
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište98291922280
Kresta Z. (NS) - Gaković D. (ZR), Vuković M. (NS)
175
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog96282214320
RADNIČKI KO Kovin76211718200
Ivančić B. (BP) - Rodić A. (NS), Miščević M. (NS)
176
SLOVEN Ruma88212922160
KRIS KROS Pančevo80242016200
Lađević B. (ST) - Vukašinac M. (ST), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
177
TOPOLA Bačka Topola942322142411
HAJDUK Kula91181931158
Miščević M. (SU) - Knežić B. (VS), Grković N. (SU)
178
DUNAV 2014 Apatin62162013130
VRBAS Vrbas78211421220
Svilar S. (SO) - Brankov P. (NS), Labus L. (NS)
23 kolo - subota 31.03.2018
179
DUNAV 2014 Apatin74272014130
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej62161711180
Pantić M. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Knežić B. (VS)
180
VRBAS Vrbas72211219200
TOPOLA Bačka Topola60111118200
Janković D. (NS) - Brankov P. (NS), Trebaticki I. (NS)
181
HAJDUK Kula110293020310
SLOVEN Ruma92232824170
Plavšić S. (NS) - Debeljački R. (SR), Grković N. (SU)
182
KRIS KROS Pančevo86282416180
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog77181716260
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Novaković P. (ZR), Batinić D. (LZ)
183
RADNIČKI KO Kovin92232725170
SREM Sremska Mitrovica70231918100
Mitić B. (PA) - Štetin M. (PA), Vuletin M. (VŠ)
184
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište86232118240
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova76112620190
Gujanica M. (BČ) - Gaković D. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
185
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik98272527190
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci91242428150
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Labus L. (NS), Vuković M. (NS)
24 kolo - subota 07.04.2018
186
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej942226171118
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik1002023161724
Miščević M. (SU) - Debeljački R. (SR), Grković N. (SU)
187
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci66101820180
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište64181313200
Janković M. (PA) - Lalović M. (STR), Plavšić M. (DI)
188
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova82241427170
RADNIČKI KO Kovin77251421170
Lađević B. (ST) - Labus L. (NS), Brankov P. (NS)
189
SREM Sremska Mitrovica64211117150
KRIS KROS Pančevo72202018140
Petrovć S. (ST) - Rodić A. (NS), Vukašinac M. (ST)
190
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog87212424180
HAJDUK Kula80261326150
Ivančić B. (BP) - Knežić B. (VS), Matić N. (VS)
191
SLOVEN Ruma6993119100
VRBAS Vrbas80162031130
Šarić M. (ZR) - Novaković P. (ZR), Gaković D. (ZR)
192
TOPOLA Bačka Topola60161112210
DUNAV 2014 Apatin57211115100
Kresta Z. (NS) - Hric N. (ST), Brankov P. (NS)
25 kolo - subota 14.04.2018
193
TOPOLA Bačka Topola82221919220
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej69161719170
Šarić M. (ZR) - Novaković P. (ZR), Gaković D. (ZR)
194
DUNAV 2014 Apatin72242114130
SLOVEN Ruma64241513120
Janković D. (NS) - Knežić B. (VS), Vuković M. (NS)
195
VRBAS Vrbas8418241428
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog7218181719
Pantić M. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Labus L. (NS)
196
HAJDUK Kula81222217200
SREM Sremska Mitrovica80212023160
Svilar S. (SO) - Debeljački R. (SR), Grković N. (SU)
197
KRIS KROS Pančevo89262820150
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova67241514140
Gujanica M. (BČ) - Hric N. (ST), Batinić D. (LZ)
198
RADNIČKI KO Kovin82212221180
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci84182914230
Mitić B. (PA) - Vuletin M. (VŠ), Đukić F. (PA)
199
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište87172232160
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik93212322270
Trebaticki A. (NS) - Lalović M. (STR), Brankov P. (NS)
26 kolo - subota 21.04.2018
200
JEDINSTVO NB Novi Bečej90242418240
SVETI ĐORĐE Žitište80181827170
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) - Novaković P. (ZR), Čolić V. (ZR)
201
MLADOST VETERNIK Veternik108412620210
RADNIČKI KO Kovin66151814190
Ivančić B. (BP) - Vuković M. (NS), Trebaticki I. (NS)
202
OMLADINAC NB Novi Banovci83232226120
KRIS KROS Pančevo69171613230
Lađević B. (ST) - Hric N. (ST), Gaković D. (ZR)
203
NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova92222227210
HAJDUK Kula67201816130
Janković M. (PA) - Štetin M. (PA), Vukašinac M. (ST)
204
SREM Sremska Mitrovica88183118210
VRBAS Vrbas60201114150
Mitić B. (PA) - Lalović M. (STR), Plavšić M. (DI)
205
FUTOG TUPANJAC MD Futog71172017170
DUNAV 2014 Apatin63191017170
Plavšić S. (NS) - Brankov P. (NS), Labus L. (NS)
206
SLOVEN Ruma70201618160
TOPOLA Bačka Topola79142521190
Kresta Z. (NS) - Rodić A. (NS), Debeljački R. (SR)