1 kolo - subota 21.10.2017
4760
Bagdala Kruševac6513924190
Jagodina 2 Jagodina23803120
4761
Kruševac Kruševac4911201260
Paraćin Paraćin354131350
4762
Trstenik Trstenik46161010100
Ćuprija Ćuprija33361590
4763
Župa Aleksandrovac55101317150
Napredak Junior Kruševac1864080
2 kolo - subota 28.10.2017
4764
Jagodina 2 Jagodina30655140
Napredak Junior Kruševac37866170
4765
Ćuprija Ćuprija354511150
Župa Aleksandrovac4816166100
4766
Paraćin Paraćin60111221160
Trstenik Trstenik567217210
4767
Bagdala Kruševac34810970
Kruševac Kruševac431216780
3 kolo - subota 04.11.2017
4768
Kruševac Kruševac61151812160
Jagodina 2 Jagodina2468820
4769
Trstenik Trstenik4710916120
Bagdala Kruševac30683130
4770
Župa Aleksandrovac33146490
Paraćin Paraćin24435120
4771
Napredak Junior Kruševac471581590
Ćuprija Ćuprija4012511120
4 kolo - subota 11.11.2017
4772
Jagodina 2 Jagodina351161440
Ćuprija Ćuprija5213716160
4773
Paraćin Paraćin401261480
Napredak Junior Kruševac47161110100
4774
Bagdala Kruševac4512514140
Župa Aleksandrovac4814101860
4775
Kruševac Kruševac598924180
Trstenik Trstenik4418121220
5 kolo - subota 18.11.2017
4776
Trstenik Trstenik66161816160
Jagodina 2 Jagodina35981260
4777
Župa Aleksandrovac37116695
Kruševac Kruševac35769103
4778
Napredak Junior Kruševac4615127120
Bagdala Kruševac441188170
4779
Ćuprija Ćuprija409613120
Paraćin Paraćin389127100
6 kolo - subota 25.11.2017
4780
Jagodina 2 Jagodina36771480
Paraćin Paraćin27764100
4781
Bagdala Kruševac53111412160
Ćuprija Ćuprija426915120
4782
Kruševac Kruševac4614131090
Napredak Junior Kruševac24451320
4783
Trstenik Trstenik5210514230
Župa Aleksandrovac5071810150
7 kolo - subota 02.12.2017
4784
Župa Aleksandrovac20 
Jagodina 2 Jagodina0
4785
Napredak Junior Kruševac311272100
Trstenik Trstenik4612814120
4786
Ćuprija Ćuprija411212710
Kruševac Kruševac531381419
4787
Paraćin Paraćin36789120
Bagdala Kruševac4713151180
8 kolo - subota 09.12.2017
4788
Jagodina 2 Jagodina361049130
Bagdala Kruševac32513860
4789
Paraćin Paraćin354710140
Kruševac Kruševac331049100
4790
Ćuprija Ćuprija3789128
Trstenik Trstenik40991012
4791
Napredak Junior Kruševac341012660
Župa Aleksandrovac5113131690
9 kolo - subota 16.12.2017
4792
Napredak Junior Kruševac5110149180
Jagodina 2 Jagodina351061360
4793
Župa Aleksandrovac481515990
Ćuprija Ćuprija271010700
4794
Trstenik Trstenik4315108100
Paraćin Paraćin29411680
4795
Kruševac Kruševac4591311120
Bagdala Kruševac355614100
10 kolo - subota 23.12.2017
4796
Jagodina 2 Jagodina21107220
Kruševac Kruševac431091590
4797
Bagdala Kruševac381196120
Trstenik Trstenik396715110
4798
Paraćin Paraćin2497440
Župa Aleksandrovac5111148180
4799
Ćuprija Ćuprija2869940
Napredak Junior Kruševac331113450
11 kolo - subota 20.01.2018
4800
Ćuprija Ćuprija54121514130
Jagodina 2 Jagodina37661780
4801
Napredak Junior Kruševac391013880
Paraćin Paraćin33784140
4802
Župa Aleksandrovac2995690
Bagdala Kruševac27853110
4803
Trstenik Trstenik4681010180
Kruševac Kruševac58171217120
12 kolo - subota 27.01.2018
4804
Jagodina 2 Jagodina35910880
Trstenik Trstenik34911590
4805
Kruševac Kruševac366910110
Župa Aleksandrovac31667120
4806
Bagdala Kruševac3186890
Napredak Junior Kruševac32671180
4807
Paraćin Paraćin388712110
Ćuprija Ćuprija2787570
13 kolo - subota 17.02.2018
4808
Paraćin Paraćin4718118100
Jagodina 2 Jagodina4515414120
4809
Ćuprija Ćuprija26310670
Bagdala Kruševac52121412140
4810
Napredak Junior Kruševac34982150
Kruševac Kruševac48131110140
4811
Župa Aleksandrovac54131112180
Trstenik Trstenik2786490
14 kolo - subota 24.02.2018
4812
Jagodina 2 Jagodina29872120
Župa Aleksandrovac4115104120
4813
Trstenik Trstenik388101280
Napredak Junior Kruševac4711165150
4814
Kruševac Kruševac20 
Ćuprija Ćuprija0
4815
Bagdala Kruševac502281064
Paraćin Paraćin4791016111