1 kolo - subota 14.10.2017
7076
stat
Polet Ratina65152113160
Mladost Čačak57111916110
Filipović V. (KV) - Dimovski A. (KV), Bogojević Đ. (KV)
7077
stat
Crvena Zvezda M:TS BGD10229331723
Konstantin Niš4096187
Vukšić M. (BG) - Svrkota N. (BG), Dojčinović U. (BG)
7078
stat
Partizan NIS Beograd93211829250
Mega Bemax Sremska Mitrovica99232319340
Stojanović S. (BG) - Jevtović V. (BG), Pešić P. (LE)
7079
stat
Vojvodina Novi Sad88311916220
Zdravlje Leskovac58151410190
Šarić M. (ZR) - Svojić I. (ZR), Novaković P. (ZR)
7080
stat
Sloboda Užice72181719180
Beko Beograd79232024120
Cvijović I. (UE) - Tadić L. (UE), Savić S. (UE)
7081
stat
Dynamic Vip Pay Beograd70191123170
Radnički Kragujevac53101412170
Todorović S. (BG) - Vlahović N. (BG), Kovačević N. (BG)
2 kolo - subota 21.10.2017
7082
stat
Mladost Čačak83181926200
Radnički Kragujevac4816814100
Aćimović V. (ČA) - Živković V. (ČA), Arsić F. (ČA)
7083
stat
Beko Beograd9825282223
Dynamic Vip Pay Beograd45751914
Krneta M. (BG) - Strika M. (BG), Miloradović N. (BG)
7084
stat
Zdravlje Leskovac68142024100
Sloboda Užice64171319150
Stojanović A. (LE) - Nikolić M. (LE), Đorđević A. (LE)
7085
stat
Mega Bemax Sremska Mitrovica80172714220
Vojvodina Novi Sad62191218130
Ignjatović V. (BG) - Vesković V. (BG), Prpa S. (BG)
7086
stat
Konstantin Niš6434111270
Partizan NIS Beograd76201720190
Radojković M. (NI) - Ilić I. (NI), Krstić S. (AL)
7087
stat
Polet Ratina5015141380
Crvena Zvezda M:TS BGD68122213210
Vuković V. (KV) - Dimovski A. (KV), Dašić S. (KV)
3 kolo - subota 28.10.2017
7088
stat
Crvena Zvezda M:TS BGD88222122230
Mladost Čačak57211014120
Vuković V. (BG) - Prpa S. (BG), Pešić P. (LE)
7089
stat
Partizan NIS Beograd92282317240
Polet Ratina7120922200
Dimić B. (BG) - Svrkota N. (BG), Kovačević N. (BG)
7090
stat
Vojvodina Novi Sad982421142910
Konstantin Niš95182227217
Kresta Z. (NS) - Knežević U. (ST), Hric N. (ST)
7091
stat
Sloboda Užice70161923120
Mega Bemax Sremska Mitrovica62181022120
Manojlović D. (UE) - Kovačević J. (UE), Tadić L. (UE)
7092
stat
Dynamic Vip Pay Beograd81181816290
Zdravlje Leskovac59121519130
Đorđević D. (BG) - Strika M. (BG), Vasiljević B. (BG)
7093
stat
Radnički Kragujevac72222013170
Beko Beograd88182326210
Erić N. (KG) - Matić D. (KG), Rašić I. (KG)
4 kolo - subota 04.11.2017
7094
stat
Mladost Čačak77222018170
Beko Beograd65141218210
Živković Z. (ČA) - Jovašević P. (ČA), Sinđelić L. (ČA)
7095
stat
Zdravlje Leskovac81181918260
Radnički Kragujevac6622201590
Stojanović A. (LE) - Đorđević V. (LE), Cvetković V. (LE)
7096
stat
Mega Bemax Sremska Mitrovica6921112413
Dynamic Vip Pay Beograd6416172110
Ilić D. (BG) - Jevtović V. (BG), Svrkota N. (BG)
7097
stat
Konstantin Niš5218515140
Sloboda Užice56221212100
Stefanović M. (NI) - Ilić I. (NI), Zdravković S. (NI)
7098
stat
Polet Ratina74142412186
Vojvodina Novi Sad791016241811
Filipović V. (KV) - Stefanović I. (KV), Dimovski A. (KV)
7099
stat
Crvena Zvezda M:TS BGD6415251410
Partizan NIS Beograd7824221418
Minić D. (BG) - Ninković N. (BG), Strika M. (BG)
5 kolo - subota 11.11.2017
7100
stat
Partizan NIS Beograd77171821210
Mladost Čačak74231914180
Aleksić B. (BG) - Svrkota N. (BG), Jakovljević D. (ZE)
7101
stat
Vojvodina Novi Sad67161715190
Crvena Zvezda M:TS BGD70181518190
Pijetlović R. (NS) - Jovičin M. (NS), Pekez M. (VE)
7102
stat
Sloboda Užice6413219210
Polet Ratina93281627220
Cvijović I. (UE) - Kovačević J. (UE), Savić S. (UE)
7103
stat
Dynamic Vip Pay Beograd69161518200
Konstantin Niš52111114160
Popović J. (BG) - Miloradović N. (BG), Radović N. (BG)
7104
stat
Radnički Kragujevac76211620190
Mega Bemax Sremska Mitrovica86161331260
Erić N. (KG) - Radosavljević N. (KG), Rašić I. (KG)
7105
stat
Beko Beograd94202821250
Zdravlje Leskovac65181018190
Maksimović Z. (BG) - Stojanović M. (BG), Krsmanović S. (BG)
6 kolo - subota 18.11.2017
7106
stat
Mladost Čačak89222122240
Zdravlje Leskovac67122417140
Aćimović V. (ČA) - Jovašević P. (ČA), Simić M. (ČA)
7107
stat
Mega Bemax Sremska Mitrovica80222314210
Beko Beograd5613241180
Janković S. (BG) - Jevtović V. (BG), Ivanović I. (BG)
7108
stat
Konstantin Niš90261821250
Radnički Kragujevac5922617140
Vulović M. (NI) - Ljubić D. (NI), Sibinović M. (NI)
7109
stat
Polet Ratina56191710100
Dynamic Vip Pay Beograd62211012190
Novčić A. (KV) - Dašić S. (KV), Ilić F. (KV)
7110
stat
Crvena Zvezda M:TS BGD102232828230
Sloboda Užice52121611130
Dimić B. (BG) - Vesković V. (BG), Svrkota N. (BG)
7111
stat
Partizan NIS Beograd111332229270
Vojvodina Novi Sad77271121180
Đorđević D. (BG) - Marković Lj. (ČA), Kral P. (BG)
7 kolo - subota 25.11.2017
7112
Vojvodina Novi SadMala sala SPENS-a, Novi Sad
Mladost Čačakponedeljak, 27.11.2017 14:00
Kresta Z. (NS) - Rakić S. (LZ), Tomić V. (NS)
7113
Sloboda UžiceHala Veliki park, Užice
Partizan NIS BeogradČetvrtak, 30.11.2017 14:30
Manojlović D. (UE) - Kovačević J. (UE), Savić S. (UE)
7114
Dynamic Vip Pay BeogradHala Dynamic Arena, Beograd
Crvena Zvezda M:TS BGDČetvrtak, 30.11.2017 12:30
Ilić D. (BG) - Pešić P. (LE), Milosavljević D. (PK)
7115
Radnički KragujevacPolitehnička škola, Kragujevac
Polet Ratinanedelja, 26.11.2017 15:00
Erić N. (KG) - Matić D. (KG), Ilić D. (KG)
7116
Beko BeogradHala Padinska Skela, Beograd
Konstantin Nišnedelja, 26.11.2017 17:00
Božović Z. (BG) - Stojanović M. (BG), Radović N. (BG)
7117
Zdravlje LeskovacHala SRC Dubočica, Leskovac
Mega Bemax Sremska Mitrovicasreda, 29.11.2017 16:00
Stojanović A. (LE) - Nikolić M. (LE), Đorđević V. (LE)
8 kolo - subota 02.12.2017
7118
Mladost Čačak 
Mega Bemax Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 02.12.2017 00:00
7119
Konstantin Niš 
Zdravlje Leskovacsubota, 02.12.2017 00:00
7120
Polet Ratina 
Beko Beogradsubota, 02.12.2017 00:00
7121
Crvena Zvezda M:TS BGD 
Radnički Kragujevacsubota, 02.12.2017 00:00
7122
Partizan NIS Beograd 
Dynamic Vip Pay Beogradsubota, 02.12.2017 00:00
7123
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
Sloboda Užicesubota, 02.12.2017 00:00
9 kolo - subota 09.12.2017
7124
Sloboda Užice 
Mladost Čačaksubota, 09.12.2017 00:00
7125
Dynamic Vip Pay Beograd 
Vojvodina Novi Sadsubota, 09.12.2017 00:00
7126
Radnički Kragujevac 
Partizan NIS Beogradsubota, 09.12.2017 00:00
7127
Beko Beograd 
Crvena Zvezda M:TS BGDsubota, 09.12.2017 00:00
7128
Zdravlje Leskovac 
Polet Ratinasubota, 09.12.2017 00:00
7129
Mega Bemax Sremska Mitrovica 
Konstantin Nišsubota, 09.12.2017 00:00
10 kolo - subota 16.12.2017
7130
Mladost Čačak 
Konstantin Nišsubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
7131
Polet Ratina 
Mega Bemax Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
7132
Crvena Zvezda M:TS BGD 
Zdravlje Leskovacsubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
7133
Partizan NIS Beograd 
Beko Beogradsubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
7134
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
Radnički Kragujevacsubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
7135
Sloboda Užice 
Dynamic Vip Pay Beogradsubota, 16.12.2017 00:00
11 kolo - subota 23.12.2017
7136
Dynamic Vip Pay Beograd 
Mladost Čačaksubota, 23.12.2017 00:00
7137
Radnički Kragujevac 
Sloboda Užicesubota, 23.12.2017 00:00
7138
Beko Beograd 
Vojvodina Novi Sadsubota, 23.12.2017 00:00
7139
Zdravlje Leskovac 
Partizan NIS Beogradsubota, 23.12.2017 00:00
7140
Mega Bemax Sremska Mitrovica 
Crvena Zvezda M:TS BGDsubota, 23.12.2017 00:00
7141
Konstantin Niš 
Polet Ratinasubota, 23.12.2017 00:00
12 kolo - subota 13.01.2018
7142
Mladost Čačak 
Polet Ratinasubota, 13.01.2018 00:00
7143
Konstantin Niš 
Crvena Zvezda M:TS BGDsubota, 13.01.2018 00:00
7144
Mega Bemax Sremska Mitrovica 
Partizan NIS Beogradsubota, 13.01.2018 00:00
7145
Zdravlje Leskovac 
Vojvodina Novi Sadsubota, 13.01.2018 00:00
7146
Beko Beograd 
Sloboda Užicesubota, 13.01.2018 00:00
7147
Radnički Kragujevac 
Dynamic Vip Pay Beogradsubota, 13.01.2018 00:00
13 kolo - subota 20.01.2018
7148
Radnički Kragujevac 
Mladost Čačaksubota, 20.01.2018 00:00
7149
Dynamic Vip Pay Beograd 
Beko Beogradsubota, 20.01.2018 00:00
7150
Sloboda Užice 
Zdravlje Leskovacsubota, 20.01.2018 00:00
7151
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
Mega Bemax Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 20.01.2018 00:00
7152
Partizan NIS Beograd 
Konstantin Nišsubota, 20.01.2018 00:00
7153
Crvena Zvezda M:TS BGD 
Polet Ratinasubota, 20.01.2018 00:00
14 kolo - subota 27.01.2018
7154
Mladost Čačak 
Crvena Zvezda M:TS BGDsubota, 27.01.2018 00:00
7155
Polet Ratina 
Partizan NIS Beogradsubota, 27.01.2018 00:00
7156
Konstantin Niš 
Vojvodina Novi Sadsubota, 27.01.2018 00:00
7157
Mega Bemax Sremska Mitrovica 
Sloboda Užicesubota, 27.01.2018 00:00
7158
Zdravlje Leskovac 
Dynamic Vip Pay Beogradsubota, 27.01.2018 00:00
7159
Beko Beograd 
Radnički Kragujevacsubota, 27.01.2018 00:00
15 kolo - subota 03.02.2018
7160
Beko Beograd 
Mladost Čačaksubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
7161
Radnički Kragujevac 
Zdravlje Leskovacsubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
7162
Dynamic Vip Pay Beograd 
Mega Bemax Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
7163
Sloboda Užice 
Konstantin Nišsubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
7164
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
Polet Ratinasubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
7165
Partizan NIS Beograd 
Crvena Zvezda M:TS BGDsubota, 03.02.2018 00:00
16 kolo - subota 10.02.2018
7166
Mladost Čačak 
Partizan NIS Beogradsubota, 10.02.2018 00:00
7167
Crvena Zvezda M:TS BGD 
Vojvodina Novi Sadsubota, 10.02.2018 00:00
7168
Polet Ratina 
Sloboda Užicesubota, 10.02.2018 00:00
7169
Konstantin Niš 
Dynamic Vip Pay Beogradsubota, 10.02.2018 00:00
7170
Mega Bemax Sremska Mitrovica 
Radnički Kragujevacsubota, 10.02.2018 00:00
7171
Zdravlje Leskovac 
Beko Beogradsubota, 10.02.2018 00:00
17 kolo - sreda 14.02.2018
7172
Zdravlje Leskovac 
Mladost Čačaksreda, 14.02.2018 00:00
7173
Beko Beograd 
Mega Bemax Sremska Mitrovicasreda, 14.02.2018 00:00
7174
Radnički Kragujevac 
Konstantin Nišsreda, 14.02.2018 00:00
7175
Dynamic Vip Pay Beograd 
Polet Ratinasreda, 14.02.2018 00:00
7176
Sloboda Užice 
Crvena Zvezda M:TS BGDsreda, 14.02.2018 00:00
7177
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
Partizan NIS Beogradsreda, 14.02.2018 00:00
18 kolo - subota 24.02.2018
7178
Mladost Čačak 
Vojvodina Novi Sadsubota, 24.02.2018 00:00
7179
Partizan NIS Beograd 
Sloboda Užicesubota, 24.02.2018 00:00
7180
Crvena Zvezda M:TS BGD 
Dynamic Vip Pay Beogradsubota, 24.02.2018 00:00
7181
Polet Ratina 
Radnički Kragujevacsubota, 24.02.2018 00:00
7182
Konstantin Niš 
Beko Beogradsubota, 24.02.2018 00:00
7183
Mega Bemax Sremska Mitrovica 
Zdravlje Leskovacsubota, 24.02.2018 00:00
19 kolo - subota 03.03.2018
7184
Mega Bemax Sremska Mitrovica 
Mladost Čačaksubota, 03.03.2018 00:00
7185
Zdravlje Leskovac 
Konstantin Nišsubota, 03.03.2018 00:00
7186
Beko Beograd 
Polet Ratinasubota, 03.03.2018 00:00
7187
Radnički Kragujevac 
Crvena Zvezda M:TS BGDsubota, 03.03.2018 00:00
7188
Dynamic Vip Pay Beograd 
Partizan NIS Beogradsubota, 03.03.2018 00:00
7189
Sloboda Užice 
Vojvodina Novi Sadsubota, 03.03.2018 00:00
20 kolo - subota 10.03.2018
7190
Mladost Čačak 
Sloboda Užicesubota, 10.03.2018 00:00
7191
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
Dynamic Vip Pay Beogradsubota, 10.03.2018 00:00
7192
Partizan NIS Beograd 
Radnički Kragujevacsubota, 10.03.2018 00:00
7193
Crvena Zvezda M:TS BGD 
Beko Beogradsubota, 10.03.2018 00:00
7194
Polet Ratina 
Zdravlje Leskovacsubota, 10.03.2018 00:00
7195
Konstantin Niš 
Mega Bemax Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 10.03.2018 00:00
21 kolo - subota 17.03.2018
7196
Konstantin Niš 
Mladost Čačaksubota, 17.03.2018 00:00
7197
Mega Bemax Sremska Mitrovica 
Polet Ratinasubota, 17.03.2018 00:00
7198
Zdravlje Leskovac 
Crvena Zvezda M:TS BGDsubota, 17.03.2018 00:00
7199
Beko Beograd 
Partizan NIS Beogradsubota, 17.03.2018 00:00
7200
Radnički Kragujevac 
Vojvodina Novi Sadsubota, 17.03.2018 00:00
7201
Dynamic Vip Pay Beograd 
Sloboda Užicesubota, 17.03.2018 00:00
22 kolo - subota 24.03.2018
7202
Mladost Čačak 
Dynamic Vip Pay Beogradsubota, 24.03.2018 00:00
7203
Sloboda Užice 
Radnički Kragujevacsubota, 24.03.2018 00:00
7204
Vojvodina Novi Sad 
Beko Beogradsubota, 24.03.2018 00:00
7205
Partizan NIS Beograd 
Zdravlje Leskovacsubota, 24.03.2018 00:00
7206
Crvena Zvezda M:TS BGD 
Mega Bemax Sremska Mitrovicasubota, 24.03.2018 00:00
7207
Polet Ratina 
Konstantin Nišsubota, 24.03.2018 00:00